Bognor Regis parkrun # 48 External Results
Bognor Regis
2 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   James Baker  V35MChichester/Crawley16:0415:35-3.9 
218:02   John Leonard  S25MChichester17:3317:172.8 
318:21   Adam Whitmee  S30MWorthing Striders17:5517:263.0 
418:23   Michael Rix  V40MFarnham Runners17:0316:450.9 
519:19   Arron Smith U20MUnattached    
619:32   Gary Baynes V35MUnattached    
720:47   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
820:50   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
920:56   Simon Daymond S30MUnattached    
1020:57   Mark Williamson SBV45MTone Zone20:4320:3621.7 
1121:01   Andrew Wingham PBV50MChichester21:0121:019.4 
1221:02   Daniel Crosthwaite S25MTone Zone Runners    
1321:03   John Bateman SBV60MUnattached20:5020:2010.3 
1421:10   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1521:25   Karl Twort V40MArunners RC    
1621:34   Matthew Glover U15MUnattached    
1721:44   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
1821:48   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
1922:00   Craig Bowdery PBS30MChichester21:4721:4711.8 
2022:01   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
2122:02   Jason Rae  V45MTone Zone21:3121:2512.2 
2222:04   Paul Stevens V40MUnattached    
2322:13   Keith Hardwell SBV50MTone Zone21:5120:4111.2 
2422:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:22   Carolyn Stapely PBS30WTone Zone22:2222:2216.7 
2622:26   David Shipway S30MDSRC    
2722:43   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh19:1117:325.7 
2822:47   Ian Puttock  V45MWorthing Striders21:0319:5310.0 
2922:49   Kelly Enticott S25WUnattached    
3022:57   Derek Edwards V55MTone Zone Runners    
3122:58   Louise Payne SBV50WArena 8022:3221:0814.6 
3223:06   Callum Strowger U20MUnattached    
3323:14   Ryan Butt  S25MRotary20:1120:046.9 
3423:16   Craig Joyce V40MUnattached    
3523:19   Samuel Hughes U11MUnattached    
3623:19   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
3723:20   Carl Belcher  V40MTone Zone21:5321:1124.4 
3823:27   George Hume  U18MUnattached21:0919:359.2 
3923:31   Neil Borley V40MTone Zone Runners    
4023:35   Andy Bierton S25MUnattached    
4123:40   Jane Leonard PBV60WChichester23:4023:4029.9 
4223:43   Mark Jacques S25MUnattached    
4323:59   Allen Porter V35MUnattached    
4424:05   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
4524:11   Alex Hand V35WDSRC    
4624:19   Derek Natoli PBV55MTone Zone24:1924:1926.2 
4724:22   Tim Lowther  V40MUnattached22:5422:3115.1 
4824:28   Andrew Eaton  V40MAckworth23:5823:5817.6 
4924:47   Gervais Ward PBV45MTone Zone21:4621:4611.6 
5024:52   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
5125:06   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
5225:16   Des Daymond V55MUnattached    
5325:20   Cheryl Laing V40WTone Zone Runners    
5425:22   Anthony McCourt V35MUnattached    
5525:24   Laura Wingham S25WUnattached    
5625:26   Kate Ward V40WUnattached    
5725:26   Marcus Gwilliam  S25MTone Zone25:1923:4435.9 
5825:30   David Jackson V45MUnattached    
5925:33   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
6025:34   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
6125:41   Ian Payne V50MUnattached    
6225:45   Peter Ramsdale SBV55MTone Zone24:4423:4415.1 
6325:47   Chris Pluck V55MUnattached    
6425:47   Chris Munson V35MUnattached    
6525:51   Marcus White  V50MUnattached23:5822:2524.3 
6625:51   Denis McLinden PBV50MTone Zone25:5125:5131.1 
6725:55   David McManus PBV40MTone Zone25:5525:5528.2 
6826:14   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone21:5921:5918.0 
6926:18   Georgina Krall S20WUnattached    
7026:21   Claire Coney V35WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
7126:21   Sarah Stothard V45WTone Zone Runners    
7226:23   Fiona Lewis V60WUnattached    
7326:25   Helen Crunden PBV45WArunners26:2524:5519.0 
7426:43   Alex Sansom S25MUnattached    
7526:45   Alan MacKay V60MUnattached    
7626:53   Freya Stevenson U15WUnattached    
7726:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7826:56   Scarlet Harris  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26:1226:1231.1 
7927:00   Sue Stansmore V35WUnattached    
8027:03   Sammy Copeland U15MUnattached    
8127:07   Steve Copeland V40MUnattached    
8227:13   David Sinclair  V40MUnattached25:2324:3419.0 
8327:19   Alison Stead  V45WTone Zone27:1226:4225.4 
8427:53   Jack Owen V45WUnattached    
8527:54   Stephen Young U15MUnattached    
8627:59   Lisa Joyce V40WUnattached    
8728:01   Chris Jones PBV35MUnattached28:0126:4630.5 
8828:07   Mimi Adlam S25WUnattached    
8928:09   Paul Warne V40MUnattached    
9028:11   Catherine Leonard S25WTone Zone Runners    
9128:16   Kate Jones PBV35WUnattached26:5825:3326.6 
9228:19   Alison Seear V55WUnattached    
9328:33   Rebecca Jones V40WTone Zone Runners    
9428:36   Peter Edwards U20MUnattached    
9528:47   Denise Whitmee V60WUnattached    
9628:55   Joanne Langrish PBV50WTone Zone27:0627:0636.0 
9728:58   Peter Jenkins PBV65MWorthing Striders26:4026:4024.1 
9829:12   Ken Hales V75MGoring Road Runners    
9929:13   Sarah Spurr  V55WTone Zone27:4227:2922.2 
10029:15   Charlene Price S25WUnattached    
10129:17   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached28:5726:5325.1 
10229:18   Mary Todd V45WUnattached    
10329:20   Alan Shawyer V60MUnattached    
10429:20   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
10529:29   Tanya Hiscock V35WUnattached    
10629:32   Sally Tidbury-Forden S30WUnattached    
10729:37   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
10829:40   Kevin Finniear V40MUnattached    
10929:46   Liz Wingham V50WUnattached    
11029:49   Raymond Blackwell V75MUnattached    
11129:52   Tony Lee V50MUnattached    
11229:54   Liam O'Connell V50MUnattached    
11330:14   Paul Guppy V60MUnattached    
11430:21   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
11530:23   Lorraine Hume V45WUnattached    
11630:27   Ella Porter U20WUnattached    
11730:28   Jasmine Van Der Brugge U15WUnattached    
11830:29   Donna Strowger  V40WTone Zone28:0624:2717.1 
11930:30   Vickie Daymond S30WUnattached    
12030:32   Lyn Shaw V50WUnattached    
12130:37   Julie Cleeves V45WUnattached    
12230:52   Keeley Harris V40WUnattached    
12330:54   Rosemary Leno PBV55WUnattached29:3728:1927.0 
12430:56   John Blakeley  V45MUnattached21:2819:4715.6 
12531:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12631:16   Tony Flint SBV70MArunners29:5229:5229.6 
12731:18   Jake Lowther U11MUnattached    
12831:28   Joanne Lowther V35WUnattached    
12931:32   Claire Baker  V40WTone Zone27:5026:1522.4 
13031:33   Claire Shipway S30WDSRC    
13131:36   Hugh Stevenage  V45MBurgess Hill27:1921:5111.8 
13231:41   Vicky Toomey V35WUnattached    
13332:03   Morrigan Glendenning U20WUnattached    
13432:12   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
13532:17   Kimberley Holder S25WUnattached    
13632:18   Neal Ball V50MUnattached    
13732:31   Rachel Pawley S30WUnattached    
13832:36   Marilyn Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
13932:42   Rebecca Skinner S30WUnattached    
14033:00   Carole Mulry  V50WTone Zone31:0730:2531.6 
14133:12   Stephen Guile V55MUnattached    
14233:28   Barbara Maynard V60WUnattached    
14333:30   Sue O'Connell V50WUnattached    
14433:31   Jasmine Harris U11WUnattached    
14533:32   Christina Piercy SBV65WGoring33:3231:0835.5 
14633:34   David Glover  V40MUnattached31:4731:4735.9 
14733:51   Rachael Wadey V35WUnattached    
14833:52   Lee Wadey V35MUnattached    
14934:02   Leigh Paige  V45WTone Zone32:5032:5029.4 
15034:04   Cathryn Glover V45WUnattached    
15134:08   Emma Sheehy U15WUnattached    
15234:14   Yvonne White V45WUnattached    
15334:27   Niki Anderton V45WUnattached    
15434:38   Keith Whitmee V70MUnattached    
15535:44   Jaimie McBroom S25WUnattached    
15636:08   Barbara Collier V55WUnattached    
15736:17   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
15836:24   Ann Dixon V50WUnattached    
15937:03   Brenda Glendenning V40WUnattached    
16037:04   Daniel Whitney V40MUnattached    
16138:15   Mary Wardell V50WUnattached    
16238:29   Catherine Henderson V40WUnattached    
16338:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16439:30   Jamie Luckham U15MUnattached    
16539:33   Leah Rogers V35WUnattached    
16641:43   Harriet Perez U11WUnattached    
16741:50   Maria Perez Lee V40WUnattached    
16841:53   Dawn Skinner V45WUnattached    
16941:55   Joyce Spinks V50WUnattached    
17042:53   Helen Sheehy V50WUnattached    
17143:24   Dana Barlow-Jones S25WUnattached    
17244:30   Peter Chittenden  V75MTone Zone/Veterans40:2733:3434.1 
17345:28   Daisy Koiston Jones U11WUnattached    
17445:30   James Koiston Ashby S30MUnattached    
17550:28   Claire Webb V40WUnattached    
17650:29   Samantha Yates  V45WTone Zone29:4927:0720.8 
1771:05:00   Georgia Perez U15WUnattached