Scottish Schools Championships External Results
Grangemouth
12-13 Jun 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.41Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC1:51.181:45.35-7.0 
21:55.50Connor Maclean PBU20MStornoway1:55.501:53.002.2 
31:55.75Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.87-3.0 
41:57.02Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:54.021:54.024.3 
51:59.72Cameron Gilmour  U20MEdinburgh AC1:57.181:55.6922.2 
62:00.90Robbie Barr  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.3711.9 
72:01.09Liam Barnsby PBU20MEast Sutherland/Inverness2:00.351:57.671.6 
82:01.88Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot1:59.751:57.458.4 
800 U20M h1 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.56Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC1:51.181:45.35-7.0 
22:00.43Robbie Barr  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.3711.9 
32:01.12Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot1:59.751:57.458.4 
42:05.20Tom Bisset PBU23MScottish Schs2:05.202:05.2036.0 
52:05.39Euan Trout  U20MKilbarchan2:02.882:01.6025.1 
62:06.84Ciaran Kelly PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.842:02.4125.0 
72:08.77Connor Collins PBU20MScottish Schs2:08.772:01.0319.3 
82:10.94Corey Smith SBU20MPitreavie2:10.832:05.5824.0 
800 U20M h2 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.88Liam Barnsby PBU20MEast Sutherland/Inverness2:00.351:57.671.6 
22:01.24Connor Maclean  U20MStornoway1:55.501:53.002.2 
32:01.85John Ball  U20MGlasgow Sch of Sport1:55.761:54.4732.1 
42:02.55James Pettigrew  U20MAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire1:59.571:59.5722.7 
52:03.31Jordan McGinley PBU20MNithsdale/Annan2:03.232:03.2331.4 
62:04.64Angus Johnstone PBU20MNithsdale/Annan2:04.642:00.9728.3 
72:13.50Daniel Martin  U20MMotherwell2:08.462:07.2526.7 
82:15.04Duncan Cook U20MScotland    
800 U20M h3 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.93Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:54.021:54.024.3 
22:01.05Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.87-3.0 
32:01.38Cameron Gilmour  U20MEdinburgh AC1:57.181:55.6922.2 
42:05.02Calum McCormack  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.622:02.6228.4 
52:08.06Gregor Dewhirst SBU20MAberdeen2:08.062:07.8633.4 
62:08.37Joe Taylor U20MScotland    
72:08.78Paul Harper  U20MGlasgow Sch of Sport2:07.342:06.8329.4 
82:11.47Kyle Henderson  U20MPitreavie2:09.762:02.8425.6 
800 U20M h4 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
 1:58.78Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:52.71-4.1 
 2:02.14Paul Morrison  U17MNorth Uist1:58.771:58.582.0 
 2:04.18Ross Lyttle  U17MLarkhall2:02.171:56.696.3 
 2:06.27Paul Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.806.5 
 2:06.42Ben Grant  U17MPitreavie1:59.631:57.8810.9 
 2:07.84Anton Kobus  U17MMoorfoot1:59.481:59.4830.1 
800 U17M (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.13Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:47.76-5.9 
21:54.44Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade1:52.81:51.071.2 
31:58.78Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:52.71-4.1 
42:02.14Paul Morrison  U17MNorth Uist1:58.771:58.582.0 
52:04.18Ross Lyttle  U17MLarkhall2:02.171:56.696.3 
62:06.27Paul Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.806.5 
72:06.42Ben Grant  U17MPitreavie1:59.631:57.8810.9 
82:07.84Anton Kobus  U17MMoorfoot1:59.481:59.4830.1 
800 U17M h1 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.79Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:47.76-5.9 
22:02.23Ross Lyttle  U17MLarkhall2:02.171:56.696.3 
32:06.76Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness2:00.871:56.910.9 
42:08.47Kalil Shahid PBU17MGiffnock North2:08.472:08.4736.9 
52:09.83Alex P. Bates PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:09.832:07.0824.0 
62:14.00Matthew Paterson PBU17MBanchory Stonehaven2:14.002:14.0043.2 
72:14.01Lewis McLean PBU17MScottish Schs2:14.012:13.3237.8 
800 U17M h2 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.28Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade1:52.81:51.071.2 
22:02.36Charlie Beeson PBU17MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:59.861:57.7718.0 
32:04.04Matthew Reilly PBU17MScottish Schs2:04.042:04.0431.6 
42:04.55Matthew Mackinnon  U17MInverclyde2:01.411:57.9422.5 
52:04.78Euan Boyle  U17MFife2:01.391:56.3314.0 
62:12.88Fraser MacPherson  U17MCentral2:07.832:06.2922.1 
72:14.83Luke Poutney  U17MMotherwell2:10.562:07.1522.9 
82:15.63Brian Aird  U17MClydesdale2:15.262:15.2634.7 
800 U17M h3 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.17Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:52.71-4.1 
22:04.02James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.801:55.802.8 
32:04.07Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North2:00.111:58.3222.7 
42:04.47Aidan Comerford  U17MKilbarchan2:02.722:02.7231.2 
52:05.44Robert Ponton PBU17MNithsdale2:05.442:04.4627.8 
62:09.88Lewis Tracey  U17MCambuslang2:04.532:04.5332.4 
72:11.56Ross Malloch SBU17MEast Kilbride2:10.12:10.133.8 
82:25.00Charlie Milarvie  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.892:00.4319.7 
800 U17M h4 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.97Paul Morrison  U17MNorth Uist1:58.771:58.582.0 
22:04.44Sam Brown PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:04.441:49.22-4.9 
32:05.29Aaron Odentz  U17MAberdeen2:02.021:59.96-2.7 
42:06.84Lewis Ross  U17MAyr Seaforth2:03.821:58.073.7 
52:09.16Callum McCormack PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:09.161:56.400.4 
62:11.75William Cain PBU17MPitreavie2:07.202:07.2033.8 
72:35.51Ethan Singh U17MScotland    
800 U17M h5 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.34Paul Ireland PBU17MEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.806.5 
22:00.72Ben Grant PBU17MPitreavie1:59.631:57.8810.9 
32:00.75Anton Kobus PBU17MMoorfoot1:59.481:59.4830.1 
42:06.29Hamish Coutts  U17MCumbernauld2:03.082:02.788.6Click your Clock logo
52:07.88Conor Thomson PBU17MKilbarchan2:04.722:04.724.7 
62:12.97Thomas Whiteford  U17MAirdrie Harriers2:08.62:03.1323.3 
72:21.09Sammy Hearl  U17MInverclyde2:16.852:16.8526.7 
800 U15M (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.29Harris Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:05.411:55.701.9 
22:10.65Lewis Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:06.381:58.810.4 
32:10.82Alex Johnston  U15MPitreavie2:07.861:53.649.8 
42:10.92Kieran Chalmers PBU15MInverness2:07.842:07.8426.4 
52:11.87Seumas MacKay PBU15MShetland2:07.531:50.52-1.7 
62:13.55Lewis Herd  U15MEdinburgh AC2:11.262:09.9129.2 
72:19.77Stephen Addison  U15MCorstorphine2:11.941:59.17-3.1 
-DNFBen Wightman  U15MPerth Strathtay2:07.872:07.8733.2 
800 U15M h1 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.69Seumas MacKay PBU15MShetland2:07.531:50.52-1.7 
22:10.91Lewis Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:06.381:58.810.4 
32:11.45Keir Howlieson PBU15MCentral2:08.012:03.038.9 
42:12.12Finlay Gray  U15MHelensburgh2:10.772:10.7726.3 
52:14.52Duncan Cunningham PBU15MInverness2:14.522:14.5235.3 
62:15.08Jordon Dolan PBU15MShettleston2:14.872:14.2524.5 
72:15.54Jack Cuthbertson PBU15MGarscube2:15.542:10.7121.9 
82:21.63Cameron Watson  U15MInverclyde2:20.421:57.902.2 
800 U15M h2 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.26Lewis Herd PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:11.262:09.9129.2 
22:11.94Stephen Addison PBU15MCorstorphine2:11.941:59.17-3.1 
32:13.38Robert Sparks PBU15MFife2:09.81:58.160.4 
42:15.71Euan Hood PBU15MLasswade2:14.121:56.600.8 
52:17.95Ben Shaw PBU15MGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:14.342:03.07-1.9 
62:18.30Jack Amos PBU15MScottish Schs2:18.302:18.3037.3 
72:21.78Cameron Stone PBU15MAberdeen2:21.782:14.6212.1 
82:33.60Ryan Brown PBU15MGreenock Glenpark2:33.602:17.0617.0 
800 U15M h3 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.84Kieran Chalmers PBU15MInverness2:07.842:07.8426.4 
22:07.85Harris Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:05.411:55.701.9 
32:07.86Alex Johnston PBU15MPitreavie2:07.861:53.649.8 
42:07.87Ben Wightman PBU15MPerth Strathtay2:07.872:07.8733.2 
52:10.48Daniel Martin  U15MAyr Seaforth2:10.362:02.1416.0 
62:15.65Jamie Logan PBU15MGala2:15.652:15.6526.4 
72:18.00Stuart Kirk  U15MCaithness AAC2:17.082:14.3432.1 
82:22.30Matthew Currie U15MScotland    
800 U14M (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.62Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen2:06.511:58.046.8 
22:11.40Gary McPake PBU15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.541:57.765.5 
32:12.65David McNair PBU15MKilbarchan2:05.031:58.1710.5 
42:13.78Cameron Campbell PBU15MCampbeltown/Shettleston2:13.782:09.6519.0 
52:14.16Lewis Elliot PBU15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:12.732:05.0114.9 
62:15.76Christopher McLew  U15MCambuslang2:10.971:53.65-3.4 
72:28.24Ross Gray  U15MScottish Schs2:19.952:19.9538.7 
82:33.62Cameron Thomson  U15MScottish Schs2:19.532:19.5339.3 
800 U14M h1 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.53Cameron Thomson PBU15MScottish Schs2:19.532:19.5339.3 
22:19.95Ross Gray PBU15MScottish Schs2:19.952:19.9538.7 
32:20.26Dylan Elliott PBU13MKirkintilloch2:16.432:04.9611.4 
42:21.47Luke Davidson PBU15MInverness2:21.471:53.86-3.7 
52:21.90Niall MacLean PBU15MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:21.901:57.217.1 
62:24.06Jamie Clouston PBU15MOrkney2:24.062:11.6318.7 
72:24.21Fraser Clyne PBU15MTeviotdale2:24.212:09.1811.2 
82:33.31Jack Bell  U15MGiffnock North2:30.812:09.637.5 
92:34.21Ryan Donald  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:32.772:20.4-1.4Click your Clock logo
102:36.30Andrew Robertson  U15MGiffnock North2:24.272:07.316.5 
-DNFEuan Cruikshank  U15MNithsdale 2:14.630.4 
800 U14M h2 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.17David McNair PBU15MKilbarchan2:05.031:58.1710.5 
22:10.54Gary McPake PBU15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.541:57.765.5 
32:12.40Christopher McLew PBU15MCambuslang2:10.971:53.65-3.4 
42:17.05Coinneach Petrie  U15MEdinburgh AC2:14.032:10.5324.6 
52:17.37Calum Little PBU13MCumbernauld2:15.451:59.54-1.4 
62:21.84Josh Abbott  U15MChirnside/Minster Milers2:15.812:11.3630.8 
72:27.24Ruairidh MacGregor SBU15MCambuslang2:27.242:26.375.8 
82:28.08Danny McPake SBU13MRoss County2:28.081:58.813.2 
92:29.37Chris Stafford U14MScotland    
102:30.32Johnny Murray U14MScotland    
112:31.23Cameron Hunter PBU13MKilbarchan2:27.772:19.9823.3 
800 U14M h3 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.93Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen2:06.511:58.046.8 
22:14.17Cameron Campbell PBU15MCampbeltown/Shettleston2:13.782:09.6519.0 
32:14.51Lewis Elliot PBU15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:12.732:05.0114.9 
42:17.29Lewis Blair PBU13MPitreavie2:14.842:06.5013.1 
52:18.43Lewis Dow PBU13MPitreavie2:18.432:00.527.0 
62:18.87Luca Librizzi PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:18.872:05.316.3 
72:32.34Alan Mollins  U15MGreenock Glenpark2:29.652:27.618.0 
82:36.88Callum Wilson U14MScotland    
92:51.80Leo Werldon U14MScotland    
800 U20W (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.42Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:15.072:06.41-0.1 
22:16.59Lucy Massie  U20WInverness2:14.092:14.0932.0 
32:19.98Lise Theron PBU20WAberdeen2:19.982:19.9837.7 
42:28.24Niamh Shaw SBU20WMoorfoot2:28.242:26.928.0 
52:30.83Megan Bramwell PBU20WAberdeen2:30.582:27.2335.1 
62:39.13Aimee Leask PBU20WOrkney2:39.132:39.1339.6 
800 U17W (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.44Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2825.4 
22:15.30Caitlin Arnott PBU17WCorstorphine2:15.302:13.528.0 
32:15.60Lucy Somerville PBU17WAirdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.5712.6 
42:17.09Rebecca Eggeling PBU17WAberdeen2:17.092:10.6216.8 
52:18.91Zoe Bates  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.252:13.655.5 
62:21.75Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.224.0 
72:22.93Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade2:15.562:15.565.7 
800 U17W h1 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.39Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2825.4 
22:19.75Lucy Somerville  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.5712.6 
32:24.60Anna Gilchrist  U17WEdinburgh AC2:23.782:19.1135.3 
42:25.67Lauren McCulloch  U17WEast Sutherland2:23.232:20.098.9 
52:28.29Lucy Cairns  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.452:23.4533.2 
62:32.53Mhairi Watret  U17WNithsdale2:27.82:27.823.1 
72:32.80Nichola Doohan  U17WGreenock Glenpark2:28.422:28.4234.0 
82:39.93Leanne Findlay  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:30.032:25.6829.8 
92:46.41Erin Pringle  U17WFalkirk2:37.762:33.7244.2 
800 U17W h2 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.10Rebecca Eggeling  U17WAberdeen2:17.092:10.6216.8 
22:24.22Zoe Bates  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.252:13.655.5 
32:25.36Ailsa Innes  U17WLasswade2:23.652:13.8413.6 
42:31.11Jennifer Bichan SBU17WOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team Hippo2:31.112:29.3531.9 
52:32.77Katie McGinn  U17WKilbarchan2:31.72:31.739.3 
62:33.91Toni Moore SBU17WFalkirk2:33.912:31.1535.0 
72:35.89Morven Ferguson SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:35.892:25.1137.9 
82:36.14Zaynah Aziz  U17WMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:18.012:18.0124.2 
92:47.82Lauren Pearson PBU17WLasswade2:47.822:47.8248.1 
800 U17W h3 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.28Caitlin Arnott  U17WCorstorphine2:15.302:13.528.0 
22:19.48Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade2:15.562:15.565.7 
32:19.82Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.224.0 
42:26.94Shelby Morrison  U17WGreenock Glenpark2:20.572:14.8322.2 
52:31.38Ciara Bowman PBU17WPitreavie2:31.062:31.0623.8 
62:32.19Jenny Ireland  U17WMotherwell2:29.072:27.9130.8 
72:45.34Rachel Storey PBU17WGiffnock North2:45.342:45.3447.4 
-DQLucy Meehan  U17WGiffnock North2:53.382:53.3845.5 
800 U15W (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.44Olivia Vareille  U15WFalkirk2:10.832:05.591.0 
22:19.53Sarah Tait PBU15WLasswade2:19.232:12.961.5 
32:19.66Jessica Christie PBU15WFalkirk2:18.862:15.995.9 
42:20.13Eloise Walker PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:20.132:13.44-1.4 
52:24.66Ishbel Strathdee PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:24.352:19.5014.0 
62:25.70Adrienne Murray  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.012:16.1019.1 
72:26.52Kim Crawford  U15WKilbarchan2:24.532:24.5335.8 
82:35.22Amy Bissett  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.2022.1 
800 U15W h1 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.68Sarah Tait  U15WLasswade2:19.232:12.961.5 
22:27.59Jessica Christie  U15WFalkirk2:18.862:15.995.9 
32:28.06Eloise Walker  U15WEdinburgh AC2:20.132:13.44-1.4 
42:28.18Adrienne Murray  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.012:16.1019.1 
52:28.29Anna Boyd SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:26.112:23.2235.8 
62:31.40Emma Mahon  U15WKirkintilloch2:29.662:19.9821.0 
72:31.75Zoe Nicholson PBU15WPitreavie2:31.752:31.7521.0 
82:36.11Jasmine Collett  U15WAberdeen2:33.62:33.639.6 
92:47.57Gaia Salandini  U15WShettleston2:35.332:35.3341.8 
800 U15W h2 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.74Olivia Vareille  U15WFalkirk2:10.832:05.591.0 
22:26.70Ishbel Strathdee PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:24.352:19.5014.0 
32:27.13Amy Bissett PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.2022.1 
42:27.54Kim Crawford  U15WKilbarchan2:24.532:24.5335.8 
52:28.58Jennifer Lyne SBU15WInverclyde2:28.582:26.5715.5 
62:34.01Lucy Davidson  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.532:26.2839.7 
72:35.60Beth Gibbons PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.602:32.7629.7 
82:37.69Sophie Kibble PBU15WNithsdale2:37.692:37.6940.6 
92:39.14Zoe Graham PBU15WNithsdale2:39.142:39.1434.3 
102:41.09Sara O'Docherty U15WScotland    
800 U14W (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.42Nuala McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:20.362:13.7511.3Click your Clock logo
22:25.64Eilidh Gibson  U15WKilbarchan2:18.002:12.366.3 
32:26.23Niamh Edgar PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:25.432:21.7832.2 
42:28.81Phoebe Angus  U15WFalkirk2:20.382:20.3826.1 
52:29.13Kate Richardson  U13WGiffnock North2:23.892:21.2213.0 
62:29.81Orla Lang  U15WGiffnock North2:24.702:18.9510.3 
72:30.01Alice Goodall  U15WEdinburgh AC2:24.082:18.8513.4 
82:32.15Kirsty Oldham  U15WAberdeen2:26.142:21.4316.3 
800 U14W h1 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.02Eilidh Gibson  U15WKilbarchan2:18.002:12.366.3 
22:31.32Lucia Montgomery PBU15WEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:31.322:25.1314.2 
32:32.52Jenna Morton PBU15WWhitemoss2:32.522:26.4126.0 
42:33.34Georgia Morrison PBU15WInverclyde/Strathclyde Uni2:31.012:16.2816.9 
52:35.43Hannah Little  U13WLasswade2:26.62:19.4712.3 
62:38.39Clare Wallace SBU15WGiffnock North2:38.392:29.5214.2 
72:38.53Lauren McEwan PBU15WCambuslang2:38.532:38.5340.9 
82:43.14Maria Malley  U13WWhitemoss2:38.12:23.1215.6 
92:45.22Clara Pollock SBU15WInverclyde2:45.222:42.6135.4 
102:45.33Allison Preece SBU13WGiffnock North2:45.332:34.8731.1 
112:45.36Carla Murray PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:45.132:33.2817.2 
800 U14W h2 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.89Kate Richardson PBU13WGiffnock North2:23.892:21.2213.0 
22:26.14Kirsty Oldham PBU15WAberdeen2:26.142:21.4316.3 
32:27.16Lauren Blair PBU13WPitreavie2:27.162:22.1220.2 
42:30.78Rhiannon Fagan  U15WGala2:30.22:29.7833.4 
52:31.25Morrin McMenemy PBU15WAirdrie Harriers2:30.922:26.8124.2 
62:34.90Charlotte McDowall  U15WAyr Seaforth2:32.592:24.3418.7 
72:35.51Lucia Wright PBU13WAirdrie Harriers2:31.882:29.9921.9 
82:35.85Iona Paget U14WScotland    
92:35.90Lauren Paterson  U13WGiffnock North2:30.692:23.9824.4 
102:50.45Cara Baldwin PBU13WMotherwell/Edinburgh Uni/Team North Lanarkshire2:50.452:37.69.7 
800 U14W h3 (12 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.92Nuala McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:20.362:13.7511.3Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3