Chelmsford Central parkrun # 120 External Results
Chelmsford Central
18 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24Russell Davies PBV35MSpringfield16:1316:132.9 
216:34Stephen Strange SBS20MBasildon16:3415:14-4.2 
317:27Tommy Careless  S30MSpringfield16:5816:5828.2 
417:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:33Ken Hoye SBV35MChelmsford17:0916:482.1 
617:43Gary Chandler  V45MSpringfield/Ilford17:0416:454.1 
717:47Chris O'Hara SBS30MBillericay17:3417:173.0 
817:58Tim Woulfe  S30MBraintree16:5415:48-1.1 
918:34Matthew Williams S30MUnattached    
1018:41Charlie Sylvester S20MUnattached    
1118:45Dc Fury S30MRunFit Essex    
1218:57Graeme St Leger  S30MSpringfield18:1818:068.4 
1319:04Samantha Bilbie  V40WUnattached18:0618:065.5 
1419:06Leon Webster PBS25MSpringfield18:1718:0113.1 
1519:11Mark Venton V45MUnattached    
1619:15Gavin Stebbing  V40MEast London18:4918:3610.0 
1719:20Eamon Brown  V55MBillericay19:1019:059.9 
1819:23Andrew Simms SBV45MHerne Hill19:2319:036.3 
1919:23Chris Allen S25MUnattached    
2019:24Kevin Harper SBV40MWitham (Essex)19:1518:599.5 
2119:25Robert Sumner SBV35MUnattached19:2219:099.3 
2219:27Adam Turner S30MUnattached    
2319:33Jon Byford  V40MSpringfield18:5618:434.7 
2419:37Carl Easton PBV45MPhoenix Striders19:3719:3713.1 
2519:38Joceline Monteiro PBS20WChelmsford/Portugal19:0418:4710.7 
2619:44Robert Manlove S25MCrossFit CM2    
2719:46Andrew Sutherland  V45MTrail Running Association19:3819:388.1 
2819:49Michael Richter V35MUnattached    
2919:53Matt Stenning PBV40MBillericay19:2218:5210.1 
3019:54Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
3119:54Mark Ahlin V40MCrossFit CM2    
3219:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:00Peter Walker S20MUnattached    
3420:02Warren Prentice V40MUnattached    
3520:03Richard Walker SBS30MGoodGym20:0318:3612.8 
3620:03Tom Storkey S20MUnattached    
3720:06Emily Smith  S30WSpringfield19:2519:258.7 
3820:12Jackie Stretton  S25WUnattached18:5418:393.9 
3920:19Derek Dunne  V50MTreasury18:1618:168.1 
4020:26John Cutter  V45MUnattached19:1018:355.0 
4120:28Libby Watson PBSENWUnattached19:5919:5911.7 
4220:30Matthew Coates S25MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
4320:32Jason Rendall V45MUnattached    
4420:32Steve Shane S20MUnattached    
4520:35Ellie Meadows PBS30WBasildon20:3520:3515.1 
4620:37Phillip Cherry PBV45MWitham (Essex)20:1020:109.6 
4720:39Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached19:5119:5110.2 
4820:44George Prentice U20MUnattached    
4920:48David Thrift V50MUnattached    
5020:51Dan Buckley SBS25MBillericay20:4418:267.6Click your Clock logo
5120:52Robert Sirett PBV40MSpringfield19:5219:529.8 
5220:54Gary Joslin SBV45MSpringfield19:3719:3410.7 
5320:55Christian Hughes V40MUnattached    
5420:56Joe Spencer  SENMChelmsford19:1819:117.2 
5520:58Robert Haldane SBV55MTrail Running Association20:4619:269.3 
5621:01Ryan Splarn  U15MWarwick Uni19:4317:331.5 
5721:07Billy Bremner SBV40MUnattached20:5420:5214.5 
5821:11Matt Burdge  SENMUnattached20:0319:4411.0 
5921:12Matt Knight V40MUnattached    
6021:14Ivan Gwynn V40MUnattached    
6121:15Simon Ellis V55MUnattached    
6221:17Benjamin Splarn PBU15MUnattached21:1419:018.8 
6321:18Paul James Richardson V35MUnattached    
6421:19Luke Ridgwell S20MUnattached    
6521:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:20Laurence Watts U20MUnattached    
6721:22Richard England  V35MUnattached20:2620:0417.9 
6821:25Karis Grayburn PBS30WUnattached20:2320:2110.2 
6921:25Shengbing Zhu V45MUnattached    
7021:26Robert Alan Perkins S30MUnattached    
7121:27Michael Frost V40MUnattached    
7221:28Laurence Harrison  V45MBillericay20:4720:2516.3 
7321:30Tim Spencer V50MUnattached    
7421:31Ralph Stevens U20MUnattached    
7521:32Rebecca Vears  U18WHarlow AC21:2821:2839.5 
7621:34Claire Splarn PBV35WUnattached21:3421:2312.1 
7721:35Paul Farthing V50MUnattached    
7821:36Gary Mcsweeney  S30MUnattached20:5120:1111.0 
7921:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:48John Thompson V50MUnattached    
8121:48Amy Hoye PBS30WChelmsford20:3420:3426.3 
8221:49David Jeffrey V45MUnattached    
8321:50Gordon Cartwright V50MUnattached    
8421:53Christopher Hext V50MUnattached    
8521:55Jonathan Breach V40MUnattached    
8621:56Gary Denham S30MUnattached    
8721:57Nevin Randall V60MUnattached    
8822:00Paul Turner V40MUnattached    
8922:03Josh Hopgood S25MUnattached    
9022:04Lena Leinemann U15WDiscovery Tri    
9122:08Kevin Olsen V35MUnattached    
9222:13Benjamin Thompson U15MUnattached    
9322:15Julian Catmull V45MUnattached    
9422:16Ivan Newman  V60MTri Sport Epping21:5121:4517.3 
9522:20Giles Adams V45MUnattached    
9622:26Honor Rendall U20WUnattached    
9722:30Richard Ramsey S25MUnattached    
9822:34Philippa Crosby  SENWReepham20:3320:3310.6 
9922:34Ray Skinner V55MUnattached    
10022:39Andy Phillips V35MUnattached    
10122:41Ian Carmichael PBV50MBillericay22:0122:0117.8 
10222:43Howard Cale V35MUnattached    
10322:43Andy Booker V35MUnattached    
10422:44Rachel Nolan V35WUnattached    
10522:45Jonathan Williams S25MUnattached    
10622:46Malcolm Hales  V65MSteyning21:4521:2214.3 
10722:47Darren Fazackerley  V45M100 Marathon Club22:3322:0737.3 
10822:50Kristy Burton SENWUnattached    
10922:55Gerry Greenwold  V45MSpringfield21:1521:1512.3 
11022:56Paul Moore V35MUnattached    
11123:00Malcolm MacLeod V60MUnattached    
11223:01Steve Powell V40MUnattached    
11323:02Alex Rendall U15WUnattached    
11423:03Robert Selvage S30MUnattached    
11523:05Victoria Bishop V40WUnattached    
11623:05Lloyd Harvey V40MUnattached    
11723:06Paul Clarke V45MUnattached    
11823:07Joseph Hammett U20MUnattached    
11923:07Brian Collins V50MUnattached    
12023:09Ben Speller S25MUnattached    
12123:11Eva Poczachowska S25WUnattached    
12223:11Robert Adams V45MUnattached    
12323:12Steve Barr V40MRunFit Essex    
12423:14Darren Wiles V45MUnattached    
12523:15Daniel Wright S25MUnattached    
12623:16Karen Knight V35WUnattached    
12723:19Michael Fance  V45MUnattached20:4420:2013.2 
12823:20Robin Lozeau SBV55MHarlow Run Tri21:4721:4717.4 
12923:22Jamie Derry V45MUnattached    
13023:23Colin Fenn V55MUnattached    
13123:23Graham Hughes V50MUnattached    
13223:25Jamie Anderson S20MUnattached    
13323:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:27Tom Denham U20MUnattached    
13523:29Nigel Cockrell V50MUnattached    
13623:30Mark Richmond V45MUnattached    
13723:33Sarah Orley  V45WLittle Baddow Ridge22:5322:3821.1 
13823:34Daisy Martin PBS30WBrentwood RC22:5222:5218.8 
13923:35Nick Swift V40MUnattached    
14023:35Ethan Burgess U15MUnattached    
14123:37Gareth Price V45MUnattached    
14223:39Joe Solis V50MUnattached    
14323:40Jo Giles V40WUnattached    
14423:42Daniel Piggott PBV45MBillericay22:2622:2617.8 
14523:46Mike Bacon V45MUnattached    
14623:47David Mason  V45MSpringfield23:4522:3014.7 
14723:49Apryl Hammett  V40W100 Marathon Club22:2321:4814.0 
14823:50Will Arran S30MUnattached    
14923:54Stuart Skippings V45MChelmsford Canoe Club    
15023:56Diana Bond  V50WUnattached22:2122:1313.5 
15123:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15224:00Chris Brown  V55MLittle Baddow Ridge23:1822:4519.6 
15324:01Chris Durham SBV40MUnattached23:2721:019.0 
15424:01Lorraine Manlove V55WCrossFit CM2    
15524:04Neil Churchill  V45MUnattached22:4720:5812.5 
15624:06Rory Thomas S20MUnattached    
15724:07James Troughton S30MUnattached    
15824:13Pip Warboys V60MUnattached    
15924:13Malcolm Cresswell V50MUnattached    
16024:14Lee Plaistowe V45MUnattached    
16124:15Joe Mann S30MUnattached    
16224:15Lorna Bramich S30WUnattached    
16324:17Derek Banks V40MUnattached    
16424:18Samuel Cebolla U15MUnattached    
16524:22Harvey Sidebottom U15MUnattached    
16624:23John Ward V35MUnattached    
16724:28Lauren Ballard S25WUnattached    
16824:28Derek Moore V60MUnattached    
16924:29Jon Markwardt V55MUnattached    
17024:30Carlos Cebolla V50MUnattached    
17124:31Steve Hankinson  V55MBraintree24:0324:0318.6 
17224:32Ian Roberts S30MUnattached    
17324:34Lydiah Mutimbanyoka  V35WSpringfield22:0822:0825.7 
17424:36Emma Russell U15WChelmsford Canoe Club    
17524:37Hannah Williams  U18WChelmsford23:0423:0441.6 
17624:38Elizabeth Newman S30WUnattached    
17724:39Sophie Castle S25WUnattached    
17824:42Paul Mordey V65MUnattached    
17924:43Simon Morrish V40MUnattached    
18024:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:48Richard Thorpe V50MUnattached    
18224:49Simon Holliday S30MUnattached    
18324:51Sophie Hales  S30WSteyning24:1220:4610.5 
18424:52Kevin Brushett SBV55MBillericay24:0023:3924.8 
18524:53Jason Lazarus U15MUnattached    
18624:54Steve Jackson V40MUnattached    
18724:55Tom Ing U11MUnattached    
18824:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:04Nichola Norman SBV40WSpringfield23:2821:5415.1 
19025:07Sara Demetriou V35WUnattached    
19125:08Oliver Hughes U11MUnattached    
19225:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19325:10Max Morrish U15MUnattached    
19425:10Ciara Wookey  U11WEssex Schs24:0824:0836.4 
19525:12Tony Doherty V55MUnattached    
19625:14Kristian Wookey V35MUnattached    
19725:16Rebecca Segal S25WUnattached    
19825:16Linda Bacon V50WUnattached    
19925:17Liz Irvine  V35WSpringfield23:3023:0918.8 
20025:18Andy Newman S30MUnattached    
20125:18Terry Pike SBV50MHarlow Run Tri24:3424:1515.7 
20225:19Alan Wellbelove PBV55MHarlow Run Tri23:3423:1817.8 
20325:19Ed Mayo V45MUnattached    
20425:20Nick Shuter S30MUnattached    
20525:20Martin Stevens V50MUnattached    
20625:22Les Gray V55MUnattached    
20725:23Maximus Golledge U15MUnattached    
20825:24Paul Morgan V40MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
20925:28Robert Gout S30MUnattached    
21025:29Peter Hodgkinson S30MUnattached    
21125:31Chris Garey T37/F37  S25MUnattached21:5420:3712.1 
21225:31Geoffrey John Farrow  V60MEastern Masters24:1323:1921.6 
21325:32Connor Ferguson U11MUnattached    
21425:33Brian Stephen Catt V65MRunFit Essex    
21525:35Harrison Eades U15MUnattached    
21625:36Simon Derry U20MUnattached    
21725:36Roger Barnard V50MUnattached    
21825:37Alexandra Ferguson V35WUnattached    
21925:37Mark Moughton SBV50MSpringfield21:2421:2417.3 
22025:39Garry Smith  V45MUnattached23:3623:3120.7 
22125:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22225:41Ann Thomas  V55WSolent Running Sisters24:3524:3520.6 
22325:43Alain Millet V45MUnattached    
22425:44Sharon Harper  V45WLittle Baddow Ridge24:4123:5818.5 
22525:45Claire Williamson V35WUnattached    
22625:49Simon Badcock  V40MSpringfield22:3520:0110.2 
22725:55Hannah Hylton  U15WChelmsford23:0522:5929.7 
22825:56Anna Leinemann U11WDiscovery Tri    
22925:59Simon Schultz V55MUnattached    
23026:00Adam Skippings U20MChelmsford Canoe Club    
23126:03Michelle Foskett V45WRunFit Essex    
23226:04Anna Luff  S25WSpringfield22:4021:2023.0 
23326:07Jennifer Skinner S25WUnattached    
23426:08Christopher Sewell  V55MSpringfield21:2621:2614.2 
23526:08Clare Dunne  V50WTreasury24:5824:5823.3 
23626:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:16Katie Brazier PBU11WChelmsford23:5621:189.4 
23826:17Ian Brazier  V40MSpringfield20:4320:437.5 
23926:17Shelley Parker  SENWChelmsford24:2124:2120.6 
24026:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24126:19Alex Manning S25MUnattached    
24226:21Michael Watt V65MUnattached    
24326:21Lautaro Fernandez Grandon V35MUnattached    
24426:24Anthony Mitty V45MUnattached    
24526:26Kim Faure V45WUnattached    
24626:26Esther Daniel SENWUnattached    
24726:27Matthew Perkins V40MUnattached    
24826:28Neal Abhyankar S25MUnattached    
24926:30Diane Easton SBV40WPhoenix Striders25:3325:0323.6 
25026:30Rory Probert U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2