Frimley Lodge parkrun # 275 External Results
Frimley Lodge
25 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   Christopher Jones PBS25MCamberley17:0517:0524.0 
217:27   Paul Gaylor  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:4416:441.1 
317:31   Anthony Gilling PBV50MUnattached17:3117:3124.3 
417:54   James Quinlan PBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni17:4015:51-1.7 
517:59   Richard Barrett  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:3117:135.9 
618:10   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:003.0 
718:17   Sharon Barlow  V35WRipon/Richmond & Zetland17:3617:302.1 
818:22   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
918:33   Peter Skilton  S25MWindle Valley Runners18:3117:3822.5 
1018:36   Tony Ede SBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners17:5817:588.3 
1118:38   Marc Howard  V40MHart18:1018:103.8 
1218:40   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1817:181.4 
1318:41   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4617:344.1 
1418:44   Mark Christopher Rose  V35MWoking18:1118:054.5 
1518:50   Stephen Jones  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0918:0912.4 
1619:08   Daniel Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5017:032.2 
1719:11   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:0518:263.7 
1819:27   Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:1917:433.9 
1919:32   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached19:0618:244.8 
2019:33   Paul Mackenzie  V40MFinch Coasters18:5818:585.9 
2119:39   Andrew Tarbet PBV40MCamberley19:3919:399.1 
2219:43   Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst19:3519:3514.2 
2319:44   Simon Thompson SBV45MFleet & Crookham19:4419:126.1 
2419:46   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:2919:299.2 
2519:58   Rhodri Jones  V45MFinch Coasters18:3018:3022.0 
2620:00   Henry Hirsch  S30MUnattached18:3118:3118.2 
2720:15   Darren Wood  S30MHart19:0717:587.2 
2820:15   David Bush  V45MOverton18:1617:463.4 
2920:18   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:1119:3511.4 
3020:18   Ashley Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District19:1417:191.9 
3120:19   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1419:5210.2 
3220:20   Philip Brown S25MUnattached    
3320:25   Giles Aldridge V40MUnattached    
3420:26   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:0620:029.5 
3520:29   Harry Hyde SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2917:100.0 
3620:29   Mark Hyde SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2919:1013.7 
3720:30   Mark Pattrick PBSENMUnattached19:5119:169.1 
3820:34   John Graham Ellwood  V55MSandhurst19:5819:4510.9 
3920:35   Paul Williams SBV45MSandhurst20:1819:406.6 
4020:37   Richard Johnson  V45MSandhurst18:2416:585.0 
4120:40   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached20:1720:1716.5 
4220:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4320:53   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:3620:229.7 
4420:53   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0319:548.4 
4520:56   David Swait  V40MUnattached20:0320:039.3 
4621:01   Jonathon Errington  V50MBracknell Forest/Farnham TC19:3119:0517.1 
4721:14   Eloise Stradling  U20WFarnham Runners20:5620:379.0 
4821:22   Rich Jackson  V40MFleet & Crookham20:5319:467.8Click your Clock logo
4921:26   Tracey Davidson SBV40WFleet & Crookham21:0520:2811.6 
5021:31   Dave Tuckett V45MUnattached    
5121:35   Andy Ward V50MUnattached    
5221:37   Christopher Cramp  V45MFarnham Runners20:5320:429.6 
5321:40   Patrick Mungai  U20MSurrey Schs21:3020:2319.5 
5421:42   Simon Chapple PBV40MUnattached21:3721:3732.8 
5521:43   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
5621:44   Alex Halfacre  S20MWindle Valley Runners18:3416:243.3 
5721:45   Adrian McTernan V45MUnattached    
5821:50   Ben Carl PBU15MFleet & Crookham21:5020:4126.3 
5921:59   Mike Hitchings PBV45MFarnham Runners21:4421:4414.1 
6022:04   Jackie Price  V45WUnattached21:2121:2114.1 
6122:05   Cory Bemis PBV45WCamberley22:0522:0532.7 
6222:07   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart21:1320:549.6 
6322:09   Jack Erskine S25MUnattached    
6422:19   Jon Toates S25MUnattached    
6522:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:29   Louise Apsey SBV35WHart22:0721:137.2 
6722:30   Joel Peddie S30MUnattached    
6822:30   Hallam Foster PBV45MFarnham Runners22:0221:4611.6 
6922:34   Jon Wiggins S30MUnattached    
7022:35   Reuben Hitchings  U11MFleet & Crookham22:0421:137.1 
7122:39   Daniel Stevenson  V40MUnattached19:0817:496.9 
7222:40   Tim Cooper  V55MUnattached21:4620:5713.9 
7322:44   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners22:3721:0513.3 
7422:45   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:3521:0912.5 
7522:47   Pete Smith V55MUnattached    
7622:49   Tim Johnson V50MUnattached    
7722:49   David Craig Peddle SBV40MUnattached20:5020:4910.1 
7822:52   Mike Holloway V35MUnattached    
7922:52   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
8022:53   Shaun Huntington V35MUnattached    
8122:54   Martin Kensett  V45MWindle Valley Runners22:3322:2618.2 
8223:03   Natalie Mair S20WUnattached    
8323:05   Lewis Tate U20MUnattached    
8423:06   Rachel Smith PBV40WCamberley22:2820:589.4 
8523:10   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached21:5921:5916.2 
8623:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:14   Matt Carter S30MUnattached    
8823:16   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners20:4619:4811.6 
8923:16   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:1022:2912.7 
9023:21   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley22:1321:4115.5 
9123:26   David Hamed V55MBritish Military Fitness    
9223:26   Darren Atkins V40MBritish Military Fitness    
9323:29   John Summersby V55MUnattached    
9423:33   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
9523:37   Ben Ralph S30MBerkshire Hash House Harriers    
9623:40   Duncan Ball SBV40MCove23:3921:1718.1 
9723:41   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
9823:42   Paul Gale  V45MUnattached23:3419:2626.7 
9923:42   Paul Batey S30MUnattached    
10023:43   Steve Page V40MUnattached    
10123:44   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached22:5722:0211.6 
10223:46   Robert Edward Turner SBV45MUnattached23:1122:0011.5 
10323:47   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:1520:1511.5 
10423:47   Ian Jennings SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District22:1621:0010.9 
10523:55   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:2712.2 
10624:02   Tim Guscott V45MUnattached    
10724:03   Daniel Hollis S25MUnattached    
10824:04   Paul O'Neill  V40MUnattached23:2823:0315.2 
10924:05   Louis Martinelli V35MUnattached    
11024:07   Jonathon Counsell V50MUnattached    
11124:08   Simon O'Kane V45MUnattached    
11224:08   David Elliott SBV45MUnattached24:0822:1818.1 
11324:12   Gregory Tate  V55MCove22:3621:0520.5 
11424:12   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached23:2022:5815.8 
11524:14   Christine Scally SBV50WUnattached23:2323:2319.1 
11624:17   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:5023:1219.3 
11724:19   Carl Webb  V45MCamberley22:5921:3211.5 
11824:20   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached23:1623:1630.0 
11924:21   Anthony Johncock V40MUnattached    
12024:21   Ben Fox PBU11MCamberley23:0423:0431.1 
12124:21   Giles Johnson V35MUnattached    
12224:23   Mick Worsfold  V50MUnattached24:1823:1217.6 
12324:24   Matthew Fenge S25MUnattached    
12424:29   Thomas Bacon S20MUnattached    
12524:31   Lewis Whatley U15MUnattached    
12624:32   Chris Wells-King  V45MFarnham TC23:4022:1122.8 
12724:33   Jack Foster SENMUnattached    
12824:39   Harry Young U15MUnattached    
12924:39   Richard Beaumont V35MUnattached    
13024:41   Ryan Firth  U20MUnattached22:5720:0514.8 
13124:43   Paul Leatherdale V45MUnattached    
13224:44   Helen Kennedy SBV50WFarnham TC/Hart24:4423:4017.7 
13324:48   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:0920:3320.8 
13424:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:53   Michael Smith SBV35MHart23:1222:5621.1 
13624:54   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
13724:55   Ronan McCarthy S25MUnattached    
13824:56   Paul Bass V45MUnattached    
13924:57   Alan Kirby  V55MSandhurst21:5820:3115.5 
14025:02   James Richard Casey  V45MSandhurst22:5921:1020.9 
14125:02   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:5619:427.7 
14225:03   Mark Dyball V45MUnattached    
14325:05   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
14425:09   Chris Arthur U11MUnattached    
14525:12   John King  V45MSandhurst20:3820:1917.6 
14625:13   James Hicks S30MUnattached    
14725:17   Karen Benson  V50WUnattached24:5624:5622.5 
14825:20   Alexander Brunton U11MUnattached    
14925:22   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
15025:24   Ian Guthrie V50MUnattached    
15125:25   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:4823:3817.6 
15225:28   Gary Dannatt V40MUnattached    
15325:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15425:33   Andrew Kingston V40MUnattached    
15525:37   Paul Michael Dillamore  V35MUnattached24:5924:5935.2 
15625:38   Ellie Dannatt PBV40WCamberley25:1925:1918.8 
15725:40   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners22:3722:3716.4 
15825:41   Pete Money V40MUnattached    
15925:42   Kevin Matthews SBV35MUnattached25:4225:1726.8 
16025:44   James Fox V40MUnattached    
16125:49   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached23:0321:0930.3 
16225:49   Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst25:0124:3619.8 
16325:53   Chris Applegarth V55MUnattached    
16425:53   Brandon Wiggins U15MUnattached    
16525:54   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached25:2424:5618.4 
16625:55   Anna Zmijewska  S30WWindle Valley Runners24:5524:5518.9 
16725:56   Michael Day U15MUnattached    
16826:07   Robert Fisher  V50MUnattached24:3224:3236.0 
16926:09   Laura Moss V40WUnattached    
17026:10   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
17126:12   Tim Davis V35MUnattached    
17226:14   Max Jenkins  U11MFleet & Crookham25:5525:5535.5 
17326:16   Andrew Krousti  V35MWindle Valley Runners24:4022:0610.6 
17426:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17526:19   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached24:3724:3719.6 
17626:23   Nicholas Hart  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:3720:2511.1 
17726:24   Cathy Cornish S25WUnattached    
17826:26   Jamie Prior U15MUnattached    
17926:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18026:31   Nicola Briggs  S30WWindle Valley Runners26:2926:2923.4 
18126:33   Peter Quinlan V50MUnattached    
18226:36   Paul Hodges V45MUnattached    
18326:39   John Padina V40MUnattached    
18426:43   Elliot Stevenson U11MUnattached    
18526:43   Alex Longmuir SBV50MCamberley23:5421:3815.0 
18626:44   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
18726:46   Niall Hutchinson  V45MUnattached26:1925:0520.4 
18826:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18926:47   Laurence Hart  V50MHart24:3522:2533.6 
19026:49   Thomas Brannan V45MUnattached    
19126:49   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached26:3126:3121.7 
19226:50   Nicola Goddard V40WUnattached    
19326:51   Chris Gray  V40MCove26:2624:5017.6 
19426:52   Robyn Scott PBU15WFleet & Crookham26:5224:0815.9 
19526:53   Jason Prior  V35MUnattached21:3521:3533.7 
19626:57   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove20:5820:5813.8 
19726:57   Deena Robinson  V35WHart/Bracknell Forest23:1422:5825.4 
19826:58   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached24:3323:5418.5 
19927:01   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached26:4424:4124.3 
20027:02   Joanne Porter SBV40WWindle Valley Runners26:1225:2622.6 
20127:02   Ruth Smith SBV40WUnattached26:3226:3221.2 
20227:07   Henry Renwick U20MUnattached    
20327:09   Ethan Cheung-Mohamed U11MUnattached    
20427:13   Shekh Rao V50MUnattached    
20527:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:18   Mannan Mohamed V35MUnattached    
20727:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:22   Ellie Elder V35WUnattached    
20927:24   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4325:4024.5 
21027:25   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove21:4421:4416.4 
21127:26   Jack Thatcher U15MUnattached    
21227:27   Martin Fenge V50MUnattached    
21327:28   Jason Mistry V40MUnattached    
21427:32   Simon Joll SBV35MUnattached26:3524:5421.8 
21527:35   Philip Clark  V50MUnattached26:3023:2917.2Click your Clock logo
21627:36   Karen Patterson V50WUnattached    
21727:40   Jon Corby V40MUnattached    
21827:42   David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:2723:1621.7 
21927:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:44   Douglas Blyth  V70MFarnham Runners26:2726:2722.2 
22127:46   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
22227:48   Gail Reece SBSENWUnattached27:4825:4617.8 
22327:49   Mark Philip Bragg SBV35MUnattached27:4920:1011.8 
22427:50   Roy Johnson  V65MUnattached27:1026:3530.6 
22527:53   Elin Loftesnes SBV40WSandhurst26:0925:0917.0 
22627:54   Bronwyn Francis V35WUnattached    
22727:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22827:56   Laura Gay V35WUnattached    
22928:02   Jason McAllister S20MUnattached    
23028:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:19   Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
23228:22   Samantha Kingston V35WUnattached    
23328:25   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking27:0324:2523.8 
23428:26   Rachel Blackman V45WUnattached    
23528:29   Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached27:1226:0122.9 
23628:29   Audrey Gaines  V40WUnattached28:2128:2131.2 
23728:37   Danielle Jackson  U15WFleet & Crookham24:4324:4335.3 
23828:40   Joanna Susan Jenkins PBV50WHart28:4026:5522.1 
23928:41   Mark Goldsmith  V35MUnattached28:0427:0732.1 
24028:42   Anna Prescott SBS20WUnattached28:4228:3336.0 
24128:42   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached22:5321:4212.4 
24228:43   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:1320:118.0 
24328:43   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached25:0324:0221.6 
24428:45   Karen Henderson PBS30WWindle Valley Runners28:4527:0426.0 
24528:50   Norris Hope-Ross V50MUnattached    
24629:01   Steve Carrodus V60MUnattached    
24729:04   Emma Young V40WUnattached    
24829:05   David Rutherford V55MUnattached    
24929:07   Rachael Davis  S30WWindle Valley Runners28:1727:1126.6 
25029:07   Richard J Humphreys  V35MSandhurst26:0925:1030.4 
Page: 1 2