Brockwell parkrun # 228 External Results
Brockwell
16 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Chris Busaileh S30MHerne Hill Harriers    
216:58   Andrew Clarke  S20MRichmond & Zetland/Durham Uni16:4315:58-1.9 
317:06   Gary Ironmonger PBV50MHerne Hill/Veterans16:5316:532.6Click your Clock logo
417:37   Robert Lloyd Smith SBV40MSutton Runners17:3416:420.4 
517:57   Simon Smith PBS25MClapham Pioneers17:5717:5727.5 
618:15   Birdie Hall  V45MUnattached18:1017:366.9 
718:59   Harry Morrison V35MUnattached    
819:01   Mike White S25MUnattached    
919:09   Craig Williamson  V50MBeckenham18:3818:164.4 
1019:26   Joe Spraggins  S25MSerpentine17:4816:571.1Click your Clock logo
1119:27   Richard Sands  V35MUnattached18:5218:4130.9 
1219:29   Arthur Nirma S25MUnattached    
1319:29   Edward Pateman-jones  S25MUnattached18:5818:536.0 
1419:31   Jon Paget  S25MMile High19:0217:534.9 
1519:38   Nicholas Warmingham V35MUnattached    
1619:41   Elrond McCarthy V35MUnattached    
1719:45   Mark Shearing  V35MTri-Anglia19:1318:455.1 
1819:47   Ian Feather PBSENMUnattached19:0019:0021.8 
1919:52   Iain Harrison V35MUnattached    
2019:55   Stephen Trowell V45MUnattached    
2120:07   Daniel Hully  SENMDurham Uni Cross Country Club19:2718:5212.7 
2220:09   John Kazantzis PBV40MUnattached20:0919:497.4 
2320:10   Philip Bassindale S25MUnattached    
2420:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:14   Brendan Beith V50MUnattached    
2620:20   Ian Childs S25MUnattached    
2720:22   Laura Dowsing SBS25WHerne Hill20:2219:3611.1 
2820:23   Chris Williams V35MUnattached    
2920:24   Caroline Pettigrew  V40WDulwich19:5619:568.0 
3020:40   Robert Campbell  S30MDulwich19:2719:2710.6 
3120:43   Edmund Archer  S25MUnattached20:1320:1311.9 
3220:45   Conor Boyd V35MUnattached    
3320:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:54   Tommy Haycocks  V40MHerne Hill19:5518:295.6 
3520:55   Julia Noble  S25WUnattached20:1719:387.5 
3621:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:02   John McGuire V35MUnattached    
3821:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:07   Gavin Popplewell S30MUnattached    
4021:10   Rodney Lewis SBSENMUnattached21:1019:2813.9 
4121:15   Edward Bray V35MUnattached    
4221:19   Nathan McDonald S30MUnattached    
4321:21   Aiken Furlong  U15MHerne Hill20:3118:374.4 
4421:28   Alan Wilkinson  V55MUnattached20:3520:359.9 
4521:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:39   Damien Helleboid S25MWindrush Triathlon Club    
4921:41   Dan Barrett  S25MUnattached20:3419:579.1 
5021:45   Jonny Korcz S25MUnattached    
5121:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:48   Joe Dowsing S25MUnattached    
5321:49   Matthew Sadler S30MUnattached    
5421:50   Natalie Waugh V35WUnattached    
5521:51   Mark Breslin V35MUnattached    
5621:52   Hugh Abbott  V45MUnattached20:2619:4511.8 
5721:53   Jon Hanreck SBV40MUnattached21:3219:5834.5 
5821:56   Benoit Ferre S30MUnattached    
5921:56   James Matthews S30MUnattached    
6021:58   Annabelle Milne  V35WSevenoaks21:1721:0615.3 
6122:02   Cherry Newsam  SENWUnattached20:1819:398.6 
6222:07   Gary Dodd S25MUnattached    
6322:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:13   Sally Ann Morrison S25WUnattached    
6622:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:16   Chris Rogers  S30MUnattached19:2619:268.8Click your Clock logo
6822:17   Ruth Bennett PBS30WDulwich21:3121:3131.6 
6922:19   Annie Goman S20WUnattached    
7022:20   George Primentas SBV40MUnattached22:2021:4923.2Click your Clock logo
7122:23   Sinmisola Adekoya  SENMUnattached21:1820:4322.0 
7222:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:27   Jim Dickson V50MUnattached    
7422:34   Brian O Neill PBV35MUnattached20:2819:5219.5 
7522:45   Jason Cobb V45MUnattached    
7622:47   Tanya Shaw  V35WGreat Western/Serpentine/Canada20:5520:5514.8 
7722:48   Victoria Arter-furlong PBV35WUnattached21:5321:5316.9 
7822:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7922:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:59   Jemma Day  S30WUnattached20:0218:396.6 
8323:00   Lisa-Jane Day  S25WUnattached/London City AC20:0218:567.5 
8423:01   Liam Egan V55MUnattached    
8523:02   Richard Etienne S30MUnattached    
8623:02   Lucy Clapp  V50WDulwich21:5221:1511.6 
8723:04   Paul Prentice SBV60MClapham Pioneers22:2922:2814.7 
8823:11   Geraint Price SBV40WUnattached23:1022:0012.7 
8923:15   Frehd Southern V40WUnattached    
9023:17   Jonathan Smalley S25MUnattached    
9123:19   Ciaran Devlin PBS25MUnattached22:2820:2419.7 
9223:21   Laura Spargo  SENWUnattached22:2421:3515.3 
9323:34   Alice Bamber S25WUnattached    
9423:37   Alastair Dobson  V35MUnattached23:0321:0015.2 
9523:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:43   Che McGann PBSENWUnattached22:4522:2634.5 
9723:47   Kathryn Evans  V40WRoadhoggs22:1321:069.6 
9823:49   Sarah Young S30WUnattached    
9923:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:55   Keith Lawrence V35MUnattached    
10124:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:05   Lorna Van Oss S20WUnattached    
10324:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:09   Martin Wagner V50MUnattached    
10524:17   Louise Cooke V45WUnattached    
10624:20   David Roberts V45MUnattached    
10724:21   Eleanor Humphrey S25WUnattached    
10824:23   Frances Reed S25WUnattached    
10924:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:38   Peter Hamilton V50MUnattached    
11124:44   Andrew Hicklenton V50MUnattached    
11224:47   Laura Jelf S25WUnattached    
11324:50   Mat Thomas V35MUnattached    
11424:57   Desmond Edwards  SENMUnattached23:5023:2620.1 
11525:02   Daniel Cashen V35MUnattached    
11625:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:08   Andrew Walbach S30MUnattached    
11825:12   Jonathan Holt V35MUnattached    
11925:12   Richard Nelsson V50MUnattached    
12025:16   Andrew Firman V45MUnattached    
12125:18   Adrian Stones V50MUnattached    
12225:21   Evelina Odej  S30WVegan25:1324:4036.0 
12325:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:26   Chris Codling V50MUnattached    
12525:31   James Sainsbury V35MUnattached    
12625:33   Jonathan Taylor V35MUnattached    
12725:34   Alistair James Baker  SENMUnattached23:5817:2415.0 
12825:39   Jeremy Gordon V45MUnattached    
12925:40   Mark McLaren V45MUnattached    
13025:43   Gustav Fichardt V40MUnattached    
13125:51   Benjamin Brown S25MUnattached    
13225:52   Peter Georgiades  V60MSouth London23:1123:1117.4 
13325:53   Beatrice Ferré S30WUnattached    
13425:54   Simon Mapp  V40MBridgnorth24:2724:2718.2 
13525:57   Rebecca Sweet  S30WLondon Heathside/Dulwich Park22:5022:3813.9 
13626:00   Rebecca Brown S25WUnattached    
13726:02   Mark Garratt V45MUnattached    
13826:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:13   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe24:0522:2516.3 
14026:15   Sharon Erdman  V40WUnattached25:1524:5419.9 
14126:18   Ian Bennett S30MUnattached    
14226:21   Biola Babawale S25WUnattached    
14326:22   Steven Puddephatt S30MUnattached    
14426:26   Katherine Price  V35WUnattached25:1024:2018.1 
14526:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:29   Kirsty Hannan S25WUnattached    
14726:30   Edmund Lewry  SENMUnattached19:5119:5121.7 
14826:32   Liz Allen V35WUnattached    
14926:35   Johnny Abbott U15MUnattached    
15026:42   Ed Houlihan  V45MUnattached24:0822:4316.7 
15126:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:46   Jenni Morris S30WUnattached    
15326:52   Imogen Keay S25WUnattached    
15426:53   Paula Anne Mcmahon  V40WUnattached24:1224:1225.5 
15527:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15627:13   Jemima Firman U15WUnattached    
15727:14   Ben Firman U15MUnattached    
15827:14   Jennifer Walker S30WUnattached    
15927:18   John Pedevilla SBV40MBeckenham27:1825:1020.2 
16027:25   Milly Walker S20WUnattached    
16127:32   John Thornton V40MUnattached    
16227:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:40   Beth Adams S25WUnattached    
16427:41   Charlotte Tweedale S25WUnattached    
16527:42   Nicola Gude S30WUnattached    
16627:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16827:46   Elin Davies  V35WSerpentine25:4823:3219.5 
16927:53   Jenny Robertson S20WUnattached    
17027:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:56   Daisy Christodoulou  S30WUnattached24:4922:0815.9 
17227:58   Jessica Matthew  V35WUnattached26:5726:5022.3 
17328:02   Melanie Moult V45WUnattached    
17428:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17528:04   Brian Daughton V50MUnattached    
17628:05   Sarah Lyness  V45WUnattached25:5825:5824.0 
17728:06   Joanna Higgins V35WUnattached    
17828:10   Sinead Fitzgerald V40WKilkenny City Harriers    
17928:11   Charlotte Roberts S25WUnattached    
18028:11   Cinzia Paganelli PBV35WUnattached27:3327:3332.0 
18128:16   Margaret Alderson V60WUnattached    
18228:20   Melanie Ward  V35WBeckenham24:4721:5926.0 
18328:21   Deborah Harkins S25WUnattached    
18428:23   Isabel Morrison S30WUnattached    
18528:29   Alexandra Belgeonne S25WUnattached    
18628:38   Elly Keay S30WUnattached    
18728:41   Trevor Dennis  V45MUnattached26:5621:3410.3 
18828:44   Emma Sutherland (was Jones)  S30WQueens Park24:2623:4513.4 
18928:50   Elizabeth Moore SBV55WClapham Pioneers27:3527:3527.5 
19029:01   David Tovey V50MUnattached    
19129:07   Alex Jolly S30WUnattached    
19229:15   Nadine Hadden S30WUnattached    
19329:22   Miranda Holroyd U11WUnattached    
19429:27   Ellie Lloyd S25WUnattached    
19529:32   Rosa Rooney S25WUnattached    
19629:35   Anthony Walmsley V35MUnattached    
19729:37   Sarah Greene V45WUnattached    
19829:45   Joanne Keyden S25WUnattached    
19929:45   Vinay Mistry S25MUnattached    
20029:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20129:57   Alina Solovjova S20WUnattached    
20229:59   Janina Godowska V50WUnattached    
20330:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20430:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20530:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20630:12   Jessica Moran S25WUnattached    
20730:16   Ana Famorosa V35WUnattached    
20830:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20930:19   Paul Roberts V45MUnattached    
21030:23   Anne Threlkeld V45WUnattached    
21130:33   John Plowman V70MUnattached    
21230:43   Hannah McCorry SBS30WClapham Chasers30:4325:1824.4 
21331:03   Claire Murray S20WSweatshop Running Community    
21431:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21531:17   Sarah-jane Savage SBV35WUnattached28:5628:5636.0 
21631:19   Karen Frankel  V35WUnattached28:1827:0328.7 
21731:20   Gill Webber V50WUnattached    
21831:37   Marike Fichardt V40WUnattached    
21931:43   Iggy Abbott U11MUnattached    
22031:44   Dick Tristram  V70MUnattached28:4923:5434.1 
22131:58   Anna Useli V35WUnattached    
22231:59   Sophie Roberts S25WUnattached    
22332:00   Adam Cleaver S30MUnattached    
22432:44   Phoebe Griffiths U15WUnattached    
22532:44   Rachel Griffiths V45WUnattached    
22633:11   Lucy Mellows V35WUnattached    
22733:51   Rebecca Firman U15WUnattached    
22833:56   Wendy Firman V45WUnattached    
22934:21   Teresa Alderson S25WUnattached    
23034:22   Fleur Griffiths U15WUnattached    
23134:28   Mike Morfey  V70MVeterans30:0826:2230.3 
23234:54   Ellie Dragonetti S30WUnattached    
23334:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23435:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23535:17   Deborah Woolfson S25WUnattached    
23635:36   Gemma Hayes V40WUnattached    
23736:28   Commeletia Allison  V40WHerne Hill33:3226:1024.3 
23836:42   Penny Baker V60WUnattached    
23937:45   Megan Roberts V35WUnattached    
24037:46   Pau Wong V35WUnattached    
24141:21   Pauline Hylton V45WUnattached