Sexarathon Ironbridge 4 External Results
Telford
1 Jul 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:50   Phil Nicholls SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston20:5019:074.3 
222:14   Jon Bowie  V35MMercia Fell/Trismart20:4420:44-2.4 
322:33   Martin Williams SBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston/Police22:3320:13-2.4 
423:03   Oliver Blake SBSENMOswestry23:0320:34-2.2 
523:07   Paul Jones  V45MOswestry/Unattached/Mercia Fell21:3321:26-1.2 
623:07   Ben Foster  SENMDudley Kingswinford21:3421:34-0.2 
723:23   Robin Sedman-Smith  V35MTelford AC/Newport & District21:2121:218.7 
824:04   Tony Power SBV55MTelford AC24:0418:587.3 
924:12   Jamie Davies  SENMTelford AC22:2522:071.5 
1024:20   Gabe Morris  SENMShrewsbury22:1922:16-0.8 
1124:25   David Smith SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters24:2522:073.6 
1224:50   Luke Butler  SENMShrewsbury22:4022:242.6 
1325:04   James Toddington SBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston25:0422:4314.0 
1425:06   Claire Martin  V40WTelford AC22:5821:572.9 
1525:07   Craig Standrin V35M     
1625:10   Robert Norman  V35MUnattached23:2322:423.4 
1725:14   Scott O'neill V35M     
1825:16   Robin Guy  V45MNewport & District23:1322:412.9 
1925:19   Paul Coupe  V45MTelford AC23:1823:183.4 
2025:20   Robert Nash SBSENMTelford AC25:2023:1113.4 
2125:25   Paul Thomas  V50MMarket Drayton23:1923:178.8 
2225:27   Paul Bowes  V45MShropshire Shufflers23:0922:442.2 
2325:34   Christian Evans  V40MUnattached22:3720:570.7 
2425:35   James Wright  V35MDudley Kingswinford23:2323:237.2 
2525:38   Virgil Barton(S) V40MMercia    
2625:46   Matt Hall  SENMShrewsbury24:1921:46-2.6 
2725:51   Paul Caulfield SENMRAF Cosford    
2825:55   Kevin Francis  V45MShrewsbury23:2623:253.2 
2925:57   Sarah Mackness SBSENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham25:5723:503.0 
3026:07   Hayden Beebee SBU20MTelford AC26:0724:1116.7 
3126:12   Paul Parkinson  V40MNewport & District24:2924:0819.1 
3226:16   Matt Guilder  SENMShrewsbury24:0323:560.6 
3326:18   John Garmson  V50MTelford AC23:4823:206.7 
3426:20   Darran Bishop PBV45MDudley Kingswinford26:2026:205.6 
3526:22   Craig Ottolini  V40MMarket Drayton24:1523:448.3 
3626:23   Patrick Bonner  SENMNewport & District23:4523:4524.2Click your Clock logo
3726:33   Michelle Clarke  V40WTelford AC24:2423:597.0 
3826:42   Simon Calrow  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston24:1923:165.0 
3926:48   Tim Beckett  V45MMarket Drayton/Wrekin24:1323:1112.7 
4026:57   Nick D Thomas  V50MTelford AC24:3723:529.2 
4126:59   David Mole V40MTipton Harriers    
4227:01   Phil Edwards V45M     
4327:02   Steven Jones  V55MTelford AC25:3824:0813.1 
4427:03   Ashley Slater PBSENMTelford AC27:0327:0324.6 
4527:03   Gary Vickers  V40MTelford AC24:3523:236.7 
4627:05   Dean Gapper  V35MTelford H25:1323:101.5 
4727:08   Darren Owen-Jones  V40MWrekin25:2925:297.6 
4827:15   Paul O'brien V35M     
4927:21   Philip Jones V35MShropshire Shufflers    
5027:23   Robert Edwards  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston25:0724:529.7 
5127:25   Jake Milousorov SENMTelford AC    
5227:26   Edward Davies SBV60MMaldwyn27:2622:597.2 
5327:27   Martin Summers V55MBridgnorth RC    
5427:28   Jackie Halford  V50WWolverhampton & Bilston25:2425:2414.1 
5527:31   Simon Hughes  SENMDudley Kingswinford25:3124:259.8 
5627:47   David Norman  V45MDudley Kingswinford25:3424:054.1 
5727:55   Gary Bonner  V50MDudley Kingswinford24:4624:466.4Click your Clock logo
5828:03   Marc Christian V50M     
5928:05   Kate Williams SENWWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
6028:06   Ashley Cartwright  U23MWrekin25:4625:4619.7 
6128:07   Jon Edmonds  V45MTelford H25:4825:487.5 
6228:11   Steve Walker  V40MTelford H25:4725:476.4 
6328:12   Lorna Hulme  SENWDudley Kingswinford25:5325:538.2 
6428:22   Richard Watts V40M     
6528:22   Simon Gregg SENMAamazing Feet    
6628:24   Jessica Harvey  SENWTelford AC26:3426:3420.7 
6728:29   Paul Williams  V50MTelford AC25:4523:275.7 
6828:33   Russell Everitt PBV40MVegetarian28:3328:3331.2 
6928:44   Ian Maxwell  V50MTelford H26:1624:5713.9 
7028:59   Richard Tonks SBV35MDudley Kingswinford28:5927:0710.6 
7129:02   Graham Wildgoose  V50MDudley Kingswinford26:4326:4312.0 
7229:08   George Appleby SENM     
7329:13   Ben Carter  V35MWrekin27:1125:195.4 
7429:15   Pete Savill  V60MShrewsbury25:5125:376.9 
7529:15   Stuart Richards V45M     
7629:17   Andrew Corbett PBV50MWhitchurch29:1729:179.6 
7729:19   Andrew Sedgley  V45MTelford H26:4026:4020.2 
7829:21   Mark Judge  V40MDudley Kingswinford26:2526:117.1Click your Clock logo
7929:23   Anthony Nicholls V40MWrekin Road Runners    
8029:24   Ian Pincher  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston27:1023:2615.7 
8129:27   Jason Wright  V35MShropshire Shufflers26:3026:2816.2 
8229:30   Paul Jakeways  V35MWest Bromwich27:4024:2812.8 
8329:32   Andrew Dippie  V55MTelford H25:4825:1310.2 
8429:36   Ian Hopkins  V45MTelford AC26:4926:4910.4 
8529:38   Gary Jones  SENMShropshire Shufflers27:0327:0312.3 
8629:39   Rachel Coupe  V40WTelford AC26:5225:486.2 
8729:45   Mark Jones V40MShropshire Shufflers    
8829:46   John Powers V45M     
8929:57   Peter Johnson  V60MMercia Fell27:0526:2811.4 
9030:03   Carl Evans SENMWrekin Road Runners    
9130:10   Lucie Tait-Harris  V40WTelford AC26:5126:515.1 
9230:13   Rob Price  SENMLawley28:4228:078.5 
9330:18   James Baylis  V35MNewport & District28:3628:3632.8 
9430:27   Kevin Nicklin  V40MNewport & District28:5328:5316.2 
9530:28   Simon Taylor  V45MShropshire Shufflers27:1927:1913.8 
9630:39   Mark Mountford  V45MTelford AC26:4725:478.4 
9730:40   Helen Tromans  V45WDudley Kingswinford27:5327:5310.7 
9830:42   Darren Beattie  V40MDudley Kingswinford28:1828:1831.2 
10030:46   Johnathan Mountford  SENMTelford AC27:0726:0914.4 
9930:46   Andrew Christian  V50MSneyd28:2428:2414.5 
10130:51   Karl Morris  V40MTelford AC28:0528:0531.7 
10230:52   Gavin Smith  SENMWrekin27:0826:1432.3 
10330:59   David O'loughlin SBV60MRAF St. Mawgan30:5927:1111.9 
10431:02   James Hayes SBSENMTelford AC31:0226:5011.0 
10531:02   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin27:2827:1210.2 
10631:05   Stephen Low V35M     
10731:05   Kevin Judd  V55MNewport & District28:5828:2420.5 
10831:06   Mark Gatenby  V35MDudley Kingswinford28:4525:337.2 
10931:10   Jack Pennells SENM     
11031:14   Martin Skehan  V50MTelford H28:1227:4528.9 
11131:16   Dave Hopkins  V60MTelford AC28:2628:1719.3 
11231:20   Ian Martin  V50MTelford AC28:1528:0811.4 
11331:22   Spencer Davies SBV45MTelford AC31:2226:0231.1 
11431:28   Gregory Perkins(S) V60MTelford AC    
11531:29   Paul Firmstone  V35MWrekin28:1728:1718.4 
11631:31   Richard Heath  V45MTelford AC30:1630:1617.1 
11731:43   Andrew Coles  V50MNewport & District28:0328:0323.9 
11831:45   Stephen Bajic  V55MTelford H26:4526:1918.7 
11931:48   Jacqui Loxam PBV35WMaldwyn31:4831:489.4 
12031:51   Lee Rixom  V40MTelford AC28:2226:4122.9 
12132:03   Kevin Brierley  V45MLawley28:3228:3210.7 
12232:05   John Sixsmith V40MDudley Kingswinford    
12332:08   Abi Gregory SENWTelford AC    
12432:14   Roland Broadhead V50M     
12532:16   Annabel Hodgson V45WShropshire Shufflers    
12632:20   David Preece SENM     
12732:24   Tony Preece V40M     
12832:28   Lisa Blagden SBV45WTelford AC32:2827:2318.5 
12932:33   Victoria Doran  V35WTelford H29:4529:0812.9 
13032:37   Sean Mccarthy SENMShropshire Shufflers    
13132:38   Denise Sanders  V45WTelford AC27:2925:4925.1 
13232:41   Rachael Foster  V45WWhitchurch30:1030:1015.1 
13332:51   Jonathon Mahoney  SENMTelford H29:5328:119.7 
13432:53   Nigel Ingram  V45MNewport & District29:2529:1913.1 
13532:57   Dawn Churm  V40WLawley30:1630:1612.1 
13632:57   Jacqueline Macey  V35WTelford AC28:3627:3819.2 
13733:08   John Andrews  V40MDudley Kingswinford29:5928:2616.1 
13833:10   Rachel Simms  V35WTelford AC29:4929:1415.3 
13933:16   Stephen Williams  V35MWrekin30:1330:1322.5 
14033:23   Oliver Stokes  SENMNewport & District31:0330:0816.7 
14133:27   Emily Beebee  V35WWrekin College Triathlon Club30:4029:3923.4 
14233:43   Nicola Henderson  U23WWrekin30:1530:1526.4 
14333:44   Paul Carroll V55MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
14433:51   Adam Spellacy SBSENMWest Bromwich33:5129:1313.2 
14533:55   Andrew Brian White  V55MWest Bromwich30:0730:0714.4 
14633:58   Andy Morrison  V45MDudley Kingswinford31:4231:4228.3 
14734:02   John Taylor SBV35MWrekin34:0229:3113.5 
14834:06   Robert Friel  V45MTelford H31:0228:4713.8 
14934:08   Glyn Price PBSENMShropshire Shufflers34:0834:0822.3 
15034:09   Jo Grandfield  V50WMarket Drayton30:0030:0015.1 
15134:12   Richard John Miles PBV40MWrekin34:1234:1235.5 
15234:14   Stephen Davis V35M     
15334:22   Sam Jones  SENWWrekin30:4630:4618.7 
15434:30   Paul Williams SBV65MSouth London/Wrekin34:3025:3421.0 
15534:41   Amanda Sharp SBV40WNewport & District34:4132:4014.6 
15634:49   Jane Pugh  V40WAction Heart32:3432:3416.4 
15734:56   Dot Fellows  V70WCannock & Stafford30:4529:0914.2 
15835:00   Nick Deane  V45MShropshire Shufflers31:3931:3911.7 
15935:02   Mark Evans  V50MWrekin31:3230:0525.1 
16035:03   Richard Howells SENM     
16135:03   Claire Ellis  V35WLawley32:3730:4915.3 
16235:06   Steve Price  V60MShropshire Shufflers30:1229:3418.5 
16335:22   Les Rowlinson  V55MShropshire Shufflers32:1332:1322.5 
16435:23   Lisa Yeomans SBV45WTelford H35:2330:0415.4 
16535:27   Bernie Holbrook  V55MNewport & District32:0731:3616.4 
16635:27   Barbara Cole SBV55WShropshire Shufflers35:2731:5531.6 
16735:29   Stuart Tulloch V45M     
16835:37   Liz Hird  V55WShropshire Shufflers32:0532:0521.1 
16935:45   Kate Christian  V50WSneyd31:2031:2017.7 
17035:45   Kevin Storar V55M     
17135:54   Tony Churm  V65MNewport & District33:0831:2536.0 
17235:57   Alison Dunn V45W     
17336:03   Steven Fowles  V60MNewport & District31:5727:4524.5 
17436:04   Nicola Atkins  V35WTelford H31:5629:4712.6 
17536:08   Sarah Exon V35WShrewsbury Triathlon Club    
17636:17   Christopher Huss  V60MShropshire Shufflers31:4730:3014.7 
17736:22   Pauline Eccles  SENWWrekin31:4431:4421.9 
17836:23   Selwyn Plant SBV55MNewport & District36:2331:3518.2 
17936:32   Gus Erlandson V55M     
18036:37   Deborah Scotcher SBV40WMarket Drayton36:3731:4118.1 
18136:39   John Metzgeo V50MNewport & District    
18236:43   Andrew Kelly V40M     
18336:50   Paul Rowlands  V65MDudley Kingswinford32:3330:4836.0 
18437:00   Barbara Ward SBV60WOswestry37:0030:3823.7 
18537:01   Warren Smith  V35MWrekin33:5432:0218.1 
18637:03   Carl Groome V45M     
18737:13   Susan Bowes  V40WShropshire Shufflers33:0933:0915.5 
18837:25   Martyn Roberts V45M     
18937:30   Michael Whitehead SBV50MTelford AC37:3028:0127.1 
19037:38   Emma Jayne Lyle  V35WWrekin33:2233:2235.5 
19137:39   Tracey Looker  SENWWrekin33:2433:2435.4 
19237:43   George Schirmel SENM     
19337:43   Danny Chetwood V45M     
19437:45   Cristina O'Brien  V35WTelford H33:5331:4415.1 
19538:08   Ian Budd PBV45MWrekin38:0838:0818.2Click your Clock logo
19638:12   Anne Strowger  V60WNewport & District35:0133:0825.8 
19738:16   Lesley Hassell V55W     
19838:19   Diane Clayton  V35WLawley34:2434:2423.9 
19938:21   Stephen Haynes  V45MLawley35:1535:1532.8 
20038:24   Phillip Stewardson  SENMSneyd33:4033:4024.0 
20138:29   Ian Robinson V45M     
20238:43   Preston Grundy  V65MDudley Kingswinford34:4133:5026.0 
20338:48   Anthea Taylor V40W     
20438:52   Robin Hartley SENMWrekin Road Runners    
20538:53   Sue Johnson  V60WMercia Fell35:2335:2322.5 
20638:57   Louise Houlston V35W     
20738:58   Donna Howells  V40WWrekin33:4733:4316.7 
20838:59   Dave Webb V50M     
20939:00   Rebecca Owen-Jones V35WWrekin Road Runners    
21039:15   Tracy Jackson  V35WSneyd36:0536:0519.4 
21139:15   Gemma Wright SENW     
21239:18   Sally Withington  V40WWrekin34:4832:4718.3 
21339:31   Michelle Reynolds  V40WMarket Drayton34:1534:1533.6 
21439:38   Mike Earl V40M     
21539:56   Ceri Louise Crabbe  V40WWrekin35:1835:1821.4 
21640:04   Megan Owen-Jones SENWWrekin Road Runners    
21740:20   Robyn Vickers  U17WTelford AC32:2932:2935.1 
21840:26   Angela Newton  V40WMarket Drayton35:4034:4519.7 
21940:26   Lorraine Vine V45WMarket Drayton RC    
22040:34   James Thorpe SENM     
22140:34   Alison Williams SENWLawley Running Club    
22240:40   Ian Beattie  V55MTelford AC32:5132:3032.3 
22340:45   Mandy Sznober PBSENWTelford H40:4540:4522.7 
22440:52   Alan Hodkiss V70MTelford AC    
22540:55   Hilary Hollington  V60WSneyd37:1437:1424.5 
22640:56   Francesca Hutcheson  V35WShropshire Shufflers36:1336:1318.7 
22741:03   Raymond Sergeant  V70MTelford H40:3540:3535.8 
22841:07   Aimee Macphee V35WNewport & District    
22941:42   Karen Foreman  V55WTelford H34:1834:1819.4 
23041:45   Debbie Sherman  V35WSneyd38:1236:3822.9 
23142:04   Richard Bennett SENM     
23242:24   Lorraine Blythe  V40WTelford H36:0235:4831.6 
23342:40   Koichi Kataoka V40M     
23442:46   Lisa Hadlington  V40WDudley Kingswinford39:3639:3632.2 
23542:59   Diane Chadwick  V60WWrekin38:1638:1136.0 
23642:59   Emma Jones  V35WWrekin37:4537:4528.5 
23742:59   Tracey Robinson  V40WWrekin38:1537:4734.1 
23843:17   Emma Hodges  V35WTelford H35:2135:2133.5 
23943:17   Kelly Spence  SENWWrekin37:4537:4536.0 
24043:44   Ursula Elwell  V60WMidland Masters39:4337:2530.6 
24143:57   Nicky Brierley  V45WLawley38:3538:3523.0 
24244:07   Michelle Haynes  V40WLawley39:0639:0634.5 
24344:17   Mike Ricketts  V65MTelford H38:3936:3733.8 
24444:27   Sonia Edmonds  V40WTelford H39:0738:5522.9 
24544:34   Michael Elwell  V60MMidland Masters38:5228:4427.1 
24645:00   Alison Bradley V55W     
24745:40   Deanna Christian SENW     
24845:48   Lorraine Dixon  V50WWrekin36:5236:5227.6 
24945:52   Tina Brasenell  V45WTelford H39:4139:4125.1 
25046:03   Gary Bowness SBV40MNewport & District46:0337:2632.5 
Page: 1 2