Scottish Athletics League Division 2
Grangemouth
10 May 15
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.58Greg Williams SBU23MGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:59.581:51.8540.3 
22:00.72Calum McKenzie  SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni1:58.891:55.9-2.3 
32:01.51Ben Grant PBU17MPitreavie1:59.631:56.8811.1 
42:02.28Andrew Clark  U23MGiffnock North2:00.681:59.4517.5 
52:02.96Stuart Gibson  SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss2:02.791:59.35-1.6 
62:04.96Iain Robertson SBV35MClydesdale2:03.982:01.206.0 
72:06.06Ross Finlayson  SENMLasswade/Edinburgh Uni2:04.941:56.341.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.46Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni1:55.801:52.358.1 
22:01.58Callum Hunter  U20MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni1:59.491:56.546.9 
32:03.13Jamie Sturrock PBU17MGiffnock North2:00.111:58.3229.2 
42:03.57Craig Whyteside  U23MWhitemoss2:00.692:00.6911.4 
52:07.86Craig Prior SBU23M 2:00.432:00.430.1 
62:14.46Kyle Henderson SBU20MPitreavie2:09.762:02.8432.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.73Owen Miller T20/F20  SENMDunfermline Track & Field4:03.883:50.72-4.0 
24:07.44Aidan Gilbride SBU20MEast Kilbride3:58.583:57.513.2 
34:11.34Murdo MacKenzie  SENMStornoway4:06.674:04.752.4 
44:12.36Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni3:53.533:51.128.1 
54:13.37Michael Houston  U23MInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk4:08.854:02.691.7 
64:22.67James Adam PBU17MPitreavie4:14.174:01.354.2 
74:27.58Oliver Watson-Sweeney  U17MGiffnock North4:19.574:11.2828.4 
84:32.09Craig Whyteside  U23MWhitemoss4:19.624:19.6211.4 
94:42.14Craig Prior  U23M 4:17.284:17.280.1 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.85Cameron Steven PBU17MLasswade3:56.663:55.277.7 
24:18.32Anthony Addison PBU17MCorstorphine4:08.203:58.662.6 
34:23.39Tyler White  U17MPitreavie4:14.74:02.119.8 
44:23.54Stephen Cooke SBSENMInverclyde4:23.544:10.6127.1 
54:35.51Martin Lynas  U17MEast Kilbride4:23.614:23.613.4 
64:50.01Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North4:14.094:12.1729.2 
75:09.84Ryan Nelson  SENMClydesdale4:46.834:23.6814.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:21.99Stuart Gibson  SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss14:44.5414:44.54-1.6 
215:30.32Donald Macaulay PBSENMCorstorphine15:30.3215:03.21-1.9 
316:08.05John Fergusson PBSENMEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni15:40.8015:24.60-1.5 
416:55.22Sean Gaffney  SENMInverclyde16:35.9016:34.433.5 
517:21.23Paul Carroll SBV45MClydesdale17:21.2317:08.5320.8 
-DNFColin Lamont  SENMPitreavie17:57.1516:50.562.6 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22.67Jamie Clements SBSENMEast Kilbride16:22.6715:51.822.5 
217:00.18Stuart Campbell  V45MCorstorphine16:36.8915:22.130.8 
317:18.37David Tamburini  V40MGreenock Glenpark/Inverclyde16:49.6816:25.681.2