Meanwood Valley Junior Trail Race External Results
Leeds
18 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MMT U11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:58   Henry Rhodes U11M     
26:00   Wilbur Summerson U11MLeeds & Bradford T C    
36:13   Emily Plimmer PBU13WPontefract6:136:134.8 
46:22   Jenson Brogden  U11MOtley5:545:546.7 
56:31   Max Ashelford U9MLeeds & Bradford T C    
66:41   Ned Hughes PBU11MHalifax6:416:417.4 
76:48   Alvie O'Brien SBU11MValley Striders6:485:2915.5 
86:49   Ruby Williams PBU11WRothwell6:496:4928.5 
96:51   Mark Wood U11MHarrogate Harriers    
106:52   Cameron Cusworth U11MLeeds & Bradford T C    
116:53   Jess Thompson PBU11WHarrogate6:536:5325.5 
126:55   Charlie Dissanayaka U11MRothwell Harriers    
136:56   Adam Clough PBU11MRothwell6:566:5620.7 
146:57   Zoe Hunter U11W     
157:03   Imogen Idle PBU11WValley Striders7:037:0314.0 
167:05   Liam Beaumont SBU11MSkyrac7:056:4010.5 
177:09   James Wood U11MHarrogate Harriers    
187:11   Joel Harbidge PBU11MBeverley7:117:1122.1 
197:14   Bradley Armstrong PBU11MRothwell7:147:1428.2 
207:16   Aston Brogden  U11MOtley6:046:049.1 
217:18   Harriet Beaumont SBU11WSkyrac7:186:2911.6 
227:20   Finlay Chambers PBU11MValley Striders7:207:2036.0 
237:21   Erin Glover PBU11WBeverley7:217:215.8 
247:23   Lennard Steffen U11M     
257:24   Alice Crosby PBU11WCity of York7:247:2412.1 
267:25   Theodore Rosenberg U9M     
277:26   Jessyca Tew U11WBeverley AC    
287:27   Thomas Steel PBU11MValley Striders7:277:2736.0 
297:28   Emily Baxter  U11WSkyrac/Harrogate6:286:2819.6 
307:29   Aidan Moriarty U11M     
317:30   Jack Marsay PBU11MBeverley7:307:3017.9 
327:32   Keira Jones SBU11WHyde Park Harriers7:325:4011.7 
337:33   James Langdon PBU11MRothwell7:337:338.1 
347:39   Felix Linley PBU11MValley Striders7:397:3925.0 
357:40   Esther Walton U9WRothwell Harriers    
367:42   Harry Walker U11M     
377:43   Scarlett Smith U9W     
387:46   Dominic Richardson PBU11MValley Striders7:467:4615.4 
397:49   Elam Hughes PBU11MHalifax7:497:4926.9 
407:50   Daniel Gilliard U9MRothwell Harriers    
417:52   Isobel Suggitt U11WLeeds & Bradford T C    
427:55   Helena Coy U9WIlkley    
437:59   Caitlin Mcquillen Strong U11WLeeds & Bradford T C    
448:04   Josephine Pawley SBU11WValley Striders8:047:2612.1 
458:06   Logan Bailey U9MSpenborough AC    
468:09   Alessia Teoli PBU13WValley Striders8:098:0932.7 
478:10   Oliver Hanley U9MLeeds & Bradford T C    
488:11   Aderyn Lane U11WRothwell Harriers    
498:12   Lucy Westmoreland  U11WRothwell7:337:3332.3 
508:27   Ella Mcmullen U9WRothwell Harriers    
518:30   Ryan Broadbent PBU11MBeverley8:308:3022.9 
528:31   Alec Twigg PBU11MValley Striders8:318:3122.8 
538:38   Reuben Shamim U9M     
548:40   James Baxter  U11MSkyrac7:447:0924.6 
558:42   Ivan Allison U9M     
568:46   Ailsa Sayles U9W     
578:52   Ellen Thomas U11WLeeds & Bradford T C    
588:58   Kiera King U11WLeeds & Bradford T C    
599:22   Olivia Howard  U11WRothwell9:049:0424.6 
609:23   Max Steffen U9M     
619:28   Sofia King U9WLeeds & Bradford T C    
629:38   Thomas Webster PBU11MValley Striders9:389:3836.0 
639:50   Aideen Mcquillen Strong U9W     
6410:34   Matthew Smith U9M     
6510:36   Olivia Mcquillen Strong U9WLeeds & Bradford T C    
6610:44   Leon Lavigueur U9M     
6711:13   Tilly Smith U9WRoundhay    
6811:17   Evelyn Walker U9W