Bushy Park parkrun # 571 External Results
Bushy Park
9 May 15
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59   Andrius Jaksevicius PBS30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:15-4.1 
216:18   Anthony Jackson SBS25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Straggl16:0915:320.6 
317:03   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5616:561.4 
417:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:29   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2717:162.1 
717:29   Mark Gratton SBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:034.9 
817:37   Joshua Low  V40MRavens City of London17:1717:172.0 
917:55   Will Rawling  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:121.2 
1017:59   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:3816:551.7 
1118:18   Laurence Duffy SBV50MStragglers18:1117:583.8Click your Clock logo
1218:19   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:404.5 
1318:19   Robert Eveson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:4116:05-1.7 
1418:20   Mark Christopher Rose SBV35MWoking18:1118:055.1 
1518:24   Rodney McCulloch SBS25MUnattached18:0217:163.1 
1618:26   Aaron Bruce SBU18MKingston & Poly18:1317:3911.6 
1718:27   Tom Haworth  S20MStragglers18:1117:583.0 
1818:29   Andrew Moreton  S30MElmbridge17:4917:302.0 
1918:34   Ramon Benitez SBS30MKingston & Poly18:0417:484.8 
2018:37   Stuart Smith SBS30MShropshire Shufflers18:0317:213.0 
2118:41   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:1016:572.7 
2218:42   Dan Domeniconi PBV35MSHAEF Shifters18:0317:021.6 
2318:46   Andy Goddard  V35MUnattached17:5016:541.5 
2418:51   Aiden Campbell  SENMThames Turbo16:4216:4217.1 
2518:55   Jon Kew SBV40MMaidenhead18:4018:044.4 
2618:57   Jon Heasman SBSENMThames Turbo18:5217:584.2 
2719:02   Gareth Coady  S30MUnattached17:3117:045.3 
2819:03   Steve Smith SBV55MStragglers19:0218:457.6 
2919:06   Max Wilkinson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5418:0419.5 
3019:09   Alex Rose  S20MUnattached17:4617:3913.7 
3119:09   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:2318:235.6 
3219:10   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
3319:10   Julie Reynolds  V35WBlackheath & Bromley19:0919:0914.3 
3419:11   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:2717:472.8 
3519:13   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:4318:307.2 
3619:16   Christopher Dean  V45MUnattached19:0619:0625.0 
3719:17   Nell McAndrew SBV40WUnattached19:0418:436.4 
3819:20   Dean Morley SBV50MSerpentine19:0318:194.1 
3919:20   Rachel Rowan SBV40WRanelagh19:2018:4825.7 
4019:22   David Ready  S20MRanelagh/Winchester Uni18:1117:523.3 
4119:28   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:5518:497.0 
4219:29   Clare Graham  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2618:179.4 
4319:31   Andrew Louw PBV35MUnattached19:3118:197.0 
4419:33   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:1618:534.8 
4519:36   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:1819:187.5 
4619:37   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V50MRanelagh19:0418:225.4 
4719:37   Simon Haycock V40MUnattached    
4819:38   Richard Van Lienden V35MUnattached    
4919:39   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.0 
5019:43   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:5018:435.4 
5119:44   Richard Kennedy  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh19:4219:218.8 
5219:46   Robert Boston S30MUnattached    
5319:47   Alexander Keeler  SENMUnattached19:4119:005.0 
5419:48   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1919:198.2 
5519:48   Joe Tester  V50MUnattached19:3319:1123.3 
5619:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5719:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5819:49   Paul Berry SBV50MUnattached19:2519:109.2 
5919:52   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:3519:037.6 
6019:53   Mark McKinnon  S25MSweatshop19:0717:232.7 
6119:54   Jo Locker SBV35WWalton/Veterans19:5419:407.0 
6219:57   Anri Cohen PBS30WFetch Everyone19:5719:366.9 
6319:59   Daniel Kintoff SBSENMUnattached19:1118:5821.5 
6420:01   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1217:508.0 
6520:02   Richard Card  SENMUnattached19:3519:0232.6 
6620:02   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached19:5319:3311.3 
6720:02   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:3918:337.3 
6820:04   Jon Barks  V35MFul-On TC19:5319:065.7 
6920:07   Duncan Blake  V45MUnattached19:5919:4512.6 
7020:09   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:5519:255.4 
7120:15   John Bowers  S30MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:3819:3827.0 
7220:16   Richard Feil SBV45MUnattached20:1619:3711.7 
7320:17   Llewellyn John Davies PBSENMUnattached19:3319:3319.3 
7420:20   Ian Penrice  V40MUnattached19:4119:4112.0 
7520:24   Steve Cochrane SBV50MUnattached19:4419:127.6 
7620:25   Jason Venkatasamy SBV45MUnattached20:0418:3610.3 
7720:25   David Mason U15MUnattached    
7820:26   David Mark Noble V40MUnattached    
7920:28   Mark Randall V40MUnattached    
8020:28   Mark Trueman  V35MUnattached18:3617:5315.4 
8120:29   Ian Haylock  V40MBritish Airways19:5618:525.4 
8220:30   Vicky Griffiths PBS30WLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni20:3020:3022.4 
8320:30   Jack Farrar SBU20MUnattached19:3519:3511.8 
8420:31   Rik King V35MUnattached    
8520:32   Edward Kerr S25MLeighton Fun Runners    
8620:32   Kate MacHarg V35WUnattached    
8720:32   Chris Mair V35MUnattached    
8820:36   Tim Allen V35MUnattached    
8920:38   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:0918:249.6 
9020:40   Joel Mundy S25MUnattached    
9120:41   Charlie Earlam V40MThames Turbo Triathlon    
9220:44   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5411.8 
9320:45   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:378.7 
9420:45   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
9520:46   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
9620:47   Barry Frost V55MUnattached    
9720:48   Robert Hunter  S20MKingston & Poly18:3718:089.6 
9820:48   Alexander Carr  SENMUnattached19:2819:1518.4 
9920:50   Joanna Shillington  V35WThames Hare & Hounds20:0720:0710.9 
10020:51   Sacha Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:3219:3912.3 
10120:52   Ed Horrox PBV40MUnattached20:5219:268.1 
10220:55   Alan Moscrop PBV35MUnattached20:5520:5534.1 
10320:56   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached20:3320:0910.2 
10420:58   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR20:3019:5211.5 
10520:59   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
10621:01   Steve Hemmingsley S30MUnattached    
10721:02   David Barnes  V35MAir Products Flyers20:4620:4617.0 
10821:05   James Morris  S25MBelgrave19:4718:575.2 
10921:06   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached20:1119:568.1 
11021:07   Rourke Palmer U15MUnattached    
11121:11   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
11221:12   Morgan Evans S20MUnattached    
11321:13   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4214.5 
11421:15   Michael Trott  V55MStragglers20:3320:3310.6 
11521:15   Graeme Miitchell S20MUnattached    
11621:16   Kevin Bruce V45MUnattached    
11721:17   James Nanji S25MKingfisher Triathletes    
11821:19   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1618:495.2 
11921:20   Adam Wells SBV40MViceroys TC19:5318:275.6 
12021:23   Joseph Parkinson PBU11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5820:5821.4 
12121:23   Matthew Sossick  V40MUnattached20:5319:3712.5 
12221:25   David Olsen  V55MStragglers21:1521:0813.1 
12321:26   Franco Boeri PBV40MUnattached21:2020:5310.9 
12421:26   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:5519:0212.0 
12521:27   Paul Keddie  V45MUnattached20:2819:5710.2 
12621:27   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached21:0920:0314.7 
12721:28   Rhod Phillips V45MUnattached    
12821:28   Tristan Brown U11MUnattached    
12921:28   Martin Brown V40MUnattached    
13021:29   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni17:4417:172.5 
13121:29   Beatrice Wilding U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
13221:30   Joey Totham PBU20MUnattached21:3020:5629.4 
13321:30   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
13421:31   Harry Vaughan U15MTiffin Boys    
13521:31   Keith Sandford  V50MUnattached21:0820:2013.1 
13621:32   Matthew Perry V50MUnattached    
13721:34   Clive Kintoff SBV50MUnattached21:2020:2912.3 
13821:35   Hannah Brinsden  S25WEpsom Oddballs/City University London21:0419:2215.0 
13921:35   Matt Webb V35MUnattached    
14021:36   Andrew Kaye PBV50MForest of Dean21:3620:188.0 
14121:36   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
14221:37   Luke Arthur V35MUnattached    
14321:37   Alex Weber S30MUnattached    
14421:38   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3419:319.9 
14521:43   Chris Spink  V40MRanelagh/Minehead21:1119:3915.1 
14621:44   Mike Pearce SBV45MUnattached21:3221:2521.9 
14721:47   Barry Hurley V55MUnattached    
14821:47   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:0421:0412.7 
14921:48   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached21:0720:018.9 
15021:49   Sharief Ibrahim  V55MWalton21:0819:3219.6 
15121:51   Lucy Clacher S20WUnattached    
15221:52   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers21:1619:2413.0 
15321:53   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached21:4220:247.6 
15421:54   Leonie Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:5820:4614.0 
15521:55   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0620:2310.8 
15621:55   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4819:348.9 
15721:56   Karsten Hill  V35MUnattached18:0818:025.4 
15821:59   Bill Davies V35MUnattached    
15922:01   Charlie Key  U20MUnattached21:3619:1429.6 
16022:01   Daniel Moore U20MUnattached    
16122:02   Jake Finnan SBU20MUnattached22:0220:2834.5 
16222:05   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
16322:06   Aaron Bird U20MUnattached    
16422:06   Isabel Hessey  S20WUnattached20:1819:035.9 
16522:07   Simon Wright V50MUnattached    
16622:08   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers21:1320:4815.2 
16722:09   Rob Turner  V40MUnattached20:3020:3010.3 
16822:10   Adam Wright  V40MRanelagh21:1619:5312.2 
16922:10   Alfie Booker S25MUnattached    
17022:12   Thea Cummings PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond22:1222:1220.0 
17122:13   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached21:1920:4510.6 
17222:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17322:15   Chris Gearey  V45MUnattached21:4921:2211.1 
17422:15   Hywel Davies V45MUnattached    
17522:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17622:16   Gavin Emsden  V45MUnattached21:1620:1521.5 
17722:16   Richard Davies V40MUnattached    
17822:16   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:5619:3913.0 
17922:17   Andrew Clatworthy V45MUnattached    
18022:17   Samantha Bulkeley  V35WUnattached21:3521:3522.6 
18122:18   Darren Doherty V45MUnattached    
18222:18   Ben Rees-Jones V35MUnattached    
18322:19   James Hoppe  SENMUnattached19:4419:358.4 
18422:19   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:3820:459.3 
18522:20   Kieron Browne V35MUnattached    
18622:20   Malcolm Dickson  V50MUnattached22:0821:2913.4 
18722:22   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:0911.1 
18822:22   Amelia Maguire SBU18WKingston & Poly21:4720:5428.4 
18922:23   Mark Fowler SBV40MUnattached22:0921:3014.4 
19022:24   Seb Baker U20MUnattached    
19122:24   Jessame Coulson S30WHercules Wimbledon AC    
19222:25   Dave Griffiths  V60MStragglers22:0619:5313.0 
19322:26   Paul Simmons SBV45MUnattached21:0220:3513.9 
19422:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19522:27   Damian Leon S30MUnattached    
19622:28   Richard Ewin S25MUnattached    
19722:29   Bianca Hollis  V40WBBC21:2821:0211.9 
19822:29   Bethan Smith PBV35W26.222:2922:2934.8 
19922:30   Stephanie Hill  V40WUnattached21:3021:3013.9 
20022:30   Mike James Taylor  V50MUnattached22:1821:3412.8 
20122:31   Ian Benjamin  V50MUnattached21:5721:0813.2 
20222:31   Patricia Gibbons PBV45WStragglers21:5821:5825.2 
20322:33   Bryony Deakin  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4120:4811.3 
20422:35   Jonathan Ellis V45MUnattached    
20522:36   Peter Whitman SBV50MUnattached22:2222:2219.0 
20622:37   Christian Di Simone V40MUnattached    
20722:37   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra22:1521:4911.6 
20822:40   Steve Lord V40MUnattached    
20922:40   James Edward Hill  V35MUnattached21:5320:4630.6 
21022:41   Jamie Parkes  SENMUnattached20:4720:2112.8 
21122:41   Dawn Thomason  V40WUnattached22:1522:1526.9 
21222:42   Ethan Newton U15MUnattached    
21322:43   Julian Heyworth-Taylor V45MUnattached    
21422:44   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached22:0620:5711.5 
21522:44   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways21:0120:3110.2 
21622:47   Robert Graham Lucy PBSENMUnattached22:0622:0614.0 
21722:47   Gordon Banks  V40MUnattached21:5121:4231.7 
21822:48   Matt Gregory S30MUnattached    
21922:48   Coman Wakefield V40MUnattached    
22022:48   Imogen King  U15WStragglers21:3720:0111.9 
22122:50   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:456.4 
22222:51   Jonathan Cockayne V35MUnattached    
22322:52   Adrian Hughes  V40MUnattached22:2820:5411.6 
22422:54   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:2417:576.7 
22522:55   Alexandra Mason SBV45WUnattached22:3922:1417.9 
22622:55   Julian Brooksbank SBSENMUnattached22:5521:2015.6 
22722:56   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached22:2521:4510.6 
22822:57   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:2920:5511.9 
22922:57   Lucia Tregellis  SENWUnattached21:4420:226.7 
23022:59   Steve Reeves V45MUnattached    
23122:59   Richard Bulkley  V45MKingfisher Tri21:3620:4710.0 
23223:01   Eoin Haughton S20MUnattached    
23323:02   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached22:2421:2813.8 
23423:02   Mike Foster  V60MStragglers22:4720:1019.9 
23523:04   Rob Devonport V40MUnattached    
23623:05   Colin Lovegrove V50MUnattached    
23723:09   Mike Lapworth V45MUnattached    
23823:09   Tim Smedley V45MUnattached    
23923:09   Gary Jobe  V40MUnattached22:5022:0733.5 
24023:10   Bob Anderson  V60MUnattached21:5820:5916.4 
24123:10   William James Willett  V45MUnattached22:5620:3411.4 
24223:11   Edward Lester SBS20MUnattached23:1122:5133.0 
24323:14   Helena Samarasinghe  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4919:406.5 
24423:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24523:16   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
24623:18   Paul Totham  V45MUnattached23:0421:5016.3 
24723:19   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached22:5021:5413.0 
24823:20   Jason Frost  V45MUnattached22:3722:3716.0 
24923:20   Dave MacGill S30MUnattached    
25023:21   Alice Mooney S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5