Livingston Relays External Results
Leicester
3 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3ML SM L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40Gordon Lee  V45MLeicester/Midland Masters  0.9 
215:48George Burnett SENMCHARNWOOD AC "A" MEN    
315:50Peter Swaine  V35MCharnwood  4.7 
415:56Jamie Short  U23MLeicester/East Anglia Uni  0.3 
515:57Mark Couldwell  V40MCharnwood  -0.2 
616:05Matty Adcock  V35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project  2.9 
716:08Andy Meads  SENMHarborough  17.8 
816:15Steven Gibson  SENMBeaumont  14.3 
916:16Pascal Bouttier-Butler PBU17MLeicester17:1416:330.4 
1016:26Thomas Meakin  SENMOwls Leicester  19.2 
1116:31Tim Holling  V35MHeanor  25.9 
1216:33Ryan Pegg  SENMDesford  9.3 
1316:34Alex Percy  U20MWreake Runners  0.5 
1416:34Dean Taylor SENMHEANOR RC "B" MEN    
1516:38Ian Cox  SENMBarrow Runners  10.7 
1616:55Ross Martin V40MCHARNWOOD AC "B" VET MEN    
1717:08Geoff Roberts  SENMTeam Anstey  14.7 
1817:24Paul Gregory  V40MCharnwood/Hermitage  7.5 
1917:27Ash Payne  SENMDesford  7.5 
2017:31Alex Webster V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "A" VET MEN    
2117:51Adam Eales  SENMHarborough  2.6Click your Clock logo
2217:53Peter Armstrong  SENMHermitage  3.9 
2317:56Warren Bennett  SENMHuncote  29.7Click your Clock logo
2417:57Bilal Farah  U20MOwls Leicester  0.7 
2518:02Kelvin Peter Banbury  V35MDesford  3.5 
2618:03William Clapp  V45MHarborough  14.0 
2718:15Tim Tickner SENMBIRSTALL RC "A" MEN    
2818:20Steve Kenny SENMBARROW RUNNERS “B” MEN    
2918:30Nick Strange  V40MHuncote  10.5 
3018:40Ed Longman SENMWREAKE RUNNERS “B” MEN    
3118:42Robert Page  SENMHeanor  16.3 
3218:45Ian Parker V40MBEAUMONT RC “A” VET MEN    
3318:57Mick Tinbergen V40MWEST END VET MEN    
3419:18Keith Palmer SENMWIGSTON PHOENIX MEN    
3519:22Stephen Maddocks  U23MLeicester  47.6 
3619:23Gavin Speed  V35MWreake Runners  8.0 
3719:53Brian Geeson SENMBARROW RUNNERS “D” MEN    
3820:00Martin Coley  V40MHuncote  25.0 
3920:08Paul Winfield SENMHEANOR RC "D" MEN    
4020:24Richard Freer SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” MEN    
4120:32Steve Clews SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “D” MEN    
4220:36Mark Sadler V40MBARROW RUNNERS VET MEN    
4320:36Lloyd Bowler SENMBARROW RUNNERS “C” MEN    
4420:38Fabio Caraffini  SENMRoadhoggs/Italy  35.8 
4520:46Dave Bullivant SENMROADHOGGS AC “B” MEN    
4620:55Gavin Maton V40MBEAUMONT RC “B” VET MEN    
4721:06Rob Tate V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” VET MEN    
4821:17Richard Brown  V60MHarborough  17.0 
4921:32Stuart Hale  SENMHuncote  26.2 
5021:38David Morton SENMWEST END MEN    
5121:52Mike Mcsharry SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “D” MEN    
5222:25John Mcdaide SENMBIRSTALL RC "B" MEN    
5322:28Adam Dovey V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "B" VET MEN    
5423:23Rob Widdowson SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "A" MEN    
5523:59Raymond Lack  V65MHarborough  17.6 
5626:11Steve Tebbutt V40MWREAKE RUNNERS VET MEN    
3ML SM L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:55Harry Lupton  SENMCharnwood/Harrow  -3.1 
215:09Joe Rainsford PBU23MHeanor 16:01-1.1 
315:49James Douglas  V40MCharnwood  10.3 
416:27Gareth Deacon  V45MLeicester  9.5 
516:29Matthew Driver  U23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)  3.9 
616:41Gavin McDermott  V40MHermitage  1.6 
716:50Gordy Smith SENMHEANOR RC "B" MEN    
816:52Scott Green  V35MOwls Leicester  0.7 
916:55Daniel Keating  V45MCorby  19.2 
1017:01Joshua Smith  U17MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed  4.1 
1117:12Sam Kite SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "A" MEN    
1217:23Derek Guess V40MCHARNWOOD AC "B" VET MEN    
1317:23Darren Weston  V40MHermitage  21.2 
1417:34James Smith  SENMBarrow Runners  12.5 
1517:42Neil Doherty  SENMHermitage  11.6 
1617:43Martin Gore  V45MHarborough  22.6 
1717:46Josh Phillips  U17MLeicester  29.1 
1817:50Kingsley Cook V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “A” VET MEN    
1917:58Gareth Chivers  SENMHuncote  11.4 
2018:06Colin Baxter V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "A" VET MEN    
2118:16William Carter  SENMRoadhoggs  30.8 
2218:21Simon Allen  SENMOwls Leicester  -1.2 
2318:29Edward Thomas  U17MLeicester  26.9 
2418:33Ross Tyrrell  SENMBeaumont  4.6 
2518:36Jonathon Riall  SENMCharnwood TC/Barrow Runners  31.5 
2618:56George Alvey  U17MWreake & Soar Valley  25.8 
2718:58Tom Ward  SENMHarborough  6.8 
2818:59Phill Wilson SENMWREAKE RUNNERS “A” MEN    
2919:17Pete Marvin  SENMDesford  38.9 
3019:17Matt Nurse SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "B" MEN    
3119:26Dave Lawson V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “B” VET MEN    
3219:34Peter McLennan  SENMHuncote  51.1 
3319:38Jonathon Evans SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “C” MEN    
3419:43Nigel Ayres SENMWIGSTON PHOENIX MEN    
3519:48Connor Allen SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “D” MEN    
3620:02Steve Hillman SENMBIRSTALL RC "A" MEN    
3720:17Scott Wigman  SENMHeanor  12.3 
3820:18Dave Robson V40MBARROW RUNNERS VET MEN    
3920:24Myles O'hanlon SENMHEANOR RC "C" MEN    
4020:30Neil Winkless SENMROADHOGGS AC “B” MEN    
4120:32Kent Butcher SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” MEN    
4221:06Will Ravenhill SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “D” MEN    
4321:18Gary Davies V40MWEST END VET MEN    
4421:27Paul Bradshaw SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “B” MEN    
4521:55Stuart Coe V40MBEAUMONT RC “A” VET MEN    
4622:09Leon Charikar SENMWEST END MEN    
4722:13Frank Lusk V40MBEAUMONT RC “B” VET MEN    
4822:20Matthew Thorpe  SENMWreake Runners  53.1 
4922:53Tom Worn SENMBARROW RUNNERS “C” MEN    
5023:46Pete Wiseman  V60MBarrow Runners  27.2 
5124:08Andrew Goodman SENMBIRSTALL RC "B" MEN    
5224:11Martin Gwilliam V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "B" VET MEN    
5324:30Andrew Roberts V40MWREAKE RUNNERS VET MEN    
5424:42Mick Butler V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” VET MEN    
5526:24Peter Leach  V65MHarborough  27.6 
3ML SM L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35James Mee  SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield  3.2 
216:16Ben Plummer  U23MCharnwood  -1.6 
316:50Gareth Wood  SENMHarborough  19.0 
416:55Chris McMillan T20/F20  U23MOwls Leicester  9.4 
517:01Ryan Twigg  V35MHermitage  11.4 
617:02Andy Peet  V45MWigston  4.5 
717:04Rob Sheen  V50MLeicester/Welsh Masters  4.8 
817:13Mark Crofts  V40MCharnwood  47.4 
917:26Mark Kendrick  SENMHuncote  7.4 
1017:39Andy Parkin SENMHEANOR RC "B" MEN    
1117:49Chris Talbot V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “A” VET MEN    
1217:57Martin Makin  V40MCharnwood  6.7Click your Clock logo
1318:01Jonathan Male  V35MBarrow Runners  15.4 
1418:06Fraser Harris  V35MHermitage  4.8 
1518:40Brian Madden  SENMCharnwood  13.1 
1618:45Nick Cobley  SENMRoadhoggs  34.9 
1718:49Raymond Robinson  V55MBeaumont  11.6Click your Clock logo
1818:50Alfie Lowe  U17MLeicester  25.6 
1918:57Bryan Shipley  V35MBeaumont  17.4 
2019:01Matt Govan  SENMHeanor/Derwent Runners (Derby)  13.0 
2119:16Ian Hillier SENMWREAKE RUNNERS “A” MEN    
2219:19Kristian Carver SENMWREAKE RUNNERS “B” MEN    
2319:26Craig Sabin SENMLEICESTER CORITANIAN "A" MEN    
2419:33Danny Smith  SENMDesford  21.4 
2519:37Adrian Spencer SENMBARROW RUNNERS “B” MEN    
2619:51Steven Powell V40MHERMITAGE HARRIERS VET MEN    
2720:01Andy Cooper SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "B" MEN    
2820:06Dan O'hara SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “D” MEN    
2920:11Josh Walker U20MWREAKE YOUNG ATHLETES U20M    
3020:35Jamie Thompson SENMHARBOROUGH AC “B” MEN    
3120:53Stewart Wale  SENMWest End  26.6 
3220:54Andrew Pearson  V40MWest End  12.2 
3321:06Kieran Billington  U17MDesford  11.7 
3421:10Eamon O'hanlon SENMHEANOR RC "D" MEN    
3521:14Chris Dawkins  V40MBarrow Runners  24.1 
3621:38Chris Unwin  V35MHuncote  15.1 
3721:51Gareth Tomlinson  V40MWreake Runners  12.4 
3821:52Paul Zurawliw SENMBARROW RUNNERS “C” MEN    
3922:00John Hart V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “B” VET MEN    
4022:07David Ward  V50MHarborough  20.8 
4122:13Tom Muddimer SENMWIGSTON PHOENIX MEN    
4222:22Clinton Barratt SENMROADHOGGS AC “B” MEN    
4322:28Chris Webb  V50MHarborough  23.6 
4422:39Duncan Foley  V35MHuncote  20.2 
4522:41Mike Percival SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “D” MEN    
4622:44Alex Cuthbert SENMBARROW RUNNERS “D” MEN    
4722:52Nic Robinson  SENMTeam Anstey  47.0 
4823:03Jamie Butler  SENMBirstall  17.5 
4923:29Paul Nealon V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” VET MEN    
5024:07Ray Draycott V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "B" VET MEN    
5127:51Michael Robbins V40MBEAUMONT RC “B” VET MEN    
5227:56Steve Morris SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “A” MEN    
3ML SM L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:40Daniel Hallam  U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni  -2.9 
214:41Chris Rainsford SENMHEANOR RC "A" MEN    
315:04Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow  1.4 
415:26Jason Williams  V40MHermitage  2.9 
515:59Alfie Thompson  U17MLeicester15:3515:0125.1 
616:17Nathan Lawson  U20MLeicestershire Schs/Huncote  -2.3 
716:25Andrew Robinson  V40MLeicester  26.8Click your Clock logo
816:30Tom Lee  SENMBeaumont  12.0 
916:31Michael Kingsbury  V45MCharnwood  6.6 
1016:34David Pearce  V45MLeicester  3.8 
1116:39Ian Murdey  V40MBeaumont  4.7 
1217:08Dave Chevin SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "A" MEN    
1317:10Chris Neal SENMBARROW RUNNERS “A” MEN    
1417:18Adam Brooks  SENMHarborough  1.4 
1517:18James Willoughby  SENMHermitage  19.6 
1617:29Finn Miskin-Young  U17MWreake & Soar Valley  12.6 
1718:17Nicky Whitehead  SENMWigston  5.7 
1818:18Darren Wilson  V40MHermitage  18.0 
1918:26Clive Jones V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "A" VET MEN    
2018:28Andy Ball SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” MEN    
2118:47David Rose  SENMWreake Runners  20.4 
2218:50Graeme Slight V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “A” VET MEN    
2319:10Graham Hobbs SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “A” MEN    
2419:11John Rees V40MCHARNWOOD AC "B" VET MEN    
2519:13Adrian Judge  V40MWest End  14.9 
2619:13Josh Housley  U23MHeanor  46.5 
2719:42Carl Hughes  V35MHeanor  7.5 
2819:46Colin Bartlette  V40MHuncote  23.7 
2919:51Jake Smith  V35MCharnwood  12.3 
3019:54Ashley Francis SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “B” MEN    
3120:14Alistair Orencas V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “B” VET MEN    
3220:23Scott Beasley SENMWREAKE RUNNERS “B” MEN    
3320:30Neil Smith SENMHARBOROUGH AC “B” MEN    
3420:43Graeme Scott Rolfe  V50MHarborough  11.4 
3520:48Ben Milsom  U23MRoadhoggs  6.0Click your Clock logo
3620:58John Ward SENMBARROW RUNNERS “C” MEN    
3721:01Nigel Hillier V40MBARROW RUNNERS VET MEN    
3821:03Leigh Chapman SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "B" MEN    
3921:04Malcolm Harris SENMBARROW RUNNERS “B” MEN    
4021:07Paul Mercer SENMHEANOR RC "C" MEN    
4121:12Richard Grant V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "B" VET MEN    
4221:14Ferrante Neri  V35MRoadhoggs  39.9 
4321:44Chris Murray SENMBARROW RUNNERS “D” MEN    
4422:18Neil Parry SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “D” MEN    
4522:31Andy Richardson SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “D” MEN    
4622:43Mike Higgott V40MBEAUMONT RC “B” VET MEN    
4722:51Phillip Caswell SENMWEST END MEN    
4823:04Simon Finch SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “C” MEN    
4923:22Vijay Patel SENMBIRSTALL RC "A" MEN    
5023:35Andrew Peel  V40MWreake Runners  37.1 
5125:28Sean Tebbutt SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “B” MEN    
3ML U15 L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58Harry Purdell SBU15MRushcliffe17:0816:5620.6 
218:17Lily Winfield  U13WHeanor17:4517:3930.4 
318:34Fern Harrison  U13WWreake & Soar Valley17:5317:5330.5 
418:40Roman Watson-Quilter PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley19:4816:4914.1 
518:41Chris Nealon  U15MWreake & Soar Valley 17:530.6 
618:50Lucca Watson-Quilter  U13MWreake & Soar Valley18:0417:1017.5 
719:25Sophie Thorpe PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley19:4219:4229.0 
819:39Rosie Timlock PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley21:0918:368.2 
919:52William Parry U15MHARBOROUGH AC U15B    
1020:29Lizzie Clapp  U13WHarborough  16.2 
1121:29Rosie Weselby  U13WWreake & Soar Valley  34.5 
3ML U15 L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18Luke Berryman  U15MWreake & Soar Valley  33.4 
218:24Aaron Goulding U15M4 LIFE ACADEMY TRIATHLON U15B    
318:42Xavi Salcedo  U13MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri18:1417:3211.4 
419:33Rachel Nealon  U13WWreake & Soar Valley18:3018:016.0 
519:42Maya Stokes PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley19:5519:5526.4 
620:08Flora Miskin-Young  U11WWreake & Soar Valley 19:2731.9 
721:14Mollie O'Hanlon  U15WHeanor  7.6 
821:26Euan Gibbs U15MWREAKE YOUNG ATHLETES "C" U15B    
922:47Aoife Brotherton PBU11WWreake & Soar Valley23:3521:0924.7 
1025:03Toby Fletcher  U13MHarborough  12.7 
3ML U15 L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:23Hayden Greaves  U15M4Life Tri  23.2 
218:25Charlie McGlinchey  U15MWreake & Soar Valley 17:3121.6 
318:25Morgan Enoux SBU13MWreake & Soar Valley18:3317:2239.2 
418:43Hollie Gamble PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley18:4417:5123.0 
520:19Katie Parker PBU11WWreake & Soar Valley20:3917:277.1 
620:25Jess Hazell  U15WWreake & Soar Valley 19:3227.9 
723:05Lily Mcglinchey U15WWREAKE YOUNG ATHLETES "D" U15G    
823:50Harriet Bull U15WHEANOR RC U15G    
925:38Charlie Blencowe  U15MHarborough  38.9 
3ML SW L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:24Claire Smith  V35WHeanor/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters  24.7 
218:34Amber Lester  U20WCharnwood  4.1 
318:51Clair Fitzpatrick SENWWEST END “A” WOMEN    
419:06Louise Male  V35WBarrow Runners  14.5 
519:18Kate Ramsey SENWBARROW RUNNERS “B” WOMEN    
619:42Karen Brooks  V55WHarborough/Midland Masters  12.2 
Page: 1 2