DunRen Open Graded Open Meeting External Results
Linwood
29 Jul 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.25Craig Prior PBU23M 2:00.432:00.430.2 
22:03.38Cameron Mackie  U23MKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire1:59.991:57.6815.4 
32:03.46Matthew Stevenson PBU20MFalkirk2:03.02:03.025.4 
42:03.47Tom Timmons PBU20MMotherwell2:03.471:59.307.7 
52:05.06Andrew MacAngus PBU15MKilbarchan2:05.061:59.042.9 
62:05.41Harris Pentecost PBU15MFalkirk2:05.411:55.701.9 
72:06.20Evan Cornforth  U23MKilmarnock/Edinburgh Uni2:05.622:04.7224.3 
82:08.90Jake Scott PBU17MKilbarchan2:08.902:08.9032.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.75Ross Gray PBU20MInverclyde2:05.751:58.46-1.5 
22:09.90Scott Caldow  U17MKilmarnock2:07.482:07.4833.2 
32:10.71David Martin  U15MKilbarchan2:07.852:04.0426.7 
42:11.48Lewis Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:06.381:58.810.4 
52:11.76Craig Kennedy  U15MKilbarchan2:09.022:05.415.9 
62:12.48Daniel Martin  U15MAyr Seaforth2:10.362:02.1416.0 
72:12.49Owen Leach  U20MMotherwell2:09.462:07.932.7 
82:12.91Daniel Martin  U20MMotherwell2:08.462:07.2526.7 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.21Luke Poutney  U17MMotherwell2:10.562:07.1522.9 
22:14.14Olivia Vareille PBU15WFalkirk2:10.832:05.591.0 
32:14.93Finlay Gray  U15MHelensburgh2:10.772:10.7726.3 
42:17.51Jordon Dolan  U15MShettleston2:14.872:14.2524.5 
52:17.54Calum Esler SBU17MGarscube2:17.542:14.5331.6 
62:18.27Lewis Blair  U13MPitreavie2:14.842:06.5013.1 
72:18.92Bethany Ross SBU23WKilmarnock2:18.922:16.6521.9 
82:20.24Jessica Christie  U15WFalkirk2:18.862:15.995.9 
92:26.77Kate Richardson  U13WGiffnock North2:23.892:21.2213.0 
102:28.29Calum Little  U13MCumbernauld2:15.451:59.54-1.4 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.95Sandy Holl PBU15MCentral/Glasgow Uni2:20.781:58.000.2 
22:24.42Michael Miller  U15MClydesdale2:19.092:04.622.2 
32:27.43Harry McGill PBU13MGreenock Glenpark2:25.822:10.492.8 
42:27.88Lucy Muirhead  U15WEast Kilbride2:22.062:19.9823.3 
52:28.48Lily-Jane Evans-Haggerty PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.482:18.6511.9 
62:29.56Sophie Hall  U17WMotherwell2:24.872:23.233.9 
72:29.71Kirsty Irwin  U20WMotherwell2:26.602:26.523.5 
82:31.29Emily Crusher  U15WGiffnock North2:28.772:26.848.5 
92:31.34Alan Mollins PBU15MGreenock Glenpark2:29.652:27.618.0 
102:37.34Ryan Brown  U15MGreenock Glenpark2:33.602:17.0617.0 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.26Alisha Sivell PBU13WKilbarchan2:29.262:28.0216.0 
22:29.45Hannah Anderson  U13WEast Kilbride2:24.742:16.310.7 
32:29.70Alexander Thomson PBU15M 2:26.782:09.3915.0Click your Clock logo
42:31.89Caitlin McClounie  U17WKilmarnock2:28.922:28.5538.5 
52:32.36Fraser Scott  U13MKilbarchan2:31.192:13.9328.4 
62:32.49Lauren Blair  U13WPitreavie2:27.162:22.1220.2 
72:32.78Andrew Robertson PBU15MGiffnock North2:24.272:07.316.5 
82:35.97Morrin McMenemy  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:30.922:26.8124.2 
92:37.11Emma Hunter  U20WMotherwell/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2:33.62:29.2615.0 
102:37.94Joey Leach  U13WMotherwell2:35.332:24.437.4 
112:48.45Hamish Anderson  U13MEast Kilbride2:35.952:04.925.4 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.99Liam Donoghue  U15MKilbarchan2:21.782:21.7830.4 
22:39.29Kimberley Gilchrist PBU13WKilbarchan2:39.02:39.039.5 
32:41.19Claire Orr  U17WKilmarnock/Ayrshire2:35.702:35.7020.5 
42:43.23Oliver Patton PBU11MKilbarchan2:43.232:13.4-2.6 
52:43.30Leo Weldon  U15MFalkirk2:37.512:36.8336.6 
62:43.64Georgia Morrison  U15WInverclyde/Strathclyde Uni2:31.012:16.2816.9 
72:45.26James Taylor SBU13MKilbarchan2:45.262:24.3331.5 
82:46.30Rachel Donnelly PBU13WLaw2:39.92:25.4522.5 
92:47.47Hugh Shiels  U11MGiffnock North2:43.562:04.374.9 
102:52.39Craig Little  U11MCumbernauld2:40.702:28.7220.8 
112:54.85Michael Farrell  V50MNorth Ayrshire2:50.782:47.844.6 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.06Rebecca Grieve PBU11WHarmeny2:45.722:14.3610.8 
22:49.16Iris Dickie PBU13WKilbarchan2:44.92:44.942.9 
32:49.56Lauren Park SBU17WKilmarnock2:46.782:46.7843.7 
42:50.04Millie Spence PBU13WKilbarchan2:45.62:34.2527.8 
52:50.75Ciaran McMenemy PBU13MAirdrie Harriers2:47.762:15.712.6 
62:53.13Louise Hastie PBU13WKilbarchan2:47.62:16.945.3 
72:56.59Mark Hunter  U13MMotherwell2:50.22:43.0540.7 
83:01.83Fergus Currie  U11MGarscube2:53.062:19.977.1 
93:05.00Hannah Fleming  U13WKilbarchan2:54.82:44.6534.5 
103:05.14Jack Kennedy  U11MKilbarchan3:00.542:25.447.5 
113:20.09Jude Neville  U11MCumbernauld2:51.852:42.3933.1 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.35Brodie Wright PBU11MAirdrie Harriers2:55.352:39.3626.8 
22:56.93Catriona Scott SBU11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:56.932:32.118.9 
32:56.99Kerry McTaggart PBU13WLarkhall2:55.152:52.6843.0 
42:57.04Megan Pettigrew  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:50.512:35.7222.6 
53:08.21Nicole MacGilp  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:02.922:37.3715.7 
63:11.51Becca Cameron  U13WLarkhall3:09.23:09.249.4 
73:12.58Reuben McNeill PBU11MKilbarchan3:12.583:12.5851.9 
83:13.60Ross Kennedy  U13MKilbarchan3:12.642:22.3711.8 
93:26.05Johnny Burns  U11MShettleston3:11.322:15.157.0 
103:30.49Laura Macgilp  U13WKilbarchan3:25.202:52.7132.0 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.66Euan Trout  U20MKilbarchan4:11.044:11.0425.1 
24:20.70Scott McLardie PBU20MKilbarchan4:20.704:20.7019.7 
34:22.31Guy Evans Haggerty PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:22.314:19.7215.1 
44:23.31Ryan Gray  U17MInverclyde4:22.94:10.27-1.6 
54:29.27David McNair PBU15MKilbarchan4:29.274:15.9810.5 
64:38.67Lewis Raeburn  U15MShettleston4:30.313:56.971.7 
74:41.17Jack Patton  U13MKilbarchan4:36.423:45.53-4.3 
-DNFHeather Addison  U17WEast Kilbride4:53.794:53.7920.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.64Iain Morrison PBV50MBellahouston Harriers4:56.644:56.6410.4 
25:01.57Jack Bell  U15MGiffnock North4:55.714:21.767.5 
35:19.86Rhian Callan  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni5:10.785:10.7817.4 
45:21.72Finlay Ross-Davie  U13MGarscube5:10.124:02.15-2.6 
55:30.42Josh Law  U13MInverclyde5:10.224:24.701.6 
65:48.20Ellie Doherty  U13WSpringburn5:31.185:31.1822.6 
76:03.60Kirsty Ferguson U17WMotherwell AC