Bramhall Park parkrun # 353 External Results
Bramhall Park
2 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Kevin Acton SBU20MStockport16:5516:413.0 
217:19   Barry Archbold PBV40MWilmslow17:1916:592.8 
317:35   Jonathan Currie PBSENMUnattached17:3016:460.0 
417:36   Tim Hudspith  V35MStockport17:1517:082.9 
517:58   Rob Downs  V50MWilmslow17:1216:111.0 
618:44   Charlie Batho  V45MStockport17:3517:252.3 
718:45   Simon Haigh  V35MUnattached18:1118:117.5 
818:47   George Cooke  U18MStockport18:1017:132.2 
918:49   Spencer Seymour Smith V35MUnattached    
1018:57   Frank Podd SBV45MUnattached18:1817:138.3 
1118:59   Paul Smith S30MUnattached    
1219:01   Lok Li PBV40MBramhall Runners18:5318:364.6 
1319:08   John Williams  S30MBramhall Runners18:3817:452.6 
1419:19   Nathan Mayoh SBV40MStockport19:1918:104.5 
1519:20   Daniel Peak PBV40MUnattached18:5118:5110.3 
1619:41   Ben Marsh S25MUnattached    
1719:47   Wayne Holland SBV40MUnattached19:4719:1220.1 
1819:49   Joel Grocock  V40MUnattached19:1219:034.2 
1919:51   Vincent Booth SBV50MTrafford/Cheshire Hill Racers19:4017:509.4 
2019:55   Phillip Whittle PBV35MBramhall Runners19:2719:247.5 
2120:02   Mark Shatwell SBSENMUnattached19:4517:553.8 
2220:05   Richard Lawson  V40MWilmslow19:3719:087.0 
2320:09   Peter Wall  SENMUnattached19:1217:523.0 
2420:14   Mark Oxborough-sharp SBSENMUnattached19:5719:519.9 
2520:15   Sam Evans  SENMUnattached19:4619:1910.8 
2620:16   Laurence Graves  V40MUnattached19:5219:368.9 
2720:19   Paul Norris  V55MWilmslow20:0419:317.5 
2820:22   Simon Pickard PBV40MStockport19:5719:133.8 
2920:23   Matt Widdall PBV35MUnattached20:0620:0622.4 
3020:24   Richard Pardoe S30MUnattached    
3120:25   Wayne Hamilton  V40MUnattached18:4618:3024.1 
3220:25   Paul Wrigglesworth V35MUnattached    
3320:28   Richard Molyneaux S20MUnattached    
3420:39   John Roper  S30MStockport19:5519:224.4 
3520:40   Tom Allport  U18MUnattached20:1418:578.3 
3620:41   Oli Pattinson U20MUnattached    
3720:43   Darren Peatfield SBV40MMarple Runners19:5718:465.8 
3820:45   Andy Mark Smith  SENMUnattached19:5719:5710.8 
3920:47   David Chadderton SBV65MStockport/Unattached20:4720:2210.6 
4020:53   Lee Jones PBV40MBramhall Runners/Unattached20:1919:479.1 
4121:01   Cameron Murdoch  U15MBramhall Runners/Stockport20:0419:183.8 
4221:01   Ruaidhri Bart  SENMBRAT20:5420:458.5 
4321:03   Simon Currie  SENMUnattached17:5717:573.4 
4421:05   Robert Hassard S25MUnattached    
4521:07   Michael Williams  V45MStockport20:5420:107.8 
4621:07   Thomas Gill PBU20MUnattached20:4619:447.0 
4721:08   Kevin Mccarthy SBSENMUnattached20:4019:588.7 
4821:09   Andrew Stephen Cordes SBV40MUnattached20:3520:3511.6 
4921:11   Simon Fennell  V45MBramhall Runners20:1520:156.7 
5021:15   Richard Hall  V45MBramhall Runners20:3619:299.0 
5121:17   David Hirst SBV55MUnattached20:4719:5211.9 
5221:18   Eve Gibson SBU18WSale Harriers Manchester21:1820:2118.3 
5321:26   John David Williams  SENMUnattached20:0119:316.2 
5421:28   Alex Ryder U15MUnattached    
5521:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:32   Matt Roberts V45MUnattached    
5721:34   John Blampied  V40MUnattached20:3619:246.9 
5821:36   Paul Caldwell S25MUnattached    
5921:39   Nicholas Gregory Mccall SBSENMScarab TC21:3921:1313.8 
6021:42   Janine Ellis  V45WWilmslow20:5720:059.3 
6121:45   Nick Griffiths  V45MUnattached21:3820:2812.1 
6221:46   Simon Shilton SBV45MUnattached21:4620:0714.2 
6321:49   Ken Livingstone  V50MUnattached21:1619:0431.2 
6421:51   Max Proudlove U15MUnattached    
6521:53   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached20:5620:098.0 
6621:54   Jill Tavini  V45WStockport21:4021:0912.2 
6721:55   Mark Smith  V40MStockport21:2919:466.9 
6821:56   Nathan Proudlove V45MUnattached    
6921:57   Matt Owens V35MUnattached    
7021:59   Barry Heap PBV45MBramhall Runners21:5021:5013.5 
7122:02   Fiona Walton V40WUnattached    
7222:04   Ben Edmonds  SENMUnattached21:0020:2310.9 
7322:07   Freya Murdoch PBU11WStockport21:4218:384.2 
7422:08   Iain Murdoch  V40MStockport17:4417:252.3 
7522:11   Ben Gleeson  U18MStockport21:0020:2335.2 
7622:14   Tony Spencer  V50MUnattached22:0021:1435.0 
7722:15   Clara Jarvis PBU15WBramhall Runners21:2619:385.8 
7822:23   Aidan Wells  V35MUnattached21:3320:5633.9 
7922:26   Christian Aimson V35MUnattached    
8022:32   Robert Currie  V55MBramhall Runners19:4918:129.7 
8122:35   Adrian Jarvis  V45MBramhall Runners22:1422:1411.8 
8222:41   Sally Johnston SBV50WWilmslow22:4021:1514.1 
8322:44   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:3419:487.3 
8422:46   Carol Hatch PBV50WUnattached22:4522:3212.5 
8522:46   David Eric Marshall  V50MUnattached21:3619:4617.2 
8622:49   Louise Barratt  SENWUnattached19:5219:5219.8 
8722:49   Janine Higson SBV40WUnattached22:4921:4416.4 
8822:50   Anthony Lister  V50MUnattached21:4620:1313.3 
8922:52   Darren Nelson-Hall  S30MBramhall Runners22:0621:1714.7 
9022:53   Rob Wakefield V35MUnattached    
9122:58   Nigel Oldham V40MUnattached    
9222:58   Matthew Haines  U11MStockport21:5320:5714.0 
9323:00   Alistair Aitken V50MUnattached    
9423:01   Neal Morris S25MUnattached    
9523:02   James George Glazier PBU18MBramhall Runners22:5722:5715.8 
9623:05   Laura Murphy S30WUnattached    
9723:06   William Joseph Hoskins SBU20MUnattached22:5122:3513.9 
9823:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:08   Logan Johnson  SENMUnattached22:0720:2511.9 
10023:09   Richard Hoskins  V40MUnattached20:1320:1311.4 
10123:09   Darrin Tidsey V45MUnattached    
10223:10   Martin Johnson PBV45MUnattached23:1023:1033.2 
10323:10   Andrew Charlesworth  V40MMossley AFC21:5521:3811.0 
10423:11   Kate Sutton  V50WWilmslow22:3921:1912.3 
10523:13   Denis Kelly  V45MManchester H23:0221:5814.4 
10623:14   Michael Booth V45MUnattached    
10723:15   Phil Heaword  S30MBramhall Runners20:5320:458.1 
10823:17   David Waters V35MUnattached    
10923:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:24   Paul Haines  V40MStockport21:4620:4910.0 
11123:30   Jamie Jack Cronshaw U15MUnattached    
11223:33   Jeff Upton V50MUnattached    
11323:42   Dan Burton V40MUnattached    
11423:44   Steven Clifford Hughes  V45MUnattached21:4720:4315.9 
11523:46   Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar SBV40WBramhall Runners23:4623:0316.9 
11623:47   Ruth Ryan SBV35WUnattached23:4721:1736.0 
11723:52   Robert Oerton  V45MUnattached21:4220:5510.1 
11823:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:55   Seamus Hind  V50MUnattached22:5722:5728.3 
12023:55   Darren Callaghan  V35MUnattached23:1822:5417.0 
12123:57   Sarah Mckay SBSENWUnattached23:5722:2219.8 
12223:58   Simon Armour SBV50MUnattached23:3723:2815.0 
12324:01   Neil Hurren V35MUnattached    
12424:03   Gary Shepherd V45MUnattached    
12524:06   Paul Bayley  V50MUnattached22:0621:4811.9 
12624:07   Jim Harries  V60MStockport23:3821:1419.0 
12724:09   Vincent Jeffers SBV40MUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
12824:10   Steve Cox PBV40MStockport22:3519:346.6 
12924:12   Fiona Cooke SBV40WUnattached23:1922:4313.6 
13024:14   Mathew Cordes  U20MUnattached23:0122:2622.4 
13124:15   Stephen Lamon V35MUnattached    
13224:16   Roger Nelson  V60MBramhall Runners23:2121:3117.1 
13324:17   Nicola Paterson S30WUnattached    
13424:17   Geoff Jackson S25MUnattached    
13524:18   Joe Hallows U15MUnattached    
13624:20   Paul Turnbull SBV40MUnattached23:4523:0222.4 
13724:21   Nick James S20MUnattached    
13824:25   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached23:1722:2312.5 
13924:27   Mark Needham V40MUnattached    
14024:31   Murray Patt V45MUnattached    
14124:41   Andrew Blackburn  V50MNorthern Masters24:2124:1632.8 
14224:44   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached23:5023:5014.9 
14324:44   Paul Spence  V45MUnattached24:0124:0116.4 
14424:48   Liam Featherby-wheeler  U20MUnattached23:2823:1536.0 
14524:48   Liam Devlin PBU20MUnattached24:4821:1516.9 
14624:50   Chris Shaw V35MUnattached    
14724:53   Matthew Lowth V40MUnattached    
14824:55   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached24:2323:0913.0 
14924:56   Ross Kennedy  V35MBramhall Runners22:5820:5618.7 
15024:57   Andrea Buckingham PBV45WUnattached23:3823:3813.9 
15124:58   Simon Robert Smith SBV50MUnattached24:5822:4217.4 
15224:59   David Diggle V50MUnattached    
15325:00   Annie Smedley  V40WMarple Runners23:3923:1412.4 
15425:05   Ian Williamson  V45MUnattached24:0320:2616.0 
15525:05   Rebecca Seymour SBSENWUnattached25:0523:3736.0 
15625:06   Chris Seymour  V45MUnattached22:2222:1527.3 
15725:06   Sam Turnbull SBU20MUnattached23:1821:2012.4 
15825:07   Daniel Taylor S30MUnattached    
15925:07   Olivia Widdall U11WUnattached    
16025:08   Andrew Hawkyard V35MCheshire Hash House Harriers    
16125:08   Amy Sander  U15WStockport24:3824:3827.9 
16225:08   Henry Tindell V65MUnattached    
16325:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:09   Chris Webster S30MUnattached    
16525:10   Phil Boardman S30MUnattached    
16625:11   Anthony Barlow V45MUnattached    
16725:15   Lewis Booth  U15MStockport24:1218:416.6 
16825:15   Mark Wilson  V40MBramhall Runners23:5523:1420.0 
16925:16   Sinead Morrin SBV40WUnattached25:1624:4616.7 
17025:17   Dan Storer V40MUnattached    
17125:18   Mark Godden  V55MMacclesfield23:5122:4414.9 
17225:24   Scott Malkin V35MUnattached    
17325:27   Gary Pinder V55MUnattached    
17425:29   Abby Cooke S20WUnattached    
17525:29   Calvin Rose S20MUnattached    
17625:30   Helen Carroll V50WUnattached    
17725:32   Damian Holland V50MUnattached    
17825:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:33   George Butler U20MUnattached    
18025:34   James Hollis S25MUnattached    
18125:36   Andrew Clarke S25MUnattached    
18225:37   Michael Pease  V35MUnattached24:0821:3815.8 
18325:45   Graham Peak  V65MUnattached25:0923:1219.9 
18425:47   Paul Harper  V55MUnattached25:1623:4417.4 
18525:47   Matthew Raines  SENMUnattached22:5022:3135.1 
18625:48   David Farr SBSENMUnattached25:4824:1635.9 
18725:48   Louise Eaton S20WUnattached    
18825:49   David Kirk Arnold V40MUnattached    
18925:50   Ed Dwan V50MUnattached    
19025:52   Charlotte White V40WUnattached    
19125:52   Michael Armer  V35MViceroys TC20:3418:5718.0 
19225:54   Ian Parkey  V50MUnattached24:1922:1223.2 
19325:56   Nicola Screawn SBU18WStockport25:5623:1421.8 
19426:03   Suzanne Fairbairn PBSENWUnattached26:0323:1313.8 
19526:06   Janet Screawn  V45WNorthern Masters/Stockport25:0123:4416.0 
19626:11   Angus Buchanan  V55MUnattached25:2023:5820.1 
19726:17   David John Glover V45MUnattached    
19826:18   Josh Travers U20MUnattached    
19926:19   Julian Hayes  V45MUnattached24:2524:0715.5 
20026:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20126:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:26   Paul M Cooke  V45MUnattached25:4821:5416.8 
20326:26   Justin Benson  V45MUnattached25:2323:3126.5 
20426:28   Chris Haworth  V40MUnattached25:5024:5623.8 
20526:32   Ben Keeling U11MUnattached    
20626:32   Tim Kendall SBV40MUnattached21:3520:5126.2 
20726:33   Holly Massey S20WUnattached    
20826:33   Will Hobson SENMUnattached    
20926:35   Lianne McDonald S25WUnattached    
21026:35   Nicholas Kendall U11MUnattached    
21126:37   Ian Keeling  V45MBramhall Runners18:0818:064.8 
21226:38   John Tupman V45MUnattached    
21326:41   Rachel Clarke S25WUnattached    
21426:45   Neil Harvey  V50MUnattached25:2025:2019.4 
21526:46   Nik Gudegast V40MUnattached    
21626:47   David Inerfield SBV45MUnattached25:0624:4235.7 
21726:49   Elliott Woods  SENMUnattached25:1123:1036.0 
21826:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21926:52   Annie Doe U15WUnattached    
22026:53   Nick Doe  V45MUnattached24:1323:0514.2 
22126:56   Kathryn Rogers SBV50WBramhall Runners25:3625:3621.0 
22226:57   Iain Christopher Sykes  V40MUnattached26:1625:2925.5 
22326:59   Jan-Christof Telford SBV45MUnattached26:2723:1128.2 
22426:59   Philip Billingsley  S25MUnattached26:3526:1617.3 
22527:00   Kinga Saul S30WUnattached    
22627:07   Daniel Tidsey U11MUnattached    
22727:08   Luke Tidsey U15MUnattached    
22827:12   Jane McDermott V45WUnattached    
22927:12   Nicole Hanson SBSENWUnattached25:4024:3134.6 
23027:13   Rick Clapham V50MUnattached    
23127:15   Liam Hanson SBSENMUnattached26:0626:0636.0 
23227:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:18   Bill Roffey  V55MUnattached25:3423:4720.0 
23427:19   John Pearn  V60MUnattached26:1625:5030.5 
23527:22   Louise Owens V35WUnattached    
23627:23   Emily Glover U20WUnattached    
23727:25   Ian Ridgway V45MUnattached    
23827:29   Flo Jackson S20WUnattached    
23927:29   Keri Lewis Brown  V55WStockport26:5724:0924.3 
24027:35   Andrew Hull  V40MUnattached24:5124:4225.4 
24127:37   Jo McCullough S30WUnattached    
24227:40   Mark Grundy  V55MBramhall Runners25:3124:2017.3 
24327:41   Michael Kenneth Wood SBV60MUnattached24:4324:2817.1 
24427:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24527:43   Brunella Stefanelli V45WUnattached    
24627:46   Chris Platt  SENMUnattached26:2624:1626.4 
24727:51   Graham Crawforth  V60MUnattached27:0624:1528.2 
24827:52   Lynn Diggle V45WUnattached    
24927:53   Anthony Hardy V55MUnattached    
25027:54   Mary M Roberts V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2