Bognor Regis parkrun # 46 External Results
Bognor Regis
18 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   James Baker SBV35MChichester/Crawley16:0415:35-3.8 
216:39   Simon Gill PBV35MTone Zone16:3116:260.6 
318:01   John Leonard  S25MChichester17:3317:174.9 
418:44   Michael Rix  V40MFarnham Runners17:0316:45-0.4 
519:02   Arron Smith U20MUnattached    
619:04   Jonathan Burke S25MUnattached    
719:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:51   Chris Rowe PBV35MArunners19:4519:459.2 
919:55   Andrew Mair S30MTone Zone Runners    
1020:01   Simon Daymond S30MUnattached    
1120:17   Toby Nisbet PBU15MTeam Synergy RC19:2516:230.0 
1220:20   Simon Pickett S25MUnattached    
1320:24   Angus Kirby PBV50MWorthing Striders20:2219:459.2 
1420:26   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone19:3819:257.2 
1520:33   Andrew Nisbet V45MTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
1620:51   Paul Hewitt  V40MWorthing Striders19:4318:174.7 
1721:01   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1821:02   Finlay Walsh-Hill U20MUnattached    
1921:23   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
2021:25   John Bateman  V60MUnattached20:5020:2010.1 
2121:49   Hannah Binstead  U18WWorthing21:4720:5324.1 
2221:57   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2321:58   Trevor Swann PBV55MTone Zone21:5821:5827.1 
2421:59   John Waites V45MUnattached    
2522:02   Karl Twort V40MArunners RC    
2622:05   Lulu Albrecht  V45WWorthing Striders21:2520:4410.2 
2722:14   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
2822:17   Edgar Van Hoek S30MUnattached    
2922:18   Kelly Enticott S25WUnattached    
3022:23   Jason Rae SBV45MTone Zone21:3121:2515.2 
3122:26   Khristopher Lydon V35MUnattached    
3222:30   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
3322:32   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone21:1821:1813.7 
3422:33   James Mullan  V40MGravesend21:4020:098.5 
3522:34   Damon Block  V40MArunners21:5921:5920.5 
3622:42   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone21:5120:4110.7 
3722:47   Martin Catling SBV45MArunners22:4721:5416.5 
3822:55   Neil Rabone PBV50MWorthing Striders22:5321:3914.3 
3922:58   David Shipway  S30MUnattached22:2622:2620.3 
4023:03   Carl Belcher  V40MTone Zone21:5321:1128.5 
4123:13   Derek Edwards V55MTone Zone Runners    
4223:16   Ross Shipway S30MDSRC    
4323:30   Callum Strowger U20MUnattached    
4423:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:07   Mark Pacey V45MUnattached    
4624:09   Sophie Wright  U18WChichester22:0620:489.1 
4724:10   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone21:0821:0821.8 
4824:16   Juliette Reader PBS20WArunners/Worthing23:5121:2711.6 
4924:20   Nick Hartfield  V45MArunners22:5222:4227.5 
5024:21   Trevor Peters V45MDSRC    
5124:26   Ian Reader PBV55MArunners24:2624:2620.0 
5224:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5324:50   Mark Nolder V40MUnattached    
5424:52   Simon Eadon  V60MYeovil Town23:4123:3014.6 
5525:00   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
5625:03   Andrew Henderson V35MUnattached    
5725:07   Darren Hill V40MPortsmouth Triathletes    
5825:46   Ian Payne V50MUnattached    
5925:51   Kate Ward V40WUnattached    
6025:53   Wendy Whelan PBV65WArunners25:3225:3221.8 
6125:54   Adam Foster S25MUnattached    
6226:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6326:09   Natalie Rowland  S30WChichester Westgate TC/Tone Zone24:5924:5923.3 
6426:14   Ben Todd S25MUnattached    
6526:15   David McManus PBV40MTone Zone25:5525:5533.4 
6626:19   Wayne Slingo V35MUnattached    
6726:22   Chris Pluck V55MUnattached    
6826:25   Chris Pacey V40MUnattached    
6926:30   Russell Brown V50MBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
7026:41   Katie Wright PBU18WChichester26:4126:4136.0 
7126:46   Elizabeth Farrell PBV60WHorsham Joggers26:4626:4623.6 
7226:50   Anna Jajua S30WUnattached    
7326:51   Kyan Jajua U11MUnattached    
7426:55   Helen Crunden  V45WArunners26:2524:5522.0 
7527:17   Mark Wisby V45MUnattached    
7627:22   Betty Jones S20WUnattached    
7727:31   David Sinclair  V40MUnattached25:2324:3423.3 
7827:54   Alison Stead  V45WTone Zone27:1226:4227.7 
7927:58   Freya Stevenson U15WUnattached    
8028:00   Gervais Ward  V45MTone Zone21:4621:4611.1 
8128:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8228:12   Russell Smith S30MUnattached    
8328:13   Karen Vilday V35WTone Zone Runners    
8428:16   Lisa Joyce V40WUnattached    
8528:27   Peter Edwards U20MUnattached    
8628:38   Charlene Price S25WUnattached    
8728:42   Sonia Latham V35WUnattached    
8828:44   Paul Stratton SBV65MPortslade28:1024:5622.5 
8928:54   Roy Taylor SBV75MBrighton & Hove28:3624:2832.0 
9029:09   Dinwiddy Dinwiddy U15MUnattached    
9129:14   Katie Whitmore S25WUnattached    
9229:14   Catherine Leonard S25WTone Zone Runners    
9329:16   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached28:5726:5323.1 
9429:18   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
9529:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9629:24   Mimi Adlam S25WUnattached    
9729:27   Raymond Blackwell V75MUnattached    
9829:29   Sarah Stothard V45WTone Zone Runners    
9929:34   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
10029:36   Jon Robbins U20MUnattached    
10129:40   Peter Jenkins  V65MWorthing Striders26:4026:4023.5 
10229:46   Amanda Shepheard PBV35WTone Zone29:4629:4631.8 
10329:48   Chris Jones  V35MUnattached28:0126:4634.6 
10429:50   Roseanna Stevens U20WUnattached    
10529:51   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
10629:52   Kim Davies V35WUnattached    
10729:54   Kevin Finniear V40MUnattached    
10829:55   Donna Strowger  V40WTone Zone28:0622:5612.0 
10930:09   Kate Jones  V35WUnattached26:5825:3331.8 
11030:15   Mary Todd V45WUnattached    
11130:19   Laura Simmonds PBS30WTone Zone30:1930:1936.0 
11230:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11330:23   Lydia Stapely S30WUnattached    
11430:27   Joanne Langrish  V50WTone Zone27:0627:0636.0 
11530:46   Catherine Nolder V40WTone Zone Runners    
11631:11   Julie Cleeves V45WUnattached    
11731:17   Juan Perez V40MUnattached    
11831:18   Vickie Daymond S30WUnattached    
11931:18   Carole Mulry SBV50WTone Zone31:0730:2532.9 
12031:20   Kimberley Holder S25WUnattached    
12131:25   Sharon MacGregor V45WUnattached    
12231:34   David Rose V60MUnattached    
12331:45   Michelle Cairns V35WUnattached    
12431:52   Claire Shipway S30WDSRC    
12531:58   Kelly Nelson S30WUnattached    
12632:00   Cathryn Glover V45WUnattached    
12732:07   Lindsey Carter V50WUnattached    
12832:17   Christine Barnes V35WUnattached    
12932:21   Neo Jajua U11MUnattached    
13032:22   Kirsten Dunn V40WUnattached    
13132:22   Neal Ball V50MUnattached    
13232:51   Stacey Lydon S30WUnattached    
13333:13   Linda Stanton V50WUnattached    
13433:18   Tracey Williams V35WUnattached    
13533:19   Patricia Lewis V50WHeAl's    
13633:20   Marilyn Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
13733:38   Barbara Maynard V60WUnattached    
13833:55   Michelle Scott V40WUnattached    
13934:01   Katrina Playford  S30WUnattached30:0130:0136.0 
14034:02   Martin Playford V60MUnattached    
14134:06   Peggy Moore V40WUnattached    
14234:08   Sue O'Connell V50WUnattached    
14334:09   Liam O'Connell V50MUnattached    
14434:20   Claire Solliss PBV40WChichester34:2032:3432.0 
14534:59   Sharon Rowe  V40WRanelagh33:3825:2224.6 
14635:12   Mia Brown S30WUnattached    
14735:13   Imogen Brown V40WUnattached    
14835:24   Leigh Paige  V45WTone Zone32:5028:3622.7 
14935:27   Wendy McDaniel V55WUnattached    
15035:53   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
15136:04   Barbara Collier V55WUnattached    
15236:08   Keith Hills V45MUnattached    
15336:10   Morrigan Glendenning U20WUnattached    
15436:14   Naomi Coombes S25WUnattached    
15536:29   Ann Dixon V50WUnattached    
15636:44   Joshua Puttock U15MWorthing Striders    
15736:47   Liza Gamblin V35WUnattached    
15837:21   Jane Kalbfell V50WTone Zone Runners    
15937:31   Brenda Glendenning V40WUnattached    
16038:27   Mary Wardell V50WUnattached    
16138:59   Alyssa Puttock U11WWorthing Striders    
16239:00   Ian Puttock  V45MWorthing Striders21:0319:5311.0 
16340:08   Rebecca Rowland S20WUnattached    
16440:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16540:57   Joyce Spinks V50WUnattached    
16641:14   Daisy Koiston Jones U11WUnattached    
16741:16   Sophia Koiston Ashby S30WUnattached    
16843:42   Harriet Perez U11WUnattached    
16944:10   Maria Perez Lee V40WUnattached    
17048:13   Peter Chittenden SBV75MTone Zone/Veterans40:2733:3436.0 
1711:02:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached