Scottish Schools Championships External Results
Grangemouth
12-13 Jun 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.41   Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC1:51.181:45.35-6.3 
21:55.50   Connor Maclean PBU20MStornoway1:55.501:53.00-3.1 
31:55.75   Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.876.0 
41:57.02   Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:54.021:54.02-2.0 
51:59.72   Cameron Gilmour  U20MEdinburgh AC1:57.181:55.6912.4 
62:00.90   Robbie Barr  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.371.7 
72:01.09   Liam Barnsby PBU20MEast Sutherland/Inverness2:00.351:57.67-2.1 
82:01.88   Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot1:59.751:57.453.1 
800 U20M h1 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.56   Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC1:51.181:45.35-6.3 
22:00.43   Robbie Barr  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.371.7 
32:01.12   Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot1:59.751:57.453.1 
42:05.20   Tom Bisset PBU23MScottish Schs2:05.202:05.2026.0 
52:05.39   Euan Trout  U20MKilbarchan2:02.882:01.6018.0 
62:06.84   Ciaran Kelly PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.842:02.4115.0 
72:08.77   Connor Collins PBU20MScottish Schs2:08.772:01.0313.2 
82:10.94   Corey Smith SBU20MPitreavie2:10.832:05.5814.3 
800 U20M h2 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.88   Liam Barnsby PBU20MEast Sutherland/Inverness2:00.351:57.67-2.1 
22:01.24   Connor Maclean  U20MStornoway1:55.501:53.00-3.1 
32:01.85   John Ball  U20MGlasgow Sch of Sport1:55.761:54.4722.1 
42:02.55   James Pettigrew  U20MAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire1:59.571:59.5712.8 
52:03.31   Jordan McGinley PBU20MNithsdale/Annan2:03.232:03.2321.4 
62:04.64   Angus Johnstone PBU20MNithsdale/Annan2:04.642:00.9718.3 
72:13.50   Daniel Martin  U20MMotherwell2:08.462:07.2516.7 
82:15.04   Duncan Cook U20MScotland    
800 U20M h3 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.93   Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:54.021:54.02-2.0 
22:01.05   Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.876.0 
32:01.38   Cameron Gilmour  U20MEdinburgh AC1:57.181:55.6912.4 
42:05.02   Calum McCormack  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.622:00.5714.0 
52:08.06   Gregor Dewhirst SBU20MAberdeen2:08.062:07.8623.5 
62:08.37   Joe Taylor U20MScotland    
72:08.78   Paul Harper  U20MGlasgow Sch of Sport2:07.342:06.8319.5 
82:11.47   Kyle Henderson  U20MPitreavie2:09.762:02.8415.7 
800 U20M h4 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
 1:58.78   Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:55.21-0.7 
 2:02.14   Paul Morrison  U17MNorth Uist1:58.771:58.589.6 
 2:04.18   Ross Lyttle  U17MLarkhall2:02.171:56.695.6 
 2:06.27   Paul Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.800.8 
 2:06.42   Ben Grant  U17MPitreavie1:59.631:57.884.0 
 2:07.84   Anton Kobus  U17MMoorfoot1:59.481:59.4820.1 
800 U17M (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.13   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.710.3 
21:54.44   Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-2.6 
31:58.78   Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:55.21-0.7 
42:02.14   Paul Morrison  U17MNorth Uist1:58.771:58.589.6 
52:04.18   Ross Lyttle  U17MLarkhall2:02.171:56.695.6 
62:06.27   Paul Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.800.8 
72:06.42   Ben Grant  U17MPitreavie1:59.631:57.884.0 
82:07.84   Anton Kobus  U17MMoorfoot1:59.481:59.4820.1 
800 U17M h1 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.79   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.710.3 
22:02.23   Ross Lyttle  U17MLarkhall2:02.171:56.695.6 
32:06.76   Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness2:00.871:56.90.9 
42:08.47   Kalil Shahid PBU17MGiffnock North2:08.472:08.4726.9 
52:09.83   Alex P. Bates PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:09.832:07.0817.5 
62:14.00   Matthew Paterson PBU17MBanchory Stonehaven2:14.002:14.0031.7 
72:14.01   Lewis McLean PBU17MScottish Schs2:14.012:13.3227.8 
800 U17M h2 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.28   Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-2.6 
22:02.36   Charlie Beeson PBU17MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:59.861:57.778.0 
32:04.04   Matthew Reilly PBU17MScottish Schs2:04.042:04.0421.6 
42:04.55   Matthew Mackinnon  U17MInverclyde2:01.411:57.9412.5 
52:04.78   Euan Boyle  U17MFife2:01.391:56.336.2 
62:12.88   Fraser MacPherson  U17MCentral2:07.832:06.2912.1 
72:14.83   Luke Poutney  U17MMotherwell2:10.562:07.1512.9 
82:15.63   Brian Aird  U17MClydesdale2:15.262:15.2625.1 
800 U17M h3 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.17   Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:55.21-0.7 
22:04.02   James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.801:56.36-1.1 
32:04.07   Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North2:00.111:58.3212.7 
42:04.47   Aidan Comerford  U17MKilbarchan2:02.722:02.7221.2 
52:05.44   Robert Ponton PBU17MNithsdale2:05.442:04.4617.8 
62:09.88   Lewis Tracey  U17MCambuslang2:04.532:04.5322.4 
72:11.56   Ross Malloch SBU17MEast Kilbride2:10.12:10.123.9 
82:25.00   Charlie Milarvie  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.892:00.4310.0 
800 U17M h4 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.97   Paul Morrison  U17MNorth Uist1:58.771:58.589.6 
22:04.44   Sam Brown PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:04.441:51.29-3.7 
32:05.29   Aaron Odentz  U17MAberdeen2:02.022:01.04-1.2 
42:06.84   Lewis Ross  U17MAyr Seaforth2:03.821:59.95-0.9 
52:09.16   Callum McCormack PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:09.161:56.40-0.3 
62:11.75   William Cain PBU17MPitreavie2:07.202:07.2023.8 
72:35.51   Ethan Singh U17MScotland    
800 U17M h5 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.34   Paul Ireland PBU17MEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.800.8 
22:00.72   Ben Grant PBU17MPitreavie1:59.631:57.884.0 
32:00.75   Anton Kobus PBU17MMoorfoot1:59.481:59.4820.1 
42:06.29   Hamish Coutts  U17MCumbernauld2:03.082:02.786.1Click your Clock logo
52:07.88   Conor Thomson PBU17MKilbarchan2:04.722:04.721.6 
62:12.97   Thomas Whiteford  U17MAirdrie Harriers2:08.62:03.1313.4 
72:21.09   Sammy Hearl  U17MInverclyde2:16.852:16.8517.0 
800 U15M (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.29   Harris Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:05.411:56.91-1.3 
22:10.65   Lewis Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:06.381:58.81-1.6 
32:10.82   Alex Johnston  U15MPitreavie2:07.861:53.640.1 
42:10.92   Kieran Chalmers PBU15MInverness2:07.842:07.8421.6 
52:11.87   Seumas MacKay PBU15MShetland2:07.531:51.22-2.4 
62:13.55   Lewis Herd  U15MEdinburgh AC2:11.262:09.9119.2 
72:19.77   Stephen Addison  U15MCorstorphine2:11.942:03.23-1.9 
-DNF   Ben Wightman  U15MPerth Strathtay2:07.872:07.8723.2 
800 U15M h1 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.69   Seumas MacKay PBU15MShetland2:07.531:51.22-2.4 
22:10.91   Lewis Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:06.381:58.81-1.6 
32:11.45   Keir Howlieson PBU15MCentral2:08.012:03.215.9 
42:12.12   Finlay Gray  U15MHelensburgh2:10.772:10.7716.7 
52:14.52   Duncan Cunningham PBU15MInverness2:14.522:14.5225.3 
62:15.08   Jordon Dolan PBU15MShettleston2:14.872:14.2514.4 
72:15.54   Jack Cuthbertson PBU15MGarscube2:15.542:10.7112.1 
82:21.63   Cameron Watson  U15MInverclyde2:20.422:00.08-2.3 
800 U15M h2 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.26   Lewis Herd PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:11.262:09.9119.2 
22:11.94   Stephen Addison PBU15MCorstorphine2:11.942:03.23-1.9 
32:13.38   Robert Sparks PBU15MFife2:09.82:03.62-2.6 
42:15.71   Euan Hood PBU15MLasswade2:14.121:56.60-2.7 
52:17.95   Ben Shaw PBU15MGiffnock North2:14.342:03.07-1.2 
62:18.30   Jack Amos PBU15MScottish Schs2:18.302:18.3027.3 
72:21.78   Cameron Stone PBU15MAberdeen2:21.782:14.624.8 
82:33.60   Ryan Brown PBU15MGreenock Glenpark2:33.602:17.067.1 
800 U15M h3 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.84   Kieran Chalmers PBU15MInverness2:07.842:07.8421.6 
22:07.85   Harris Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:05.411:56.91-1.3 
32:07.86   Alex Johnston PBU15MPitreavie2:07.861:53.640.1 
42:07.87   Ben Wightman PBU15MPerth Strathtay2:07.872:07.8723.2 
52:10.48   Daniel Martin  U15MAyr Seaforth2:10.362:02.146.0 
62:15.65   Jamie Logan PBU15MGala2:15.652:15.6516.6 
72:18.00   Stuart Kirk  U15MCaithness AAC2:17.082:14.3422.1 
82:22.30   Matthew Currie U15MScotland    
800 U14M (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.62   Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen2:06.511:58.04-0.9 
22:11.40   Gary McPake PBU15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.541:57.952.2 
32:12.65   David McNair PBU15MKilbarchan2:05.031:58.172.2 
42:13.78   Cameron Campbell PBU15MCampbeltown/Shettleston2:13.782:09.659.1 
52:14.16   Lewis Elliot PBU15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:12.732:05.014.9 
62:15.76   Christopher McLew  U15MCambuslang2:10.971:55.68-2.0 
72:28.24   Ross Gray  U15MScottish Schs2:19.952:19.9528.7 
82:33.62   Cameron Thomson  U15MScottish Schs2:19.532:19.5329.3 
800 U14M h1 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.53   Cameron Thomson PBU15MScottish Schs2:19.532:19.5329.3 
22:19.95   Ross Gray PBU15MScottish Schs2:19.952:19.9528.7 
32:20.26   Dylan Elliott PBU13MKirkintilloch2:16.432:04.961.4 
42:21.47   Luke Davidson PBU15MInverness2:21.471:58.20-2.7 
52:21.90   Niall MacLean PBU15MKilbarchan2:21.902:15.0020.8 
62:24.06   Jamie Clouston PBU15MOrkney2:24.062:11.639.1 
72:24.21   Fraser Clyne SBU15MTeviotdale2:24.212:09.181.8 
82:33.31   Jack Bell  U15MGiffnock North2:30.812:30.811.3 
92:34.21   Ryan Donald  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:32.772:20.4-0.9Click your Clock logo
102:36.30   Andrew Robertson  U15MGiffnock North2:24.272:07.310.8 
-DNF   Euan Cruikshank  U15MNithsdale 2:14.621.7 
800 U14M h2 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.17   David McNair PBU15MKilbarchan2:05.031:58.172.2 
22:10.54   Gary McPake PBU15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.541:57.952.2 
32:12.40   Christopher McLew PBU15MCambuslang2:10.971:55.68-2.0 
42:17.05   Coinneach Petrie  U15MEdinburgh AC2:14.032:10.5314.7 
52:17.37   Calum Little PBU13MCumbernauld2:15.452:02.57-0.7 
62:21.84   Josh Abbott  U15MChirnside/Minster Milers2:15.812:11.3620.9 
72:27.24   Ruairidh MacGregor SBU15MCambuslang2:27.242:26.372.5 
82:28.08   Danny McPake SBU13MRoss County2:28.082:05.070.2 
92:29.37   Chris Stafford U14MScotland    
102:30.32   Johnny Murray U14MScotland    
112:31.23   Cameron Hunter PBU13MKilbarchan2:27.772:19.9813.6 
800 U14M h3 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.93   Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen2:06.511:58.04-0.9 
22:14.17   Cameron Campbell PBU15MCampbeltown/Shettleston2:13.782:09.659.1 
32:14.51   Lewis Elliot PBU15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:12.732:05.014.9 
42:17.29   Lewis Blair PBU13MPitreavie2:14.842:06.503.1 
52:18.43   Lewis Dow PBU13MPitreavie2:18.432:00.520.2 
62:18.87   Luca Librizzi PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:18.872:07.521.1 
72:32.34   Alan Mollins  U15MGreenock Glenpark2:29.652:27.611.8 
82:36.88   Callum Wilson U14MScotland    
92:51.80   Leo Werldon U14MScotland    
800 U20W (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.42   Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:15.072:06.82-0.3 
22:16.59   Lucy Massie  U20WInverness2:14.092:14.0922.0 
32:19.98   Lise Theron PBU20WAberdeen2:19.982:19.9827.8 
42:28.24   Niamh Shaw SBU20WMoorfoot2:28.242:26.928.4 
52:30.83   Megan Bramwell PBU20WAberdeen2:30.582:27.2325.1 
62:39.13   Aimee Leask PBU20WOrkney2:39.132:39.1329.6 
800 U17W (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.44   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2815.4 
22:15.30   Caitlin Arnott PBU17WCorstorphine2:15.302:13.522.8 
32:15.60   Lucy Somerville PBU17WAirdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.572.9 
42:17.09   Rebecca Eggeling PBU17WAberdeen2:17.092:10.627.2 
52:18.91   Zoe Bates  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.252:14.403.8 
62:21.75   Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.224.9 
72:22.93   Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade2:15.562:15.566.2 
800 U17W h1 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.39   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2815.4 
22:19.75   Lucy Somerville  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.572.9 
32:24.60   Anna Gilchrist  U17WEdinburgh AC2:23.782:19.1128.0 
42:25.67   Lauren McCulloch  U17WEast Sutherland2:23.232:20.094.2 
52:28.29   Lucy Cairns  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.452:23.4523.2 
62:32.53   Mhairi Watret  U17WNithsdale2:27.82:27.827.3 
72:32.80   Nichola Doohan  U17WGreenock Glenpark2:28.422:28.4224.4 
82:39.93   Leanne Findlay  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:30.032:25.6819.8 
92:46.41   Erin Pringle  U17WFalkirk2:37.762:33.7234.2 
800 U17W h2 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.10   Rebecca Eggeling  U17WAberdeen2:17.092:10.627.2 
22:24.22   Zoe Bates  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.252:14.403.8 
32:25.36   Ailsa Innes  U17WLasswade2:23.652:13.845.1 
42:31.11   Jennifer Bichan SBU17WOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team Hippo2:31.112:29.3521.9 
52:32.77   Katie McGinn  U17WKilbarchan2:31.72:31.729.3 
62:33.91   Toni Moore SBU17WFalkirk2:33.912:31.1525.2 
72:35.89   Morven Ferguson SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:35.892:25.1128.0 
82:36.14   Zaynah Aziz  U17WMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:18.012:18.0114.2 
92:47.82   Lauren Pearson PBU17WLasswade2:47.822:47.8235.3 
800 U17W h3 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.28   Caitlin Arnott  U17WCorstorphine2:15.302:13.522.8 
22:19.48   Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade2:15.562:15.566.2 
32:19.82   Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.224.9 
42:26.94   Shelby Morrison  U17WGreenock Glenpark2:20.572:14.8312.3 
52:31.38   Ciara Bowman PBU17WPitreavie2:31.062:31.0613.8 
62:32.19   Jenny Ireland  U17WMotherwell2:29.072:27.9120.8 
72:45.34   Rachel Storey PBU17WGiffnock North2:45.342:45.3435.2 
-DQ   Lucy Meehan  U17WGiffnock North2:53.382:53.3833.6 
800 U15W (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.44   Olivia Vareille  U15WFalkirk2:10.832:09.491.2 
22:19.53   Sarah Tait PBU15WLasswade2:19.232:17.083.4 
32:19.66   Jessica Christie PBU15WFalkirk2:18.862:15.995.0 
42:20.13   Eloise Walker PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:20.132:13.640.4 
52:24.66   Ishbel Strathdee PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:24.352:19.507.1 
62:25.70   Adrienne Murray  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.012:16.109.2 
72:26.52   Kim Crawford  U15WKilbarchan2:24.532:24.5326.4 
82:35.22   Amy Bissett  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.2014.3 
800 U15W h1 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.68   Sarah Tait  U15WLasswade2:19.232:17.083.4 
22:27.59   Jessica Christie  U15WFalkirk2:18.862:15.995.0 
32:28.06   Eloise Walker  U15WEdinburgh AC2:20.132:13.640.4 
42:28.18   Adrienne Murray  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.012:16.109.2 
52:28.29   Anna Boyd SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:26.112:23.2225.9 
62:31.40   Emma Mahon  U15WKirkintilloch2:29.662:19.9811.2 
72:31.75   Zoe Nicholson PBU15WPitreavie2:31.752:31.7512.0 
82:36.11   Jasmine Collett  U15WAberdeen2:33.62:33.629.6 
92:47.57   Gaia Salandini  U15WShettleston2:35.332:35.3331.9 
800 U15W h2 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.74   Olivia Vareille  U15WFalkirk2:10.832:09.491.2 
22:26.70   Ishbel Strathdee PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:24.352:19.507.1 
32:27.13   Amy Bissett PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.2014.3 
42:27.54   Kim Crawford  U15WKilbarchan2:24.532:24.5326.4 
52:28.58   Jennifer Lyne SBU15WInverclyde2:28.582:26.5718.7 
62:34.01   Lucy Davidson  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.532:26.2829.7 
72:35.60   Beth Gibbons PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.602:32.7620.0 
82:37.69   Sophie Kibble PBU15WNithsdale2:37.692:37.6930.8 
92:39.14   Zoe Graham PBU15WNithsdale2:39.142:39.1430.8 
102:41.09   Sara O'Docherty U15WScotland    
800 U14W (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.42   Nuala McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:20.362:13.758.4Click your Clock logo
22:25.64   Eilidh Gibson  U15WKilbarchan2:18.002:16.513.7 
32:26.23   Niamh Edgar PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:25.432:21.7822.2 
42:28.81   Phoebe Angus  U15WFalkirk2:20.382:20.3816.2 
52:29.13   Kate Richardson  U13WGiffnock North2:23.892:21.226.4 
62:29.81   Orla Lang  U15WGiffnock North2:24.702:18.954.7 
72:30.01   Alice Goodall  U15WEdinburgh AC2:24.082:18.855.2 
82:32.15   Kirsty Oldham  U15WAberdeen2:26.142:21.437.8 
800 U14W h1 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.02   Eilidh Gibson  U15WKilbarchan2:18.002:16.513.7 
22:31.32   Lucia Montgomery PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:31.322:25.138.3 
32:32.52   Jenna Morton PBU15WWhitemoss2:32.522:26.4116.1 
42:33.34   Georgia Morrison PBU15WInverclyde2:31.012:16.287.4 
52:35.43   Hannah Little  U13WLasswade2:26.62:19.473.9 
62:38.39   Clare Wallace SBU15WGiffnock North2:38.392:29.526.2 
72:38.53   Lauren McEwan PBU15WCambuslang2:38.532:38.5330.9 
82:43.14   Maria Malley  U13WWhitemoss2:38.12:23.1210.0 
92:45.22   Clara Pollock SBU15WInverclyde2:45.222:42.6125.4 
102:45.33   Allison Preece SBU13WGiffnock North2:45.332:34.8721.4 
112:45.36   Carla Murray PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:45.132:33.2812.3 
800 U14W h2 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.89   Kate Richardson PBU13WGiffnock North2:23.892:21.226.4 
22:26.14   Kirsty Oldham PBU15WAberdeen2:26.142:21.437.8 
32:27.16   Lauren Blair PBU13WPitreavie2:27.162:22.1210.3 
42:30.78   Rhiannon Fagan  U15WGala2:30.22:29.7823.7 
52:31.25   Morrin McMenemy PBU15WAirdrie Harriers2:30.922:26.8116.6 
62:34.90   Charlotte McDowall  U15WAyr Seaforth2:32.592:24.3411.0 
72:35.51   Lucia Wright PBU13WAirdrie Harriers2:31.882:29.9912.0 
82:35.85   Iona Paget U14WScotland    
92:35.90   Lauren Paterson  U13WGiffnock North2:30.692:23.9814.6 
102:50.45   Cara Baldwin PBU13WMotherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:50.452:39.459.9 
800 U14W h3 (12 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.92   Nuala McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:20.362:13.758.4Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3