Bognor Regis parkrun # 49 External Results
Bognor Regis
9 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:18   Adam Whitmee  S30MWorthing Striders17:5517:263.1 
218:54   Peter Lee PBV35MTone Zone18:3217:372.8 
319:14   Arron Smith U18MUnattached    
419:35   Ian Giggs  S30MReading RR18:2318:205.5 
519:38   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
619:41   Tim Cutsforth V35MUnattached    
720:03   Duncan Stephenson-gill SBV50MTone Zone19:3819:257.0 
820:19   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
920:26   Simon Daymond S30MUnattached    
1020:35   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1120:48   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
1220:50   John Bateman SBV60MUnattached20:5020:2010.3 
1320:56   Jim Simmons V45MTone Zone Runners    
1421:01   Daniel Crosthwaite S25MTone Zone Runners    
1521:04   James Ericson V35MUnattached    
1621:05   Paul Hewitt  V40MWorthing Striders19:4318:505.2 
1721:09   George Hume PBU18MUnattached21:0919:359.3 
1821:11   Ryan Butt PBS25MRotary20:1120:046.6 
1921:41   Paul Stevens V40MUnattached    
2021:53   Gary Pidgeon SBV45MTone Zone21:5321:2010.7 
2121:59   Damon Block PBV40MArunners21:5921:5918.5 
2222:07   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh19:1117:325.6 
2322:10   Keith Hardwell SBV50MTone Zone21:5120:4110.9 
2422:22   Matthew Glover U15MUnattached    
2522:30   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
2622:35   Ian Bayley SBV45MTone Zone22:3522:2013.0 
2722:36   Antony Streams  V50MReading RR22:1420:569.4 
2822:52   Neil Borley V40MTone Zone Runners    
2922:54   Samuel Hughes U11MUnattached    
3022:55   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone21:0821:0820.3 
3122:56   Gervais Ward PBV45MTone Zone21:4621:4611.6 
3222:57   Angus Kirby  V50MWorthing Striders20:2219:457.0 
3323:08   Maric Edwards  S30MTone Zone21:4621:4620.0 
3423:38   David Shipway S30MDSRC    
3523:45   Oliver Finniear U18MUnattached    
3624:01   Alex Hand V35WDSRC    
3724:07   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
3824:12   Mark Pacey V45MUnattached    
3924:16   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
4024:23   James Koiston Ashby S30MUnattached    
4124:29   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
4224:39   Kate Ward V40WUnattached    
4324:41   Wendy Frost V40WTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
4425:08   Cheryl Laing V40WTone Zone Runners    
4525:25   Owen Hennessy U15MUnattached    
4625:32   Wendy Whelan PBV65WArunners25:3225:3219.4 
4725:39   James Wainwright V40MUnattached    
4825:43   Mark Hennessy V40MUnattached    
4925:44   Mandy Wayne V45WUnattached    
5025:45   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
5125:47   David Sinclair PBV40MUnattached25:2324:3419.0 
5225:53   Des Daymond V55MUnattached    
5326:04   Peter Lomax  V65MTone Zone25:3725:0123.2 
5426:11   Kerry Iden V40WUnattached    
5526:12   Kyan Jajua U11MUnattached    
5626:33   Michael White  V50MRanelagh23:3022:4717.9 
5726:46   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone21:5921:5918.0 
5827:02   Maynard Floyd PBV40MWorthing Striders27:0227:0234.8 
5927:03   Rachel Brunning V45WUnattached    
6027:22   Lisa Joyce V40WUnattached    
6127:37   Dan Watkins S20MUnattached    
6227:39   Rebecca Jones V40WTone Zone Runners    
6327:42   Sarah Spurr SBV55WTone Zone27:4227:2922.3 
6427:46   Kate Jones PBV35WUnattached26:5825:3326.6 
6527:50   Mollie Finniear U15WUnattached    
6627:55   Paul Warne V40MUnattached    
6728:02   Neo Jajua U11MUnattached    
6828:03   Anna Jajua S30WUnattached    
6928:12   Catherine Leonard S25WTone Zone Runners    
7028:21   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
7128:23   Denise Whitmee V60WUnattached    
7228:37   Raymond Blackwell V75MUnattached    
7328:49   Julie Cleeves V45WUnattached    
7428:54   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
7528:55   Chris Jones  V35MUnattached28:0126:4630.8 
7628:57   Zilla Howard SBV50WUnattached28:5726:5325.1 
7728:58   Ben Bowers  V35MUnattached23:1123:1118.3 
7829:02   Vickie Daymond S30WUnattached    
7929:03   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
8029:05   Ian Puttock  V45MWorthing Striders21:0319:5310.0 
8129:53   Sally Cutsforth S30WUnattached    
8230:10   Michael Rowe U11MArunners RC    
8330:11   Chris Rowe  V35MArunners19:4519:458.6 
8430:14   Michelle Maxim PBV40WTone Zone30:1430:1431.3 
8530:39   Katrina Playford PBS30WUnattached30:0130:0136.0 
8630:40   Martin Playford V60MUnattached    
8730:41   Samantha Yates  V45WTone Zone29:4927:0720.9 
8830:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8930:48   Lindsey Carter V50WUnattached    
9030:50   Ray Kingdom V55MUnattached    
9131:16   Laura Bagnall  V50WArunners28:2927:0425.2 
9231:19   Matthew Telford SBV40MBiddulph31:1924:3436.0 
9331:20   Andrea Beetles V40WUnattached    
9431:22   Hollie Crosthwaite S20WUnattached    
9531:31   Christine Barnes V35WUnattached    
9631:37   Tony Flint  V70MArunners29:5229:5229.6 
9731:38   Kim Bowers S30WBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
9831:41   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
9932:17   Neal Ball V50MUnattached    
10032:26   Kirstee Porter  V35WTone Zone30:2930:2926.0 
10132:28   Allen Porter V35MUnattached    
10232:39   Mia Brown U11WUnattached    
10332:39   Imogen Brown V40WUnattached    
10432:50   Anita Watkins PBV50WArunners31:5331:2528.8 
10532:57   Sue Kingdom V50WUnattached    
10633:00   Wendy McDaniel V55WUnattached    
10733:21   Keith Whitmee V70MUnattached    
10833:27   Cathryn Glover V45WUnattached    
10933:40   Leigh Paige SBV45WTone Zone32:5031:2029.5 
11034:02   Sharon Rowe  V40WRanelagh33:3825:2228.7 
11134:17   David Glover  V40MUnattached31:4731:4736.0 
11236:22   Jamie Millar V40MUnattached    
11336:22   Donna Strowger  V40WTone Zone28:0624:2717.2 
11436:54   Leah Rogers V35WUnattached    
11536:55   Ashley Knowles V45WUnattached    
11637:40   Mary Wardell V50WUnattached    
11739:04   Catherine Henderson V40WUnattached    
11839:05   Andrew Henderson V35MUnattached    
11941:02   Juan Perez V40MUnattached    
12041:08   Peter Chittenden SBV75MTone Zone/Veterans40:2733:3434.1 
12144:39   Harriet Perez U11WUnattached    
12246:25   Austen Brown U11MUnattached    
12346:26   Malcolm Brown V45MUnattached    
12447:41   Jean Morris V60WUnattached    
12547:42   Brenda Glendenning V40WUnattached