Prestwold 10K External Results
Prestwold
21 Jun 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:3530:35   Yared Hagos  SENMWallsend/Ethiopia30:2829:4513.5 
231:1331:12   Alastair Watson  V35MNotts/Hermitage30:0829:56-4.7 
331:3931:39   Harry Lupton SBSENMCharnwood/Harrow31:2031:20-1.6 
431:4731:47   Berihu Tesfay Hadera SBSENMExmouth/Ethiopia31:4730:581.6 
532:5532:55   Matty Adcock  V35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project32:0831:512.3 
632:5632:56   Peter Street SBSENMPreston/Loughborough Students32:5631:0022.2 
732:5932:58   Gordon Lee  V45MLeicester/Midland Masters32:5830:55-0.9 
833:2533:25   Scott Hazell  V35MCoventry33:0530:59-0.1 
933:3033:29   Chris Jordan  V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project32:1032:10-1.7 
1033:4433:44   Mark Couldwell  V40MCharnwood33:2432:05 -1.1 
1134:0834:08   Jason Williams  V40MHermitage33:1933:130.5 
1234:1134:11   Darren Potter  V40MMidland Masters33:0333:03-0.8 
1334:2034:20   Stuart Spencer  SENMNotts/Barrow Runners31:5729:58-4.4 
1434:2434:22   Ben Foster  SENMDudley Kingswinford33:3433:20-0.2 
1534:2434:23   Peter Swaine  V35MCharnwood34:2333:080.8 
1634:3134:31   Tom Whitmore SBSENMCharnwood34:3133:221.0 
1734:3634:35   Steven Gibson PBSENMBeaumont34:3234:325.3 
1834:3834:38   Thomas Meakin  SENMOwls Leicester34:0834:086.3 
1934:5934:59   Andrew Robinson  V40MLeicester34:3034:2013.9 
2035:0935:07   Michael Kingsbury SBV50MCharnwood34:4734:471.9 
2135:11    Ian Mansell  SENMDudley & Stourbridge/Badgers34:5133:404.1 
2235:12    Ed Toone PBV35MCharnwood34:4634:468.3 
2335:2535:22   Ben Plummer  U23MCharnwood34:4434:38-0.6 
2435:33    Richard Whitelegg SBV45MLeicester35:3334:301.8 
2535:34    Emily Whitmore PBSENWCharnwood35:3435:3423.5 
2635:35    Tim Hartley SBV45MNotts/Barrow Runners35:1130:18-1.8 
2735:3735:36   Gavin McDermott PBV40MHermitage35:3633:50-0.7 
2835:39    Ryan Twigg PBV35MHermitage35:3935:392.4 
2935:4435:43   Gareth Deacon  V45MLeicester35:0332:326.4 
3035:4735:45   Geoff Roberts PBSENMTeam Anstey35:4535:454.1 
3135:5135:49   Ludovic Renou  V40MLeicester/France35:4932:54-1.6 
3236:0936:05   Mark Ramsden  V35MRoadhoggs35:4935:373.1 
3336:1436:11   Ryan Pegg  SENMDesford35:3635:364.1 
3436:2136:19   Darren Weston SBV40MHermitage36:1935:2510.7 
3536:24    Robert Archer PBV40MFleckney & Kibworth36:2436:2413.5 
3636:2736:24   Chris Joyce SENM     
3736:3036:27   Jason Barton  SENMStilton35:0334:483.3 
3836:30    Adam Fry SENM     
3936:38    Amy Campbell SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students36:3834:288.0 
4036:4136:38   Mark Lambell SBV35MWest End36:3836:282.4 
4136:4436:39   Martin Hulbert  V40MWigston36:3934:591.9 
4236:47    Simon Allen  SENMOwls Leicester36:2134:38-1.2 
4336:5036:48   Bruno Nikoloff SBV50MWreake Runners36:4835:134.3 
4436:5636:54   Paul Gregory SBV40MCharnwood/Hermitage36:5434:554.6 
4537:0136:58   Joshua Smith PBU17MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed36:5836:493.3 
4637:02    Sam Kyte SBSENMTeam Anstey37:0233:17-0.2 
4737:0537:01   David Pearce  V45MLeicester35:4333:241.6 
4837:0837:05   Joanne Maddick  SENWKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students36:2835:0213.1 
4937:1637:13   Shaun Coulton  V50MHermitage36:2435:433.1 
5037:1837:14   Ian Cox  SENMBarrow Runners37:0234:147.8 
5137:1937:16   Kingsley Cook V40M     
5237:21    Timothy Tickner PBV35MBirstall37:2135:527.5 
5337:2337:19   Chris Langham PBV45MHinckley37:1937:136.0 
5437:26    David Jackson  V35MBadgers36:4436:445.8 
5537:28    Paul Gowdridge PBSENMBirstall37:2835:351.2 
5637:4637:35   Alexander Wright  V45MCorby36:5335:408.9 
5737:5037:45   Chris Horton SBV40MBadgers36:0535:330.7 
5837:5237:49   Darren Wilson  V40MHermitage37:4937:139.3 
5937:58    James Wright  V35MDudley Kingswinford36:4136:417.2 
6038:0037:57   Martin Makin SBV40MCharnwood37:5734:461.2 
6138:00    Emily Ault SBSENWBarrow Runners37:0937:097.0 
6238:1338:09   Paul Clayton PBV45MHinckley38:0938:0917.4 
6338:1738:13   Dave Chevin  SENMTeam Anstey38:1338:1317.9 
6438:1838:13   Oliver Hatton SENMBarrow Runners    
6538:2038:16   Ian Bolton  SENMIvanhoe38:1638:135.9 
6638:2338:21   Scott Green  V35MOwls Leicester35:2435:241.0 
6738:24    Katie Lomas SBSENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students37:2437:244.9 
6838:27    Alex Toll SBV45MBarrow Runners38:2736:312.9 
6938:2938:22   Christopher Hill SENMWigston Phoenix RC    
7038:3238:26   Marc Schulz  SENMPoplar Running Club38:2638:2625.5 
7138:3238:27   Kelvin Peter Banbury PBV35MDesford38:2738:274.9 
 38:33    Kate Spilsbury  SENWVale Royal37:1636:394.9 
7238:33    Jacob Booth PBU17MCharnwood38:3338:3327.0 
7338:36    Nicki Nealon SBV45WHuncote/Midland Masters38:3634:335.4 
7438:39    Ash Payne  SENMDesford37:0635:541.8 
7538:42    Vicky Baddick SBSENWCharnwood38:4236:277.3 
7638:44    Jonathan Oxbrough PBSENMStilton38:4437:304.7 
7738:59    Nick Strange SBV40MHuncote38:5938:285.5 
7839:0138:55   Lee Dawson  V35MPoplar Running Club38:5038:204.4 
7939:0238:58   James Smith  SENMBarrow Runners37:0636:422.0 
8039:0839:03   Fraser Harris PBV35MHermitage39:0337:443.1 
8139:1239:09   Philip Chritchlow  V45MBeaumont39:0932:433.4 
8239:14    Daniel Butcher  SENMBarrow Runners36:3936:099.5 
8339:1839:11   Steven Kenny SBV40MBarrow Runners39:1138:3216.8 
8439:21    William Carter PBSENMRoadhoggs39:2139:2117.9 
8539:2239:07   Chris Jackson V40M     
8639:2239:15   Ross Tyrrell  SENMBeaumont38:3435:271.4 
8739:2439:19   Paul Whittleton PBV35MIlkeston37:5635:072.4 
8839:24    Peter Armstrong  SENMHermitage38:4936:433.5 
8939:2639:22   Christopher Brown SENM     
9039:30    Natasha Cuthbert PBSENWBarrow Runners39:3039:1015.4 
9139:31    Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe37:5637:353.4 
9239:3339:27   Natalie Wettler  SENWCharnwood/City of Portsmouth37:5837:5815.5 
9339:3439:27   Martin Button  V40MUnattached39:2738:185.1 
9439:38    Gareth Chivers  SENMHuncote38:4138:194.6 
9539:4039:38   Andrew Ball  V50MHuncote38:5938:599.9 
9639:4139:33   Simon Mayes PBSENMWest End39:3335:190.4Click your Clock logo
9739:4439:38   Michael Leighton SENMShepshed Running Club    
9839:45    Chris Scott  SENMLong Eaton38:4738:4725.9 
9939:5039:47   Sam Pole  SENMFleckney & Kibworth38:5637:533.3 
10039:5139:38   Nicky Whitehead  SENMWigston39:2739:279.4Click your Clock logo
10139:5139:45   Raymond Robinson  V55MBeaumont39:2339:036.9 
10239:5139:46   Alistair Chambers  V50MIvanhoe38:0834:524.3 
10339:5439:51   Bott Jonathan V40MPoplar Running Club    
10439:59    Darren Glover  V40MStilton39:0735:0010.6 
10540:00    John Rees V50MCharnwood A C    
10640:00    Jason Tomkins SBSENMHuncote40:0038:544.8 
10740:0239:52   Russell Patrick  V45MUnattached38:1138:117.2 
10840:0239:54   Anne Holyland  V35WWreake Runners39:0335:496.2 
10940:0539:51   Lee D'Arcy SBV40MHeanor39:0537:375.2 
11040:0740:02   Anna Smith  U20WEdinburgh AC40:0240:0228.1 
11140:0839:52   Chris Trinder PBV35MBarrow Runners39:5239:519.2 
11240:0840:01   Paul Hood SENM     
11340:1240:03   Graham J Hobbs SBV50MDesford40:0339:074.9 
11440:16    Neil Fraser SENM     
11540:19    Chris Armstrong PBV45MGrantham RC40:1438:0910.3 
11640:19    Danny Smith PBSENMDesford40:1938:518.8 
11740:22    Jim Ketteringham SBV45MWreake Runners40:2238:078.7 
11840:2439:29   Amber Lester  U20WCharnwood38:3337:246.4 
11940:2740:17   Alistair Parkin SENM     
12040:2840:17   Clive Jones PBV45MWigston40:1740:146.4 
12140:3340:28   Russell Lewin  V35MBarrow Runners40:2838:0114.7 
12240:3540:31   Brian Madden SBSENMCharnwood40:3140:2812.7 
12340:3940:33   Andy Gibiino  SENMPoplar Running Club39:1438:384.1 
12440:39    Stephen Snow V40M     
12540:4040:33   Andrew Orme V40MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners    
12640:4140:28   Matthew Sturgess PBV35MBirstall40:2840:2822.9 
12740:42    Rohan Kumar SBSENMBirstall40:4238:094.0 
12840:42    Tom Wormleighton PBSENMHinckley40:4240:4219.3 
12940:43    Tim Hicks V50M     
13040:4640:41   Andrew Pask  SENMGrantham RC40:4139:556.3 
13140:4740:33   Joel Payne  V35MGreat Yarmouth RR/Barrow Runners40:3339:244.5 
13240:5240:44   Daniel Ryan SENMPoplar Running Club    
13340:5340:49   Martha Hanby  SENWUnattached40:4940:4911.8 
13440:5540:44   Simon Cole  V40MBarrow Runners40:4439:138.0 
13540:58    Nicolas Bordenave SENM     
13641:0040:50   Paul Ashby SENM     
13741:06    Tristan Snutch SBSENMBirstall40:2340:239.2 
13841:0740:55   Ian Gladwell  V50MWest End39:4138:1719.5 
13941:17    Stephen Leafe V50MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners    
14041:19    Neil Wright SBV40MBirstall41:1935:3031.4 
14141:2541:13   Ian Thompson PBV45MHuncote41:1341:137.4 
14241:2741:20   Lee Greet V40M     
14341:2941:14   Gareth Price PBSENMBirstall41:1441:1431.0 
14441:3141:25   Duncan Foley PBV35MHuncote41:2540:5614.0 
14541:3141:21   Mike Tinbergen  V50MWest End41:2141:219.0 
14641:3841:26   Craig Baker PBV50MWigston41:2639:3314.6 
14741:3941:32   Dale Jenkins PBV55MRoadhoggs41:3241:329.3 
14841:4241:35   Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe40:1739:276.6 
14941:4741:40   Derek Hayden  V35MFormula One Circuit Crew40:1437:426.1 
15041:5041:45   Scott Jones SBV40MGrantham RC41:0839:337.6 
15141:5141:42   Mark Stoneley  V40MStilton41:4240:0610.7 
15241:5341:37   William Blythe  V40MStilton41:3741:3726.5 
15341:5341:47   Kirsty Dale  SENWPoplar Running Club41:4741:4712.9 
15441:5641:36   Adrian Payne  SENMBadgers41:2838:333.2 
15542:0141:49   Edward Batch SBV35MHinckley41:4941:275.8 
15642:0241:54   Clare Fowell PBV45WIvanhoe41:5441:5414.9 
15742:0542:02   John Queenan  V45MIlkeston40:4539:556.4 
15842:0741:54   Daniel King  V40MTeam Anstey41:5439:106.1 
15942:0942:00   Pete Marvin  SENMDesford41:0741:0726.1 
16042:1042:02   Kate Ramsey SBV45WBarrow Runners/Midland Masters42:0234:5127.3 
16142:1341:52   David Green SENM     
16242:1642:00   Kyle Black  SENMBarrow Runners42:0042:0015.2 
16342:1642:07   Glenn Smith PBSENMSouth Derbyshire41:5140:4310.3Click your Clock logo
16442:1741:57   Gareth Turner SENM     
16542:17    John Ashby PBV35MBarrow Runners42:1742:1717.1 
16642:1842:08   Luke Eggleston SENMStilton Striders    
16742:2042:13   Matt Hall SENM     
16842:21    Nigel Scoggins PBV40MCharnwood42:2142:2123.4 
16942:2242:05   Andrew Pearson PBV40MWest End42:0541:418.1 
17042:2242:08   Kate Collins  V35WBarrow Runners42:0842:0825.9 
17142:2642:12   Emma Neil  SENWBarrow Runners40:4339:5420.9 
17242:3042:17   Rob Pratt PBV50MHinckley42:1742:179.7 
17342:3142:11   Daniel Brooks V40M     
17442:3342:24   Martin Yeomans  V50MIvanhoe41:2840:2812.7 
17542:3342:18   Chris Neale V40M     
17642:3442:23   Gregory Arnold V40M     
17742:34    Adey Payne SBV50MWest End42:3442:139.0 
17842:4342:18   Fabio Caraffini PBSENMRoadhoggs/Italy42:1842:1825.1 
17942:4342:37   Matt Nurse SENMAnstey Amblers and Runners    
18042:43    Ashley Gray SENMLoughborough Informal Running    
18142:4442:35   Jon Gower V50M     
18242:44    Matt Curtis PBV45MDesford42:4442:4411.3 
18342:4642:38   Daniel O'Hara  SENMDesford42:3842:1714.4 
18442:4742:33   Dan Edwards  V35MBirstall40:5040:5029.7 
18542:4942:43   Brian Geeson  V45MBarrow Runners42:4342:4310.8 
18642:5142:42   Pawel Mazur  SENMIvanhoe42:4242:4210.5 
18742:5442:40   Keith Palmer V40MWigston Phoenix RC    
18842:5442:40   Luke Smith  SENMWreake Runners39:2538:504.0 
18942:5542:42   Matt Riley PBSENMBarrow Runners42:4242:4215.9 
19042:5742:48   Nigel Smith  V50MUnattached42:4842:327.8 
19143:0042:37   Neil S Winkless  V40MRoadhoggs42:3741:1517.4 
19243:01    Kev Wright SBV50MIvanhoe43:0139:4328.8 
19343:03    Ben Masser  U17MHinckley40:0939:507.5 
19443:0843:00   Darryl Hughes  SENMPoplar Running Club43:0041:4717.6 
19543:1042:59   Chris Dawkins PBV40MBarrow Runners42:5942:5913.0 
19643:1043:02   Monique Raaijmakers SBV50WBarrow Runners43:0241:0613.7 
19743:1243:05   Louise Harman  V35WBarrow Runners39:3839:389.6 
19843:1543:05   Gavin Helmore SENMPoplar Running Club    
19943:1543:04   Mark Lingham  SENMUnattached43:0440:326.1 
20043:1642:50   Ferrante Neri SBV35MRoadhoggs42:5042:2926.9 
20143:1743:08   Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont40:0740:078.3 
20243:2343:02   Luke Gupta SENM     
20343:2743:07   Philip Leaney  U23MCharnwood40:0440:0426.9 
20443:2843:14   Bethan Padbury  U15WHinckley43:1443:1416.3 
20543:28    John Padbury SBV45MHinckley43:2842:5016.1 
20643:2943:10   Matthew Richardson PBV40MBarrow Runners41:1441:148.6 
20743:3043:25   Alex Minshall PBV40MBarrow Runners43:2543:2534.1 
20843:3243:05   Andy Nicholls  V40MStilton43:0541:417.1 
20943:3643:22   Malcolm Cook  V40MBarrow Runners43:2243:2210.4 
21043:3943:33   Bonita Robinson  SENWHermitage43:0741:308.5 
21143:39    Mark Langdale SBV45MWest End43:3940:077.0 
21243:40    Hollie Elliott SBSENWCharnwood43:4040:0410.0 
21343:41    Kimberley Angell PBSENWTeam Anstey43:4143:4114.6 
21443:4343:24   Andrew Alcock V50M     
21543:4743:23   Duncan Percy  V55MDesford43:0142:2412.4 
21643:51    Andrew Toon PBSENMWakefield Triathlon Club43:5143:5131.9 
21743:5243:47   Malcolm Harris  V60MBarrow Runners42:2242:229.7 
21843:54    Marie Atterbury SBSENWTeam Anstey43:5400:40:5719.2 
21943:5643:47   Yvonne Scarrott  V45WHarborough41:4640:4910.0 
22043:5843:48   Des Holmes PBV40MBeaumont43:4843:3117.1 
22143:59    Arthur Donnelly V50MWest End Runners    
22244:0943:54   Paul Martin PBV45MWest End43:5443:5419.6 
22344:0943:55   Andrew Cooper  V45MTeam Anstey43:2841:266.6 
22444:1043:58   Mark Sadler PBV55MBarrow Runners43:5843:1310.3 
22544:1443:55   Sarah Garford PBV35WHinckley43:5543:5521.7 
22644:1543:57   Nigel Broadbent V50M     
22744:18    Mark Clements V40M     
22844:2244:05   John Ward PBV45MBarrow Runners44:0544:0528.8 
22944:23    Florine Hiersemenzel SENWShepshed Running Club    
23044:23    Paul Leaney  V60MCharnwood41:4541:4513.5 
23144:2544:10   Steve Hickingbottom PBV55MBirstall44:1044:1012.3 
23244:2644:08   Damon Bland PBV45MIvanhoe44:0844:088.2 
23344:2944:05   Shane Sharkey  SENMStilton42:5241:2510.9 
23444:3043:57   Damian Trent SENMPoplar Running Club    
23544:3244:22   Paul Bradshaw PBV45MDesford44:2244:2212.7 
23644:32    Joshua White  SENMDesford42:4942:4315.7 
23744:3844:12   Richard Gray  V35MStilton44:1241:2310.3 
23844:3844:21   Kenny Anderson  V40MHarborough44:0844:0810.7 
23944:3844:25   Casey Limmage PBSENMPoplar Running Club44:2544:2519.7 
24044:42    Dave Cullen PBSENMDesford44:4244:4214.4 
24144:4744:39   Gemma Scott  SENWLong Eaton44:2944:2921.0 
24244:47    Gary Ashwell  V50MWest End43:4443:4411.4 
24344:4944:32   Mark Hodson PBV40MDesford44:3244:327.7 
24444:4944:25   Robin Beers PBV40MStilton/Barrow Runners44:2544:2510.8 
24544:5044:37   Lisa Spence  SENWBirstall43:3343:3310.1 
24644:50    Andy Harris V40MNuneaton Harriers    
24744:5344:15   Niall Gardam  V45MWymeswold44:1539:1435.1 
24844:5644:44   Catherine Wright  V60WCorby44:1342:1613.4 
24944:5944:35   Ann Hillier  V55WBarrow Runners43:3243:3211.8 
Page: 1 2 3