Killerton parkrun # 204 External Results
Killerton
11 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   Simon Minting  S30MExmouth17:0516:490.8 
217:42   Garry Smart  V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot17:2117:211.5 
317:48   Christian Hewitt PBU20MTiverton17:4816:41-0.6 
419:30   Tom Blake  U18MExeter18:0317:032.0 
519:33   Matthew Menary  S25MHaldon19:1717:324.5 
619:37   Lucy Commander  S25WSouth West RR18:2518:254.0 
719:57   Nicholas Einchcomb SBV50MSouth West RR19:1218:354.8 
819:59   Andrew Finch V55MUnattached    
920:08   Andrew Smith S20MUnattached    
1020:10   Sam Taylor U20MUnattached    
1120:16   Joe Rosser S30MUnattached    
1220:28   Harry Mills SBS25MUnattached19:4418:061.8 
1320:33   Daniel Jones S25MUnattached    
1420:43   Ian Paul Teague SBV50MUnattached20:1220:1213.0 
1520:47   Charles Albert Stripp V45MUnattached    
1620:56   Ellie Dominey  S30WSouth West RR19:1018:4211.0 
1721:00   Christian Teague  U20MUnattached20:1019:4110.3 
1821:03   Billy Turl U11MUnattached    
1921:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:07   Matthew Cretney V35MBritish Military Fitness    
2121:08   Paul Knight S30MUnattached    
2221:11   Chris Plant SBV35MUnattached20:4320:278.2 
2321:17   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:3020:3011.1 
2421:20   Adam Smart PBU15MNewton Abbot21:2021:038.5 
2521:22   Will Daly  U15MHoniton RC19:5218:198.8 
2621:27   Damien Doyle SENMUnattached    
2721:28   James Walker S25MUnattached    
2821:29   Bob Minting  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets19:3419:3410.9 
2921:31   Maggie Hunt  V55WFetch Everyone20:2220:0512.9 
3021:36   Simon Hughes V35MUnattached    
3121:42   Tilly Woods  U18WNewton Abbot20:5119:436.5 
3221:49   Martin Beddow V45MUnattached    
3321:52   David Moulder PBV55MSouth West RR20:3520:3511.2 
3421:56   Toby De Mendonça U20MUnattached    
3521:56   Henry Pescod S30MUnattached    
3621:58   Richard Gentry SBV45MTeignbridge21:3420:109.3 
3722:01   David Snook S30MUnattached    
3822:04   Olivia Rowlings  U18WNewton Abbot21:5020:2326.5 
3922:17   Jack Saunders SENMUnattached    
4022:21   Michal Tondera V35MUnattached    
4122:22   Raymond Summerfield SBV65MSouth West Vets22:1521:4213.0 
4222:37   Fiona Boothby S25WUnattached    
4322:43   Chris Day S30MUnattached    
4422:47   Andre Mouton SBSENMUnattached22:2721:2214.0 
4522:48   Kyle Boswell-Larkum S25MUnattached    
4622:49   Laura Baldwin S30WUnattached    
4722:49   Mark Iain Mclean Stewart V45MUnattached    
4822:52   Andrew Beaton V35MUnattached    
4922:58   James Cotton S30MUnattached    
5022:59   Rachele Richards S20WUnattached    
5123:00   Dave Pollard V45MUnattached    
5223:03   Amy Smart  U15WNewton Abbot22:4121:4921.7 
5323:04   Gary Kingdon V45MUnattached    
5423:05   Monty Beaumont V35MUnattached    
5523:15   Paul Jefferson V45MExcelsior ADC    
5623:17   Bradley Coates  V40MCLC Striders21:1120:5810.7 
5723:19   Roger William Saunders SBV60MHoniton RC22:0121:4612.1 
5823:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:23   Patrick Phelvin V35MUnattached    
6023:31   Mark Tweedie V35MUnattached    
6123:32   Gareth Butt S30MUnattached    
6223:38   Kim Campbell-Bareham U15MUnattached    
6323:45   John Gostling  V55MUnattached22:1722:1713.9 
6423:50   Katelyn Wells  U15WExeter22:1422:1429.8 
6523:56   Simon Ruddlesden V40MUnattached    
6624:01   Andy Hartley V35MUnattached    
6724:05   Sam Carden SENMUnattached    
6824:06   Toby Rowlings SBU15MNewton Abbot22:2622:2433.8 
6924:06   Kevin Furzer V50MUnattached    
7024:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:13   Chris Edwards S25MUnattached    
7224:14   Graham Aggett V55MUnattached    
7324:17   Timothy Robert Stripp U15MUnattached    
7424:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:25   Russell Davies V45MUnattached    
7624:28   Jessica Grant U15WUnattached    
7724:35   John Fowler  V50MSouth West RR23:0922:4913.7 
7824:39   Matthew Dominey  V35MSouth West RR21:0619:279.1 
7924:40   Paul Keith Parker S30MUnattached    
8024:41   Emily Brewer S30WUnattached    
8124:43   Andrew Watts S30MUnattached    
8224:44   Laura Piper  S30WUnattached23:1723:1717.5 
8324:46   Amanda Jane Rowlings  V45WNewton Abbot24:1323:4029.7 
8424:46   Sue Smye SBV50WUnattached23:5323:0913.2 
8524:49   Ruth Harget V45WUnattached    
8624:51   Barbara Charles V45WUnattached    
8724:55   Michael Wannell V55MUnattached    
8825:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:02   Warren Killen SBV40MUnattached25:0124:3327.8 
9025:02   Terry McWilliams V60MUnattached    
9125:05   Rob Edwards V35MUnattached    
9225:11   Simon P Bunday  V55MDawlish Coasters23:1123:1116.8 
9325:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:17   Steven Lloyd V40MUnattached    
9525:21   Darren Gallagher S25MUnattached    
9625:22   John Kavanagh  V50MSouth West RR24:0520:4317.0 
9725:25   Aled Gethin V50MUnattached    
9825:26   Jack Emmett U11MUnattached    
9925:28   Kirsty Innes S30WUnattached    
10025:36   Steve Ridout V50MUnattached    
10125:38   Alison White  V60WPaddock Wood24:0423:0315.3 
10225:41   Lauren Hughes U15WUnattached    
10325:42   Lottie Woods  U15WNewton Abbot23:4023:0021.0 
10425:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10526:00   Albertina Teague V40WUnattached    
10626:00   Gavin Roberts V35MUnattached    
10726:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10826:07   Robert Bennett V35MUnattached    
10926:13   Danny Keyes V55MUnattached    
11026:26   John Edward Mitchell  V65MUnattached23:4423:4423.0 
11126:35   Gary Barrett V45MUnattached    
11226:45   Tess Campbell-Bareham PBU15WSomerset Schs26:4526:4531.2 
11326:47   Benjamin Tilley SENMUnattached    
11426:50   Martin Hughes V45MUnattached    
11526:54   Holly Knowles U15WUnattached    
11626:56   Holly Partridge U11WUnattached    
11726:57   Rose Partridge  V40WTiverton22:0722:0717.3 
11826:57   Gary Turl SBV40MPGDT26:5722:0211.5 
11926:58   Guy Cridland U15MUnattached    
12026:59   Georgie Cridland V45WUnattached    
12127:02   Jenny Parker V35WUnattached    
12227:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12327:07   Teresa Butchers SBV60WTiverton26:2525:4920.2 
12427:09   Jeffrey Curd  V45MTiverton24:5821:2010.1 
12527:13   Alex Kitson SENMUnattached    
12627:16   Tom Wraith U11MUnattached    
12727:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12827:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12927:19   Izzy Watkins V55WUnattached    
13027:25   Jackie Kirby V55WUnattached    
13127:26   Hannah Carden S20WUnattached    
13227:28   Daniella Monger U15WUnattached    
13327:28   Sean Monger V45MUnattached    
13427:30   Martin Saxton V50MUnattached    
13527:44   Catherine Petherick V45WUnattached    
13627:55   Emily Blatchford U15WUnattached    
13727:56   Nancy Sheppard S25WUnattached    
13827:59   Louisa Kitson U20WUnattached    
13928:14   John Peter Reader  V65MUnattached27:3426:0828.1 
14028:14   Leah Rebecca Evans SBSENWUnattached28:1426:3936.0 
14128:22   Gayle Knowles V35WWomen on the Run    
14228:27   Jemima Daly U11WUnattached    
14328:27   Joe Daly  V40MHoniton RC25:4224:5225.4 
14428:33   Tony Fahy SBV50MTiverton27:5824:4914.8 
14528:35   Sophie Fallon U15WUnattached    
14628:37   Jo Woods V40WUnattached    
14728:38   Emma Fallon U15WUnattached    
14828:39   David Bareham V45MUnattached    
14928:40   Lawrence McFadden U11MUnattached    
15028:50   Tracey Cassidy  V45WWomen on the Run28:2226:3321.6 
15128:51   Terezia Iskrova S30WUnattached    
15229:02   Rupert White U11MUnattached    
15329:03   Louise White V35WUnattached    
15429:08   Harriet Thompson S25WUnattached    
15529:19   Trudy Saxton V50WUnattached    
15629:21   Pippa Roncarelli S25WUnattached    
15729:23   Joshua Blatchford U11MUnattached    
15829:29   Curtis Berryman U15MUnattached    
15929:33   Claire Berryman S30WUnattached    
16029:35   Melanie Gostling  V50WUnattached27:5827:5723.8 
16129:38   Jake Harmer U11MUnattached    
16229:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16329:47   Ruben Kirby U11MTiverton Harriers    
16429:48   Helen Kirby V35WUnattached    
16529:51   Zach Vukusic U11MUnattached    
16629:52   Tammi Vukusic V40WUnattached    
16729:52   Ethan Bishop U15MUnattached    
16829:53   Sam Kemp S20MUnattached    
16929:55   Nathaniel Bishop U11MUnattached    
17029:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17129:57   Helen Blatchford V35WUnattached    
17229:57   Benjamin Hutchinson U11MUnattached    
17329:58   Nicola Hutchinson  SENWUnattached21:5721:0722.4 
17430:01   Samantha Alexandra Bishop V40WUnattached    
17530:06   Sharon Wells  V45WSpringfield25:3324:4618.4 
17630:07   Leighton Cain V55MUnattached    
17730:08   Sharon Chilcott V35WUnattached    
17830:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:23   Chris Coutts  V35MUnattached22:4221:4431.2 
18030:26   William Morris U11MUnattached    
18130:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18230:31   Bethany Sampson  U15WSouth West RR28:0127:5322.8 
18330:31   Rachel Hawes U15WUnattached    
18430:31   Peter Hawes  V45MAchilles21:4721:4215.3 
18530:43   Jenny Beesley  V45WSouth West RR29:1329:1332.8 
18630:51   Emma Louise Lomax S30WUnattached    
18730:54   Ginny Newman V55WUnattached    
18830:56   Robert Titcombe S30MUnattached    
18930:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19031:00   Jon Clode V35MUnattached    
19131:00   Raymond Puttick V55MUnattached    
19231:03   James Weekes V40MUnattached    
19331:03   Peter Davis V55MUnattached    
19431:04   Thomas Weekes U11MUnattached    
19531:09   Fiona Kitson V50WUnattached    
19631:11   Melanie Whitehead V45WUnattached    
19731:17   George Beake U11MUnattached    
19831:23   Della Beake V40WUnattached    
19931:23   Richard Brown V45MUnattached    
20031:25   Gary Ashelford SBV45MUnattached30:1919:3019.5 
20131:51   Oran Friar U15MUnattached    
20231:52   Alison Puttick V55WUnattached    
20331:55   Anna McFadden V35WUnattached    
20431:56   Linda Gethin SBV45WSouth West RR30:1627:5721.6 
20532:00   Toby Morris U11MUnattached    
20632:00   Ellie Davies U15WUnattached    
20732:01   Lara Bolduc V45WUnattached    
20832:03   Lauren Smart  U18WErme Valley/Newton Abbot29:1627:5333.8 
20932:11   Stephen McConnell V50MUnattached    
21032:15   Andrea Williams V40WUnattached    
21132:18   Jake Archer U15MUnattached    
21232:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21332:27   Hal Campbell-Bareham U11MUnattached    
21432:28   Anne-Marie Lewis S20WUnattached    
21532:36   Mark Burrough V45MUnattached    
21632:38   Sarah McConnell V50WUnattached    
21732:39   Isabella Malpas U11WUnattached    
21832:40   Jason Malpas V40MUnattached    
21932:40   Jenny Archer S30WUnattached    
22032:48   Shaun Fry V50MExcelsior ADC    
22132:49   Wendy Land V45WUnattached    
22232:54   Sarah King U20WUnattached    
22332:55   Chloe Sampson U20WUnattached    
22432:57   Olivia Daly U15WUnattached    
22532:58   Ketmanee King V45WUnattached    
22633:05   Sarah Lovell SBV50WUnattached31:4730:1128.2 
22733:18   Jacob Turner U15MUnattached    
22833:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22933:20   Anne Stanley S30WUnattached    
23033:21   Freya Brown U11WUnattached    
23133:21   Anna Beake U11WUnattached    
23233:30   Sara Coates V40WUnattached    
23333:35   Sharon Broadhead V35WUnattached    
23433:35   Lila Barry U11WUnattached    
23533:42   Natasha Hagley U15WUnattached    
23633:45   Erin Vukusic SBU11WExeter33:4525:3133.9 
23733:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23833:49   Sophie Chilcott S25WUnattached    
23933:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24034:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24134:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24234:20   Vicky Morris V40WUnattached    
24334:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24434:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24534:22   Jayne Fahy V50WUnattached    
24634:23   Julia Burrough V45WUnattached    
24734:24   Ben Brook U11MUnattached    
24834:28   Max Millett U11MUnattached    
24934:28   Mark Millett V35MUnattached    
25034:31   Rebecca Emmett U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2