Rushmoor parkrun # 46 External Results
Rushmoor
11 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Kurt Taylor PBS20MSurrey Uni17:1015:07-4.0Click your Clock logo
217:21   Vince Garner PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1317:1323.1 
317:54   Rob Gilchrist  V40MFarnham Runners17:4717:394.2 
418:20   Ross Wallingford SBS30MHart17:5117:501.1 
518:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:32   Stephen Low PBV55MBlackwater Valley Runners18:3218:324.8 
718:41   Peter Mannion SBV50MWindle Valley Runners18:1718:083.4 
818:53   Jon Cross  V55MHart18:1717:433.2 
918:56   William Greig S30MUnattached    
1019:41   Lesley Locks  V35WHart/Fleet & Crookham19:1518:291.9 
1119:52   Rob Batchelor  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:1417:412.3 
1219:59   Simon Mansfield  V45MArmy19:4718:4929.8 
1320:04   Anthony Behan V35MUnattached    
1420:24   Andrew Collins V50MUnattached    
1520:26   Chris Kemp V50MUnattached    
1620:32   James Ashley  S20MBournville Harriers19:4117:251.7 
1720:37   Guy Morpuss SBV45MUnattached20:3420:0210.7 
1820:39   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5618:395.1 
1920:44   Duncan Pinteau PBS30MHart20:3820:3824.4 
2020:46   Rich North SBSENMUnattached19:5919:119.9 
2120:56   Eloise Stradling PBU20WFarnham Runners20:5620:379.5 
2221:16   George Oatley S30MUnattached    
2321:24   David Swait  V40MUnattached20:0320:0310.4 
2421:52   Jonathan Capel SBV50MFleet & Crookham21:5219:0312.0 
2521:56   Theo Abbs V40MUnattached    
2622:14   Christopher Smith  V35MGreat Western20:5320:307.8 
2722:16   Dave Wilson SBV55M26.221:5618:4312.7 
2822:18   Helen Vizard PBV40WSandhurst22:0622:0614.4 
2922:23   Geoff Newman  V60MFleet & Crookham22:1120:2012.5 
3022:34   Cameron Lamond SBV35MUnattached21:2521:2516.9 
3122:35   Matthew Tabbener U20MUnattached    
3222:44   Nick Hill SBV50MFarnham Runners21:2119:5318.3 
3322:46   Tony Brackstone SBV70MSouthern Counties Vets22:1219:5415.8 
3422:46   Nigel Evans SBV50MFarnham TC21:3521:3518.5 
3522:48   Martin Greenwood V35MUnattached    
3623:06   Jane Georghiou  V60WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth22:1020:3214.4 
3723:10   Ed Behan SENMUnattached    
3823:11   James O'Neill S25MUnattached    
3923:16   Sandra Carol Board PBV40WUnattached23:1623:1627.5 
4023:17   Matthew Johns V35MUnattached    
4123:21   Heike Brueck V45WUnattached    
4223:24   Richard Twaite V40MBlackwater Valley Runners    
4323:33   Sam Robinson PBS30WBlackwater Valley Runners23:3323:3326.3 
4423:34   Chris Mcwilliam SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5622:1412.0 
4523:35   Andy Walter V50MUnattached    
4623:48   Steve Mitchell SBV40MFarnham TC23:1622:1120.7 
4723:49   Wayne Cousens V35MUnattached    
4823:54   Rob Galey V35MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
4923:58   Latisha Convery  U15WFleet & Crookham22:3822:3829.5 
5024:01   Simon Caton V35MUnattached    
5124:06   Thomas Lines  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District22:2519:3817.7 
5224:06   Patrick Lines  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners22:0720:2516.9 
5324:07   David Barker V65MUnattached    
5424:21   Dhankumar Magar V45MUnattached    
5524:23   Ellen Mumford  U20WUnattached22:5422:5416.1 
5624:26   Hannah Haves S30WUnattached    
5724:30   Charles Convery PBV45MFleet & Crookham23:0321:0510.4 
5824:31   Bertie Matthews  V50MRoad Runners Club23:5023:3116.6 
5924:34   Phil Belcher V40MUnattached    
6025:02   Darren Chillery V45MUnattached    
6125:03   Teresa Buff V40WUnattached    
6225:15   Marcin Smiecinski V40MUnattached    
6325:20   Chris Bradshaw PBV35MUnattached23:5323:5316.9 
6425:35   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached23:3720:4411.1 
6525:42   Tim Daly V45MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
6625:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6725:50   Michael Dines S20MUnattached    
6826:01   Richard Sawtell V50MUnattached    
6926:05   Clare Grindrod V50WUnattached    
7026:17   Andy Buchanan  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District24:3624:3624.4 
7126:18   Tammy Buchanan V45WUnattached    
7226:20   Nichola Sherar  S25WHart24:4524:1121.4 
7326:21   Emma Hutton-Attenborough S25WUnattached    
7426:21   Simon Ruscoe V40MUnattached    
7526:34   Jonny Emett V40MUnattached    
7626:41   Clare Feaver S30WUnattached    
7726:50   Joanna Sims  V40WUnattached24:1424:1415.9 
7827:25   Dwayne Bailey V40MNHS Couch to 5k    
7927:48   Benjamin Chillery SBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District23:3422:2424.1 
8027:56   Susan Capel SBV50WFleet & Crookham27:5626:2132.0 
8127:57   John Orrell  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners26:3523:2219.1 
8227:59   Charlotte Walsh SBS30WBlackwater Valley Runners27:4227:4235.2 
8328:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8428:12   Lorna Sherar PBS25WHart25:5623:5615.7 
8528:33   Naomi Ashley SENWUnattached    
8628:36   Jo Brown  V35WVegan26:5126:5129.1 
8728:40   Rebecca Tabbener U20WUnattached    
8828:43   David A Wylie  V35MHart25:1121:4236.0 
8928:48   Amanda Bailey  V50WBlackwater Valley Runners28:2628:0432.1 
9029:02   Richard James S25MUnattached    
9129:35   Cheryl Connelly V40WUnattached    
9229:39   Joy Marie Bateman V45WSN Orienteering Club    
9329:39   Verena Ham S25WUnattached    
9430:04   Julie Leppard  V60WHart27:5726:0823.9 
9530:06   John Tunnicliffe  V45MUnattached29:4724:0314.7 
9630:12   Fred Howard U15MUnattached    
9730:12   Richard Howard V50MUnattached    
9830:21   Bill Kinmonth V50MUnattached    
9930:27   Vikki Greer S25WUnattached    
10030:37   Richard Jones SBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners28:5124:3222.8 
10130:43   Alan Cooke V55MUnattached    
10230:53   Wendy Jex V45WUnattached    
10330:54   Sally Williams V35WUnattached    
10430:55   Janet Davies V40WUnattached    
10531:00   Jen Colebrook V35WUnattached    
10631:03   Dominic Masson U15MUnattached    
10731:03   John Masson V40MUnattached    
10831:04   Toby Colebrook U15MUnattached    
10931:21   Charmaine Lynch V50WUnattached    
11031:35   Jaspal Singh Khokhar S30MUnattached    
11131:48   Mr Khadga Jang ( Kj ) Limbu V50MUnattached    
11231:54   Tipu Miah S30MUnattached    
11331:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11432:17   Rona Collins V50WUnattached    
11532:27   Kieran Booker U15MUnattached    
11632:27   Vanessa Shefras V40WUnattached    
11732:33   Tom Mann S25MUnattached    
11832:33   Vicky Jukes V40WUnattached    
11932:54   Robert Leppard  V60MHart30:2627:5628.0 
12032:56   Melissa Brown S20WUnattached    
12133:00   Imogen Sutherland S20WUnattached    
12233:04   Hannah Mack SENWSN Orienteering Club    
12333:33   Nina Hodges V35WUnattached    
12433:47   Sam Pickett S30MUnattached    
12533:51   Lisa Brown S30WUnattached    
12633:52   Benjy Brown S30MUnattached    
12733:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12834:00   Deborah Heighes  V55WBlackwater Valley Runners29:0528:5128.4 
12934:18   Neil Edmonds V40MUnattached    
13034:25   Deborah Morley V50WUnattached    
13134:35   Cepta Hamm V45WUnattached    
13234:36   Joanna Wylie  V35WChristian Brothers Omagh/Hart33:5129:1536.0 
13334:45   Helen Sutherland PBS20WHart33:1828:4026.3 
13434:45   Judith Sutherland SBV50WHart33:1927:2934.7 
13536:11   Shanie Masson  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners34:5728:3336.0 
13639:06   Alice Karimakwenda V35WUnattached    
13742:18   Mrs Homa Kumari Limbu V45WUnattached    
13842:54   Lily Applebee U11WUnattached    
13942:54   John Applebee V50MUnattached    
14044:49   Susie Pietrzak V40WUnattached    
14147:47   Colin Brassington  V45MFetch Everyone33:0528:2334.9 
14247:48   Lisa Hale  V35WFleet & Crookham21:0320:148.0