Scottish Power Junior Championships
Aberdeen
23 Mar 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:29   Max Aitchison U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow19.3 
28:38   Jamie Crowe U13MDundee Hawkhill-4.7 
38:44   Neil Gourley U13MGiffnock North-5.2 
48:51   Craig Wallace U13MAberdeen  
58:53   Shaun Dempsey U13MDundee Hawkhill35.8 
19:06   Kate Murdoch U13WAberdeen36.0 
69:06   Lewis Boyle U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow30.8 
29:12   Eilidh Prise U13WAberdeen12.5 
79:12   Tony Dolan U13MClydesdale11.9 
89:16   Michael Ferguson U13MBanchory Stonehaven-4.1 
109:17   Dean McMurran U13MCambuslang36.0 
99:17   Ryan Thomson U13MCambuslang-3.8 
119:18   Sam Harrison U13MEdinburgh AC  
129:18   Jonnie Tweedie U13MGiffnock North36.0 
39:18   Sarah Cassells U13WAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire36.0 
139:22   Callum Drummond U13MShettleston0.2 
149:23   Callum Heirs U13MKirkintilloch7.2 
159:24   Ewan Paton U13MFife33.8 
169:26   Euan Berry U13MFife33.7 
179:33   Ross Stephen U13MCambuslang12.6 
189:34   Scott Molloy U13MKirkintilloch  
199:35   Samuel Adams U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow36.0 
209:38   Ruaridh Gibson U13MShettleston  
49:44   Amanda Monaghan U13WShettleston  
59:59   Bethany Wilson U13WMoray36.0 
610:05   Stephanie Fairfield U13WGiffnock North36.0 
710:08   Petrena Marshall U13WGiffnock North  
810:09   Stella Winters U13WShettleston32.4 
910:09   Rosanna Stewart U13WDundee Hawkhill23.3 
1010:12   Myrtle Breckenridge U13WShettleston36.0 
1110:12   Kerrie Millar U13WCambuslang  
1210:12   Mhairi Hendry U13WMotherwell/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2.0 
1310:22   Maria Milliken U13WKirkintilloch36.0 
1410:29   Johanna Brady U13WShettleston  
1510:30   Britney Graham U13WCambuslang  
1610:32   Amy Hendry U13WCentral8.2 
1710:35   Danielle McConway U13WShettleston36.0 
1810:36   Kathryn Christie U13WBanchory Stonehaven  
1910:37   Kerri Haran U13WShettleston36.0 
2010:40   Sarah Winters U13WShettleston  
114:07   Andrew Dearie U15MShettleston24.9 
214:07   Stewart Orr U15MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire31.3 
314:14   Grant Muir U15MGiffnock North-4.8 
414:23   Ross Matheson U15MLasswade/Team Edinburgh2.1 
514:27   Max Lott U15MGiffnock North36.0 
614:33   Scott Green U15MCentral-1.0 
714:36   Michael Rankin U15MCambuslang  
814:45   Jack Hamilton U15MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire35.4 
914:50   Alistair McCallum U15MGiffnock North36.0 
1014:59   Bobby Bristow U15MCambuslang/Shetland7.0 
1115:03   Tom Watson U15MCentral10.3 
1215:07   Ross Milne U15MCentral9.0 
1315:10   Michael Overend U15MDundee Hawkhill36.0 
1415:15   Liam Deeny U15MCambuslang  
1515:22   Sandy Nimmo U15MGiffnock North2.8 
1615:29   Scott Lawrie U15MKirkintilloch36.0 
1715:31   Adam Guthrie U15MDundee Hawkhill36.0 
1815:45   Sigurd Watt U15MAberdeen36.0 
115:47   Eilish McColgan U17WDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics/Tayside/Pitreavie-1.6 
1915:48   Craig McIntyre U15MKirkintilloch25.9 
2015:49   Adam Drummond U15MShettleston31.2 
115:59   Hollie Young U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow19.9 
216:01   Laura Sharp U17WMoray  
216:05   Sarah Kelly U15WTayside/Fife35.0 
316:08   Claire McAuley U17WGiffnock North33.5 
316:21   Ellie Buchan U15WAberdeen13.4 
416:22   Louisa Stewart U15WDundee Hawkhill/Tayside35.4 
416:26   Eleanor Duncan U17WForres36.0 
516:28   Alexandra Lamond U15WKirkintilloch14.9 
616:29   Deborah Hannah U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Kirkintilloch34.8 
716:42   Iona Brodie U15WDundee Hawkhill36.0 
816:48   Katie Bristow U15WShetland7.1 
516:49   Catriona Lockie U17WGiffnock North22.9 
916:51   Mairi Brown U15WCambuslang36.0 
1016:55   Heather Howie U15WGiffnock North36.0 
616:58   Caitlin Hendry U17WCambuslang30.6 
1117:05   Emily Pollock U15WGreenock Glenpark36.0 
1217:14   Lucy Deeny U15WCambuslang36.0 
717:19   Lauren Stoddart U17WEdinburgh AC6.9 
817:20   Laura Goodson U17WEdinburgh AC/City of York/Gala  
917:28   Danielle Melville U17WCambuslang  
117:32   Sean Reilly U17MCentral/Forth Valley26.2 
1317:32   Rebecca Patrick U15WGiffnock North  
1417:33   Rachel Adamson U15WCentral36.0 
1017:34   Helen Coleman U17WDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics36.0 
217:36   Alexander Hendry U17MCentral/Forth Valley10.4 
317:44   Sean Fontana U17MTeam Glasgow-2.3 
1517:51   Michaela Stephen U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow  
417:53   Ross Fulton U17MAberdeen35.1 
1617:55   Lucy Patrick U15WGiffnock North  
1717:55   Julie Cook U15WCentral  
518:00   Robbie Simpson U17MBanchory Stonehaven-4.8 
1818:06   Holly Conyers U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow  
618:08   Andrew Butchart U17MCentral-6.2 
1918:09   Rosie Hastings U15WCentral36.0 
2018:13   Lucy Duff U15WFife36.0 
718:15   Max Ralston U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.6 
818:20   Grant Cameron U17MForres  
918:22   Matthew White U17MDundee Hawkhill4.1 
1018:24   Matthew Ritchie U17MGiffnock North  
1118:39   Jamie MacGregor U17MGiffnock North  
1218:47   Rory Leslie U17MAberdeen36.0 
1318:49   Reuben Toy U17MDundee Hawkhill  
1418:52   Robbie Cammack U17MMoray  
1519:03   Gary McBride U17MShettleston35.3 
1619:08   Miles Hollinshead U17MGiffnock North25.4 
1719:14   Andrew Coulter U17MCambuslang31.1 
1819:19   Jonathan Tolson U17MCentral  
1919:20   Steven Lyall U17MDundee Hawkhill  
2019:28   Lindsay Gordon U17MLasswade3.0 
120:10   Elspeth Curran U20WKilbarchan0.0 
221:10   Rebecca Finch U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Dundee Uni36.0 
321:33   Jennifer Spence U20WFife3.8 
422:20   Freyja Prentice U20WAberdeen13.5 
523:03   Lyndsey Aitken U20WDundee Hawkhill  
123:15   Douglas Selman U20MCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni-3.1 
223:21   Scott McDonald U20MCentral/Forth Valley-0.2 
323:34   Bereket Hagos U20MAberdeen  
423:52   Gary Smith U20MFalkirk6.9 
524:00   Mark Haskett U20MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni0.4 
624:26   Kyle Cowie U20MCentral/Stirling Uni  
725:04   Allan Ramsay U20MKirkintilloch/Victoria Park City of Glasgow-2.6 
825:12   Rory Cartwright U20MGiffnock North31.3 
925:23   Martin Hayes U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow-0.5 
1025:39   Calum McKenzie U20MCorstorphine-4.4