Ipswich parkrun # 137 External Results
Ipswich
2 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Adam Howlett SBV40MFramlingham16:4216:30-1.2 
217:03   Danny Rock PBS30MRyston16:4216:31-1.4 
317:21   Nicholas Clarke PBS30MIpswich Jaffa17:2117:211.7 
417:47   Dale Robinson PBV35MIpswich Jaffa17:4717:4710.1 
517:49   Thomas Lucas S25MUnattached    
618:14   Thomas Abbott PBU15MIpswich17:4216:332.2 
718:19   Steve Brooke PBV45MFelixstowe18:1918:193.3 
818:22   Sam Jepson U20MUnattached    
918:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:26   Robin Harper PBV35MFelixstowe18:2618:264.7 
1118:43   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
1219:11   Daryl Phillips PBS25MBristol & West18:3017:303.7Click your Clock logo
1319:11   Peter Woods PBS30MStowmarket19:1119:1110.4 
1419:12   Dalton Coe  S20MIpswich18:5218:3914.0 
1519:13   Ben Jacobs PBV35MFelixstowe19:1317:461.7 
1619:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:42   Shayne Thorpe V35MUnattached    
1819:52   Steven King PBV40MFelixstowe19:5219:5213.5 
1919:56   Jack Nicholl S25MUnattached    
2020:02   Jason Walne V40MUnattached    
2120:03   Jack Ward PBSENMUnattached19:3319:195.5 
2220:04   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
2320:05   Neil Seabury S25MUnattached    
2420:29   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe20:0719:518.7 
2520:38   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V45MUnattached    
2620:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:46   Phil Jarvis V50MUnattached    
2820:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:06   Cassie Budinger S25WUnattached    
3021:09   Tom Wilmot S30MUnattached    
3121:26   George Vata U20MUnattached    
3221:28   Marcus Boon PBS30MIpswich Jaffa20:1218:315.6 
3321:29   Adam Durnan S25MUnattached    
3421:30   Martin Copjan S25MUnattached    
3521:31   Jon Sharp V40MUnattached    
3621:33   Stephen Pycock V45MUnattached    
3721:33   Amy Hughes PBS25WUnattached21:3321:3332.3 
3821:36   Paul McAllister PBV45MCapel21:3621:3615.8 
3921:38   George Hunt U20MUnattached    
4021:45   Ian Old  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:1317:543.0 
4121:45   Aaron Heard PBS30MHalstead21:4521:4525.8 
4221:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:47   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
4421:49   Ben Sillitoe S30MUnattached    
4521:50   Daniel John Sedgwick S30MUnattached    
4621:53   Paul Horne SBV55MVegetarian21:5321:1711.5 
4722:01   Simon Hedge PBV45MFelixstowe22:0122:0122.6 
4822:11   Rossi Copsey S30MUnattached    
4922:15   Dean Paul Sharp V35MUnattached    
5022:19   Alan Hillyard PBV50MIpswich Jaffa22:1922:1916.1 
5122:20   Alex Jacobs  S30MFelixstowe21:5721:2214.6 
5222:26   Jonathan Goldthorpe V45MUnattached    
5322:33   Mark Jackson V35MUnattached    
5422:35   Lee Morphew V35MUnattached    
5522:35   Mark Andrews V45MUnattached    
5622:37   Mike Foster  S25MUnattached22:0222:0214.5 
5722:39   Edward Nial S30MUnattached    
5822:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:51   Michelle Constable  V45WIpswich Jaffa22:4522:2116.7 
6022:52   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
6122:56   Gavin King S30MUnattached    
6222:58   Mark Godbold  V45MIpswich22:5321:3010.8 
6323:00   David Seymour  V55MFelixstowe22:3620:4313.3 
6423:02   Andrew Morley S30MUnattached    
6523:02   Paul Gower S25MUnattached    
6623:06   Chris Louka V50MUnattached    
6723:07   George Seward SENMUnattached    
6823:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:11   Chris Servant PBV45MIpswich Jaffa21:5019:598.5 
7023:14   Pat Morgan  V65MSuffolk Trail Runners22:5722:4614.1 
7123:17   Chris Hodges S25MUnattached    
7223:20   Adam Robertson S25MUnattached    
7323:23   Jeremy Hennell James V50MUnattached    
7423:25   Duncan Chamberlain PBV50MIpswich Jaffa23:2523:2516.2 
7523:25   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
7623:26   Richard Ockelton V50MUnattached    
7723:28   Chris Needham V40MUnattached    
7823:32   Tracey Godbold V40WUnattached    
7923:36   Fiona Coe V40WUnattached    
8023:43   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
8123:48   Gordon Hopkins V40MUnattached    
8224:03   Fred Boggis  V55MFelixstowe23:4923:3319.6 
8324:08   Martin Spilsted V40MUnattached    
8424:12   Mike Thompson V40MUnattached    
8524:19   Kirby King SENWUnattached    
8624:24   Justin Thurkettle V40MUnattached    
8724:25   Victoria McElhinney S25WUnattached    
8824:29   Shannon Macsephney  U15WIpswich Jaffa23:5922:3113.2 
8924:30   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
9024:31   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa18:4118:334.2 
9124:31   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:1624:1619.9 
9224:32   Simon Butler V50MUnattached    
9324:35   David Gardner PBV55MWoodbridge24:3523:1219.1 
9424:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:42   Barbara Jousiffe V60WUnattached    
9624:43   Laura Beale S25WUnattached    
9724:44   Peter Meads SBV60MWigston23:4522:0314.6Click your Clock logo
9824:53   Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares24:3824:0620.9 
9924:54   Adam Collins S30MUnattached    
10024:58   Matthew Brewer S25MUnattached    
10125:01   Jordan Smith S20MUnattached    
10225:02   Maria Ward  V45WHadleigh Hares21:5621:5613.7 
10325:08   Will Hoad S20MUnattached    
10425:11   Dean Lushington S25MUnattached    
10525:12   Tom Ames SBS30MStowmarket25:1218:356.8 
10625:13   John Mayhew V45MUnattached    
10725:15   Kevyn Brown V35MUnattached    
10825:16   Jo Clements S30WSweatshop Running Community    
10925:17   Paul Mcgregor PBV55MRun to Live24:5423:0416.8 
11025:18   Alex Dickinson V55MUnattached    
11125:24   Pam Morgan V65WUnattached    
11225:24   Daisy Shaw PBU18WWoodbridge25:2423:5515.7 
11325:27   Arron Justin Ludlam V45MUnattached    
11425:31   Gavin Spurr V40MRun For Your Life    
11525:34   Marcus Webb V40MUnattached    
11625:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:37   Cleonie Harris PBSENWUnattached25:3725:3727.3 
11825:42   Amanda Dunn  V35WHadleigh Hares24:0922:3016.5 
11925:46   Richard Smith  V55MFelixstowe24:5224:5217.5 
12025:49   Adam Cable S30MUnattached    
12125:51   Clare Phillips PBV50WMid Essex25:5125:5122.1 
12225:51   Crystal Yelland S30WUnattached    
12325:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:55   Daniel Gould  V40MFelixstowe21:3621:3017.4 
12525:56   Joshua Thurkettle U11MUnattached    
12625:59   Max Hales U15MUnattached    
12725:59   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
12826:02   Jayne Burman  S25WFelixstowe23:5523:5519.0 
12926:08   Tania Hotene-Goodall V40WUnattached    
13026:11   Catherine Johnson V45WUnattached    
13126:12   Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
13226:15   Courtney Taylor S20WUnattached    
13326:16   Terri Green  S30WIpswich Jaffa25:5422:4711.2 
13426:17   Vicki Allen S25WUnattached    
13526:23   Nick Thomas S25MUnattached    
13626:24   Karen Chamberlain PBV45WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached26:2426:2419.4 
13726:25   Lisa Gaughan PBV45WCapel26:2526:2526.9 
13826:25   Julie Haselwood PBV60WIpswich Jaffa26:2526:2522.6 
13926:26   Graham Chappell SBV45MUnattached24:1724:1719.9 
14026:26   Mark Everett V35MUnattached    
14126:28   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
14226:30   Aimee Morris V35WUnattached    
14326:32   Daniel Waugh U15MUnattached    
14426:32   Drew Waugh V40MUnattached    
14526:36   Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe26:3123:4718.6 
14626:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14726:41   Carol Reeder V40WUnattached    
14826:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:44   John Hughes V55MUnattached    
15026:45   Eva Palmer PBU11WIpswich Jaffa26:4526:4524.9 
15126:45   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
15226:48   Matt Treadaway V35MUnattached    
15326:50   Gary Jarvis PBV40MFelixstowe26:5026:5021.8 
15426:51   Adrian Sadler V40MUnattached    
15526:51   Patrick Price V40MUnattached    
15626:54   Matthew Oakley S25MUnattached    
15727:00   Kayleigh Storm U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
15827:01   Nigel Johns V50MUnattached    
15927:02   Matthew Killgallon V40MUnattached    
16027:04   Anne-Marie Brown V35WUnattached    
16127:08   Andrew Cocker PBV50MUnattached27:0824:2416.3 
16227:12   Nick Jepson V50MUnattached    
16327:14   Steven Button S30MUnattached    
16427:15   Adam Chappell S20MUnattached    
16527:16   Tom Waugh U15MUnattached    
16627:25   Graeme Ludwig V45MUnattached    
16727:34   Laura Whitefield S20WUnattached    
16827:35   Mobeen Minai V35MUnattached    
16927:37   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached27:2727:2120.4 
17027:37   Mike Williams V55MRun For Your Life    
17127:39   Karen Morphew V35WUnattached    
17227:41   Jan Hart  V45WUnattached27:2425:3515.9 
17327:42   Marianne Hedge  V40WFelixstowe27:3126:5327.2 
17427:48   Georgina Coldwell SBU15WIpswich27:4125:2734.3 
17528:00   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares26:2624:5220.5 
17628:03   Matthew Baker V50MUnattached    
17728:04   Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
17828:05   Katie Cullum S25WUnattached    
17928:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18028:09   Brian Betts V45MUnattached    
18128:12   Sally Wilkinson SBV50WSuffolk Schs27:5927:5922.5 
18228:13   Clive Wilkinson SBV50MSuffolk Schs26:1624:2514.1 
18328:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18428:18   Cherone Challis SENWUnattached    
18528:20   Ruth Hatch  V45WIpswich Jaffa27:4227:4233.2 
18628:20   Elizabeth Kerry S30WUnattached    
18728:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:27   Martha Wheeler PBS25WBristol & West25:3624:3020.7 
18928:28   Sandy Phillips  V50WUnattached27:1825:4718.7 
19028:29   Paul Marshall V45MUnattached    
19128:31   Sarah Rose V40WUnattached    
19228:32   Steven Webber V40MUnattached    
19328:36   Chita Walkden V50WUnattached    
19428:36   Barisi Kane S25MUnattached    
19528:37   gillian shemming PBV50WIpswich Jaffa28:3728:2129.2 
19628:40   Kurt Bullock  V35MSuffolk Schs26:2625:0626.5 
19728:42   Diane Hillyard V50WUnattached    
19828:42   Matt Chappell S20MUnattached    
19928:44   Rebecca Dowson S25WUnattached    
20028:47   Jo Whelan PBV50WFelixstowe28:4728:0924.4 
20128:52   Emily Needham U15WUnattached    
20229:04   Heidi Knight  V40WCapel28:5527:4927.3 
20329:06   Lewis Palmer U20MUnattached    
20429:20   Helen Jane Haste V35WUnattached    
20529:30   Jacky Hannan V45WUnattached    
20629:30   Samantha Vata V40WUnattached    
20729:31   Maria Prime V40WUnattached    
20829:34   Dhananjay Desai V45MUnattached    
20929:39   Denise Booth V50WUnattached    
21029:58   Mark Finch S30WUnattached    
21130:08   Janice Brown V40WUnattached    
21230:14   Mike Gillingham PBV60MUnattached27:4526:0324.5 
21330:17   Carol Nokes V55WUnattached    
21430:24   Elie Ishac PBV55MFelixstowe29:2628:3822.5 
21530:31   Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
21630:34   Donell Browne U15MUnattached    
21730:37   Louise Curtis V40WUnattached    
21830:38   Joseph Hullis U15MUnattached    
21930:43   Tracey Needham V40WUnattached    
22030:55   Lisa Fox V45WUnattached    
22131:03   Marie Hullis V40WUnattached    
22231:08   Kayleigh Turpin S25WRun For Your Life    
22331:08   Viki Smith S30WUnattached    
22431:22   Esther Caskie V45WUnattached    
22531:23   Roseanne Green S20WUnattached    
22631:26   Sally Peace V45WUnattached    
22731:26   Geraldine McLaughlin V45WSweatshop Running Community    
22831:27   James Battle  U15MIpswich26:0922:5712.5 
22931:28   Ian Wallis V55MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
23031:30   Sarah Green S20WUnattached    
23131:30   Tim Byford S20MUnattached    
23231:32   Louise Taylor V40WUnattached    
23331:35   Edelle Devaney U11WUnattached    
23431:35   Jennifer Devaney  V35WStowmarket25:5724:1320.0 
23531:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23631:45   Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
23731:51   Hayley Roche V45WUnattached    
23831:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23931:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24032:07   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe28:3423:5524.3 
24132:08   Julie Hunn V55WUnattached    
24232:10   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket26:0723:1714.1 
24332:10   Joann Hopkins V40WUnattached    
24432:11   Chris Nightingale V50WUnattached    
24532:17   Alison Renshaw  V35WIpswich Jaffa31:1231:1229.2 
24632:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24732:29   Steve Turner V45MUnattached    
24832:33   Chelsea Batchelor S25WUnattached    
24932:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25033:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2