Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
1 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.49Callan Hogarth PBU13MFalkirk5:03.894:21.213.6 
25:20.90Katie Johnson  U11WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian5:13.084:29.710.9Click your Clock logo
35:27.85Katy McGonigal PBU15WFalkirk5:27.855:27.8511.9 
45:43.82Ben Struthers PBU11MCorstorphine5:43.824:42.987.7 
55:44.51Michael McGarvey  U13MFalkirk5:43.65:32.0929.6 
65:48.90Nathan Laing SBU13MFalkirk5:48.905:22.9113.3Click your Clock logo
75:51.91Hannah Steel  U13WLothian5:38.515:05.715.9 
86:33.18Danielle McNamara SBU11WFalkirk6:33.186:07.2139.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.47Olivia Vareille PBU15WFalkirk4:51.414:22.991.1 
25:07.55Harry McGill PBU13MGreenock Glenpark4:48.124:06.942.4 
35:15.23Ryan Brown SBU15MGreenock Glenpark5:15.234:38.2617.0Click your Clock logo
45:20.80Cameron Blance  U13MCentral5:10.374:59.9530.7 
55:21.20Ritchie Gardiner SBU13MCorstorphine5:21.204:01.98-1.9 
65:21.32Fiona Grant SBU17WMoorfoot5:15.505:02.134.6 
75:23.97Kenneth Hislop  SENMCentral/Durham Uni5:22.615:22.6111.6 
85:27.02Alice Robertson PBU15WFalkirk5:20.755:20.7527.6 
95:33.93Rhiannon Fagan  U15WGala5:14.275:14.2733.4 
105:38.30Craig Little SBU11MCumbernauld5:38.305:13.620.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.65David Eckersley  V50MCentral4:46.44:39.437.0 
24:46.91Sarah Coutts PBU13WPitreavie4:42.34:26.991.2 
34:51.43Lewis Hannigan PBU13MKilbarchan4:51.433:56.14-3.6Click your Clock logo
45:05.37Scott Love SBV35MCarnegie5:05.375:04.134.3Click your Clock logo
55:05.59Niamh Shaw SBU20WMoorfoot5:02.364:51.848.1 
65:07.16Chloe Simpson PBU20WInverclyde5:02.044:56.8912.3 
75:08.80Jessica MacLeod  U15WCorstorphine5:00.354:50.728.2 
85:11.29Emma Johnson  U13WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team East Lothian5:10.54:39.446.8Click your Clock logo
95:19.30Comhnail Ferguson U15MAustralia    
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.16Stephie Pennycook  U23WFife/Edinburgh Uni4:24.584:15.94-0.4 
24:28.66Kevin Schenk PBSENMForres/Stirling Uni4:26.014:21.076.8 
34:29.58Hugh MacKenzie PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:29.584:29.5844.8 
44:30.39Jonathan Jackson PBU17MCorstorphine4:28.704:23.010.8 
54:34.07Forbes Jackson PBU17MCorstorphine4:34.074:24.841.6 
64:37.29Hannah Addison PBU20WCorstorphine4:37.294:31.147.4 
74:37.88Evan Ross PBU20MPitreavie4:37.884:23.101.5 
84:41.31Iain Burns  V35MBellahouston RR4:26.794:26.660.9 
94:41.90Christopher Duffy  U23MFalkirk4:39.454:38.732.5 
104:46.64Shannon McLellan PBU23WShettleston/Strathclyde Uni4:41.044:36.3017.0 
114:47.91Calum Little  U13MCumbernauld4:38.594:10.82-1.6 
124:55.34Ewan Waite T38/F38 SBU20MBorder4:44.894:44.8915.5 
135:01.24Luca Librizzi  U15MEdinburgh AC4:54.14:27.616.4 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.96Calum Murray PBU23MMacclesfield/Edinburgh Uni3:55.323:55.320.3 
23:57.33Cameron Milne PBU23MCentral/St. Andrews Uni3:57.333:57.33-4.1 
33:58.09Adam Scott PBU17MFife3:53.323:51.443.1 
43:59.11Scott McDonald PBSENMCentral3:59.113:59.111.4 
54:05.52Owen Miller T20/F20  SENMDunfermline Track & Field4:03.883:50.72-4.1 
64:14.17James Adam PBU17MPitreavie4:14.174:01.352.9 
74:16.15Anthony Addison  U17MCorstorphine4:08.203:58.66-1.4 
84:20.84Struan Paton  U17MCambuslang4:13.624:11.876.0 
94:23.98David Scott  SENMKirkintilloch4:10.824:10.8225.5 
104:25.42Stephen Addison  U15MCorstorphine4:21.593:55.01-3.4 
114:27.09Lewis Pentecost PBU15MFalkirk4:22.544:03.430.5