Booth Decorators' Summer League 5 External Results
Teversal
14 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:37   Stuart King  SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni25:4925:49-2.4 
227:27   James Mee  SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield26:0425:1012.6 
327:39   Paul Butcher  V50MMansfield/Southwell27:1326:197.0 
427:54   Martin Dawson PBV40MNorth Derbyshire27:5427:48-1.3 
528:17   James Fearn PBU23MSutton-in-Ashfield28:1728:1721.4 
628:21   Paul Whitingham V50MSutton    
728:30   Luke Beresford PBSENMRipley28:3026:170.2 
828:37   Luke Wigman  SENMSutton    
928:47   Stephen Ashmore SBV35MHeanor28:4727:034.1 
1028:49   Andy Weatherall V55MMansfield    
1128:52   Edward James PBSENMBelper28:5226:322.4 
1229:10   Cory Parker SBU23MHeanor29:1027:1911.1 
1329:12   Tim Holling SBV35MHeanor29:1227:4821.5 
1429:28   Chris Dale  SENMHeanor/Nottingham Trent Uni28:4126:1412.6 
1529:31   Shaun Bott SBSENMBelper29:3127:161.4 
1629:32   Tony Goodyear PBV40MSutton-in-Ashfield29:3227:4512.9 
1729:34   Carl Wright SBSENMKimberley29:3428:5317.0 
1829:37   Matt Jones SBV40MRipley29:3727:163.5 
1929:50   Alex Cook SBSENMBelper29:5027:0216.0 
2029:55   Lee Morris SBV40MSutton-in-Ashfield29:5528:0126.3 
2129:58   Paul Christmas PBV45MWirksworth29:5829:583.9 
2230:03   Karl Handford V45MChesapeake    
2330:05   Phillip Shaw PBV45MMansfield30:0328:462.6 
2430:09   Adam Darnell SBSENMNorth Derbyshire30:0928:216.2 
2530:12   Kyle Handford PBU17MChesapeake30:1230:1126.5 
2630:15   Shaun Martin SBSENMSutton-in-Ashfield30:1527:298.3 
2730:19   Tony Weatherson SBV45MHeanor30:1927:119.5 
2830:23   Nathan Brickman SBSENMBelper30:2326:476.5 
2930:26   Jonny Lowe SBV50MMansfield30:2627:272.6 
3030:34   Callam Denby - Whit U20MSutton    
3130:36   Andy Parkin  V40MHeanor30:2229:2316.3 
3230:40   John Sanderson SBV35MNorth Derbyshire30:4027:413.8 
3330:44   Alan Billington SBV40MBelper30:4428:0411.4 
3430:49   Robert Fox  V55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters29:5427:437.0 
3530:51   Paul Taylor SENMKimberley    
3630:52   Chris Holmes  SENMSutton-in-Ashfield30:3128:344.3 
3730:52   Colin Ward SBV40MIlkeston30:5227:0623.1 
3830:57   Michelle Willcocks SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield30:5729:084.0 
3930:58   Nick Luke  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield30:3128:414.7 
4031:14   Chris Jordan PBV35MBelper/Holme Pierrepont31:1030:394.0 
4131:23   Robert Roper PBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield31:2328:5513.1 
4231:26   Craig Allen SENMMatlock    
4331:32   Christian Howett U20MRipley    
4431:36   Louise Insley  V45WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters30:5330:217.3 
4531:42   Andrew Lessiter PBV40MMatlock31:4231:4225.3 
4631:45   Gary Mellors PBV35MHeanor31:4531:4526.5 
4731:51   Andrew Watson V40MBelper    
4831:57   Trevor Wilson PBV45MBelper31:5731:5716.3 
4932:01   Alan Pickering PBV50MMatlock32:0132:0119.5 
5032:02   Lucy Taylor SBSENWRipley32:0231:5710.6 
5132:17   Gareth Booth PBSENMIlkeston32:1732:1734.4 
5232:19   D Cormican SENMSutton    
5332:22   Hannah Hardy PBU20WMansfield/Nottingham Uni32:2232:2224.2 
5432:24   Richard Kimber SBV40MRipley32:2429:269.3 
5532:25   Joel Siddall PBSENMNorth Derbyshire32:2532:254.0 
5632:26   Simon Parkin PBV40MChesapeake32:2632:2629.2 
5732:27   Anthony Marchington SBV55MMatlock/Ripley32:2730:0527.2 
5832:28   Matthew Brennan PBV40MRipley32:2832:2833.2 
5932:33   Glen Weston V45MKimberley    
6032:34   Richard Wilkinson SBV55MLong Eaton32:3428:4617.2 
6132:35   David Horton SBV45MBelper32:3532:156.2 
6232:37   James Lamb PBV35MNorth Derbyshire32:3732:378.4 
6332:39   Kevin Johnson PBV40MIlkeston32:3930:328.9 
6432:49   Gary Morley  V40MMansfield32:0829:385.2 
6532:54   Andrew Bird PBV40MIlkeston32:5432:3311.3 
6632:58   Glenn Baird SBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield32:5828:147.2 
6733:07   Simon Croft SBV50MMatlock33:0730:098.0 
6833:10   Peter Wilmot SBV45MMatlock33:1030:258.2 
6933:12   Mark Boardman  V40MLong Eaton30:2730:278.9 
7033:16   Robert Page PBSENMHeanor33:1633:1612.3 
7133:17   Lee D'Arcy PBV40MHeanor33:1733:174.9 
7233:18   Matt Govan PBSENMHeanor/Derwent Runners (Derby)33:1833:1814.3 
7333:19   Mandy Cormicam SENWSutton    
7433:20   Chris Wardle SBV40MWirksworth33:2031:0729.8 
7533:38   Paul Mercer SBV40MHeanor33:3832:1210.9 
7633:40   Matt Haywood SENMMatlock    
7733:41   Mark Crawshaw V45MWirksworth    
7833:42   Tim Raynor SBV50MMansfield33:4231:158.0 
7933:43   Andy Rose SENMWirksworth    
8033:45   Andy Marriott PBV50MRipley33:4533:4530.5 
8133:51   Paul Dobbs SBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield33:5129:4112.4 
8233:52   Ben Burnham SBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield33:5231:40-0.3 
8333:59   Paul Kerry PBV50MNorth Derbyshire33:5933:5314.7 
8434:02   Timothy Jaques PBV50MRipley34:0234:0230.5 
8534:04   Martin Dowson SBV50MWirksworth34:0432:0630.1 
8634:05   Richard Iliffe PBV40MIlkeston34:0531:1210.2 
8734:11   Wendy Roethenbaugh SBV50WHeanor/Shelton34:1130:496.6 
8834:12   Dave Spencer SBV50MWirksworth34:1231:1814.2 
8934:23   Dan Gooch  SENMKimberley33:4931:5716.5 
9034:24   Neil Shipley  V50MChesapeake34:0933:3212.6 
9134:25   Andy Paisley V40MBelper    
9234:26   Simon Davis SBV50MIlkeston34:2632:1519.7 
9334:31   Rob Gooch SBV50MKimberley34:3131:1412.5 
9434:32   Stephen Williams SBV50MSutton-in-Ashfield34:3232:1820.2 
9534:39   Simon English SBV35MRipley34:3929:504.7 
9634:40   James Alan Thorneycroft SBV55MMatlock34:4032:228.5 
9734:41   Kevin Symons SBV50MNorth Derbyshire34:4133:5729.5 
9834:43   Keith Brown SBV55MSutton-in-Ashfield34:4329:3713.1 
9934:45   David Riley  V60MLong Eaton34:1732:159.6 
10034:47   Tony Gelsthorpe SBV40MMansfield34:4730:5718.5 
10134:48   Samuel Moakes SBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield34:4826:32-2.4 
10234:51   Mike Lockwood SENMLong Eaton    
10334:52   Malcolm Weir SBV65MBelper34:5233:229.4 
10434:59   Martin Fickling PBSENMMansfield34:5931:584.9 
10535:03   Glen Salkeld SBV35MHeanor35:0333:2814.3 
10635:07   John Birch SBV55MMatlock/Wirksworth35:0728:1710.8 
10735:08   Sally Elizabeth Hopkins SBSENWMansfield35:0832:0434.7 
10835:10   Rebecca Barson  SENWSutton-in-Ashfield34:2032:1217.1 
10935:19   Callum Ball PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield35:1935:1930.6 
11035:20   Laura Hutchinson SENWHeanor    
11135:21   Ashley Deeming SBV40MHeanor35:2127:313.3 
11235:22   Matthew Nicholls  SENMRipley32:3832:382.7 
11335:26   Mick Moorhouse PBV60MMatlock35:2635:2612.5 
11435:28   Melisa Denman SENWIlkeston    
11535:31   Peter Collinge SBV65MVegetarian35:3132:2618.3 
11635:32   Mark Tomlinson V45MHeanor    
11735:33   Clare Glazebrook PBV40WNorth Derbyshire35:3335:3330.1 
11835:40   Esther Jane Broughton PBV40WRipley35:4032:138.7 
11935:43   Richard Corker SBV50MNorth Derbyshire35:4331:228.6 
12035:45   Nick Ratcliffe SBSENMBelper35:4532:1529.1 
12135:46   Scott Wigman SBSENMHeanor35:4634:2912.5 
12235:47   Paul Burchell SBV55MLong Eaton35:4733:1611.7 
12335:49   Caroline Moss SBV35WRipley35:4935:2435.5 
12435:50   Ray Foley PBV45MWirksworth35:5035:5023.0 
12535:51   Andrew Nash PBV40MBelper35:5132:0213.3 
12635:52   Tom Wheatley SENMIlkeston    
12735:53   John Flint  V45MHeanor33:4933:4911.2 
12835:54   Stuart Cunningham SBV50MNorth Derbyshire35:5428:1512.9 
12935:55   Claire Watson  SENWSutton-in-Ashfield35:3533:186.6 
13035:56   Dan Ashcroft SENMMatlock    
13135:57   Phil Abbott  V40MLong Eaton34:1831:0919.4 
13235:59   Lisa Pryor PBV40WNorth Derbyshire35:5935:5934.1 
13336:04   Ian Mellors PBV35MHeanor36:0436:0413.0 
13436:05   Martin A Lea SBV50MMatlock36:0532:1917.4 
13536:07   Beverley Armstrong PBV40WMansfield36:0732:3710.0 
13636:08   Bob Gardner PBV55MNorth Derbyshire36:0836:0828.6 
13736:13   Roger Kerry V45MKimberley    
13836:21   Christian Bradshaw SBV35MBelper36:2136:0526.0 
13936:22   Matt Smith PBV40MWirksworth36:2236:2235.6 
14036:26   Theresa K Hempsall SBV50WBelper36:2634:2433.9 
14136:28   Eddie Bacon V45MSutton    
14236:29   Dennis Holmes SBV50MRipley36:2931:2711.7 
14336:30   Edward Buda SBV40MIlkeston/Unattached36:3034:0919.1 
14436:33   Jonathan Parry PBSENMNorth Derbyshire36:3336:2018.0 
14536:34   John Malcolm SBV50MNorth Derbyshire36:3433:3617.3 
14636:39   Jessica Penney PBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield36:3936:3917.6 
14736:39   Alison Pye SENWMatlock    
14836:40   Laura Anne Robinson PBSENWHeanor36:4036:4018.1 
14936:41   Elaine Stone PBV45WWirksworth36:4134:4821.3 
15036:42   Andy Naylor SENMBelper    
15136:44   Andy Murray SBSENMIlkeston36:4432:5711.9 
15236:46   Aston Cassidy SBSENMKimberley36:4632:2430.0 
15336:52   Steve Meath SBV45MBelper36:5234:3528.7 
15436:53   Cathy Cresswell SBV40WRipley36:5334:3313.6 
15536:55   Eddie Baynes V60MHeanor    
15636:57   Steve Haskard V45MKimberley    
15737:02   Eslisa Tcel V55MMansfield    
15837:03   Gail Moore SBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield37:0335:3234.5 
15937:10   Gary Bird SBSENMSutton-in-Ashfield37:1030:364.7 
16037:11   Ryan Ball SBSENMHeanor37:1129:465.8 
16137:17   Neil Robins  V40MNorth Derbyshire    
16237:19   Paul Winfield  V40MHeanor33:3331:2013.3 
16337:20   James Bloomfield  V35MIlkeston36:4436:4432.6 
16437:22   Lesley Smith SBV35WHeanor37:2236:5924.7 
16537:23   Daniel Follon  SENMIlkeston36:3336:3312.8 
16637:36   Alan Bower SBV60MIlkeston37:3635:4617.5 
16737:47   Robert D Pearce SBV40MBelper37:4735:4516.3 
16837:51   Julian Wood  V50MMansfield37:0536:1224.2 
16937:52   James Roper PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield37:5236:1730.1 
17037:53   Carl Hopkinson PBV45MRipley37:5337:5312.9 
17137:56   Alan Dickens  V60MSutton-in-Ashfield37:1836:3816.0 
17237:59   Wayne Yearwood SBV55MRipley37:5934:3319.4 
17338:17   Cathy Ayton SBSENWIlkeston38:1732:5312.2 
17438:25   Matt Baker SENMRipley    
17538:29   Peter Bishop PBV45MNorth Derbyshire38:2938:2920.1 
17638:44   David Price PBV55MRipley38:4438:4435.9 
17738:45   Alison Whitingham V45WSutton    
17838:47   Brett Beeson SBV55MHeanor38:4735:5317.8 
17938:50   Gary Antcliffe SBV55MHeanor38:5035:0830.6 
18038:51   Jo Lubega V40WWirksworth    
18138:54   Anton Muszanskyj SENMNorth Derbyshire    
18238:56   Katie Haywood SENWMatlock    
18339:02   Robert Softley  SENMChesapeake37:0135:4617.9 
18439:03   Gabrielle Halverson SBV45WIlkeston39:0336:0731.5 
18539:04   Ian Bown SBV45MChesapeake39:0435:5020.4 
18639:05   Paul Fentem SBV45MChesapeake39:0536:3419.5 
18739:14   Steve Sharpe SBSENMIlkeston39:1436:4915.3 
18839:22   Lizzie Poole V40WHeanor    
18939:23   David Millington SBV35MIlkeston39:2333:4817.8 
19039:24   Ashley Finney  V35MKimberley37:0534:2918.6 
19139:26   Kerry Queenan PBV35WIlkeston39:2639:2614.1 
19239:27   Chris Wright PBV40MNorth Derbyshire39:2739:2736.0 
19339:28   Adrian Bellingham SBV45MMansfield39:2836:0736.0 
19439:29   Leonard Foulkes SBV45MBelper39:2938:0533.3 
19539:35   Rachel Clark PBV40WBelper39:3539:0716.1 
19639:36   Tim Boursnell SBV45MBelper39:3635:3715.9 
19739:39   Nicola Chamberlain  V35WKimberley38:0835:4314.2 
19839:45   John Gorman SBV60MNorth Derbyshire39:4532:4612.0 
19939:47   Bill H Sheppard  V60MLong Eaton39:3037:4018.4 
20039:49   Sonia Hutchby PBV35WIlkeston39:4939:4924.8 
20139:50   Brian White V50MNorth Derbyshire    
20239:52   Louise Robinson SBV35WLong Eaton39:5236:1832.6 
20339:57   Amanda Shaw PBV45WMansfield39:5739:5721.6 
20440:05   Sue Bradley SBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield40:0537:0326.7 
20540:24   Amanda Alletson SBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield40:2437:5220.3 
20640:28   Brian Hampton SBV65MNorth Derbyshire40:2831:5619.4 
20740:31   Trevor Hiscox  V50MMansfield39:1734:2821.8 
20840:36   Alastair McGeoch PBV35MNorth Derbyshire40:3640:3627.1 
20940:40   Susan Bellingham PBV55WMansfield40:4040:4036.0 
21040:41   Stephen Wardle SBV55MHeanor40:4134:0714.8 
21140:44   Jeff Everitt SBV55MHeanor40:4439:1825.4 
21240:49   Joanne Potter SBV45WHeanor40:4938:0312.0 
21340:51   Daniel Halksworth PBSENMNorth Derbyshire40:5140:5121.7 
21440:52   Clare Radley V40WWirksworth    
21540:53   Rita Fisher SBV55WHeanor40:5339:2515.0 
21640:54   Sharon Armitage SBV45WMansfield40:5439:4719.8 
21740:58   Kevin Purser SBV40MChesapeake40:5834:427.0 
21840:59   John Gibbon  V50MLong Eaton40:5338:5816.3 
21941:02   Tracy Wardle PBSENWBelper41:0241:0236.0 
22041:07   Kerry Shooter PBV45WSutton-in-Ashfield41:0741:0726.8 
22141:08   Shaun Johnson SBSENMNorth Derbyshire41:0838:2212.2 
22241:09   Ian Warton-woods SBSENMRipley41:0934:5912.7 
22341:10   Peter Wallis SBV35MIlkeston41:1037:4823.9 
22441:11   Melanie Cook SBV45WSutton-in-Ashfield41:1137:0516.8 
22541:17   Emmy Pratt SBSENWRipley41:1738:5335.5 
22641:24   Suzanne Greenhalgh PBV40WNorth Derbyshire41:2441:2429.8 
22741:29   David Hicken SBV55MNorth Derbyshire41:2938:3716.2 
22841:30   David Rose  V60MMansfield40:1238:0636.0 
22941:32   Sonya Walton PBV40WNorth Derbyshire41:3241:3226.1 
23041:35   Ian Cooper  V50MIlkeston39:2839:2819.5 
23141:39   Rosemary Arris V50WBelper    
23241:41   Sue Spencer SBV50WNorth Derbyshire41:4139:3932.1 
23341:44   James Turton SBV45MIlkeston41:4438:2124.2 
23441:49   Annette Wright SENWBelper    
23541:50   Catherine Rowe  V55WLong Eaton40:4034:4324.0 
23641:55   Leanne Richardson SENWNorth Derbyshire    
23741:56   Rachelle Ward SENWKimberley    
23841:59   Andrew J Ball SBV50MSutton-in-Ashfield41:5938:3435.1 
23942:01   Matt Whitmill V40MKimberley    
24042:01   Matt Turner SENMKimberley    
24142:04   Helen Brunt SENWBelper    
24242:11   Richard Apaya SBV40MChesapeake42:1136:4619.1 
24342:12   Louise Whysall SENWRipley    
24442:17   Andrea Prestley V40WMatlock    
24542:19   Amy Robinson PBSENWBelper42:1942:1934.8 
24642:32   Kate Raynor SBU23WLong Eaton42:3236:0517.0 
24742:45   Paula Brudenall SENWRipley    
24842:46   Richard Hobson  SENMIlkeston39:4331:516.5 
24942:49   Drew Alletson PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield42:4942:4936.0 
25042:59   Georgina Grimshaw SENWKimberley    
Page: 1 2