Wycombe Rye parkrun # 142 External Results
Wycombe Rye
16 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:09   James Allchin  V35MHandy Cross18:1217:582.8 
219:51   Lukasz Lukasik S30MUnattached    
320:01   Paul Austin V40MUnattached    
420:09   Sean Rooney  V45MBurnham19:1419:056.5 
520:11   Sam Stembridge-King PBU15MVale of Aylesbury19:0718:3914.8 
620:15   Simon O'Neill  V50MMarlow Striders19:1619:169.1 
720:22   Luke Barrows U20MUnattached    
820:24   Luke Chivers S30MUnattached    
920:32   Matthew Evans  V35MHandy Cross19:3219:118.4 
1020:38   Richard Cooper S30MUnattached    
1120:42   Matt Fowler  V45MHandy Cross20:0919:186.7 
1220:44   John Myles V50MUnattached    
1320:47   Charles Adamo  V50MUnattached19:5219:3412.3 
1420:52   Edward Lacey S25MUnattached    
1520:52   Michael Edmonds S30MUnattached    
1621:04   Paul Brewer S30MUnattached    
1721:07   Andrew Upshall V40MUnattached    
1821:08   Ben Eddings S20MUnattached    
1921:08   Daniel Crompton PBV35MMarlow Striders21:0820:2816.2 
2021:10   Edward O'Neil  U15MWycombe20:0120:0124.2 
2121:12   Matthew Bowles S25MUnattached    
2221:24   Andrew Sheldon V50MUnattached    
2321:28   Stephen Shea V35MUnattached    
2421:31   Stuart Donaldson V45MUnattached    
2521:37   Nigel Richmond Allfrey V55MUnattached    
2621:44   Rod Johnstone V45MUnattached    
2721:45   John Blyth V50MUnattached    
2821:47   Thomas Sheldon U15MUnattached    
2921:49   Guy Johnson PBV55MChiltern21:4621:3411.7 
3021:53   Martin Fewell  V50MUnattached20:4120:4112.6 
3121:59   James Bayless S30MUnattached    
3222:03   Piermattia Campisi V35MUnattached    
3322:05   Lyndsay Markham PBS30WMarlow Striders21:3321:3311.0 
3422:06   Jason Putnam V40MUnattached    
3522:08   Paul Doyle S30MUnattached    
3622:09   Austin Mason S30MUnattached    
3722:16   Andy Dyson V45MUnattached    
3822:18   Hamza Chowdhury  U20MHandy Cross21:3719:327.6 
3922:25   Sean Bailey V45MUnattached    
4022:25   Roux Kerr  U15MWycombe20:5419:5113.2 
4122:29   William Alexander PBU11MWycombe22:1521:237.9 
4222:31   Andrew Davies V45MUnattached    
4322:36   Edward Butt V45MUnattached    
4422:37   Tony Quinn  V40MUnattached22:0720:3313.6 
4522:41   Graham Barlow V50MUnattached    
4622:54   Chris Poole V50MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
4722:56   Roly Meddows-Taylor SBV40MThame22:5621:1530.6 
4822:58   Junior Richards V45MUnattached    
4923:04   John Ging V45MUnattached    
5023:11   Tom Good S25MUnattached    
5123:15   Richard C Osborne V45MUnattached    
5223:15   Alice Munday S30WUnattached    
5323:23   David Moist  S30MReading RR/Highworth20:5119:468.8 
5423:24   Joe Clarke U15MUnattached    
5523:31   Luke Pargeter U15MUnattached    
5623:33   Lewis Davies V35MUnattached    
5723:37   Nigel Cronin  V40MEye21:4521:1811.8 
5823:38   Samuel Robert Milnes U15MUnattached    
5923:40   Freddy Grogan V50MUnattached    
6023:41   Nick Sendall  V50MWycombe23:1621:4316.9 
6123:48   Jo Warnock-Horn V50WUnattached    
6223:51   Tim Mason V35MUnattached    
6323:53   Robert Hetherington V35MUnattached    
6423:56   Paul Nannery V45MUnattached    
6523:58   Hugh Byron V50MUnattached    
6623:59   Mohammad Khurram Mahboob S30MUnattached    
6724:00   Shaun Appleton V45MUnattached    
6824:05   Andy Healey V50MUnattached    
6924:07   Louise Walton  V45WMarlow Striders23:1223:1221.9 
7024:07   Damaris Daniels  SENWUnattached22:4922:3915.6 
7124:09   Simon Price V35MUnattached    
7224:09   Michelle Booth  V50WHandy Cross23:5423:0816.5 
7324:11   Casey Roarty S25MUnattached    
7424:14   Tony Mumford V45MUnattached    
7524:16   Oliver Pickburn S30MUnattached    
7624:19   Michael Price  S30MMarlow Striders22:1620:158.5 
7724:23   Isabella Wijsman  U15WWycombe22:0820:3912.7 
7824:25   Charlie Wijsman V40MUnattached    
7924:26   Mark Taylor V50MUnattached    
8024:30   Michelle Nicholls V40WUnattached    
8124:32   Glenn Chapman  V50MVegetarian22:1921:3421.7 
8224:36   Stephen Hartrick  V45MMarlow Striders23:3922:2814.1 
8324:39   Andrew Harnor V55MUnattached    
8424:40   Brodie McLellan U18MUnattached    
8524:40   Caroline Bishop V50WUnattached    
8624:41   Tyler Earley U18MUnattached    
8724:42   Rudii Richards U11MUnattached    
8824:45   Jon Bleby V35MUnattached    
8924:46   Frank Bailey U11MUnattached    
9024:48   Isabel Eyre SBS25WUnattached24:4824:1318.8 
9124:51   Brian Luckett V55MUnattached    
9224:56   James Manning S20MUnattached    
9324:56   Ben Durston V35MChiltern Harriers AC    
9424:57   Calum Edmonds U15MUnattached    
9524:57   Carl Millington S30MUnattached    
9625:02   Hannah Nicole Milnes U18WUnattached    
9725:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:09   Christopher Milsom PBS20MUnattached24:5423:4014.8 
9925:16   Kie Farrell V35MUnattached    
10025:21   Phil Pocock S25MUnattached    
10125:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:28   John Callaghan V45MUnattached    
10325:30   Oscar McLellan U15MUnattached    
10425:32   Nigel Moorhouse V60MUnattached    
10525:36   Manu Pavlov V40MUnattached    
10625:39   Cathy Alexander V45WUnattached    
10725:41   Simon Jones S30MUnattached    
10825:43   Jon Harvey V40MUnattached    
10925:47   Paul Roberts V50MUnattached    
11025:47   Andrew Frew V45MUnattached    
11125:51   Sean Metcalfe U15MUnattached    
11225:56   Eloise Hoyle S25WUnattached    
11325:59   Jack Meddows-Taylor U11MUnattached    
11426:00   Steve Davenport V50MUnattached    
11526:01   Jack Hudson U11MUnattached    
11626:02   Matt Johnson S30MUnattached    
11726:04   Jon Hinde V50MUnattached    
11826:05   Emily Granacher S20WBurnham Joggers    
11926:07   Gill Young V50WUnattached    
12026:10   Grant Curley  V45MUnattached24:4423:4814.6 
12126:11   Stephen Whelan V45MUnattached    
12226:15   Daniel Ainsworth U11MUnattached    
12326:16   Wayne Faithfull V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
12426:18   Philip Britton SBV50MHandy Cross25:3425:0719.5 
12526:18   Robert James SBU20MHandy Cross24:2324:1516.1 
12626:19   Matthew Deamer S30MUnattached    
12726:22   Lee Morgan S25MUnattached    
12826:26   Laura Fewell U18WUnattached    
12926:28   Stephen Braham V45MUnattached    
13026:33   Richard Robinson V60MUnattached    
13126:36   Fiona Morley-Smith V45WUnattached    
13226:38   Hermione Houston  V45WEaling Eagles25:1424:0715.3 
13326:39   Nick Weaving V40MUnattached    
13426:40   Carolyn Hall V45WUnattached    
13526:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13626:43   Ruth Stanley S25WRunning Sisters Network    
13726:44   Melanie Smith S25WSerpentine RC    
13826:46   Nigel Masters V60MUnattached    
13926:48   Rod Palmer  V70MChiltern25:4425:4422.9 
14026:50   Esta Edwards V35WUnattached    
14126:54   Billy Wizz V50MUnattached    
14226:57   John Jenner  V70MBurnham24:4124:4118.1 
14327:01   Caroline Chapman V50WUnattached    
14427:03   Helen Richards V45WUnattached    
14527:04   Andy Abel  S30MBearbrook25:3325:3319.6 
14627:04   Graeme Kerr  V55MWycombe23:1720:3113.8 
14727:04   Justine Riley V40WUnattached    
14827:05   Adrien Jamain V35MUnattached    
14927:05   Sophie Hardy S30WUnattached    
15027:06   Richard Gater V55MUnattached    
15127:07   Lucy Johnstone V45WUnattached    
15227:08   Joe Stembridge-King U15MUnattached    
15327:08   John Stembridge-King  V50MVale of Aylesbury21:0919:498.7 
15427:13   Simon Morton V35MUnattached    
15527:14   Dave Muat V45MUnattached    
15627:15   Richard Cliff V40MUnattached    
15727:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15827:16   Pip Kerr  U11MWycombe24:1822:2523.0 
15927:17   Nicholas Howard S30MUnattached    
16027:21   Jai Donaldson U18MUnattached    
16127:22   Hannah Grayton  S25WHandy Cross26:5326:0236.0 
16227:24   Andrew Tierney V45MUnattached    
16327:25   Ulla Griffiths V45WUnattached    
16427:25   Joe Dent U11MUnattached    
16527:26   Andrew Dent V40MUnattached    
16627:26   Sarah Hunt  V40WUnattached26:4124:2536.0 
16727:27   Eddie Mclellan  V50MHandy Cross26:0322:4211.6 
16827:28   Philip Marshall S30MUnattached    
16927:29   Stephanie Williams  V45WHandy Cross27:1727:1723.8 
17027:36   Dave Haynes V35MUnattached    
17127:41   Robert Henry V40MUnattached    
17227:41   Vincent Overman V40MUnattached    
17327:43   Dawn Miller PBV45WHandy Cross27:2927:2936.0 
17427:46   Sheryl Cliff U15WUnattached    
17527:47   A M Stone  V35MUnattached26:0925:1423.2 
17627:52   David Kerr V55MUnattached    
17728:03   Nathan Turnbull U18MUnattached    
17828:08   Stuart Kelly V35MUnattached    
17928:13   Shea Kabir S30MUnattached    
18028:14   Penny Hedger V40WUnattached    
18128:15   Mark James Hedger V45MUnattached    
18228:17   Eleonore Debs U15WUnattached    
18328:19   Riemer Visser V40MUnattached    
18428:19   Heather Reading S30WUnattached    
18528:20   Robert Yates V50MUnattached    
18628:22   Rebecca Stone U15WUnattached    
18728:25   Graham McAlister V55MUnattached    
18828:27   Rachel Davis PBS30WHandy Cross28:2728:2732.9 
18928:29   Alison Rees V55WUnattached    
19028:32   Marketa Pospisilova V35WUnattached    
19128:35   Lindsay Searle S30WUnattached    
19228:35   Linda Weedon  V65WHandy Cross27:2825:2018.5 
19328:36   Sarah Enever SBV50WUnattached28:3626:0735.0 
19428:43   Marysia Wiltshire V35WUnattached    
19528:47   Paul Levien V40MUnattached    
19628:54   Jane Byron  V45WHandy Cross27:3227:3225.8 
19728:56   Alan Charie V45MUnattached    
19828:57   Barry Vincent PBV45MHandy Cross25:0625:0625.7 
19928:58   Gary Marsh  V55MHandy Cross26:4125:4222.1 
20029:03   Sinead Varrie V40WUnattached    
20129:04   Paul Joel  V50MHandy Cross27:5024:4434.6 
20229:13   Claudia Oke U20WUnattached    
20329:17   Charlotte Wickens U18WUnattached    
20429:19   Maddy Bridges U15WUnattached    
20529:20   Valerie Lockhart V50WUnattached    
20629:22   Emma Strudwick V35WUnattached    
20729:22   Sara Passmore V50WUnattached    
20829:23   Rebecca Metcalfe V40WUnattached    
20929:33   Lucy Turpin U15WUnattached    
21029:33   Malcolm Turpin V40MUnattached    
21129:34   Brian Oliver V55MUnattached    
21229:39   Julie Ja U20WUnattached    
21329:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21429:47   Charles Britton  S20MHandy Cross25:2420:267.6 
21529:48   Hannah Long S20WUnattached    
21629:49   Sophie Long S20WUnattached    
21729:54   Nicole Spiller S20WUnattached    
21830:00   Alice Craft U18WUnattached    
21930:00   Richard O'Hagan V45MUnattached    
22030:03   Kesegan Suthakar SBU15MWycombe27:4827:4834.4 
22130:08   Sarah Evans V40WUnattached    
22230:10   Martin Dean  V65MHandy Cross29:1624:3431.6 
22330:12   David Taylor S30MUnattached    
22430:15   Arfan Afzal S30MUnattached    
22530:16   Gillian Alexander  V55WHandy Cross29:5029:5031.0 
22630:17   Sheena Book  V45WUnattached29:3829:2032.0 
22730:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22830:18   Michael Upshall V70MUnattached    
22930:19   Sasha Lakovic V40MUnattached    
23030:26   Peter Collinson V50MUnattached    
23130:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23230:36   Gabriela Kubincova S30WUnattached    
23330:36   Sharon Maitland V45WUnattached    
23430:40   Patricia Ritchie V55WUnattached    
23530:43   Sharath Soundararajan S30MUnattached    
23630:50   Jade Quelch SBU18WBuckinghamshire Schs26:0526:0526.5 
23731:02   Thomas Alexander U11MUnattached    
23831:03   Helen Alexander V40WUnattached    
23931:04   Marie-Laure Delfuria-Grogan V55WUnattached    
24031:10   Solange Adeogun-Phillips U15WUnattached    
24131:13   Russell Goodwin V35MUnattached    
24231:17   Mike Dallas V50MUnattached    
24331:18   Mike Morgan  V70MBurnham31:1229:3832.4 
24431:23   Alina Sulikowska S30WUnattached    
24531:27   Helen Edwards  V40WHandy Cross29:3529:3533.1 
24631:39   Amy Sheldon U18WUnattached    
24731:39   Laura Wickens V50WUnattached    
24831:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24932:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25032:06   Michelle Goodwin S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2