Sedgefield parkrun # 166 External Results
Sedgefield
2 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:48   Stephen Everett  V50MDurham17:4717:133.3 
219:05   Gary Dack SBV50MBillingham18:1218:124.4 
319:09   Gary Hetherington PBV55MSedgefield19:0919:0516.1 
419:29   Graeme Addison SBV45MSedgefield18:3618:066.4 
519:39   Adrian Hall  S25MTyne Bridge18:5818:073.3 
620:26   Ryan Watson  U15MSedgefield18:2916:572.4 
720:33   Chris Lines  V40MSedgefield18:3018:013.4 
820:43   Richard Fearnside  V40MSedgefield20:1020:1012.6 
920:49   Stuart Ord  S20MElvet19:4317:352.1 
1021:04   John Haycock  V45MSedgefield20:1419:046.8 
1121:23   Geoff Hill  S25MSedgefield20:2618:377.1 
1221:27   Paul Cunningham S30MUnattached    
1321:27   John Scurr  V45MSedgefield21:0821:089.7 
1421:41   Richard Beech  V55MBrackla Harriers21:0920:4012.1 
1522:02   Adam Crathorne S20MUnattached    
1622:05   Dean Chapman S30MUnattached    
1722:11   Stephen Broom V50MUnattached    
1822:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:32   John Heywood PBV40MAycliffe22:3222:1317.2 
2022:33   Adam Howell SBV40MUnattached21:0219:5714.1 
2122:39   Robert Spink  V40MUnattached21:2119:3910.8 
2222:57   Chris Dobson V50MUnattached    
2323:00   Lemon Souffle V50MElvet Striders    
2423:03   Simon Hill V45MUnattached    
2523:20   Matthew Brimm V35MUnattached    
2623:27   Ellen Guest  S30WSedgefield22:4222:2625.4 
2723:29   Robin White S30MUnattached    
2823:35   Gregg Capon SBSENMUnattached23:3421:0436.0 
2923:36   Martyn Baker V40MUnattached    
3023:40   Ian Thurgood V50MUnattached    
3123:52   Mike Charlston S30MUnattached    
3223:54   Gary Minns  V50MAycliffe23:0022:4819.0 
3324:08   Elizabeth Beech  V55WBrackla Harriers21:1721:1721.8 
3424:13   Colin Watt V45MUnattached    
3524:17   Michael Brunskill PBV55MAycliffe24:0123:0122.8 
3624:21   Marie Walker SBV45WSedgefield23:4022:0112.4 
3724:27   Jill Maddren PBV40WBillingham23:4022:0413.1 
3824:33   Toni Hockridge S20WUnattached    
3924:42   Ciaran John Lines  U15MSedgefield23:1218:113.9 
4024:44   Camilla Ulrika Lauren-Maatta  V45WElvet23:4822:2723.2 
4124:46   Peter Brown V50MUnattached    
4224:50   Mary Beech  V45WUnattached23:3623:3616.6 
4324:52   Helen Mason PBS25WMarket Drayton22:4521:2912.0 
4425:13   Rosie Turner V35WUnattached    
4525:15   Rich Hinton V40MUnattached    
4625:24   David Taylor S20MUnattached    
4725:28   Jessica Doyle V35WUnattached    
4825:33   Gary McLean  S30MHunwick21:5720:339.6 
4925:37   Deborah Pennick  S30WSedgefield22:1822:1828.3 
5025:38   Sarah Murray PBV35WSedgefield25:3823:0618.2 
5125:49   Georgina Letts PBU18WSedgefield25:3624:0916.6 
5225:50   Robert Gratton PBV55MSedgefield25:0823:4919.5 
5326:06   Aidy Jones V40MUnattached    
5426:42   Darren Menzies S25MUnattached    
5526:58   Keith Ord V50MUnattached    
5627:18   Mark Darby V35MUnattached    
5727:18   Peter Millward  V45MUnattached22:0222:0214.0 
5827:20   Christopher Soutar  S30MUnattached25:0423:5124.1 
5927:24   Julie Whinn  V50WQuakers25:4924:4517.3 
6027:42   Callum Darby  U11MShildon/Sedgefield25:5620:327.7 
6127:44   Anne Gladwin SBV45WSedgefield27:2227:0023.5 
6227:46   Sally Dack  V50WBillingham26:5223:4019.2 
6328:11   Sue Dobson  V45WSedgefield26:2626:0918.2 
6428:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6528:20   Sean Costigan V45MUnattached    
6628:26   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
6728:32   Martin Parker V55MUnattached    
6828:38   Judith Weston  V50WBillingham28:0027:0022.6 
6928:44   Anna Chaytor  U18WSedgefield27:3426:3834.4 
7028:54   Melissa Hill V40WUnattached    
7128:55   Daniel Wilson S25MUnattached    
7228:57   June Hawes V40WUnattached    
7328:58   Anita Pickard V45WUnattached    
7429:05   Kirsty Wilson S25WUnattached    
7529:17   Leslie Wadey  V65MUnattached25:5123:5428.5 
7629:19   Abbie Walker  U15WSedgefield28:0622:1012.1 
7729:20   Ellie Spink  U11WSedgefield26:5722:3912.7 
7829:21   Heather Fenwick PBV35WAycliffe29:2126:3022.0 
7929:22   Rob Nicholson  V55MAycliffe23:5423:3321.1 
8029:24   Jane Spink  V35WSedgefield22:4921:2914.8 
8129:28   William Mahlamvana S30MUnattached    
8229:38   Rebecca Devine  S20WElvet27:1024:2121.3 
8329:39   Simon Forster V35MUnattached    
8429:57   Matt Smith V35MUnattached    
8529:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8630:31   Hayley Bradford S20WUnattached    
8730:45   Ellen Dempster V45WUnattached    
8830:45   Oliver Gilling U11MUnattached    
8930:48   Nick Gilling  V35MAycliffe23:4523:3722.2 
9030:54   Lisa Winnington  V35WNewmarket J28:4028:1424.7 
9130:57   Jenny Walker  U15WSedgefield30:1526:1027.2 
9231:03   David Stothard V45MUnattached    
9331:07   Angus Hearmon  V60MSedgefield29:0122:0227.4 
9431:12   Jo Harrison  S25WSedgefield27:2326:4736.0 
9531:16   Karen Mavin V50WUnattached    
9631:20   Martin Sims V65MUnattached    
9731:34   Liz Smedley V40WUnattached    
9831:35   Julie Spring  V45WAycliffe31:2931:2936.0 
9931:43   Jessica Jackson S20WUnattached    
10031:48   Steve Barker  V55MUnattached30:0425:4821.5 
10131:52   Naj Mokhberi S30WUnattached    
10231:52   Denise Evans PBV45WAycliffe28:4127:1922.9 
10331:58   Diane Nicholson PBV55WAycliffe29:1429:1436.0 
10432:02   Bryan Dipper V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
10532:11   Georgina Quinn S25WUnattached    
10632:35   Emma Jackson SENWUnattached    
10732:41   Sarah Duell  V45WSedgefield30:2124:5829.7 
10832:48   Helen Letts  V45WSedgefield29:4828:4430.2 
10932:59   Sheree Lyons  V35WSedgefield32:2431:0936.0 
11033:26   Amanda Heywood  V35WAycliffe25:5424:5818.7 
11133:32   Sue Walton  V50WSedgefield33:0433:0436.0 
11233:34   Rebecca Adamson S20WUnattached    
11333:35   Jacqueline Harvey V55WUnattached    
11433:36   Shona Hammond SBSENWUnattached30:5727:5236.0 
11533:37   Natasha Grainger V35WUnattached    
11633:37   Jennifer Chaytor PBV50WSedgefield32:4432:1327.6 
11733:38   Steven Chaytor  V50MUnattached26:3125:3320.6 
11833:53   Peter Braney  V80MBillingham33:3131:2536.0 
11933:55   Debbie Wake V35WUnattached    
12034:12   Catherine Adamson SENWUnattached    
12134:15   Diane Judith Adkins  V50WQuakers30:2825:3222.7 
12234:21   Dorothy Borrowdale V60WUnattached    
12334:24   Jack Heywood  U15MAycliffe29:5923:4327.6 
12434:30   Eve Doe PBV50WAycliffe33:3232:1127.8 
12535:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12635:17   Edward Oswald V70MUnattached    
12735:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12836:12   Felicia Golightly  U15WShildon33:2033:2036.0 
12936:13   Toby Gilling U11MUnattached    
13036:15   Jade Gilling S30WUnattached    
13136:26   Ahmad Atchia V65MUnattached    
13237:14   Peter Sartin V70MUnattached    
13337:15   Gregory Killingley  U11MSedgefield29:3624:5221.6 
13437:58   Kirsty White S30WUnattached    
13538:03   June Brown S30WUnattached    
13638:05   Karen Killingley V45WUnattached    
13738:25   Christine Ridsdale  V55WSedgefield37:2334:4836.0 
13839:14   Velma Golightly V50WUnattached    
13939:28   Rosie Smedley U15WUnattached    
14040:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14140:18   Tammi Laidlow V35WUnattached    
14240:31   Susan Round V50WUnattached    
14340:32   David Round  V50MSedgefield24:3323:1216.8 
14442:23   Lucy Howell  U11WSedgefield26:4426:4436.0 
14542:36   Cheryl Hodgson V45WUnattached    
14642:37   Dawn Earl  V45WUnattached30:2028:5336.0