Lincoln parkrun # 71 External Results
Lincoln
2 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   Andrew Powell SBV40MLincoln & District17:0817:083.9 
217:32   Sam Everest SBV35MUnattached17:2117:2123.1 
317:47   Ivan Oxborough V40MUnattached    
417:55   Elliott Clark  U18MGainsborough & Morton17:4217:4226.5 
518:02   Neil Coney SBV45MLincoln Wellington17:4317:224.5 
618:15   Chris Sutton  S30MLincoln & District17:5617:565.1 
718:25   Wayne Lathwell  V35MLincoln Wellington17:5416:34-1.0 
818:28   Mark Anderson SBV45MLincoln & District17:4817:487.0 
918:56   Kevin Garrick  S25MSleaford18:0618:0615.4 
1018:58   William Lansdall  S25MGainsborough & Morton18:5317:363.8 
1119:10   Christopher Skelland S30MUnattached    
1219:12   Alan Clark SBV45MGainsborough & Morton/Royal Air Force18:5918:3620.5 
1319:14   Billy Fox S25MUnattached    
1419:18   Glen White S25MUnattached    
1519:24   Chris Pudney  V50MNewbury19:2218:236.9 
1619:30   Martin Lee SBS25MRedhill RR/Unattached19:0018:337.0 
1719:33   Nick Pryce SBV35MLakeside Lincoln18:5918:567.6 
1819:38   Phil Assheton  S30MLincoln & District18:5218:088.5 
1919:39   Michael Masters PBV35MRoyal Air Force19:1719:1714.6 
2019:43   Ian Kirk PBV40MLincoln Wellington18:5718:533.7 
2119:48   Jerzy Nowosielski V40MUnattached    
2219:51   Martin Waite  V45MNewark AC17:5917:454.1Click your Clock logo
2319:58   Dylan Wright U15MUnattached    
2420:02   Barry Frost V55MUnattached    
2520:05   Dean Calvert PBS30MSaltwell20:0520:0515.4 
2620:20   Timothy Hills V40MUnattached    
2720:24   Peter Enever PBV35MPudsey Pacers20:2420:2310.6 
2820:29   Ben Taylor SBU15MLincoln Wellington20:0619:4810.8 
2920:41   Tim Butler PBV45MLincoln & District20:4120:379.7 
3020:42   Gary Lee SBV50MRedhill RR20:4219:0712.8 
3120:42   Matthew Herbert U20MUnattached    
3220:45   Luke Sanders PBU18MLincoln Wellington20:4520:4534.9 
3320:47   Phil Halstead V40MUnattached    
3420:50   Stephen Froggatt PBV45MLincoln & District20:5020:5010.7 
3520:58   Jason McGlade V40MUnattached    
3621:03   Matthew Corner S20MUnattached    
3721:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:09   Oliver Hughes  S30MUnattached20:1519:397.6 
3921:10   Carl Bell U20MUnattached    
4021:13   Gordon Fairlie S30MUnattached    
4121:22   Ian Ferraby V40MUnattached    
4221:23   Stuart Wischhusen SBS25MHinckley20:2420:1827.6 
4321:26   Graham Broughton SBV35MUnattached21:2621:1412.2 
4421:28   Owen Tyas U20MUnattached    
4521:30   David Godfrey V45MUnattached    
4621:35   Tom Cooney PBV40MUnattached21:3519:146.4 
4721:39   James Osborne S30MUnattached    
4821:40   George Shuttleworth  V55MLincoln Wellington21:2021:1613.2 
4921:41   Kristian Roebuck PBS25MLincoln & District20:3920:0512.5 
5021:42   Simone Baddeley PBS30WUnattached21:4220:437.9 
5121:55   Tim Walker V50MLincoln Tri    
5221:56   Jon Brayshaw  V50MLincoln Wellington20:1620:137.2 
5322:02   Ian McGonagle V50MUnattached    
5422:03   Jonathan Rigby S30MUnattached    
5522:05   John Nott  U18MLincoln & District21:1720:196.9 
5622:06   Marcus Saunders  V45MLincoln & District21:1019:5627.8 
5722:13   Phil Davis  V45MLakeside Lincoln21:2621:2618.3 
5822:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:23   Jason Barnes S25MUnattached    
6022:25   Andrew Sharpin V40MUnattached    
6122:27   Mark Dungworth  S25MLincoln & District19:2518:3217.5 
6222:29   David Gidman S20MUnattached    
6322:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:35   Mike Parsons V35MUnattached    
6522:36   Stephen Savage V45MUnattached    
6622:37   Valentina Klejnow-Penneck  S25WRoyal Air Force21:2121:2125.0 
6722:38   Ian Wallis V45MUnattached    
6822:40   Helen Pavey  V40WLincoln Wellington21:2721:158.9 
6922:47   Matt Mcneil  V35MUnattached21:0019:456.9 
7022:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:53   Lyndsay Dungworth S30WUnattached    
7223:04   Jake Turner U20MUnattached    
7323:11   Warren Stark  V40MGrantham RC22:0721:1210.1 
7423:14   Edward Shaw S30MUnattached    
7523:20   Duncan Barnett  V35MNewark Striders23:0921:3918.7 
7623:29   Paul Bromage  V40MLincoln & District22:4122:4113.6 
7723:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:31   Simon Hitchcox  SENMSweatshop22:1921:0918.8 
7923:31   Nick Swindin V45MUnattached    
8023:33   Karl Cubitt PBV40MLincoln & District23:0420:3620.8 
8123:34   Adrian Marston SBV50MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters23:0620:0924.8 
8223:35   Martin Scragg V50MUnattached    
8323:36   Darren Lees V35MUnattached    
8423:36   Nick Greenwood V50MUnattached    
8523:38   Rachel Osborn S25WUnattached    
8623:38   Jim Davies  V55MLincoln Wellington22:1921:5413.2 
8723:40   Paul Ellis V40MUnattached    
8823:46   Richard Hall SBV50MGrantham AC23:1623:1016.6 
8923:49   Brian Foston PBV65MLincoln & District23:2423:2418.5 
9023:49   Phillipa Wilson SBV40WLincoln & District23:4922:3336.0 
9123:54   Dawn Davies V45WUnattached    
9224:05   Martin Morley  V60MDulwich/Witham (Lincs)22:1720:2212.9 
9324:06   Paul Morris V40MUnattached    
9424:06   Kirsty Newland S30WUnattached    
9524:08   Jon Bennett V40MUnattached    
9624:10   Richard Sawyer V35MUnattached    
9724:12   Paul Blake V35MUnattached    
9824:14   Matt Biggs S20MUnattached    
9924:26   Alexander Power V35MUnattached    
10024:29   Georgette Francis V35WUnattached    
10124:33   Martin Campion S25MUnattached    
10224:36   Gareth Stanham PBV40MHurricane Striders24:0222:5413.1 
10324:41   Rod Findlay V45MUnattached    
10424:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:51   David Currant V35MUnattached    
10724:53   Joseph Davies U11MUnattached    
10824:54   Matthew Brindle S20MUnattached    
10924:56   Caroline Wills SBV45WLakeside Lincoln24:1224:1217.3 
11025:06   Leanne Warnes  S30WLincoln & District22:5221:5411.2 
11125:18   Richard Paul V35MUnattached    
11225:19   Sian Adiseshiah PBV40WLincoln Wellington25:1924:2219.9 
11325:32   Ben Straw S30MUnattached    
11425:33   Louise Pollard PBV40WLincoln & District24:4724:4725.1 
11525:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:45   Samantha Hunt  V35WLincoln & District25:3525:2419.1 
11725:52   Steve Norton V45MUnattached    
11825:55   Roy Freeman SBV65MLakeside Lincoln25:3424:4428.5 
11925:57   Jack Thomas  V45MLincoln & District/Uknetrunner23:1122:3119.7 
12026:00   Bob Briscoe V60MUnattached    
12126:10   Penny Blackman  V40WLincoln & District24:0124:0131.6 
12226:10   Hayley Purdy  S25WRedhill RR25:4223:4723.1 
12326:12   John Herbert V45MUnattached    
12426:17   Karla Wright V35WUnattached    
12526:21   Ian Spall S30MUnattached    
12626:29   Richard Titchmarsh  V70MLincoln Wellington23:0022:5019.8 
12726:31   Lucy MacKenzie U15WUnattached    
12826:32   Sam C Jones U11MUnattached    
12926:32   Andy Jones  V40MLincoln & District22:5122:5120.6 
13026:39   Scott Simpson S25MUnattached    
13126:40   Keith MacKenzie V45MUnattached    
13226:43   Andy Nott V45MUnattached    
13326:47   Naiden Mundin-Foxley U20MUnattached    
13426:51   Natalie Clark  V40WPickering23:2623:2623.8 
13526:53   Euan Clark V40MUnattached    
13626:53   A Wills V60MUnattached    
13726:54   Mike Underwood V50MUnattached    
13826:56   Kay Peters PBV50WWitham (Lincs)26:2526:0123.9 
13926:58   Daniel Creeth U15MUnattached    
14027:01   Abbie Zehetmayr U15WUnattached    
14127:03   Alan Creeth V50MUnattached    
14227:07   Charlotte Zehetmayr  V45WLincoln Wellington25:4725:4723.9 
14327:13   Bill Mara PBV50MLincoln & District25:5225:5221.6 
14427:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14527:22   Pauline Wood V60WUnattached    
14627:23   Amanda Konrath V40WUnattached    
14727:30   Grace Gerrard S20WUnattached    
14827:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14927:36   Paul Foxley V40MUnattached    
15027:38   Jasmine Heron PBU11WEye27:1625:2919.4Click your Clock logo
15127:38   Ben Heron  S30MEye17:1716:11-1.7 
15227:39   Mark L West PBV40MLincoln & District26:5726:5732.5 
15327:46   Helen Bryant  V35WHart27:1027:1025.8 
15427:47   Lee Owen V40MUnattached    
15527:53   Cameron Davison U15MUnattached    
15627:54   Rachel Durrell S25WUnattached    
15727:55   Elaine Elvidge V60WUnattached    
15827:58   Stephen Dickinson SBV50MSleaford27:5827:2236.0Click your Clock logo
15927:58   Jason Priest PBV40MNewark Striders27:4625:5417.4 
16028:03   Graham Scott V50MUnattached    
16128:14   Karen Warburton V45WUnattached    
16228:18   Shaun Louth  V35MSleaford TR26:0226:0236.0 
16328:38   Emma Dalton V35WUnattached    
16428:43   Sara Eldrett S30WUnattached    
16528:45   Philip Mason V55MUnattached    
16629:17   David Cooper V60MUnattached    
16729:18   William Green S20MUnattached    
16829:18   Emily O'Boyle U15WUnattached    
16929:24   Ethan Spencer U15MUnattached    
17029:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17129:30   Macy Wright U11WUnattached    
17229:31   Glen Wright V35MUnattached    
17329:32   Margaret Owen V65WUnattached    
17429:34   Dave Owen V65MUnattached    
17529:34   Bonnie Heron  V35WEye26:0326:0330.7Click your Clock logo
17629:38   Rachel Croft S25WUnattached    
17729:51   Simon Frost V40MUnattached    
17829:54   Linda Straw SBV70WUnattached29:2126:5236.0 
17929:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18029:58   Kelvyn Pease S30MUnattached    
18129:59   Joshua Davison U20MUnattached    
18229:59   Janice Kearns V50WUnattached    
18330:00   Tyler Van Hensbergen S25MUnattached    
18430:01   Sarah Fox S30WUnattached    
18530:02   Daisy Pease U11WUnattached    
18630:07   Conor Simmons U11MUnattached    
18730:10   Paul Ashton-Worsnop V40MUnattached    
18830:12   Claire Williams S25WUnattached    
18930:12   Kristian Gatland S25MUnattached    
19030:14   Loraine Humphreys V45WUnattached    
19130:15   Nicky Toynbee V40WUnattached    
19230:20   Stephen Fearn V55MUnattached    
19330:21   Olivia Pavey-Roth U15WUnattached    
19430:21   Charley Holmes U11WUnattached    
19530:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19630:23   Alexandra Jordan V40WUnattached    
19730:26   Isaac Broughton U11MUnattached    
19830:33   Lizzie Hughes S30WUnattached    
19930:34   Riitta Liisa Wood  V55WRedway Runners28:5627:1724.6 
20030:34   Lucy Davies U15WUnattached    
20130:36   Cathryn Clarke U15WUnattached    
20230:38   Faye Bentley S30WUnattached    
20330:41   Wenting Duan S30WUnattached    
20430:42   Helen Mason V45WUnattached    
20530:46   Betty Stracey SBV75WLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters30:0829:5729.1 
20630:47   David Braithwaite U15MUnattached    
20730:49   Neal Skipworth V35MUnattached    
20830:50   Noah Broughton U11MUnattached    
20931:01   Carrie Broughton  V35WUnattached30:5628:3023.0 
21031:02   Lucy Wilkinson S20WUnattached    
21131:03   Robert James V75MUnattached    
21231:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21331:27   Andy Furnell PBV50MLincoln & District30:5029:5825.0 
21431:33   Lisa Tidy PBS30WSleaford31:3331:3334.2 
21531:35   Joyce Stanton V55WUnattached    
21631:41   Melissa Butler U15WUnattached    
21731:42   Michael Robinson V70MUnattached    
21831:47   Margaret Hockney V50WUnattached    
21931:50   Emily Sloan U15WUnattached    
22031:51   Nicholas Sloan V35MUnattached    
22131:53   Ayleisha Maw U15WUnattached    
22231:54   Rebecca Park SENWUnattached    
22332:05   Alison Wright S30WUnattached    
22432:08   Annan McGlade U15MUnattached    
22532:10   Mark Williams SBV55MLincoln & District32:1022:4235.9 
22632:14   Judith Williams V50WUnattached    
22732:15   Alice Bennett V45WUnattached    
22832:16   Ian Turrell  V50MLincoln & District31:2529:1827.6 
22932:20   Helen McLaughlin  V35WNotfast31:2131:2136.0 
23032:21   Sue Heron  V55WEye29:0428:2327.8 
23132:26   Eva Fox U11WUnattached    
23232:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23332:37   Rachel Briggs V35WUnattached    
23432:39   Sue J Jones V45WUnattached    
23532:46   Livia Banks  U11WSleaford29:3629:3636.0 
23632:59   Madeleine Banks  U11WSleaford25:5624:0116.5 
23733:00   Mollie Troop U11WUnattached    
23833:08   Stephen Banks  V45MLincoln & District/Witham (Lincs)24:2123:3514.6 
23933:08   Lorna Stanham U15WUnattached    
24033:09   Sarah Holland V45WUnattached    
24133:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24233:42   Andrew Bull V35MUnattached    
24333:43   Emily Zehetmayr U15WUnattached    
24433:50   Michael Zehetmayr  V45MLincoln Wellington20:4520:4514.1 
24533:50   Kay Rawson V45WUnattached    
24634:02   Jayne Young  V50WUnattached33:0932:4635.3 
24734:03   Joanna O'Boyle V45WUnattached    
24834:03   Emma Dovey V35WUnattached    
24934:11   Tom Stimson  V40MNewark Striders31:0031:0029.7 
25034:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2