Leamington parkrun # 212 External Results
Leamington
25 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Lewis Fagge  U18MLeamington17:3616:577.1 
217:50   Will Johnson  S30MSpa Striders17:0417:046.1 
317:55   Steve Marr PBV35MKenilworth Runners17:0016:416.9 
418:00   Jack Savage  U20MLeamington17:4217:272.3 
518:01   Victor Garanto  S30MSpa Striders17:1917:1928.3 
618:28   Stanley Doxey  U18MKenilworth Runners17:5117:220.2 
718:28   Peter Wales  S20MWimbledon Windmilers18:2518:2522.6 
818:39   Mark Urbanowski  S30MLeamington17:4817:1010.4 
918:46   Alex Atkinson SBV45MKenilworth Runners18:4017:436.5 
1018:56   Chris Mckeown  S30MSpa Striders18:3917:030.2 
1119:03   Simon Shepherd  SENMLeamington18:1418:125.2 
1219:15   Simon Hanagarth  V35MUnattached18:5118:316.9 
1319:15   Craig Bower  V45MLeamington19:0718:423.4 
1419:19   Sam Weaving  U18MStratford-upon-Avon18:5018:071.7 
1519:24   Nick Lawrence  V50MKenilworth Runners18:4818:239.7 
1619:29   Michael Edgar V45MUnattached    
1719:32   Steven Knowles V45MUnattached    
1819:34   Ian Baker  S30MSpa Striders18:4618:4313.3 
1919:39   Ian Giggs  S30MReading RR18:2318:204.3 
2019:41   Tom Gotts SBS25MSpa Striders18:5418:5412.5 
2119:44   Paul Fryer V35MUnattached    
2219:51   Dimitri Stoliopoulos  SENMUnattached19:2518:255.9 
2319:57   Thomas William Stone  S20MUnattached18:2217:131.0 
2419:58   David Mark Hamilton  SENMUnattached19:1118:324.1 
2520:00   Josh Layton  V35MSpa Striders19:1019:066.0 
2620:04   Dave Johnson  V50MKings Heath/Trail Running Association19:4618:398.8 
2720:07   Christopher Hitchman  V35MLeamington19:3518:218.2 
2820:13   Megan McDonald  U18WLeamington19:4219:425.2 
2920:18   Ed Graham S20MUnattached    
3020:19   Neville Chapman  V40MUnattached19:4817:3715.9 
3120:23   Stephen Bolt V45MUnattached    
3220:26   Brian Miller SBV50MLeamington19:5819:267.3 
3320:27   Callum Bruce S20MUnattached    
3420:31   Gary McPhee V35MUnattached    
3520:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:33   Jai Sispal PBU15MLeamington Athletics Academy20:3318:25-2.0 
3720:40   Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners19:2218:535.8 
3820:42   Tom Wright  V40MUnattached19:1519:1524.2Click your Clock logo
3920:43   Nathanael Mitchell S25MUnattached    
4020:43   Mark Paul Bastick  V35MRedway Runners20:0519:186.8 
4120:43   Keith Wilson  S30MSpa Striders20:3718:236.6 
4220:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4320:44   Michael Coleman  S25MStratford-upon-Avon20:3120:2614.0 
4420:45   Graham Garlick SBV45MLeamington20:1720:1410.9 
4520:47   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
4620:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:48   Ranjit Samrai  V45MUnattached20:0119:589.6 
4820:49   Sean Collins V45MUnattached    
4920:50   Adam Stockdale S30MUnattached    
5020:51   Paul Okey  V40MLeamington19:4919:196.2 
5120:52   Joseph Livesey  S20MWarwick Uni19:5219:109.3 
5220:56   Ben Keffler U20MUnattached    
5320:57   Philip Voyias SBS20MWarwick Uni20:1717:504.2 
5420:59   Steve Webb PBV50MLeamington19:4319:4320.4 
5521:00   Steve Jasiok V40MUnattached    
5621:01   Richard Barr V55MUnattached    
5721:03   Mick Williams  V55MKenilworth Runners19:2618:2811.3 
5821:04   James Daly  V40MRugby Triathlon Club20:2420:068.5Click your Clock logo
5921:04   Robert Egan SBV40MSpa Striders20:5519:084.2 
6021:07   Thomas Hulatt PBS30MUnattached20:2320:2333.9 
6121:11   Susie Tawney  V55WLeamington/Midland Masters20:2818:1213.8 
6221:12   Dave Bethell SBV50MUnattached21:1220:4816.2 
6321:16   Louis O'Brien  U15MCoventry20:5918:1511.1 
6421:17   Oliver Hyde S30MUnattached    
6521:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:23   James Glover SBV35MKenilworth Runners20:1520:1523.2 
6721:24   David Maule SBV35MSpa Striders21:1720:1212.6 
6821:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6921:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:31   Stuart Greenway SBSENMUnattached21:3119:4310.0 
7121:35   Tom Howell S30MUnattached    
7221:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7321:41   Jackson Woodruff PBU20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds19:4117:5510.2 
7421:42   Chris Long S25MUnattached    
7521:44   Tobie Calvert U15MUnattached    
7621:46   Bethan Gwynn PBV35WSpa Striders21:4021:1212.6 
7721:49   Patrick Flynn S20MUnattached    
7821:54   Hamish Sutcliffe  S30MUnattached20:0019:2828.6 
7921:58   Paul Morby V35MUnattached    
8021:59   Tim Filby S30MUnattached    
8122:01   Craig Phillips PBV45MKenilworth Runners21:4320:138.1 
8222:09   Jim White V45MUnattached    
8322:09   Anouk Molliex  V35WLeamington21:0921:0922.7 
8422:10   Matthew Richard Hayden SBSENMUnattached21:5721:5421.3 
8522:11   David Newell V45MUnattached    
8622:13   Kirsten Baddick PBS25WCoventry22:1322:1336.0 
8722:15   Jonathan Stone V45MSt Paul's Runners    
8822:19   Chris Friggens S25MUnattached    
8922:26   Adair Swan SBV40MKenilworth Runners22:0221:0822.0 
9022:28   Thomas Gibbs S25MUnattached    
9122:29   Martyn Bibby S30MUnattached    
9222:31   Louisa Pointon SBS30WLondon Heathside22:3120:108.0 
9322:31   Kostas Saltzis  V35MUnattached22:0621:3511.3 
9422:33   Richard Broadbent  V45MKenilworth Runners20:0018:039.3 
9522:33   Richard Woodhead V50MUnattached    
9622:34   David Barber V50MUnattached    
9722:34   Simon Pipe  V50MHook Norton/Mercia Fell20:3619:507.1 
9822:35   Michael Capstick SENMUnattached    
9922:36   Nick Winser V50MUnattached    
10022:37   Alexander Craig V40MUnattached    
10122:37   Graham Davies V40MUnattached    
10222:40   Rosie Cale  U15WLeamington Athletics Academy21:5221:256.6 
10322:44   Bruce Newsom V45MUnattached    
10422:44   Andrew Morgan V45MUnattached    
10522:45   Emily Lovett PBU15WLeamington22:4521:448.2 
10622:56   Nick Kemp V55MUnattached    
10723:00   David Kimberley V50MUnattached    
10823:06   Carl Berisford-Murray V35MUnattached    
10923:08   Larissa Hurt PBU15WLeamington23:0223:0226.9 
11023:09   Simon De La Taste S25MUnattached    
11123:10   Suzy Lovett  V35WUnattached22:5322:4527.9 
11223:12   Bella Doxey  U18WKenilworth Runners22:4522:2019.4 
11323:13   Louise Waters SBSENWUnattached22:5221:4913.0 
11423:14   Stephen Evans V35MUnattached    
11523:21   Allan Mulholland V35MUnattached    
11623:22   James Warren  V40MSpa Striders22:2022:0713.5 
11723:23   Chae Andrew S20MUnattached    
11823:24   Edward Moss V35MUnattached    
11923:24   Steven Carr S25MUnattached    
12023:25   Daniel Padmore S20MUnattached    
12123:26   Jon Jones V45MUnattached    
12223:30   Paul Jefferson V45MUnattached    
12323:33   John Border  V45MUnattached22:3922:3919.5 
12423:35   Sigurd Assing  V50MKenilworth Runners22:4321:0319.8 
12523:38   Richard Whitehead  V50MUnattached23:1922:4916.4 
12623:38   Anne Hurrell  V35WSpa Striders23:2321:4311.1 
12723:39   Roger Fagge SBV50MLeamington23:0318:2014.7 
12823:39   Jessica Jasmine Williams S20WUnattached    
12923:40   Mark Slater V35MUnattached    
13023:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:48   Tobias Gehrke  S30MCoventry18:5118:166.7 
13223:49   Nicholas Dutson V45MUnattached    
13323:53   Jac Jones U20MUnattached    
13423:55   Daniel Silva S25MUnattached    
13523:55   Duncan Loveday  V40MUnattached22:3222:0717.2 
13623:58   Georgina Hurt PBU15WLeamington22:2822:2814.9 
13723:58   Mark Loosmore  V45MKenilworth Runners22:3721:1321.5 
13823:59   Francisco Gomes V50MUnattached    
13923:59   Simon Hackett  V35MSpa Striders21:2421:2417.7 
14024:00   Stef Lunn  S30WKenilworth Runners21:3421:1812.2 
14124:00   Gur Rotkop  V35MUnattached23:5321:3918.1 
14224:01   Andrew Roach  V40MSpa Striders21:0019:5510.3 
14324:04   Andrew Pendleton V45MUnattached    
14424:06   Matthew Asquith V40MUnattached    
14524:08   Roy Palmer SBV45MUnattached24:0523:0128.1 
14624:09   Daniel Cale V40MUnattached    
14724:09   Catherine Friggens PBS25WSpa Striders24:0923:0615.7 
14824:10   Darren Webb V45MUnattached    
14924:11   Matthew Wright S30MUnattached    
15024:12   Emily Duncumb S20WCanicross Midlands    
15124:13   Aidan Deane  V35MKings Heath22:1522:1515.7 
15224:15   Graham Staplehurst V50MUnattached    
15324:16   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:1521:3913.0 
15424:17   Linda Soderlund  V35WKings Heath22:2622:0113.0 
15524:21   Millie Coutts S20WUnattached    
15624:22   Chris McGovern V50MUnattached    
15724:23   Chris Lyons  SENMUnattached20:5018:489.1 
15824:23   Stephen Humphries V50MUnattached    
15924:25   Rosemary Pauling  U18WCity of York24:1022:1714.1 
16024:27   Jim Duncan V50MUnattached    
16124:27   Lyn Smith S30WKings Heath Running Club    
16224:28   John Wade  V50MUnattached23:4622:2614.9 
16324:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16424:31   Oliver George Evans  U20MUnattached22:1020:256.6 
16524:33   Scott Sandford V40MUnattached    
16624:35   Jordi Vidal-Robert S30MUnattached    
16724:36   Dean Horobin-Wright V50MUnattached    
16824:38   Pete Winterbottom V50MUnattached    
16924:39   Sam Carr V35MUnattached    
17024:40   Gemma Tempest S30WUnattached    
17124:41   John Forster V35MUnattached    
17224:43   Evelyn Carter SENWUnattached    
17324:43   Gurpal Ghotra V50MUnattached    
17424:44   Jason Burton  V40MLeamington22:4020:3210.7 
17524:46   Thomas Dable SBV65MKenilworth Runners24:4622:1520.7 
17624:47   Tarlochan Gill SBV40MCenturion24:4722:1714.5 
17724:49   Mark Jeffrey  V40MCoventry Triathletes24:3222:2813.3 
17824:54   Jane Phillips PBV35WKenilworth Runners23:5620:238.9 
17924:54   James Church S30MUnattached    
18024:54   Mark Wainwright V45MUnattached    
18124:55   Katherine Cherry S30WUnattached    
18224:58   Max Zwart U11MUnattached    
18324:59   Samuel Blackmore U11MHampton Magna Harriers    
18424:59   Michael Edward Blackmore  V35MUnattached21:0020:1413.0 
18525:00   Nigel Birch SBV50MUnattached23:3923:1935.2 
18625:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18725:03   Monika Ciezarek SBS30WSphinx25:0324:5530.5 
18825:04   Alice Parsons  U15WLeamington22:3622:3624.2 
18925:06   Paul Hastings V40MUnattached    
19025:08   Anna Oliver S20WUnattached    
19125:09   Liz Salter  V40WUnattached24:2722:5913.3 
19225:09   Charlie Parsons  U11MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy23:4922:1517.8 
19325:10   Simon Parsons  V35MSpa Striders19:5118:285.5 
19425:10   Carol Blower SBV50WLeamington25:1023:2015.5 
19525:11   Tony Johnson V40MUnattached    
19625:15   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
19725:16   Geraldine Gilbert SBV45WUnattached25:1624:0517.0 
19825:18   Kevin McKeever V45MUnattached    
19925:19   Trevor Graham Elliott  V60MUnattached24:5022:0121.8 
20025:22   Antony Streams  V50MReading RR22:1420:567.7 
20125:22   Peter Higgs  V45MUnattached23:2523:2524.2 
20225:26   Mike Taylor SBV50MUnattached25:0123:5036.0 
20325:28   Claudine Piper  S25WSpa Striders25:2122:1815.5 
20425:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:30   Lucas Thrillson S30MHampton Magna Harriers    
20625:30   Hannah Smith SBS25WSpa Striders25:3024:5827.4 
20725:33   Peter Welch SBV60MUnattached25:0624:2317.2 
20825:33   Rory Stewart U15MUnattached    
20925:35   Alan Peters S30MUnattached    
21025:37   Stefan Shillington  V70MKenilworth Runners25:2324:5118.7 
21125:38   Matthew Morgan U20MUnattached    
21225:39   Christopher Jones  V40MNorthbrook23:0521:0711.9 
21325:41   Matt Leydon PBS30MSpa Striders23:4921:1211.8 
21425:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21525:56   Giles Hutchings  U20MUnattached20:3619:489.7 
21625:57   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
21726:02   Harry Bailey  U11MKenilworth Runners24:2520:3810.7 
21826:02   Nick Bonsall U20MUnattached    
21926:03   Colin Bailey  V45MKenilworth Runners20:3719:277.9 
22026:05   Rupe Chahal  V40MLeamington23:0922:4122.2 
22126:07   Alan Hampton V45MUnattached    
22226:09   Louise Moodie  SENWUnattached24:5224:2533.5 
22326:11   Jack Collins U15MUnattached    
22426:13   Luke Zwart U11MUnattached    
22526:13   Ian Ward S30MUnattached    
22626:15   Joseph Deavall U11MUnattached    
22726:15   Neil Clifford V40MUnattached    
22826:16   Andy Mach S25MUnattached    
22926:17   Lorraine Parsons  V35WSpa Striders25:5024:3317.1 
23026:19   Bill Evans SBV40MUnattached25:5624:5527.5 
23126:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23226:21   Jennifer Smith  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:0223:4023.0 
23326:22   Sharon Higgins SBV40WUnattached26:2225:0036.0 
23426:26   John Crick S25MUnattached    
23526:28   Joanna Welch S25WUnattached    
23626:35   Cameron Irwin U20MUnattached    
23726:35   Kate Mahoney S25WUnattached    
23826:36   Edward James Veal PBU20MUnattached26:1726:1734.2 
23926:36   Celia Mudd S25WUnattached    
24026:38   Kevin Pantling SBV50MUnattached25:2125:2126.6 
24126:38   Rosie Dillon U11WUnattached    
24226:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24326:41   Claudia Davies U20WUnattached    
24426:42   Alice Brewster S25WUnattached    
24526:44   Catherine Doerr S20WUnattached    
24626:45   Cathy Edgar V40WUnattached    
24726:47   Kimberley Fryer PBS30WSpa Striders26:1025:4929.6 
24826:48   Martin Bennett V55MUnattached    
24926:52   Garry John Donovan SBV50MUnattached26:5224:4436.0 
25026:54   Toni Faundez S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2