York Benenden Health Summer League External Results
York
20 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0   Katie Atkinson  U15WKeighley & Craven2:23.822:20.39.3 
22:26.6   Georgia Bingham  U15WHull Achilles2:24.992:24.9919.1 
32:39.3   Angelina Bairstow  U15WKeighley & Craven2:32.002:32.0013.9 
42:49.9   Emily Barratt  U15WGrimsby2:46.502:38.714.3 
800 U15X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.5   Christian Mummert  U15MScarborough2:14.72:02.75.3 
22:16.0   Luca Parker PBU15MCity of York2:16.01:58.55-1.7 
32:16.9   Thomas Palmer PBU15MCity of York2:16.92:16.929.8 
42:19.8   Joseph Smith PBU15MRothwell2:17.02:13.7517.1 
52:21.4   Oliver Earl PBU15MHarrogate2:21.42:21.417.9 
62:24.0   AN Other U15WUnatt    
800 SM 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.5   Matthew Stuckey PBU17MRothwell2:10.52:10.521.2 
22:10.7   Angus McMillan PBU17MCity of York2:10.71:58.5-1.5 
32:10.8   Maurice Calton-Seal PBU17MCity of York2:10.82:03.7-0.7 
800 SM 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.7   James Wardman  SENMRothwell2:03.41:55.21.2 
22:04.4   Connor Bingham  U17MKingston upon Hull2:01.552:01.5518.5 
32:08.5   William Collumb PBU20MRothwell2:05.792:03.07-0.9 
42:10.3   Andrew Cartwright  V35MRothwell2:07.92:02.121.0 
52:14.8   Lee Kuizimas SENMUnattached    
62:15.0   Mark Cage  SENMCity of York2:10.232:03.811.3 
72:36.8   Austin Miller SENM2 SR    
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.7   Sam Akerman PBU13MSkyrac2:19.51:59.890.2 
22:26.5   Will Atkinson  U13MKeighley & Craven2:26.252:15.105.7 
32:38.6   William Randall PBU13MRothwell2:37.12:02.301.2 
42:39.6   Noah Gittins PBU13MCity of York2:38.02:38.029.4 
52:40.7   Theodore Walton PBU13MCity of York2:40.22:14.317.6 
62:43.7   Louis Boyce PBU13MCity of York2:40.42:40.429.9 
72:58.6   James Bray  U13MSelby2:46.882:29.419.7 
83:04.9   Tom Jackson PBU13MIlkley3:04.93:04.926.0 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.0   Stella Cross PBU17WWetherby2:19.92:19.105.6 
22:23.3   Sophie Lee PBU23WLeeds Uni/Hull Achilles2:23.32:20.23.1 
32:24.7   Maddy Mastrolonardo PBU17WLoftus & Whitby2:24.72:24.76.9 
42:33.4   Phoebe Crawford SBU17WWetherby2:33.42:32.023.8 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.6   Megan Wyke-Ulliott PBU13WRothwell2:30.72:24.3912.8 
22:35.8   Lydia Barker PBU13WRothwell2:35.82:21.229.0 
32:36.4   Martha Calton-Seal  U13WCity of York2:32.42:20.45.6 
43:01.8   Anna Cockeram PBU13WCity of York3:01.13:01.135.4 
 
1500 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.6   Oliver Cockerill PBU17MCity of York4:37.64:37.67.1 
24:45.6   Mark Cage PBSENMCity of York4:40.14:23.431.3 
34:47.1   Christian Mummert PBU15MScarborough4:46.14:46.15.3 
44:47.5   Georgia Rothwell  U17WCity of York4:41.564:26.943.8 
55:05.1   Henry Cullen  U13MGrimsby4:53.54:28.72-0.1 
65:22.8   Kyle McLeay SBU15MCity of York5:22.84:31.041.8 
75:24.2   Emily Plimmer SBU13WPontefract5:24.24:57.826.7 
85:25.7   Eve Crossley SBU13WKeighley & Craven5:25.75:14.287.9 
95:27.9   Joshua Gilliard SBU13MRothwell5:27.95:10.17.3 
105:28.5   Hannah Bayes  U17WScarborough5:24.65:24.624.8 
115:54.6   Joseph Cockerill PBU15MBeverley5:54.65:54.635.3 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.9   Jay Ferns  U20MLoftus & Whitby8:49.418:31.31-3.6 
29:55.8   Scott Bairstow PBV40MKeighley & Craven9:55.89:52.42.9 
310:58.4   Gemma Walker SBU15WGoole Youth10:58.410:45.2110.3