Bexley parkrun # 168 External Results
Bexley
2 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:59   James MacDonald SBS30MCambridge H17:5616:55-1.2 
219:13   James Holt  S25MGoodGym18:1616:192.5 
319:33   Martyn Clarke  V50MColchester H18:1218:125.2 
419:48   Richard Townsend V40MUnattached    
519:56   Ibrahim Akseki PBS30MBexley19:0318:4818.9 
620:01   Edmund Barns  S25MUnattached19:0119:019.9 
720:23   Anthony McGinty V40MUnattached    
820:26   Paul Lucas  S25MUnattached19:1419:1418.0 
920:36   Nick Marsden SBV45MBexley19:4919:498.1 
1020:39   Tony Johnson PBV45MBexley20:1019:185.7 
1120:40   Liam Ballantine U20MUnattached    
1220:45   Joan Torrent-March S30MUnattached    
1320:47   Andrew Brown PBV45MBexley20:4020:2313.8 
1420:53   Tom Parsons V40MUnattached    
1520:57   Jonathan Hunter  V50MBexley18:2318:2310.5 
1620:59   David Worden SBS25MCambridge H20:5917:241.2 
1721:00   Alan Wright PBV45MBexley21:0020:399.7 
1821:17   Tony Richardson V35MUnattached    
1921:31   Colin Still SBV55MNew Eltham Joggers21:0621:0624.9 
2021:37   Mohammad Taha  V35MUnattached21:0118:499.1 
2121:37   Dean Vines S30MUnattached    
2221:38   Christopher Gosden  V45MUnattached21:1021:0312.3 
2321:44   David Connelly SBV35MSale Harriers Manchester19:5118:586.7 
2421:47   Michael Hoddinott V45MUnattached    
2521:48   William Stewart PBV50MUnattached21:3321:3115.6 
2621:58   Peter Wigley V35MUnattached    
2722:08   Steve Clark SBV40MHorsforth Harriers21:4221:2012.9 
2822:11   Paul Millbank V45MUnattached    
2922:15   Chris Pike SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley21:3920:2413.5 
3022:18   Phil Acheson V40MUnattached    
3122:25   Mark Chandler V45MUnattached    
3222:33   Ian McLean V50MUnattached    
3322:38   Graham Micallef  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners21:1519:014.8 
3422:46   Lloyd Barrett S20MUnattached    
3522:49   Phil Dovey  V40MUnattached20:5920:5910.9 
3622:52   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached21:5121:3811.7 
3722:56   Neal Welton  V40MUnattached22:1020:508.3 
3823:12   John Gill V40MUnattached    
3923:17   Keith Bygrave V40MUnattached    
4023:20   Peter Griffiths  V50MBexley18:3618:3614.3 
4123:23   Lee David Evans V45MUnattached    
4223:24   Tim Clark V45MSLGR    
4323:30   Michael Gregory S20MUnattached    
4423:31   James Caunce S30MUnattached    
4523:36   Mark Jaques S25MUnattached    
4623:37   James C Buckley  SENMUnattached23:0522:4231.0 
4723:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:42   Richard Birch S25MUnattached    
4923:43   Nicola Ruston  V35WHolme Pierrepont22:5220:267.8 
5023:44   Nicole Bonnet  V40WPlumstead22:1421:088.9 
5123:52   Dale Kitching V40MUnattached    
5223:56   Andrew Rudkin V35MUnattached    
5324:01   Tessa Hales  S30WDartford H22:2822:2811.2 
5424:02   Darren O'Brien  V40MCambridge H22:4322:3316.9 
5524:04   Suzanne Moerman V50WUnattached    
5624:12   Russell Logan S30MUnattached    
5724:19   Gareth French V45MUnattached    
5824:24   Ian Ferguson  V55MTrail Running Association23:3322:2114.8 
5924:29   Simon Tait V50MUnattached    
6024:36   Geoffrey Currell V65MUnattached    
6124:43   Paul Plummer  V50MUnattached23:5023:1712.5 
6224:44   Russell Kay V40MUnattached    
6324:48   James Pob Cato V35MUnattached    
6424:50   Tony Deer  V50MBexley24:0022:0830.4 
6524:59   David Patterson S30MUnattached    
6625:01   Paul Dallison  V35MBexley22:5221:1314.7 
6725:04   Tony Marcham V45MUnattached    
6825:09   Keith Hibberd V60MSerpentine RC    
6925:11   Keith Tanner  V45MCambridge H/Plumstead23:1622:1923.4 
7025:13   Darren Jenner S25MUnattached    
7125:14   Lucy Victoria Hibberd SBS30WSerpentine24:1124:1132.7 
7225:16   David Curnick S25MUnattached    
7325:18   Peter Basham  V40MUnattached23:0623:0615.1 
7425:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7525:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:28   Jonathan Rudderham  V45MBexley24:1619:317.0 
7725:29   Eben Roberts V45MUnattached    
7825:31   Peter B Townsend V40MUnattached    
7925:32   Elizabeth Anne Queree V60WUnattached    
8025:32   Joe Wallis S30MUnattached    
8125:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:42   Alec Bradford  V40MUnattached25:0724:4136.0 
8325:43   Gary Witt PBV50MPlumstead23:4723:0316.8 
8425:44   Danielle Lawes V35WUnattached    
8525:45   Shaun Edwards V55MUnattached    
8625:48   Rob Barns U15MUnattached    
8725:51   Darren Rickard V45MUnattached    
8826:04   Sam Cole S25MPlumstead Runners    
8926:16   Stuart Ventham S25MUnattached    
9026:26   Becky Jones PBS30WPlumstead26:2626:2634.8 
9126:31   Philip Malsbury V40MUnattached    
9226:32   Sean Inman V45MUnattached    
9326:33   Nick Verde V65MUnattached    
9426:34   Rosie Burridge V35WUnattached    
9526:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9626:42   Matthew Crane  U15MBexley20:2918:123.4 
9726:45   James Vickson V35MUnattached    
9826:45   Pam Hannam SBV45WTrail Running Association26:1224:5120.0 
10026:47   Bradley Smith U20MUnattached    
9926:47   Richard Symonds V50MUnattached    
10126:49   Drew Bennett S25MUnattached    
10226:49   James Crane SENMUnattached    
10326:50   Brian Crane  V40MBexley23:3921:5414.0 
10426:51   Conor Boyling U15MUnattached    
10526:54   Zoe Bartlett V45WUnattached    
10626:57   Jane Phelps SBV55WCambridge H26:0724:2627.4 
10727:09   Molly Dovey PBU11WDartford H27:0923:2217.8 
10827:10   Janice Dovey SBV45WDartford H26:1723:3615.8 
10927:12   Diane Ward PBV45WBexley27:1227:1227.7 
11027:16   Kirsty Witt PBS25WBexley23:2623:2636.0 
11127:17   Laura Crane  S25WBexley23:4422:2012.7 
11227:19   Catherine Peerless V35WUnattached    
11327:22   Adam Hodgkiss V35MUnattached    
11427:27   John Setford  V60MDartford RR25:2624:3821.1 
11527:31   Joshua Gains U11MUnattached    
11627:31   Chris Smith S25MUnattached    
11727:36   Emily Miller S25WUnattached    
11827:45   Alexandra Fothergill S25WUnattached    
11927:58   Kirsty Adams S20WUnattached    
12028:02   Sam Wright V45MUnattached    
12128:02   Beverley Jordan V35WUnattached    
12228:13   Beverly Hills V35WUnattached    
12328:19   Amelia Boyling  U11WDartford H27:1223:4018.4 
12428:19   Edward Boyling  V40MDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club23:0020:1712.2 
12528:22   Kevin Ringer V55MUnattached    
12628:29   Phil Parker V55MUnattached    
12728:44   Lisa Smidmore S25WUnattached    
12828:44   Tracy Wells V45WUnattached    
12928:51   Tracey Hunter  V50WBexley28:4326:3829.6 
13028:52   Emma Taylor S25WUnattached    
13128:55   George Collins  U20MUnattached27:1521:0811.2 
13228:57   Jonathan Dalton S25MUnattached    
13328:58   Chantelle McGinty S30WUnattached    
13428:58   Rose Barns U20WUnattached    
13529:01   Scott Bartlett SBV40MUnattached26:2625:4225.0 
13629:08   Jack Mahoney S30MUnattached    
13729:08   Elise French S20WUnattached    
13829:10   James Williams  V70MPlumstead26:5925:0425.0 
13929:13   Steve Fox V45MUnattached    
14029:15   Daniel Waghorn V35MUnattached    
14129:20   Jenny Spiceley S30WUnattached    
14229:28   Karen Hogan S30WUnattached    
14329:31   Nicola Bennett V35WUnattached    
14429:34   Kerry Arbuckle V40WUnattached    
14529:34   Ellie Arbuckle U15WUnattached    
14629:37   Jane Collins  V35WBexley26:4026:1627.2 
14729:39   Ray Mudie SBV45MUnattached29:3728:2631.3 
14829:45   Greg Guthrie V35MUnattached    
14929:46   Donna Sugden V45WUnattached    
15029:52   Della Davenport V50WUnattached    
15129:53   Lewis Davenport U20MUnattached    
15229:54   Vita Senik S30WUnattached    
15329:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15429:55   Maria Pretorius V35WUnattached    
15529:56   Samuel Parsons U11MUnattached    
15629:56   Katy Tompkins S30WUnattached    
15729:56   Brian Phelps  V55MUnattached26:5126:5134.8 
15829:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:58   Nicola Bowler V40WBarnet and District AC    
16030:03   Norman O'Mahoney  V50MOrpington/Unattached29:3129:3131.3 
16130:06   Holly Tanner U15WUnattached    
16230:10   Mary Ballantine  V45WUnattached27:3627:1136.0 
16330:11   Amy Baber SENWUnattached    
16430:15   Gary Comer V45MUnattached    
16530:16   Dawn Keenan PBV50WUnattached28:1028:1032.5 
16630:22   Kulbhushan Rawal V35MUnattached    
16730:32   Geraldine Legon  V55WBexley/Cambridge H29:1928:5326.7 
16830:35   Kate Pavitt V45WUnattached    
16930:40   Stephanie Jaques S25WUnattached    
17030:47   Estelle Lindstrom V40WUnattached    
17130:50   Frederick Johnson V65MUnattached    
17231:06   Wing Sang Lau V60MUnattached    
17331:09   Sarah Kay V45WUnattached    
17431:14   Jo-Anne MacDonald S30WUnattached    
17531:14   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H26:3925:4220.0 
17631:17   Nathaniel Grant-Hines S20MUnattached    
17731:18   Megan Braxton S20WUnattached    
17831:18   Sally Fulks S25WUnattached    
17931:23   Jane Frondigoun V50WUnattached    
18031:39   Wendy Harrison S25WUnattached    
18132:01   Emilyrose Millbank U15WUnattached    
18232:03   Sarah Soper S30WUnattached    
18332:05   Sue Hulls-smith SBV50WUnattached30:5530:1329.6 
18432:13   Janet Baldwin V50WUnattached    
18532:18   Barbara Gentry PBV60WUnattached29:5129:5128.9 
18632:40   Nicky Brown V45WUnattached    
18732:43   Rachel Bullen  V40WUnattached30:1729:1726.6 
18832:55   Leigh Cobb V45WUnattached    
18933:02   Luke Howard U11MUnattached    
19033:02   Duncan Howard V35MUnattached    
19133:10   Kirstie Hulls-Smith V40WUnattached    
19233:24   Spencer Cole V70MUnattached    
19333:25   Phil Cole  V60MUnattached30:1927:4627.3 
19433:25   Hayley Cole S30WUnattached    
19533:33   Tracey Dyer V45WUnattached    
19633:36   Beverley Ruse V40WUnattached    
19733:46   Lisa Conquest V35WUnattached    
19833:51   Judith Mitlin SBV50WUnattached28:5728:3923.6 
19933:58   Toyosi Bello S20WUnattached    
20034:02   Rachel Harrod V35WUnattached    
20134:02   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached28:0921:2724.5 
20234:10   Terri Adams V45WUnattached    
20334:19   Katie Ringer S25WUnattached    
20434:42   Murray Taylor V50MUnattached    
20534:43   Chris Pryor V40MUnattached    
20635:03   Emily Tanner U11WUnattached    
20735:11   Denise Tanner V45WPlumstead Runners    
20835:31   Kelly Randall V35WUnattached    
20935:40   Julie Beckham  V45WUnattached32:5730:5836.0 
21035:50   Ellen Dyer S30WUnattached    
21135:55   John Parsons U11MUnattached    
21235:55   Katie Parsons V40WUnattached    
21336:04   Vicki Foley V45WUnattached    
21436:50   Sally-Ann Lang S30WUnattached    
21536:59   Grainne Boyling V40WUnattached    
21637:08   Rebecca Florence  V35WBexley26:5324:5922.5 
21737:10   John Edmonds V35MUnattached    
21837:11   Stephen Wenham V35MUnattached    
21937:26   Christopher Smith U15MUnattached    
22037:32   Cathryn Dineen S25WUnattached    
22137:32   Mary Ward V55WUnattached    
22237:58   Deborah Gilmour  V45WBurnham36:1035:0636.0 
22338:26   Megan Boyle S20WUnattached    
22439:41   Jenny Hookey S25WUnattached    
22539:43   Jennie Bly V40WUnattached    
22639:58   Elizabeth Newitt V65WUnattached    
22740:04   Patrick Turner V60MUnattached    
22840:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22940:17   Deepika Mahabir S30WUnattached    
23040:17   Madhabi Paul V35WUnattached    
23141:06   Daniel John Towler  V35MUnattached40:3037:2236.0 
23241:25   Pam Ringer V50WUnattached    
23342:45   Hana Hantiu S30WUnattached    
23442:59   Hirushan Thavaseelan S20MUnattached    
23544:00   Trish Cole V45WUnattached    
23644:00   Sara Cato S25WUnattached    
23745:07   Sheila Hamilton V55WUnattached    
23845:08   Lorna Williams V55WUnattached    
23950:48   Bhavisha Kumar U15WUnattached    
24050:48   Emily Cornford U20WUnattached