Rotherham parkrun # 104 External Results
Rotherham
9 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:36   Martyn Goldsack  S30MSteel City18:1918:067.0 
218:54   Philip Nind  S25MLincoln & District16:5816:24-1.1 
319:28   Simon Holt  V40MRotherham19:0318:314.3Click your Clock logo
419:49   Carl Whitfield S25MUnattached    
520:06   Brett Daughtrey  V35MTeam Manvers19:4119:2910.5 
620:38   Paul Bonner  S30MYeovil Town19:4418:013.8 
720:40   Peter Neal  V55MRotherham20:2719:277.9 
821:05   Nick Burns  V45MSteel City19:4819:487.5 
921:36   Lucas Wood U15MUnattached    
1021:49   Neil Shaw  V40MRotherham20:2219:518.4 
1121:55   Steve Byford S30MUnattached    
1222:02   Howard Darwin  V45MRotherham18:2718:279.2 
1322:04   Philippa James  V50WRotherham21:1820:3523.5 
1422:12   David Crawshaw  V40MKimberworth21:0019:2120.0 
1522:40   Steve Wood V45MUnattached    
1622:44   Ashleigh Barron  S25WSteel City21:2918:535.8 
1722:54   Dan Boylan V35MUnattached    
1822:56   Matthew Rhodes  V35MUnattached19:2517:361.5 
1923:00   William Monteiro U15MUnattached    
2023:02   Howard Platt  V50MKimberworth22:0420:5810.6 
2123:09   Adrian Thomas  V50MStockport22:1721:3514.9 
2223:24   Kirk Keoghan V40MUnattached    
2323:28   Philip Arther Haigh  V55MMaltby21:5321:2014.0 
2423:33   Will Bealby  V40MSheffield TC21:5520:138.0 
2523:46   Owen Bell U18MUnattached    
2623:57   Michael Goodare S25MUnattached    
2724:04   Joe Brashaw U11MUnattached    
2824:09   Paul Daniel V40MUnattached    
2924:49   Mike Thomas  V55MKimberworth22:3022:0716.9 
3024:55   Colin Jordan  V40MUnattached22:2219:086.8 
3125:00   Gillian Neal  V55WRotherham24:0624:0615.7 
3225:20   Jack Wakelin U11MUnattached    
3325:20   Lee Wakelin  V35MKingstone19:1519:0813.1 
3425:36   Emma Brashaw U15WUnattached    
3525:44   Tom Helliwell S25MUnattached    
3625:55   Christopher Green V50MUnattached    
3726:12   Michael Bell V45MUnattached    
3826:30   Paul Pearson V45MUnattached    
3926:32   Dev Gurung V40MUnattached    
4026:34   Nick Lilleker S25MUnattached    
4126:39   Jibreel Akram U15MUnattached    
4226:41   Martyn Nicholson V45MUnattached    
4327:26   Simon Lamb V45MUnattached    
4427:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4528:07   Darryl Nield V45MUnattached    
4628:08   Adele Morris  V50WKimberworth24:1723:4719.2 
4728:13   Ian Coates  V50MRother Valley Swallows26:0926:0919.0 
4828:18   Paul Ramsden V40MUnattached    
4928:27   Henry Marston  V65MRotherham25:1025:1026.6 
5028:32   Michelle Monteiro V40WUnattached    
5129:11   Sophie Wakelin U15WUnattached    
5229:19   Annabel Wilson S30WUnattached    
5329:20   Juliette Wilson V35WUnattached    
5429:23   Emma Portus  S30WSteel City28:4327:5726.7 
5529:33   Amanda Pearson V45WUnattached    
5630:09   Sue Bolton V40WUnattached    
5730:26   Andrew Powell V55MUnattached    
5830:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5930:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6031:20   Laura Beever U15WUnattached    
6131:42   Fiona Thomas  V40WUnattached30:5128:3426.5 
6234:25   Monica Coates  V55WRother Valley Swallows32:2331:1329.7 
6342:17   Victoria Cowan V35WUnattached    
6442:18   Rebecca Jackson U18WUnattached