Suffolk County Championships External Results
Ipswich
24 May 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8Tony Roberts PBV45MFramlingham/Chelmsford2:20.112:13.2820.3Click your Clock logo
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.9Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:47.54-4.3 
22:20.1Ben Eames  U20MWest Suffolk2:05.32:02.1429.5 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.6Christy Williams  U17MWest Suffolk1:55.961:53.0919.7 
22:02.0Henry Milldown  U17MIpswich1:59.721:59.7227.1 
32:11.7Louis Breyer PBU17MIpswich2:11.72:11.738.6 
42:24.0Samuel Grooms PBU17MFramlingham2:24.02:24.036.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.7Joshua Hulse PBU15MIpswich1:56.541:52.711.2 
22:19.0Philip Crutchlow PBU15MWest Suffolk2:13.72:08.429.0 
32:20.6Jack Grady PBU15MIpswich2:20.32:00.2910.3 
42:24.7Thomas McCarthy  U15MWest Suffolk2:24.02:15.392.1 
52:28.3Adam Newton PBU15MWest Suffolk2:28.32:19.935.1 
62:36.2Jamie Besford  U15MWaveney Valley2:30.22:30.233.5 
72:43.5Alec Wilson  U15MWaveney Valley2:42.92:18.033.5 
83:19.3Tobias Scriven  U15MWaveney Valley3:14.63:14.654.0 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.9Ashley Wilding PBU13MIpswich Jaffa2:41.92:41.934.8 
22:45.9Joseph Ball PBU13MWest Suffolk2:44.92:44.445.1 
32:46.5Leo Joscelyne PBU13MWaveney Valley2:46.52:39.738.8 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.8Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:34.002:32.4711.0 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8Emily Moyes  U20WWest Suffolk2:18.92:16.021.2 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.0Mikayela Sealby SBU17WWest Suffolk2:23.02:22.738.1 
22:31.6Lily Woodruff PBU17WIpswich2:25.712:25.7124.7 
32:33.5Chloe Doyle  U17WSt. Edmund Pacers2:30.212:30.2138.9 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.4Rebecca Daniel  U15WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.532:15.0226.3 
22:32.9Amy Graham PBU15WSuffolk Schs2:29.322:24.828.7 
32:34.0Jasmine Slater PBU15WIpswich2:28.552:28.5543.6 
42:36.0Libby Walshe SBU15WWest Suffolk2:29.62:29.633.4 
52:38.4Claudia Spencer-Hall  U15WWest Suffolk2:32.62:32.534.8 
62:51.6Amelia Slater  U15WIpswich2:42.12:42.147.2 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.1Mimi Salsby PBU13WIpswich2:37.12:32.4520.8 
22:37.2Holly Fisher PBU13WIpswich2:35.872:27.73.4 
32:38.9Caitlin Vizor PBU13WWest Suffolk2:34.32:34.338.6Click your Clock logo
42:56.2Lydia Marshall PBU13WWest Suffolk2:48.02:36.921.7 
52:59.1Maisy Armstrong  U13WIpswich2:54.12:38.5735.0 
63:06.6Emily Darrall  U13WDiss2:44.52:44.543.7 
73:07.9Libby Stinson  U13WWest Suffolk3:03.372:40.926.8 
83:13.5Mollie Bilner SBU13WIpswich3:13.53:10.350.9 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.8Paul Snowdon PBV45MIpswich5:15.065:15.0617.8 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.1Ben Eames  U20MWest Suffolk4:16.944:14.2529.5 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.6Samuel Grooms  U17MFramlingham4:48.04:48.036.1 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.6Thomas Abbott  U15MIpswich4:34.44:29.219.1 
24:49.2Matthew Snowdon  U15MIpswich4:38.63:46.46-0.9 
34:51.5Thomas Lygo  U15MIpswich4:48.84:39.816.3 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.6Jack Weaver PBU13MIpswich4:52.64:49.828.7 
25:25.2Fynn Maydon U13MBrandeston Hall    
35:28.5Connor Slater PBU13MIpswich5:28.55:28.546.3 
45:46.2George Morgan PBU13MIpswich5:46.25:46.232.1 
56:04.6Benjamin Sunderland U13MBrandeston Hall    
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.1Alice Goodwin  U20WIpswich5:14.64:55.4510.8 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:00.9Lauren Oram SBU17WWaveney Valley6:00.95:57.137.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.3Olivia Allum PBU15WWest Suffolk4:37.784:36.6822.9 
25:24.9Eliza Bowditch PBU15WIpswich5:24.95:24.944.3 
35:25.5Cara Howe PBU15WBeccles & Bungay5:25.55:25.527.5 
45:37.1Mia Palmer PBU15WIpswich5:31.25:31.211.2 
56:10.2Charlotte Pettitt U15WBrandeston Hall    
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.9April Hill  U13WIpswich4:59.644:45.109.0 
25:13.2Tilly Aldis  U13WIpswich5:04.74:53.2714.5 
35:42.8Brooke Oram PBU13WWaveney Valley5:42.85:16.419.7 
45:45.9Grace Forster SBU13WBeccles & Bungay5:45.94:45.7212.0 
56:05.3Nellie Berry  U13WIpswich5:57.05:45.934.8 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.5Theo Passmore  U20MIpswich9:05.49:05.430.8 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:31.0Hannah Maher PBU20WCity of Norwich/Unattached11:04.811:04.88.3 
211:44.5Lauren Howe SBU20WCity of Norwich11:11.4610:38.3811.3 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.5Megan Newton  U17WWest Suffolk10:17.7210:00.4720.0 
211:23.0Abigail Rose  U17WIpswich11:09.5910:46.425.7 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57.6Andrew Rooke SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District15:57.615:17.872.9 
217:58.9Darren Sheppard SBV40MFramlingham17:58.917:10.23.3 
318:21.1Dave Solomon PBV45MFelixstowe18:21.118:21.14.6 
418:33.9Robin Harper PBV35MFelixstowe18:33.918:33.97.1 
518:45.3Luke Whitwell PBSENMFelixstowe18:45.318:45.35.8 
619:06.1Steve Brooke PBV45MFelixstowe19:06.119:06.14.1 
719:51.7Sam Brooke PBSENMFelixstowe19:51.719:51.723.7 
824:29.4Mon Lee PBV55MIpswich Jaffa24:29.424:29.417.0 
5000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18.4Ted Oldman  U20MBungay Black Dog/Belgrave16:11.316:11.316.6 
5000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:00.0Elisa Bostock PBSENWHadleigh Hares19:00.019:00.023.4 
219:52.9Maureen McCarthy  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States19:46.7519:31.0310.7 
320:02.8Michelle A Gordon PBSENWFelixstowe20:02.820:02.816.7 
420:48.5Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers19:50.7319:4911.0 
523:49.8Lesley Cooper PBV45WFelixstowe23:49.823:49.834.9 
624:35.0Mandy Godbold PBV45WIpswich24:35.024:35.022.3