Chelmsford Central parkrun # 123 External Results
Chelmsford Central
9 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Russell Davies  V35MSpringfield16:1316:132.3 
217:45   Craig Puncher  S25MUnattached17:1716:432.1 
317:56   Tim Woulfe SBS30MBraintree16:5416:21-1.4 
418:11   Anthony Came PBS25MThrift Green17:1217:1217.4 
518:23   Alex Manton  V35MUnattached16:5916:50-0.5 
618:27   Reece Asik PBS20MChelmsford18:2717:484.5 
718:41   Alex Benson  S30MSpringfield17:5017:482.5 
818:44   Robin Tubbs SBV45MUnattached17:3917:064.2 
918:51   Matthew Williams S30MUnattached    
1018:58   Derek Dunne  V50MTreasury18:1618:164.6 
1119:04   Chris Watson  U18MChelmsford18:1717:4119.5 
1219:05   Dc Fury S30MRunFit Essex    
1319:08   Gregory John  S25MBillericay17:5117:518.4 
1419:11   Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
1519:12   Samantha Bilbie  V40WSpringfield18:0618:065.7 
1619:13   Gary Chandler  V45MSpringfield/Ilford17:0416:454.1 
1719:15   Matthew Coates S25MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
1819:17   Nick Tuite V35MUnattached    
1919:21   Tom Sibley S25MUnattached    
2019:23   Nikki Brockbank  V35WSpringfield17:4717:472.6 
2119:36   Robin McCoy SBV45MRavens City of London18:4618:232.9 
2219:40   Hugo Martay S30MUnattached    
2319:53   Robert Abel S25MUnattached    
2419:54   Gerard Jackson S30MUnattached    
2520:01   Rob Mills  V35MSpringfield18:2618:193.6 
2620:03   Kirk Crudgington  V40MUnattached19:2218:475.3 
2720:05   Leon Webster  S25MSpringfield18:1718:015.3 
2820:06   Tom Davies  V50MUnattached18:5318:534.9 
2920:10   Jon Byford  V40MSpringfield18:5618:434.4 
3020:15   Anthony Barrett S30MUnattached    
3120:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:21   Nick Thorpe S30MUnattached    
3320:25   Jackie Stretton  S25WUnattached18:5418:393.1 
3420:26   Joe Spencer  SENMChelmsford19:1819:116.6 
3520:31   Michael Richter V35MUnattached    
3620:35   Matt Stenning  V40MBillericay19:2218:525.3 
3720:37   Neal Pavitt V35MUnattached    
3820:38   John Cutter V45MUnattached    
3920:39   Jools Butcher V35MUnattached    
4020:40   John Thompson V50MUnattached    
4120:40   Mark Buckley  V35MSpringfield20:0818:5411.7 
4220:42   Kenneth Hands  V45MSpringfield/Unattached19:4618:1813.5 
4320:44   Gareth Thomas  S25MSpringfield19:2819:287.7 
4420:45   Richard Nation  V40MBenfleet19:2519:259.9 
4520:54   Ryan Splarn  U15MUnattached19:4319:285.4 
4620:59   Tim Gannicott-Porter U18MChelmsford Canoe Club    
4721:00   Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached19:5119:518.8 
4821:02   Mark Finbow  S25MWitham (Essex)17:3416:18-0.1 
4921:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:03   Warren Prentice V40MUnattached    
5121:05   George Ward S20MUnattached    
5221:06   Chris Thorpe S30MUnattached    
5321:07   Matthew Russell S25MUnattached    
5421:10   Annette Oakman  V40WColchester H20:3319:5512.0 
5521:20   David Philipps V35MUnattached    
5621:29   Gary Joslin  V45MSpringfield19:3719:348.3 
5721:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:31   Robert Haldane V55MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
5921:33   Matt Davis S30MUnattached    
6021:35   Jonathan Breach V40MUnattached    
6121:37   Simon Moore PBS20MBillericay21:1621:1624.5 
6221:39   James Walkinton S20MChelmsford Canoe Club    
6321:39   Paul Turner V40MUnattached    
6421:41   Andrew Deville U18MChelmsford Canoe Club    
6521:51   Julian Catmull V45MUnattached    
6621:52   Daniel Chubb U15MUnattached    
6721:58   Jack Darley S25MUnattached    
6822:00   Sean Marten S30MUnattached    
6922:07   Richard Smith S30MUnattached    
7022:09   Nichola Hands  V40WSpringfield21:2721:2615.4 
7122:10   David Jeffrey V45MUnattached    
7222:14   Benjamin Splarn  U15MUnattached21:1419:015.2 
7322:17   Lena Leinemann U15WDiscovery Tri    
7422:22   Steve Cleaver V55MRunFit Essex    
7522:24   Claire Splarn  V35WUnattached21:3421:2311.6 
7622:29   Shengbing Zhu V45MUnattached    
7722:32   Benjamin Thompson U15MUnattached    
7822:34   Joseph Hammett U18MUnattached    
7922:43   Tim Brockington  V55MSpringfield20:5820:5810.5 
8022:47   Mark John Deville V50MChelmsford Canoe Club    
8122:50   Andy Phillips V35MUnattached    
8222:53   Christoph Leinemann V40MUnattached    
8322:55   Ralph Stevens U18MUnattached    
8422:56   Paul James Richardson V35MUnattached    
8522:57   Malcolm Hales  V65MSteyning21:4521:2213.4 
8622:59   Kevin Harper  V40MWitham (Essex)19:1518:597.3 
8723:01   James Leeson V40MUnattached    
8823:02   Apryl Hammett  V40W100 Marathon Club22:2321:4815.9 
8923:03   George Prentice U18MUnattached    
9023:05   Kristy Burton U20WUnattached    
9123:07   Jon Sprules V45MUnattached    
9223:24   Paul Clarke V45MUnattached    
9323:26   Adam Fagan U15MUnattached    
9423:27   Robert Adams V45MUnattached    
9523:29   Andrew Gaunt V35MUnattached    
9623:31   Ben Speller S25MUnattached    
9723:32   Susan Brown S30WUnattached    
9823:32   Jane Elgar  V50WBillericay22:4922:4918.6 
9923:34   Jennifer Boyd S30WUnattached    
10023:40   Harvey Sidebottom U15MUnattached    
10123:44   Robert Thomson  V40MUnattached21:2720:5711.6 
10223:46   Douglas Leno U15MUnattached    
10323:47   Leno Keith V45MUnattached    
10423:53   Steve Powell V40MUnattached    
10523:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:55   Keith Lewis V50MUnattached    
10723:57   Colin Fenn V55MUnattached    
10824:00   Ethan Burgess U15MUnattached    
10924:02   Chris Garey T37/F37  S25MUnattached21:5420:3711.7 
11024:03   Lydiah Mutimbanyoka SBV35WSpringfield22:0822:0814.0 
11124:04   Jamie Derry V45MUnattached    
11224:05   Diana Bond V45WUnattached    
11324:06   Dominique Pons Webster S25WUnattached    
11424:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:08   Michael Fance  V45MUnattached20:4420:2011.5 
11624:10   Gerry Greenwold  V45MSpringfield21:1521:1512.5 
11724:14   Jonathan Williams S30MUnattached    
11824:15   Neil Churchill  V45MUnattached22:4721:3410.0 
11924:16   Paul McDermott V40MUnattached    
12024:17   Simon Morrish V40MUnattached    
12124:18   Andrew Charlesworth S25MUnattached    
12224:22   Max Morrish U15MUnattached    
12324:23   Stuart Gear S25MUnattached    
12424:25   Lee Plaistowe V45MUnattached    
12524:26   Malcolm MacLeod V60MUnattached    
12624:28   Harrison Eades U15MUnattached    
12724:28   Katie Allsop S30WUnattached    
12824:29   Ben Smith S20MUnattached    
12924:30   Dan Blowes S25MUnattached    
13024:31   Chris Durham V40MUnattached    
13124:31   Jon Wallis S25MUnattached    
13224:34   Paul Tunmer V50MUnattached    
13324:34   Ella Knight  U15WDiscovery Tri21:2421:2212.6 
13424:36   Hannah Williams  U18WChelmsford23:0423:0429.7 
13524:37   Neale Parker S30MUnattached    
13624:38   Robert Smith S25MUnattached    
13724:41   Rik Cridland S30MUnattached    
13824:44   Christopher Brown V55MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
13924:48   Chloe Girling U15WUnattached    
14024:50   Andrew Tietjen V35MUnattached    
14124:54   Victor Leung V35MUnattached    
14224:55   Ahmad Jasim S25MUnattached    
14324:56   Nichola Norman  V40WSpringfield23:2822:1811.6 
14424:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:06   Kristian Wookey V35MUnattached    
14725:09   Katy Sodeau  V50WUnattached23:4523:4519.7 
14825:12   Stephen Thomas V50MUnattached    
14925:13   Darren Smith S25MUnattached    
15025:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:14   Hannah Hylton PBU15WChelmsford23:0522:5919.6 
15225:15   Alexandra Ferguson V35WUnattached    
15325:16   Lisa Leinemann U11WDiscovery Tri    
15425:19   Paul Mordey V65MUnattached    
15525:20   Sophie Hales  S30WSteyning24:1224:1216.6 
15625:23   Patch Browning U11MBillericay Striders RC    
15725:24   Sharon Harper  V45WLittle Baddow Ridge24:4123:5815.6 
15825:25   Shona Browning  V40WBillericay24:4723:4814.4 
15925:26   Pip Warboys V60MUnattached    
16025:28   Roger Barnard V50MUnattached    
16125:28   Tony Doherty V55MUnattached    
16225:29   Gavin Burt  V40MSpringfield20:5320:1613.2 
16325:30   Kevin Cooper V50MUnattached    
16425:31   Janet Pardon SBV60WBillericay25:3124:4818.0 
16525:32   James Troughton S30MUnattached    
16625:33   Clare Coleman S25WCrossFit CM2    
16725:34   Bethan Mapes U15WUnattached    
16825:36   Daniel Robinson U20MUnattached    
16925:36   Louise John  S25WBillericay24:4224:4224.5 
17025:41   Derek Banks V40MUnattached    
17125:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17225:47   Samuel Cebolla U15MUnattached    
17325:48   Emma Russell U15WChelmsford Canoe Club    
17425:49   Clare Dunne  V50WTreasury24:5824:5820.6 
17525:50   James Deville U18MChelmsford Canoe Club    
17625:53   Tom Browning U15MUnattached    
17725:54   Garry Smith  V45MUnattached23:3623:3117.4 
17825:56   Shelley Parker  SENWChelmsford24:2124:2116.4 
17925:57   Alexander Cory U11MTri Sport Epping    
18025:58   Keith Walker  V65MBillericay23:4522:4416.0 
18125:59   Debendra Dahal V55MUnattached    
18226:00   Jonathan Beaumont V45MUnattached    
18326:02   Katie Brazier  U11WChelmsford23:5622:3412.0 
18426:03   Mark Munday V45MUnattached    
18526:08   Liz Irvine  V35WSpringfield23:3023:0917.7 
18626:09   Michael Ferguson S30MSpringfield Striders RC    
18726:13   Neil Sutton V35MUnattached    
18826:22   John Nicholas V35MUnattached    
18926:24   Rob Knight V50MUnattached    
19026:27   Kevin Free V45MUnattached    
19126:29   Robert Johnson V50MUnattached    
19226:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19326:37   Stephen Bushell S30MUnattached    
19426:39   Martin Stevens V50MUnattached    
19526:41   Rob Bradford V35MUnattached    
19626:45   Stewart Stapleton S30MUnattached    
19726:47   Matthew Perkins V40MUnattached    
19826:52   Jenny Chandler  U15WSpringfield24:5624:1115.8 
19926:53   Matthew West S25MUnattached    
20026:54   Emily Penkett  S30WSpringfield25:5624:4217.6 
20126:55   Theo Barrett U11MUnattached    
20226:56   Kal Reilly V40WUnattached    
20326:57   Stuart Eade V50MUnattached    
20426:57   Laura Hague S25WUnattached    
20526:58   Mark Nickol V45MUnattached    
20627:00   William Knight U11MUnattached    
20727:00   Lauren White U20WUnattached    
20827:01   Simon Schultz V55MUnattached    
20927:03   George Giles U15MUnattached    
21027:05   Peter White U15MUnattached    
21127:06   Daniel Hardy  V55MWitham (Essex)23:0321:2316.1 
21227:07   Amy Phillips SBS30WUnattached27:0723:4432.5Click your Clock logo
21327:07   Michelle Foskett V45WRunFit Essex    
21427:17   Carlos Cebolla V50MUnattached    
21527:18   Rob Hough S20MUnattached    
21627:18   Chris Reilly S30MUnattached    
21727:19   Isabelle Munday U15WUnattached    
21827:20   Camilla McGinn S20WUnattached    
21927:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:23   James Goddard V55MUnattached    
22127:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22227:24   A Sharma U15MUnattached    
22327:25   Devendra Kanyal V40MUnattached    
22427:26   Jo Giles V40WUnattached    
22527:27   David Bowler S25MUnattached    
22627:28   Amanda Leeson V40WUnattached    
22727:30   Michael Juniper V40MUnattached    
22827:31   Guy Hammett V45MUnattached    
22927:32   Li Hawksworth  V50WUnattached25:2325:1720.9 
23027:36   Gregg Cameron V55MUnattached    
23127:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:41   John Hoskyn  V60MSpringfield26:3825:2223.8 
23327:42   Rachel Orenstein U18WUnattached    
23427:44   Dawn Barnard V50WUnattached    
23527:45   Tom Butler S30MUnattached    
23627:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:47   David Clifford-Smith V40MUnattached    
23827:50   Jim Thomas V35MUnattached    
23927:52   Jan Pyner V60WUnattached    
24027:53   Martin Stroud V50MUnattached    
24127:57   Lynne Garey  V50WSpringfield26:2326:1220.6 
24228:02   John McCayna SBV60MSpringfield27:4126:1322.6 
24328:03   Hilda O'kelly  V45WSpringfield23:3423:0214.3 
24428:04   Mel Munday V40WUnattached    
24528:13   Cassandra Goodfellow S20WUnattached    
24628:14   Jackie Sibthorp  V45WUnattached25:5125:0519.8Click your Clock logo
24728:16   John Holland V75MUnattached    
24828:18   Sam Jenkins V40WUnattached    
24928:20   Gemma Fordyce V35WUnattached    
25028:24   Louise Shaw V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2