Bromley parkrun # 276 External Results
Bromley
11 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Alex Money  U20MUnattached16:2716:023.5 
218:22   Simon Dahdi SBV35MPetts Wood17:4117:102.7 
318:29   William Arrenberg V35MUnattached    
418:36   Damian MacEnhill SBV40MStriders of Croydon18:3617:456.5 
518:46   Callum Myatt SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:0915:59-2.1 
618:51   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:0917:475.6 
718:57   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5418:2417.9 
818:58   Roger Beswick  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1517:394.2 
919:02   Marcus Elwes PBV50MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London18:4518:456.9 
1019:05   Alan Niblock  V40MPetts Wood18:4518:246.8 
1119:08   Stephen Massey SBV45MStriders of Croydon18:4718:475.6 
1219:10   Andrew Squirrell PBV40MPetts Wood18:4118:4113.8Click your Clock logo
1319:19   Donna Mewis PBV45WBeckenham19:0419:048.0 
1419:28   Gavin Mackay PBV40MPetts Wood18:2917:403.6 
1519:29   Keir Lundy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3918:3919.0 
1619:33   Andy Waites SBV50MHercules Wimbledon18:2218:2211.4 
1719:36   Keith Wheeler V45MUnattached    
1819:37   Ellie Dolby SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley19:1218:583.9 
1919:38   Edward Smith SBV35MUnattached18:5918:376.0 
2019:39   Kyle Hefford U20MUnattached    
2119:41   Julian Spencer-Wood  V60MKent/Striders of Croydon19:2519:098.2 
2219:43   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0418:526.3 
2319:45   Paul Corns S30MUnattached    
2419:53   David Beadle  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:3318:216.1 
2519:54   Jakub Pachansky V35MUnattached    
2619:58   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:5817:5211.4 
2720:06   Anthony Astbury V35MUnattached    
2820:09   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
2920:10   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached19:2019:094.9 
3020:11   David Hole SBV50MUnattached19:3619:359.6 
3120:12   Marcus Travers PBU20MUnattached19:4519:3315.2 
3220:12   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham19:5118:244.3 
3320:14   Soheel Bhandari PBV55MBromley Veterans19:5319:5313.2Click your Clock logo
3420:14   Jake Leng  SENMUnattached18:5817:289.0 
3520:16   Jasper Beston PBS30MBeckenham19:3219:327.9 
3620:17   Rob Clowes S20MUnattached    
3720:19   Grant Fripp  V35MPetts Wood19:4218:289.5 
3820:28   Joshua Dowling SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley19:0617:482.9 
3920:29   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:4918:3810.1 
4020:34   Nigel Davies  V50MOrpington19:4519:398.4 
4120:34   Sam Agnew  V40MBlackheath & Bromley18:0016:598.4 
4220:35   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:3417:183.2 
4320:35   Ethan Kitteridge PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3519:5926.5 
4420:40   George Bunton U15MUnattached    
4520:41   Amy Leach  U15WBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:465.9 
4620:41   Simon Fox  S20MPetts Wood17:1216:10-1.1 
4720:41   Roger Vilardell  V35MUnattached/Spain16:1915:53-0.7 
4820:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4920:53   Robert Shearring S20MUnattached    
5020:56   Luke Dunmore  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3020:1725.3 
5120:56   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached20:3620:0624.5 
5220:59   Jonathan Sanders S20MUnattached    
5320:59   Robert Short V45MUnattached    
5421:00   Dom Fiore  V40MCambridge H18:5118:003.2 
5521:01   Ethan Fiore  U11MCambridge H20:3718:150.3 
5621:01   Tom Parker PBV40MUnattached20:5220:3112.1 
5721:02   Hector Rodriguez S30MUnattached    
5821:03   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1417:544.6 
5921:04   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:3318:595.6 
6021:05   Jonathan Bottomer SBV45MPetts Wood20:5220:1012.1 
6121:06   James Pippard V40MUnattached    
6221:09   Kate Marchant SBV45WBeckenham/Bank of England21:0720:008.1 
6321:10   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:4517:488.2 
6421:12   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached19:3018:347.1 
6521:13   Chris Brown S20MUnattached    
6621:14   Timothy Perry  S20MUnattached20:5920:5925.6 
6721:14   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached20:2519:398.1 
6821:16   Richard Guy SBV35MUnattached21:0020:2917.9 
6921:17   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:4719:4713.3 
7021:22   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:5320:0012.4 
7121:22   Joanna Killip SBS30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:2220:4911.8 
7221:22   Peter Killip  S30MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:3419:328.2 
7321:28   Mark Hayward PBS30MHarlow RC20:5520:5510.2 
7421:29   Barry Wetherilt  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:0120:1412.0 
7521:30   Sam Thomas  V35MUnattached20:1520:0010.6 
7621:32   Hugo Davis SBV40MBeckenham21:1720:3415.9 
7721:34   Jimmy Rumble S25MUnattached    
7821:37   Jason Lowther V40MUnattached    
7921:38   Lee Dunmore V45MUnattached    
8021:40   Scott Hickman V45MUnattached    
8121:45   Thomas Walters SBSENMUnattached21:0820:4413.9 
8221:45   Chloe Kibblewhite PBU18WBlackheath & Bromley21:2020:1727.0 
8321:47   Thomas Beirne V40MUnattached    
8421:47   Darren Jackson  V40MStriders of Croydon20:4719:106.0 
8521:50   Charles Yates SBV50MUnattached21:2620:5910.1 
8621:53   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached18:5918:597.1 
8721:56   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5620:5111.7 
8821:57   Iain Beable S25MUnattached    
8922:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:17   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3919:549.4 
9122:20   Jeremy Townsend SBV45MUnattached21:3521:2311.5 
9222:24   Neil Philpott V55MUnattached    
9322:25   Samuel Harper V45MUnattached    
9422:26   Ian Moore V35MUnattached    
9522:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:30   John Bodley-Scott V45MUnattached    
9722:31   Emma Mitchell  S25WBeckenham21:3421:3422.6 
9822:32   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
9922:33   Richard Young V45MUnattached    
10022:39   Michael Bassett V50MUnattached    
10122:46   James Williams  V45MUnattached21:3021:1912.8 
10222:52   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached21:5721:4313.3 
10322:54   Theo Duke SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley22:5419:1618.2 
10422:58   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:3621:0911.1 
10522:59   Harry Burgess U15MUnattached    
10622:59   John Diamante  V35MUnattached21:4220:4412.4 
10722:59   Graham Coates  V60MBlackheath & Bromley21:0619:3518.7 
10823:01   Roger Harris SBV55MBromley Veterans21:4821:4816.5 
10923:10   Sam Perry  S20MPetts Wood20:2218:246.8 
11023:11   Tim Stickings S20MUnattached    
11123:12   Brendan Battle  V45MUnattached21:2420:2113.6 
11223:13   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
11323:15   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
11423:15   Jos Balcaen S20MUnattached    
11523:16   Lee Sheppard V40MUnattached    
11623:17   Tom Wisdom S25MUnattached    
11723:18   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham21:1920:5413.9 
11823:20   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
11923:21   Huda Adnan Kurtulus V55MPetts Wood Runners    
12023:22   James Roberts SBV50MUnattached23:0022:0015.7 
12123:24   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:4320:098.2 
12223:24   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached21:4121:4114.7 
12323:26   Richard Worrall  S30MPetts Wood21:5121:5122.5 
12423:26   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
12523:26   Caitlin Prifti U15WUnattached    
12623:28   Matt Damen  S20MUnattached22:2521:1318.4 
12723:29   Adrian Wardle V50MUnattached    
12823:30   Rowan Beswick U20MUnattached    
12923:35   Gary Farrant SBV45MUnattached22:2821:3713.5 
13023:38   Laura Scriven S30WUnattached    
13123:39   Steve Fox V45MUnattached    
13223:40   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
13323:42   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
13423:43   Guy Sims  V40MUnattached21:3520:187.7 
13523:44   Ralph Ambrose PBV40MPetts Wood21:4419:377.7 
13623:45   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached23:1221:5818.2 
13723:47   Jonathan Shaw SBV35MUnattached22:4920:1936.0 
13823:49   Andrew Clowes SBV45MUnattached22:2922:1919.5 
13923:50   Oliver Stewart U15MUnattached    
14023:51   Stephen Stringer SBV50MUnattached23:2323:1117.8 
14123:53   Simon Cozens V45MUnattached    
14223:54   Christopher Jackson V50MUnattached    
14323:57   Bobbie Fasham S30WUnattached    
14423:58   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:4020:579.9 
14524:01   Cameron Lundy U20MUnattached    
14624:01   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham22:4222:3012.4 
14724:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14824:06   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
14924:07   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4321:2715.7 
15024:09   Anastasia Sandigurskaia  U15WLondon Schs24:0424:0434.9 
15124:10   Robert Harrison  V40MPetts Wood21:5221:1518.7 
15224:11   Russell Harmsworth  V50MOxted/Striders of Croydon21:1518:3735.8 
15324:13   Ricard Simo SBV45MUnattached23:0522:4114.5 
15424:13   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans23:1222:1712.6 
15524:16   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
15624:18   James Kelly  S20MUnattached19:5819:5818.0 
15724:24   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:2819:4814.0 
15824:25   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3722:4217.1 
15924:29   Amelia Waters  U15WCambridge H24:0324:0335.7 
16024:29   John Howard V50MUnattached    
16124:32   John Williams V50MUnattached    
16224:36   James Dolan  S30MPetts Wood23:3423:3427.5 
16324:37   Tony Dolby V40MUnattached    
16424:41   Paul Kelly PBV35MPetts Wood22:4220:449.3 
16524:41   Zoltan Szotyori SBV45MSweatshop24:2922:0535.1 
16624:42   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
16724:45   Peter Godbee  V60MSwanley23:0522:2816.4 
16824:51   David Watson  V40MUnattached23:0022:3016.7 
16924:51   Janice Mitchell PBV55WPetts Wood24:5124:5121.7 
17024:51   Steve Burnett  V55MPetts Wood22:2821:1011.4 
17124:52   Graham Whiting V45MUnattached    
17224:54   Helenka Elliott  V45WUnattached23:4123:0436.0 
17324:59   Viral Tanna SBV45MPetts Wood22:1621:2413.0 
17424:59   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham23:1920:559.6 
17524:59   Welsh Bernard V55MUnattached    
17625:00   Charlotte Faries  U15WBlackheath & Bromley23:1522:0820.3 
17725:00   Richard Hopley  V40MPetts Wood24:1424:1425.0 
17825:02   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans22:2422:0626.3 
17925:02   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
18025:03   Peter Welsh  V45MLondon FrontRunners24:1923:1527.1 
18125:06   Haridas Anandakuttan SBSENMUnattached23:0221:5121.4 
18225:07   James Thorndyke V35MUnattached    
18325:08   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
18425:09   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached23:5923:5919.6 
18525:13   John Fullbrook SBV45MUnattached25:1323:4316.0 
18625:13   Richard Waters V40MUnattached    
18725:15   Sarah Allett  S30WNew Eltham Joggers25:0825:0830.7 
18825:19   Freddy Georgiou U15MUnattached    
18925:23   Andrea Jeffries SBV50WKent25:2322:0816.0 
19025:24   Rob Compton S20MUnattached    
19125:24   Caroline Laming V35WUnattached    
19225:25   Alex Payne U11MUnattached    
19325:26   Matthew Payne SBV40MUnattached24:1821:5130.3 
19425:27   Tim Lavelle S20MUnattached    
19525:35   Vassilis Sakizlis SBV35MPetts Wood24:3423:3116.1 
19625:36   Julie Johnson SBV40WBeckenham24:4824:4520.5 
19725:40   Karen Barritt  V50WPetts Wood23:1122:0522.5 
19825:41   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4617:402.9 
19925:42   Paul Leng  V45MPetts Wood/Unattached18:4218:366.4 
20025:42   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0719:4510.3 
20125:43   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood19:5819:5810.8 
20225:45   Jessica Fair S20WUnattached    
20325:49   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham22:4621:0730.4 
20425:51   Mark Fowler V45MUnattached    
20525:52   Garry Oneill  V35MUnattached24:3023:4618.6 
20625:54   Stephen Baumhauer V40MUnattached    
20725:56   Karl Holmes V45MUnattached    
20825:57   Fiona George PBV40WUnattached25:2725:2720.0 
20925:59   Evie Walker U11WUnattached    
21026:02   Gareth Singleton V45MUnattached    
21126:03   David Goss SBV60MPetts Wood25:1324:5429.8 
21226:06   David Dennis V45MUnattached    
21326:08   David Bugden  V40MCroydon24:0821:2913.7 
21426:13   Colette Short V40WUnattached    
21526:15   James Forward V35MUnattached    
21626:17   Shiu Tang S30MUnattached    
21726:20   Gary Blunt SBV50MCrystal Palace TC25:4225:4225.8 
21826:21   Henry Choong  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:5417:5410.1 
21926:24   Lynne Evans SBV45WUnattached25:1224:5636.0 
22026:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:26   Alistair MacKenzie V50MUnattached    
22226:27   Jobey Mitchell  U11MBlackheath & Bromley25:3420:4612.2 
22326:29   David Latimer SBV40MPetts Wood26:2921:2536.0 
22426:31   Thomas Huxley  S20MUnattached25:3118:3710.6 
22526:31   Louise Mitchell V35WUnattached    
22626:33   Andrew Greasby SBV45MUnattached23:4823:3814.5 
22726:35   Paul Robert Evans  V35MUnattached25:3323:4518.2 
22826:36   Steve Strafford SBV55MUnattached24:4024:3218.7 
22926:37   Antony Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood25:1720:338.8 
23026:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23126:40   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
23226:42   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
23326:42   David Little V45MUnattached    
23426:43   Andrea Bruin V40WUnattached    
23526:47   Alan Mitchell V40MUnattached    
23626:48   Henry Marsden V40MUnattached    
23726:51   Joe Lenane  V35MPetts Wood25:2123:4431.7 
23826:52   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
23926:55   Hanne Kjeldsen V35WUnattached    
24026:56   Gabriella De Ferrars S20WUnattached    
24126:57   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington22:0621:1314.0 
24227:04   Alison Macowan  V40WPetts Wood25:0223:0719.3 
24327:06   Charlotte Waters  U15WDartford H25:3423:2128.5 
24427:07   Henry Teschmaker Essilfie  V40MUnattached25:3324:5424.3 
24527:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24627:09   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
24727:10   Jennifer Beston S25WUnattached    
24827:11   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
24927:11   Joseph Button U20MUnattached    
25027:12   Amy Sanders  SENWUnattached26:5925:3623.8 
Page: 1 2