Bushy Park parkrun # 567 External Results
Bushy Park
11 Apr 15
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:08   Russell Best PBS20MNew Marske/Teeside Uni15:0815:086.1 
216:04   Andrew Lawrence SBS25MMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds15:5015:41-2.2 
316:18   George Howard PBV35MRanelagh16:1816:18-0.5 
416:36   Tim Haughian  S25MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:2915:33-2.7 
516:55   Macgregor Cox PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District16:5516:55-3.4 
616:59   Sathira Don SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col16:5516:349.4 
716:59   Ian Kenton PBS30MRanelagh16:5916:490.3 
817:00   Harry Boyd PBU15MGuildford & Godalming17:0016:12-1.5 
917:17   Joshua Low PBV40MRavens City of London17:1717:171.9 
1017:18   Robert Eveson PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:4116:05-1.7 
1117:35   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo17:0116:3610.1 
1217:37   Matthew Judson  S25MHarrow17:1917:1915.8 
1317:43   Will Barker PBV35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:1016:573.3 
1417:46   Ed Higgins SBSENMUnattached17:1817:0814.1 
1517:48   Joshua Blatchford PBS20MBirchfield H17:1217:1227.7 
1617:53   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2717:162.0 
1717:55   Mark Gratton SBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:034.4 
1818:01   Andrew Moreton  S30MElmbridge17:4917:302.2 
1918:08   Philip Bearman SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Walton18:0817:307.7 
2018:11   Ellie Baker  U18WChelmsford/Oaklands Col18:0317:461.0 
2118:23   Sam Shaw  U15MKingston & Poly18:0717:340.1 
2218:25   Peter Wales PBS20MWimbledon Windmilers18:2518:2517.5 
2318:26   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Woking/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:3117:282.1 
2418:30   Ian Plowright V35MUnattached    
2518:33   Laurence Duffy  V50MStragglers18:1117:583.8 
2618:37   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers18:1717:363.4 
2718:38   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:0417:484.4 
2818:38   Oliver Haines-Francis PBU15MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch17:5617:567.8 
2918:40   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers17:4017:402.6 
3018:43   Rodney McCulloch SBS25MUnattached18:0217:163.2 
3118:49   Gabi Eglen SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District18:4918:059.1 
3218:51   Dan Domeniconi PBV35MSHAEF Shifters18:0317:021.5 
3318:52   Andy Fay  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:4717:307.1 
3418:54   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:5817:091.1 
3518:55   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:1817:295.0 
3619:02   Jon Kew SBV40MMaidenhead18:4018:044.7 
3719:06   Ben Osborne V35MUnattached    
3819:08   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo18:4718:405.2 
3919:09   Julie Reynolds PBV35WBlackheath & Bromley19:0919:0914.1 
4019:11   Matthew Hales  V35MSteyning18:2917:184.1 
4119:12   Andrew Melbourne SBS30M26.218:3317:5410.5 
4219:27   Luke Mace  U20MUnattached19:1318:2815.3 
4319:28   Andrew Bennett SBV35MFul-On TC19:2818:5232.1 
4419:29   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:5518:497.0 
4519:31   Thomas Trevor Paveley S25MUnattached    
4619:32   James Maloney SBU18MUnattached19:3217:071.7 
4719:32   Danny Conyngham  S30MStragglers19:0017:452.2 
4819:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4919:37   Samuel Taylor U15MTiffin Boys    
5019:38   Slawomir Stec V45MUnattached    
5119:39   John Bowers PBS30MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:3819:3826.5 
5219:40   Stephen Harrison S20MUnattached    
5319:40   Rob O'Connor  SENMUnattached19:3718:144.7 
5419:41   Elliott Webb  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1419:1412.3 
5519:41   Simon Boorne SBSENMUnattached19:0918:4915.3 
5619:42   Rupert Kemp  V40MFarnham Runners19:0219:0223.3 
5719:43   Richard Kennedy SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh19:4219:218.6 
5819:45   James Wallingford SBV35MRG Active Race Team19:3619:179.3 
5919:46   Matthew Gunn S30MUnattached    
6019:46   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.2 
6119:47   Jon Mosscrop V35MUnattached    
6219:50   Richard Harrison SBV45MUnattached19:5018:1331.3 
6319:50   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
6419:51   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:3519:037.6 
6519:52   Joseph Middleton  SENMUnattached19:2417:5010.8 
6619:59   Andy Wingate  V35MStragglers19:2719:219.0 
6720:01   Rachel Whitford SENWUnattached    
6820:07   Ruth Hutton SBV50WSouth London19:4019:147.3 
6920:09   Richard Jeffries SBSENMUnattached19:4719:306.2 
7020:10   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:5519:255.5Click your Clock logo
7120:11   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:378.5 
7220:11   Roger Brooks  V45MWalton19:5319:4310.2 
7320:12   Graham Goffey SBV50MUnattached19:5319:3310.8 
7420:13   Robert Boston S30MUnattached    
7520:13   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:0119:0113.4 
7620:17   Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans19:5419:406.5 
7720:18   Isabel Hessey PBS20WUnattached20:1819:035.7 
7820:19   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
7920:20   Kevin Best SBV60MStragglers19:5817:3512.6 
8020:22   James Curthoys  V40MUnattached19:5319:5311.7 
8120:23   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5018:357.8 
8220:24   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2019:026.7 
8320:25   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:0119:018.2 
8420:26   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
8520:30   Malcolm Fletcher  V50MKingston & Poly19:4318:5610.9 
8620:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8720:34   Ollie Grant S20MUnattached    
8820:34   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5412.0 
8920:35   Duncan Blake SBV45MUnattached19:5919:4512.6 
9020:36   Darren Franks PBV45MUnattached19:5918:496.1 
9120:37   Ian Penrice  V40MUnattached19:4119:4111.7 
9220:38   Matthieu Hildreth  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3518:5218.6 
9320:38   Rufus King U15MUnattached    
9420:40   Jason Venkatasamy SBV45MUnattached20:0418:3611.6 
9520:40   Ben Nicholls-Mindlin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0219:4319.0 
9620:40   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:4319:3512.5 
9720:41   Michael White SBV65MUnattached20:1419:5915.0 
9820:42   James Morris  S25MBelgrave19:4718:575.4 
9920:43   Florence Taylor SBS20WSt. Mary's Richmond20:4319:4713.4 
10020:47   Jeremy Skedge SBV40MUnattached20:1420:1415.4 
10120:47   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
10220:48   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:2318:235.4 
10320:48   James Hoppe  SENMUnattached19:4419:358.4 
10420:50   Paul Belcher SBV50MStragglers20:0918:249.5 
10520:50   Fergus Blackwell PBSENMUnattached20:0220:0231.5 
10620:51   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:2919:4119.6 
10720:52   Rik King V35MUnattached    
10820:53   Kelly T Page PBV40WSerpentine20:5320:5310.0 
10920:55   Alan Blake V40MUnattached    
11021:00   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0419:447.9 
11121:03   Kevin Price  V50MStragglers20:5319:548.8 
11221:06   Thomas Butterfield SBSENMUnattached20:4220:0816.6 
11321:08   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR20:3019:5211.4 
11421:08   Paul Grout SBV40MUnattached20:5020:5013.6 
11521:09   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh19:1117:324.8 
11621:10   Chris Meara PBV45MUnattached21:1019:528.2 
11721:10   Ava White  U15WThames Valley20:5718:212.9 
11821:11   Matthew Sossick  V40MUnattached20:5319:3713.0 
11921:13   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3520:349.5 
12021:14   David Cowie PBV45MUnattached19:5319:5312.6 
12121:15   Alex Kew V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
12221:15   Daniel Beagley  SENMUnattached19:4519:4528.6 
12321:16   Adam Wright SBV40MRanelagh21:1619:5312.0 
12421:16   Robbie Lunniss SENMUnattached    
12521:17   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
12621:17   Ben Carey U20MUnattached    
12721:18   Robin Kerr SBSENMUnattached21:1818:5718.0 
12821:18   David Symmons V45MUnattached    
12921:19   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached20:2919:499.2 
13021:19   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached20:1119:568.1 
13121:20   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
13221:20   Pamela Whitter SBV55WStragglers20:3020:1511.9 
13321:21   Laurence Brice SBV35MUnattached21:2119:4017.7 
13421:22   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
13521:23   Lydia Cronin SENWUnattached    
13621:24   Bill Downey SBU15MUnattached20:0619:0013.3 
13721:24   Max Wilkinson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5418:0419.1 
13821:24   Thomas C Wilkinson SBV45MUnattached21:0620:2310.6 
13921:25   Jonathan Cox SBV45MUnattached21:0920:0314.2 
14021:25   Jack Pannett U20MUnattached    
14121:25   Imogen Deakin PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:2519:115.7 
14221:26   David Mason U15MUnattached    
14321:28   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:5619:3912.6 
14421:31   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4215.0 
14521:32   Emma Gray SBV50WStragglers21:2920:2813.3 
14621:32   Phil Davies SBV55MStragglers21:3219:4610.9 
14721:33   Oren Paynton  V40MUnattached19:5619:239.1Click your Clock logo
14821:34   Dave Grimwood V45MUnattached    
14921:35   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:0420:5611.3 
15021:36   Alex Weber S30MUnattached    
15121:38   Mary Buxton  S30WUnattached20:2220:0310.0 
15221:38   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
15321:39   Andrew Jordan  V45MUnattached20:3719:5918.2 
15421:40   Philip Bartholomew V45MUnattached    
15521:41   Tom Philp S20MSurbiton Hockey Club    
15621:41   Andrew Patrick Allen  V55MStragglers20:4919:4310.2 
15721:42   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached20:5820:469.4 
15821:42   Andrew Ronksley  V55MStragglers21:3121:1817.1 
15921:42   Matthew Perry V50MUnattached    
16021:43   Michael Gilroy-scott  V35MUnattached21:2818:5215.9 
16121:43   Ramona Thevenet SBV55WStragglers21:1619:2412.6 
16221:43   Scarlett Walker  U15WKingston & Poly21:2020:5130.5 
16321:44   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3419:319.8 
16421:46   Clive Kintoff SBV50MUnattached21:2020:2912.1 
16521:47   Beatrice Wilding U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
16621:48   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:0911.0 
16721:49   Chris Gearey SBV45MUnattached21:4921:2211.2 
16821:50   Thomas Hawke SBU20MUnattached21:5021:3621.2 
16921:51   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached21:1920:4510.4 
17021:51   James Holloway V40MUnattached    
17121:52   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached21:0720:018.7 
17221:53   Matt Webb V35MUnattached    
17321:54   Luke W J Scott SBSENMUnattached20:4917:4223.6 
17421:54   Nicholas Liermann V35MUnattached    
17521:55   Geoff Longden V45MUnattached    
17621:55   Richard Lupo  V45MUnattached20:1919:357.6 
17721:56   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.221:1419:448.8 
17821:56   Bob Higson  V35MUnattached20:5620:1313.0 
17921:57   Tony Chapman SBV55MUnattached21:1321:1311.2 
18021:58   Ralph Blackbourn SBV35MUnattached19:3919:338.0 
18122:01   Aaron Bird SENMUnattached    
18222:03   Bryony Deakin  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4120:4811.1 
18322:03   Keith O'Loughlin V45MUnattached    
18422:03   Franco Boeri SBV40MUnattached21:2020:5310.5 
18522:04   Rhod Phillips V45MUnattached    
18622:05   Jo Bourne SBV45WKingston & Poly22:0520:4624.1 
18722:07   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:3820:459.3 
18822:07   Nick Williams V35MUnattached    
18922:09   Robin Derwent SBV35MUnattached22:0922:0434.8 
19022:10   Alexander Christie S20MUnattached    
19122:10   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
19222:11   Imogen King  U15WStragglers21:3720:0111.4 
19322:11   Jason Butlin  V40MUnattached21:4520:4225.4 
19422:13   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers21:1320:4815.2 
19522:14   Dave Griffiths  V60MStragglers22:0619:5313.0 
19622:19   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:0421:0412.5 
19722:20   Megan Smith  S25WCorstorphine21:5419:328.4 
19822:21   Luke Arthur V35MUnattached    
19922:22   Damian Leon S30MUnattached    
20022:25   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:456.6 
20122:26   Lydia White (was O'Donoghue)  S25WEaling Eagles19:0519:059.9Click your Clock logo
20222:27   Tom Gardiner V40MUnattached    
20322:28   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
20422:29   Malcolm Dickson SBV50MUnattached22:0821:2913.4 
20522:30   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
20622:31   Carl Howes V45MUnattached    
20722:32   Harry Vaughan U15MTiffin Boys    
20822:32   Spencer Faux V40MUnattached    
20922:34   Harvey Pitt U15MUnattached    
21022:35   Matthew Woodall SBSENMUnattached22:3521:0725.9 
21122:36   Harry Tuckman PBU11MWalton21:1819:357.9 
21222:36   Paul Ruston V40MUnattached    
21322:36   Jessica Nicholls-Mindlin  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond21:5121:0231.9 
21422:37   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
21522:37   Maurice Sharp  V65MHercules Wimbledon21:3920:1715.3 
21622:39   Jon Forster V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
21722:41   Ian Spencer  V70MDatchet22:0320:3113.7 
21822:41   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
21922:42   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers21:3219:5814.8 
22022:42   Lucia Tregellis SBSENWUnattached21:4420:226.7 
22122:43   James Tappenden SBSENMUnattached22:0221:099.7 
22222:43   Ian Benjamin  V50MUnattached21:5721:0813.6 
22322:44   Chris Ford  V40MUnattached21:2220:5917.8 
22422:44   Даррэлл Станафорд V45MULI Russia runners    
22522:46   Mike James Taylor  V50MUnattached22:1821:3412.7 
22622:46   Chris Denison Smith  V45MUnattached21:2320:2610.8 
22722:48   Daisy Martin S25WUnattached    
22822:49   Molly Savill  U20WManchester Uni19:4419:449.0 
22922:50   Adam Sherriff  V35MUnattached21:4821:1314.3 
23022:50   David R Hughes V55MUnattached    
23122:50   Doug Poncia SBSENMUnattached21:4320:2121.5 
23222:51   Isobel Stockley  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:2319:276.8 
23322:51   Jura Craven S30WUnattached    
23422:52   G Gibbon V50MUnattached    
23522:53   Dean Furber V40MUnattached    
23622:54   Neville Taylor  V50MUnattached21:4020:5615.6 
23722:54   Karsten Hill  V35MUnattached18:0818:025.4 
23822:56   Ian Phillips V45MUnattached    
23922:57   Richard Hall  V45MUnattached21:5721:2519.0 
24022:58   Jon Light V45MUnattached    
24122:59   David Worth  V60MStragglers22:4120:5314.9 
24222:59   Peter James Dann SBV45MUnattached22:2521:4510.6 
24323:00   Danny Hutton  V50MSouth London21:4320:1611.6 
24423:02   Roger Davies  V40MHolme Pierrepont21:3521:3528.8 
24523:03   Bob Anderson SBV60MUnattached21:5820:5916.2 
24623:04   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
24723:04   Timothy Dudley S20MUnattached    
24823:05   Pete Twigg  V45MRoundhay Runners19:5819:3810.1 
24923:06   David Paul White SBSENMUnattached22:3221:059.9 
25023:06   Steve Reeves V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5