Wimpole Estate parkrun # 117 External Results
Wimpole Estate
25 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   Brian O'Connor  V35MPetts Wood16:5816:340.0 
218:52   Olivier Maes V35MUnattached    
319:16   Tom Beach  S25MRoyston18:2017:370.8 
419:24   Richard Cox V35MUnattached    
519:27   Ian Richardson PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge19:2718:599.9 
619:53   Clarke Midgley V40MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
719:57   David Gledhill SBV35MUnattached19:5118:525.8 
820:07   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:5919:318.6 
920:10   Gary Cook V35MUnattached    
1020:27   Miles Benyan PBU11MCambridge & Coleridge20:1018:592.8 
1120:32   Michael Harman Benyan V45MUnattached    
1220:52   Lawrence Smith S20MUnattached    
1320:58   Edward Sykes S30MUnattached    
1421:01   Simon Morris V45MUnattached    
1521:18   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:0819:299.0 
1621:23   Carl Robinson V40Mcambourne    
1721:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:36   Euan Denchfield U15MUnattached    
1921:41   Lee Pretlove  S30MCambridge & Coleridge17:2916:583.0 
2021:43   John Marshall V40MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
2121:47   Steve Hinshelwood  V45MWestport20:1319:147.3 
2221:50   Kate Gough S30WUnattached    
2321:57   Paul Phillips V40MUnattached    
2422:01   Neil Foston  V35MUnattached20:2320:2314.3 
2522:02   David Jordan SBV50MRoyston20:5719:0613.2 
2622:08   Samantha Lewsey PBS30WCambridge & Coleridge20:1520:1512.3 
2722:08   Pete Crossley V40MMeridian Triathlon Club    
2822:09   Neil Patrick V35MUnattached    
2922:11   Adrian Yeneralski SBV40MUnattached22:1120:5135.8 
3022:17   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
3122:39   Paul Thorby V45MCambridge Triathlon Club    
3222:45   Steven Rivett PBV45MGarden City Runners22:4522:1018.1 
3322:50   Peter Duthie  V50MUnattached21:4120:4613.2 
3423:03   Adam Verde U15MUnattached    
3523:05   Stephen Parker V50MUnattached    
3623:13   Jacob Nethercott SBS20MUnattached22:1219:3027.1 
3723:14   Chris Parr PBV40MUnattached20:5520:5514.8 
3823:17   Alex Downie  V65MCambridge & Coleridge22:3121:2811.8 
3923:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:35   Peter Morrison V40MUnattached    
4123:37   Aidan Bishop U15MUnattached    
4223:38   Paul Weddepohl V50MUnattached    
4323:45   James Tebbit S30MUnattached    
4423:51   Neil Stutchbury V55MUnattached    
4523:52   Avril Monmont  V45WUnattached22:3121:1715.9 
4624:00   Craig Nethercott  V50MUnattached23:0221:0717.3 
4724:05   April Warburton V45WUnattached    
4824:06   Henrik Warburton V50MUnattached    
4924:09   Tim Long SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge24:0922:3113.9 
5024:19   Steve Pleasance SBV50MCambridge TC22:5221:0014.3 
5124:21   Henry Pipe U15MTailenders    
5224:21   David Pipe  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:1718:173.9 
5324:24   Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:2423:1613.2 
5424:26   Sam McKenzie V35MUnattached    
5524:28   Phil Bedford V35MUnattached    
5624:35   Verity Hague  S25WNorth Herts23:4423:4431.0 
5724:41   Simon Brace S30MUnattached    
5824:53   Elizabeth Stephenson U20WCanicross Cambridgeshire    
5924:53   Chris Petrie V35MUnattached    
6024:57   Hazel Turton  V45WWalden Tri/Cambridge & Coleridge24:0324:0336.0 
6124:57   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
6224:58   Katie Godfrey SBS20WCambridge & Coleridge24:2723:3318.8 
6324:58   Bob Bampton V60MUnattached    
6425:05   Stuart Woolf S30MUnattached    
6525:08   Ben Moxon V35MUnattached    
6625:09   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:5622:4114.8 
6725:11   Graham Boswell  V55MRoyston20:4219:588.9 
6825:13   James Tortoise V45Mcambourne    
6925:18   Alfie Pipe U11MTailenders    
7025:21   Wayne Corrigan V50MRoyston Runners    
7125:23   Liz O'donovan  SENWCambridge & Coleridge22:5622:2215.0 
7225:26   Csilla Kosztolanyi SBS30WCambridge & Coleridge24:4023:5534.4 
7325:27   Archie Foulkes U15MUnattached    
7425:28   Jeremy Raphael V35MUnattached    
7525:30   Katie Foulger U11WUnattached    
7625:32   Isobel Cowper-Coles S20WUnattached    
7725:32   Robin Wells  V50MRoyston24:1023:2515.8 
7825:32   Wayne Hargreaves PBV40MRoyston24:3722:0113.7 
7925:35   Colm Crowley  V45MRiverside22:1922:1914.1 
8025:37   Sue Woods V55WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
8125:42   Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
8225:43   Joe Robinson SBV50MUnattached25:4120:5425.6 
8325:45   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
8425:50   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:4223:5418.3 
8525:50   David Rootes PBV60MRoyston25:0421:2110.8 
8625:55   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
8725:58   Stephen Yeadon V65MUnattached    
8826:01   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:2419:015.0 
8926:04   Sarah Louise Tebbit V35WUnattached    
9026:06   Richard Steyn V45MUnattached    
9126:07   Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
9226:07   Richard Molton V50MUnattached    
9326:08   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
9426:09   Diana Braverman  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J25:2022:4720.3 
9526:11   Jessie Pennington U15WUnattached    
9626:12   Simon Pennington V40Mcambourne    
9726:14   Mark S. Rowbotham V50MUnattached    
9826:17   Andrew Unsworth  V50MCambridge & Coleridge25:2721:5726.8 
9926:20   Andy Morgan V45MUnattached    
10026:22   Tim Porter V45MUnattached    
10126:25   Nick Green  V35MUnattached25:4023:0312.9 
10226:29   Peter Worsey PBV50MRoyston25:0225:0119.5 
10326:37   Julie Stringer  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:5122:5517.3 
10426:40   Fiona Downie SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge26:4021:379.8 
10526:43   Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached25:5325:5319.8 
10626:50   Sam McKibben U15MUnattached    
10726:50   Steve Arthur V40MUnattached    
10826:56   Jill Bullman V45WUnattached    
10926:59   Jane M Wilson SBV45WWomens Running Network26:2725:3122.6 
11027:01   Emily Sinclair U20WUnattached    
11127:03   David Nugent V40MUnattached    
11227:04   Joe McKibben U11MUnattached    
11327:05   David McKibben V40MUnattached    
11427:11   Simon Gooch V50MUnattached    
11527:13   Yvonne Chaplin S30WUnattached    
11627:17   Iain Michael Rogers  V45MSaffron Striders22:0021:0612.9 
11727:20   Katherine Probert V35WMeridian Triathlon Club    
11827:22   Rachael Mullen V45WUnattached    
11927:23   Stephanie Williams  V45WRiverside26:3024:4322.1 
12027:27   Annabel Thompson  V40WRiverside26:1426:1418.8 
12127:36   Katie Samuelson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge20:1619:1410.4 
12227:36   Viv Samuelson  V35WSwinton23:3622:3328.9 
12327:36   Darren Gillman  V45MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge21:0520:3611.4 
12427:37   Lucie Benova S30WUnattached    
12527:40   Francesca Crawford V60WEly Runners    
12627:42   Toby Reeves  S20MUnattached26:0822:5921.7 
12727:54   Elaine Molton V45WUnattached    
12827:57   Neil Taylor  V55MUnattached26:3123:4024.3 
12928:00   Simon Smith V45MUnattached    
13028:08   Anthony Rybicki  V50MRoyston26:5426:5436.0 
13128:13   Sophie Smith  V45WCambridge & Coleridge27:1327:1325.0 
13228:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13328:16   Julia Haak U15WUnattached    
13428:17   Phillip Orme V50MTailenders    
13528:18   Grace Woolmer U15WBRJ Run and Tri    
13628:19   Karen Richardson  V45WCambridge & Coleridge26:4526:3525.0 
13728:20   Lynne Hays PBV55WRoyston28:2028:1527.6 
13828:21   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
13928:22   Julie Hastings V40Wcambourne    
14028:23   Henrietta Fforde-Lutter S20WUnattached    
14128:24   Stuart Highland V40MUnattached    
14228:27   Leah Monmont U15WUnattached    
14328:27   Katherine Haak S25WUnattached    
14428:31   Cassie Highland U15WUnattached    
14528:39   Kelly Arnold V35WUnattached    
14628:41   Julie Holmes  V35WBRJ Huntingdon25:4725:2625.8 
14728:43   Karen Field  SENWUnattached26:5225:1631.4 
14828:44   Jessica Folkerts V35WUnattached    
14928:46   Lauren Wilkinson U20Wcambourne    
15028:50   John Faherty V60MUnattached    
15128:51   Charlotte Steyn U20WUnattached    
15228:52   Anne Atkin V55WUnattached    
15328:57   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
15428:58   Cheryl Boswell  V55WRoyston24:4024:1519.1 
15529:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15629:06   Anna Merrell S20WUnattached    
15729:08   Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached27:3227:1122.6 
15829:11   Rachel Walker S25WUnattached    
15929:11   Jonathan Burnip S30MUnattached    
16029:18   Afshan Ahmed S30Wcambourne    
16129:20   Jonathan Rees V55MUnattached    
16229:22   Tracy Crowley  V40WRiverside26:0622:3914.5 
16329:25   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge26:4623:3616.9 
16429:27   Samuel Baker U11MUnattached    
16529:27   Caroline Baker V40WMeridian Triathlon Club    
16629:32   Netta Tyler  V45WRiverside26:3624:1325.3 
16729:33   Sarah Fearns S25WUnattached    
16829:35   Liz Richards V55WUnattached    
16929:36   Robert Tyler SBV40MRiverside28:3824:1229.3 
17029:38   Judith Deakin  V65WPreston29:0126:5828.4 
17129:42   Natasha Root S25WUnattached    
17229:43   Adam Baker U15MUnattached    
17329:44   Mandy Jinkerson V45WRoyston Runners    
17429:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:46   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
17629:48   Isaac Broughton U11MUnattached    
17729:48   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
17829:49   Graham Broughton  V35MUnattached21:2621:1412.8 
17929:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18029:51   Stephen Woolhead V40MUnattached    
18129:53   Roz Malik V40WUnattached    
18230:01   Dan Revell S30MUnattached    
18330:05   Helen Stephens V50WUnattached    
18430:16   Suzanna Weddepohl U15WUnattached    
18530:16   Mike Brettle V55MShepshed RC    
18630:20   Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached28:2027:4421.5 
18730:24   Addie Haak V55MUnattached    
18830:25   Kate Wilkinson U20WUnattached    
18930:25   Janet Wilkinson  V45WCambourne28:0328:0336.0 
19030:28   Seth Duffett U15MUnattached    
19130:29   Martin Pinner V45MUnattached    
19230:35   Benjamin Rawlins U11MUnattached    
19330:35   Philip Rawlins V50MUnattached    
19430:36   Andrew Deans  V40MBiggleswade24:4924:4931.7 
19530:39   Sarah Artingstall V35WUnattached    
19630:43   Sarah Millhouse  S30WNorth Herts25:4424:5717.4 
19730:45   Josephine Weddepohl U15WUnattached    
19830:50   Neil Baker V40MUnattached    
19930:55   Amy Cotter U11WUnattached    
20030:55   Jenny Cotter V40WUnattached    
20130:57   Emma Bevan S20WUnattached    
20230:58   Mary Tivey S20WUnattached    
20330:58   Glenn Smethurst SBV40MUnattached29:4327:4331.2 
20430:59   Bradley Calvert U20MUnattached    
20530:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20631:01   Catriona Smith SBV35WUnattached/Kings Heath30:5629:4226.9 
20731:01   Elizabeth White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
20831:09   Bridget Smith V55WUnattached    
20931:11   Alice Noyes SBV55WBRJ Huntingdon29:4729:4727.8 
21031:13   Cecilia Pipe  V35WUnattached29:5125:1017.6 
21131:14   Ian Lawson V60MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
21231:21   Christopher Norfolk V45MUnattached    
21331:25   Kate Leonard  U20WUnattached26:2226:2236.0 
21431:25   Elizabeth Ann Ingham  V45WUnattached27:5727:5733.9 
21531:26   Claire Thorby V50WUnattached    
21631:40   Laura Thompson  U11WUnattached23:5422:1212.0 
21731:43   Kathryn Weddepohl V45WUnattached    
21831:55   Caroline Barton V40WUnattached    
21931:59   Dan Arthur U15MUnattached    
22032:00   Andrew Butcher V60MUnattached    
22132:05   Sally Storr V55WUnattached    
22232:10   Andrew Pollard S25MUnattached    
22332:14   Jean Thompson V40WUnattached    
22432:17   Sharon Marie Cole V40WUnattached    
22532:21   Mark Verde V45MUnattached    
22632:28   Megan Pollard S20WUnattached    
22732:34   Amelie Kirchgaessner V45WUnattached    
22832:38   John Williams SBV50MRiverside32:3828:2326.3 
22932:47   Maureen Miller SBV55WRoyston/Unattached32:4730:5831.1 
23032:48   Julie Kirwan  V55WRoyston29:5429:4033.8 
23132:53   Hilary Duncan  V50WRoyston31:1128:5225.1 
23232:55   Marjory Bluer  V50WUnattached30:1830:0726.1 
23332:58   Ruth Gardner  V35WUnattached32:4630:3633.5 
23433:00   Liesbeth Blom  V50WUnattached29:3128:4425.7 
23533:02   Terry Braverman  V70MHaverhill RC28:3523:4927.8 
23633:10   Wendy Randall V35WUnattached    
23733:25   Karen Clarke S30WUnattached    
23833:27   Katie Highland U20WUnattached    
23933:32   Fin Woolmer U11MUnattached    
24033:32   Duncan Woolmer  V40MUnattached23:2322:0414.2 
24133:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24233:33   Louisa Turner V35WUnattached    
24333:36   Richard Malloy V35MUnattached    
24433:36   Lisa Butler V40WUnattached    
24534:02   Iona Butler PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge29:3829:3835.6 
24634:04   Vicki Highland S25WUnattached    
24734:18   Amy Whybrow U11WUnattached    
24834:19   Clare Whybrow V40WUnattached    
24934:51   Peter Matthews V60MUnattached    
25035:01   Matthew Foster V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2