Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 238 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
18 Apr 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Jordan Bell PBU20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:2016:20-1.9 
216:42   Tom Bailey  S30MNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire16:1616:131.8 
316:59   Thomas Hall PBS30MUnattached16:5916:581.2 
417:00   Michael Sprot SBV35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:0016:160.6 
517:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:17   Oliver Williams  S20MVale Royal/Sheffield Uni16:4416:42-1.1 
717:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:36   Iraitz Arrospide PBS25MSheffield Uni/Spain16:2516:250.3 
917:44   Joseph Booth PBU20MDerby/Sheffield Uni17:0916:48-1.1 
1017:51   Alex Hinchcliffe PBU20MHelm Hill17:3116:16-0.3 
1117:55   Aaran Fletcher S30MRacing TNT    
1217:58   Aaron Hoyle PBS20MSheffield Uni17:5016:53-0.2Click your Clock logo
1318:06   Will Marsh S25MUnattached    
1418:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:23   Michael Martin PBS30MSt. Albans Striders/Met Police17:5517:492.8 
1618:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:32   Charlotte Ward  S20WCity of Hull18:1118:113.3 
1918:37   Martin Billington  V40MUnattached18:3418:319.0 
2018:38   James Hartley  V40MHallamshire17:4517:452.5 
2118:39   Jonathan Taylor PBV40MSteel City18:3918:186.6 
2218:46   Adam Follett SBS30MSheffield RC18:2318:0610.5 
2318:49   Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
2418:50   Lucas Williams S20MUnattached    
2519:02   Michael Hall S30MUnattached    
2619:07   Adam Walker  U20MDurham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford17:2717:274.2 
2719:09   Ben Mayne SBS20MUnattached19:0919:0623.4 
2819:10   Luke Siggs SBV35MUnattached18:2217:413.6 
2919:13   Maurice O' Mahony V40MUnattached    
3019:16   Nick Wall SBV40MUnattached19:0617:455.8 
3119:24   Stephen Russell PBV35MSheffield TC19:0019:0019.7 
3219:27   Darryl Watton V40MUnattached    
3319:30   Chris Blundell V45MUnattached    
3419:30   Richard Bradbury  V40MMatlock18:2918:095.9 
3519:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:32   Tim Holt  V35MUnattached19:0818:074.3Click your Clock logo
3719:34   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
3819:35   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:1919:198.6 
3919:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:42   Timothy Rafferty PBU20MUnattached19:3517:592.3 
4119:47   Adrian Kraemer S20MUnattached    
4219:50   Stephen John Barnett SBV40MUnattached19:2118:316.4 
4319:58   James Simpson S20MUnattached    
4420:03   Dan Cook PBV45MSteel City19:4419:016.4 
4520:04   Laurence Young  U18MSheffield & Dearne19:2618:5114.0 
4620:08   David Addenbrooke  S25MUnattached18:5316:570.8 
4720:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:20   Rachel Pearce S20WUnattached    
4920:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:21   Tom Valentine PBU15MHallamshire19:4718:043.4 
5120:26   Matthew Chenery  V40MUnattached20:1320:139.1 
5220:30   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
5320:34   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:0719:577.8 
5420:39   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
5520:39   Sam Appleton  U20MWinchester/Sheffield Uni18:5416:511.0 
5620:40   Nick Bruce-White SBV35MSouth West RR20:1817:392.1 
5720:42   Stephen Jones S25MUnattached    
5820:44   Celia Naylor SBV40WUnattached20:3120:218.8 
5920:45   Ed McGee PBS30MSteel City19:4619:4610.4 
6020:47   Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
6120:49   David Sutcliffe S30MUnattached    
6220:49   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City20:2018:393.9 
6320:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6420:55   Joshua Dawson PBS25MSteel City20:2919:047.0 
6520:59   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached20:2919:216.1 
6621:04   Chris Day  V35MDark Peak20:4720:4712.5 
6721:07   Alex Bolger S20MUnattached    
6821:07   Tom Cudmore  U18MUnattached19:2018:336.3 
6921:08   Helen Shulver  V40WTeam Trisports19:5319:539.5 
7021:18   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak20:5420:5411.5 
7121:19   Simon Rollitt SBV50MMercia Fell20:5020:5011.9 
7221:21   Rachel Miller PBS30WSheffield RC21:1021:059.4 
7321:22   Elizabeth Horrocks V40WUnattached    
7421:27   Mark Collett S20MUnattached    
7521:31   Richard Ward PBSENMUnattached21:3120:347.1 
7621:33   Cara Asaba V35WUnattached    
7721:36   George Williams PBV55MTeam Manvers21:3621:3625.5 
7821:37   Elliot Goodhill  U20MHallamshire21:0320:1019.6 
7921:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:39   James Hawley PBSENMUnattached21:3921:3921.7 
8121:39   Liz Bullivant  SENWSheffield TC19:4119:0510.4 
8221:43   Matt Chatterton S20MUnattached    
8321:44   Libby Kerr S25WUnattached    
8421:51   Neil Sprot SBV55MUnattached21:5121:2913.8 
8521:54   Michael Normoyle V45MUnattached    
8621:55   Simon Mann V35MUnattached    
8721:56   Andrew Sneddon S25MUnattached    
8821:57   Jeff Gunnell V60MUnattached    
8921:58   Phil McCluskey S30MUnattached    
9022:00   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
9122:00   Kathryn Lord SBV45WUnattached21:2921:2919.5 
9222:01   Frank Reardon V35MUnattached    
9322:03   Will Day  V45MDark Peak21:3720:5811.1 
9422:04   Fenella Ross SENWUnattached    
9522:05   David Stewart  S20MSheffield Uni19:1517:391.7 
9622:07   Kate Scott  V45WUnattached21:3421:1011.0 
9722:09   George Wood SBU15MSheffield TC22:0921:2633.0 
9822:09   Simon Wood  V45MSheffield TC19:5519:3121.5 
9922:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:11   Dan D Richardson U11MUnattached    
10122:11   Anna Hoogkamer SBS20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni19:2718:569.2 
10222:13   Sam Wilde V40MUnattached    
10322:15   Mark Lister SENMUniversity of Sheffield Swimming & Waterpolo Club    
10422:20   Zena Hartley  U15WHallamshire20:4120:416.2 
10522:21   Sarah Churchill S30WUnattached    
10622:22   Martyn Weston V35MUnattached    
10722:24   William Dallman S30MUnattached    
10822:38   Wayne Gilbert V50MUnattached    
10922:39   Simeon Cotterell PBS25MSteel City19:3719:377.5 
11022:40   John Pollard  SENMUnattached22:0821:348.9 
11122:40   Daniel Pollard S20MUnattached    
11222:42   Catherine J Richardson V40WUnattached    
11322:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11422:49   Robert Davies  V50MSteel City21:5320:108.7 
11522:50   David Edward Bellamy S30MUnattached    
11622:51   Iain W Hooley  V40MUnattached18:4818:285.4 
11722:51   Andrew Dodds S25MUnattached    
11822:51   Anne Hegarty  V50WTotley22:2321:3811.5 
11922:53   Dan Morse S25MUnattached    
12022:55   Ambrose Burton V40MUnattached    
12122:56   David Powell V35MUnattached    
12222:57   Olivia Ward S20WUnattached    
12322:59   Benjamin Firth  U18MSouth Yorkshire Schs22:3421:1728.3 
12423:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:00   Jonathan Wood S20MUnattached    
12623:00   Craig Lawton S30MUnattached    
12723:02   James Leeson V40MUnattached    
12823:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12923:09   Nick Snowball S20MUnattached    
13023:10   Christopher Anthony S30MUnattached    
13123:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13223:11   Daniel McGrane S20MUnattached    
13323:11   Jeremy Tym V35MUnattached    
13423:11   Sara Dyer SENWUnattached    
13523:12   Daniel Horner S20MUnattached    
13623:12   George Brooks SENMUnattached    
13723:13   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
13823:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13923:14   Justine Clark  SENWUnattached22:4222:3113.6 
14023:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14123:16   Graeme Manson V40MUnattached    
14223:17   Michael Spence S25MUnattached    
14323:18   Sophie Hebden U15WUnattached    
14423:20   Mark Stevenson  V40MSheffield RC22:1720:3216.1 
14523:20   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:5121:1816.0 
14623:21   Rob Gill S25MUnattached    
14723:22   Gillian Walker  V45WRoberttown22:3422:2516.6 
14823:23   Sam McCarthy S20MUnattached    
14923:24   Adam Briggs V45MUnattached    
15023:24   Nicola Rafferty SBV50WSteel City22:2721:3310.3 
15123:25   Richard Woolgar S25MUnattached    
15223:25   Mark Burdon V45MUnattached    
15323:29   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:5421:1510.1 
15423:31   David Walsh  V40MDark Peak21:0719:5727.0 
15523:33   Robert Johns V35MUnattached    
15623:33   Louise Rayner S20WUnattached    
15723:34   Matthew Laidler PBU20MJarrow & Hebburn21:1419:5512.8 
15823:36   Jenson Cliff U11MUnattached    
15923:38   Sarah Jayne Peters S25WUnattached    
16023:39   Fiona Cahill V45WSmiley Paces    
16123:40   Daniel Stillings V40MUnattached    
16223:42   Rachael Bishop S20WUnattached    
16323:43   Tom Bentley PBU11MSheffield & Dearne23:0321:5512.6 
16423:44   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
16523:46   Tom Ricketts  V50MUnattached23:4122:0718.4 
16623:47   Daniel Brown S20MUnattached    
16723:50   Duncan Cull S20MUnattached    
16823:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16923:52   Amy Godden SENWUnattached    
17023:53   Barney Williams SBV45MUnattached23:4321:1317.3 
17123:54   Mike Mulcahy V45MUnattached    
17223:57   Craig Rowen PBV45MUnattached23:3923:3929.5 
17323:59   Simon Gosling S25MUnattached    
17424:01   Elizabeth Highland V40WUnattached    
17524:03   Mark Sampson V40MUnattached    
17624:05   Peter Hughes S25MUnattached    
17724:06   Ian Richardson  V50MSteel City23:3222:3414.0 
17824:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17924:09   Shawna McCoy V40WUnattached    
18024:10   Jessica Halliday V40WUnattached    
18124:11   Ben Lyon S25MUnattached    
18224:12   Gillian Burgon  S30WSteel City23:1822:2912.6 
18324:12   Steve Pryce V35MUnattached    
18424:13   Stephen Robert Hill  V50MUnattached23:5023:3316.2 
18524:13   Thomas Bird S20MUnattached    
18624:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18724:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18824:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18924:16   Millie Pender SBU15WHallamshire22:5822:5833.1 
19024:19   Lisa Ashmore SBV40WUnattached24:1923:3426.8 
19124:19   Nicola Combs  S25WTri-Anglia23:3322:2114.9 
19224:20   Jim Buck V65MUnattached    
19324:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19424:22   Elsa Moxley U20WUnattached    
19524:26   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached22:5021:0810.7 
19624:26   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V35WPorter Valley Plodders    
19724:27   Isaac David Marston-Giroux  U11MSheffield & Dearne22:2819:217.2 
19824:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19924:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20024:28   James Ellwood V35MUnattached    
20124:29   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
20224:30   Zoe Hunter V35WUnattached    
20324:30   John Andrew Rawlinson  V45MSteel City20:0219:348.2 
20424:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20524:32   Jamie Cumiskey SBS25MSheffield Uni24:3219:3729.7 
20624:33   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached23:3923:3517.8 
20724:34   Peter MacFarlane V60MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
20824:35   Dave Atkinson S25MUnattached    
20924:36   Philip Christopher  V40MUnattached23:2222:0924.3 
21024:39   Harry Chapman U20MUnattached    
21124:40   Sharon Colyer S25WUnattached    
21224:41   Denise Lawrenson V40WUnattached    
21324:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21424:43   Emer McKay  V55WUnattached23:4622:0717.2 
21524:43   Mark Longshaw SBV45MSteel City23:1822:1835.3 
21624:43   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:3423:0012.9 
21724:44   Delia Watts  V50WUnattached23:5923:3717.0 
21824:44   Tom Brooks  S25MSteel City23:5921:2711.0 
21924:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22024:46   Katie Cliff V40WUnattached    
22124:47   Gavin Richards V40MUnattached    
22224:50   Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
22324:51   Lucy Begley S25WUnattached    
22424:51   Lewis Cox U15MUnattached    
22524:51   Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:3017:301.5 
22624:53   Anthony Hart V35MUnattached    
22724:54   John Godding  V50MUnattached24:4021:3813.5 
22824:55   Thomas James Barton U11MUnattached    
22924:56   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
23024:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23124:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23224:57   Anne Tetley V40WUnattached    
23324:58   Maggie Naylor SBU15WHallamshire22:2322:2316.9 
23424:58   Ben Otter V35MUnattached    
23524:59   Pamela Leon  V45WUnattached23:5023:3416.5 
23625:00   Jade Rogers SENWUnattached    
23725:01   Tony Stacey V55MUnattached    
23825:01   Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
23925:02   Fraser Stewart S25MUnattached    
24025:02   Douglas Egdell U11MUnattached    
24125:04   Mark Cohen V50MUnattached    
24225:05   George Newton S20MUnattached    
24325:05   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
24425:06   Katrin Sif Stefansdottir SBSENWSheffield Hallam Uni23:5923:5924.5 
24525:06   Oliver Rogerson U15MUnattached    
24625:07   Heather Wilde U15WUnattached    
24725:07   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V50MUnattached24:0021:2417.7 
24825:08   Sean Russell V45MUnattached    
24925:08   Peter Cole SBV40MUnattached24:4824:2028.4 
25025:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3