Lanhydrock parkrun # 63 External Results
Lanhydrock
4 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Daniel Alsop  V35MSt. Austell/Cornwall AC17:2915:530.4 
218:28   Jack Williams  U18MCity of Plymouth17:2616:120.0 
319:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:43   Marc Smerdon SBS20MExeter/Cardiff Met Uni17:2416:531.6 
519:57   Martin Gillies  S25MWest 418:3218:0922.4 
620:00   David Blackman  V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets17:0216:371.0 
720:04   Jamie Williams  U15MCity of Plymouth18:3216:582.5 
820:05   Andy Trudgian  V40MSt. Austell19:2818:085.1 
920:12   Si-am Juntakereket SBU15MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons20:1218:2417.8 
1020:14   Mark Davidson SBV50MEast Cornwall19:2118:266.4 
1120:39   Ralph Dadswell  V50MEaling Eagles18:3018:164.3 
1220:41   Rod McKee  V45MHuntingdonshire18:2117:421.6 
1320:43   Denzil Williams  V40MSt. Austell20:0518:437.0 
1420:49   Tom Howell PBS30MMile High19:5917:281.8 
1520:51   Dan Howes  V35MPB19:3717:342.3 
1620:55   Pete Berry  V40MUnattached19:0718:363.5 
1721:25   Joshua Taphouse  U18MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par20:4819:5111.1 
1821:28   Steven Mitchell  V40MIstead & Ifield19:3119:157.6 
1921:31   Elle Twentyman PBU20WUnattached20:4518:114.6 
2021:40   Darren Walker V40MUnattached    
2121:45   Jamie Goddard  V40MChepstow H19:3419:347.2 
2221:52   Brett Jackson  S30MSt. Austell19:4617:413.0 
2322:02   Charlie Earlam V40MThames Turbo Triathlon    
2422:04   Daniel Jolly  U15MAberdeen18:0918:0014.7 
2522:06   Will Layton  S25MTri-Anglia19:0618:355.4 
2622:14   James Brydon  U20MBodmin Road Runners20:4817:202.7 
2722:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:28   Craig Jolly  V40MUnattached19:4519:4510.6 
2922:35   Ed Hawkey  V35MUnattached20:4818:533.6 
3022:37   Lauren Salisbury  U20WUnattached20:4019:437.4 
3122:40   Daniel Murray V35MUnattached    
3222:47   Felix Maddison S25MUnattached    
3322:53   Dominic Bailey  V40MUnattached20:0820:0821.7 
3422:56   Jonathan Ford-Dunn  V55MTruro/Steyning22:4222:0821.9 
3523:03   Mark Williams  V40MCity of Plymouth21:3818:517.1 
3623:11   Colin Harper V40MUnattached    
3723:12   Nigel Gary Reddicliffe SBV50MLaunceston RR22:5122:1912.0 
3823:15   Andrew Ross  V50MBodmin Road Runners22:1222:1210.8 
3923:30   Andrew Ferguson V45MMud Crew Trail Runners    
4023:31   Madeleine Roche  U18WExeter21:0319:5915.6 
4123:38   Lucas Marsh U11MUnattached    
4223:51   Eddie Jodrell  U15MMiddlesex Schs21:1417:272.7 
4324:02   Richard Marsh V40MUnattached    
4424:13   Martin Perry V45MTriathlon Redditch    
4524:24   Matthew Harrison  V35MBodmin Road Runners22:4922:4916.2 
4624:26   Benedict Hignell U20MUnattached    
4724:27   Glen Hamblett  S25MUnattached21:3418:335.2 
4824:27   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers22:0321:2311.5 
4924:28   John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR22:0121:4012.0 
5024:32   Jim Brydon SBV50MBodmin Road Runners22:4920:5613.4 
5124:33   Euan Botham  U15MNewquay & Par23:4018:3610.0 
5224:34   Mike Kestle SBV60MNewquay RR22:4022:4013.8 
5324:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:41   Philip Kennedy V40MUnattached    
5524:41   Warren Nolan S30MUnattached    
5624:43   Yvette Ralston  S25WLondon Heathside22:3722:1813.5 
5724:49   Michael Prince V35MUnattached    
5824:49   Lili-Keau Juntakereket  U15WNewquay & Par24:4224:4228.9 
5924:50   Pat Lockett  V65MNewquay RR23:4023:3017.9 
6024:51   Jayne Perry  V40WUnattached23:1522:3821.0 
6124:53   Scott Butcher S25MUnattached    
6224:57   Clara Smith  U18WNewton Abbot22:3320:5035.0 
6325:00   Ian Ringer  V65MBodmin Road Runners24:2923:4720.0 
6425:01   Andrew Harris V40MUnattached    
6525:03   Ian Ross  SENMUnattached21:4420:4616.4 
6625:13   William Jodrell V45MUnattached    
6725:27   Ollie Lord  U18MEast Cornwall22:3522:3534.2 
6825:30   Jos Marsh U15MUnattached    
6925:35   James Coppinger V40MUnattached    
7025:43   Sebastian Jones U15MUnattached    
7125:45   Jemma Marsh V40WUnattached    
7225:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7325:56   Daniel Prest V35MUnattached    
7425:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7526:00   Andrew Victor Laming  V45MNewquay RR22:2121:2918.0 
7626:00   Mike Saunders V55MUnattached    
7726:03   Mark Wearmouth V45MUnattached    
7826:15   Hattie Dukes S25WUnattached    
7926:19   Alex D'agapeyeff V40MUnattached    
8026:20   Russel Lowe V40MUnattached    
8126:25   Sandy Gee  V55MStainland22:4821:5618.1 
8226:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8326:33   Lee Williams V40MUnattached    
8426:40   Molly King  U18WNewquay & Par24:4724:4725.4 
8526:41   Mike Spencer-Jones  V45MBicester Tri23:0622:1413.4 
8626:46   Mia King  U15WNewquay & Par25:3025:3031.3 
8726:46   Emma Stephens  S20WBodmin Road Runners22:5221:0410.8 
8826:54   Sarah Hill  V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR25:4023:2413.8 
8927:01   Gemma Stevenson S30WUnattached    
9027:03   John Musgrave V45MUnattached    
9127:06   Lorraine Hill  V45WEaling Eagles23:2022:4712.8 
9227:15   Adrian Rogers V40MUnattached    
9327:19   Kerri Rowe PBS30WBodmin Road Runners24:0524:0516.8 
9427:21   Jackie Brydon  V45WBodmin Road Runners24:4922:1012.7 
9527:23   Donald MacLaren  V55MSt. Austell/MudCrew20:5519:3813.9 
9627:35   Kiki Foster V40WUnattached    
9727:36   Nick Savin  S30MNewquay RR25:5223:1618.6 
9827:37   Stuart James Camps V35MUnattached    
9927:40   Amanda Hall  V40WArena 8025:0725:0733.6 
10027:43   Kelly Woodfine-Beard SBS30WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par27:4322:1611.3 
10127:45   Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
10227:47   Robert Beard  V45MBodmin Road Runners23:0120:017.9 
10327:56   Amy Morris V35WCanicross Cornwall    
10427:57   Chris Brooks  V40MHedge End21:3820:1810.1 
10528:18   Sam Thompson S20MUnattached    
10628:33   Rowley Kurtz V55MUnattached    
10728:39   Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:0225:3923.1 
10828:48   Diana Braverman  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J25:2022:4720.4 
10928:49   Gilly Robson  U15WPoole Runners26:0126:0133.1 
11028:49   Malcolm Lee V50MUnattached    
11128:51   Hannah Mitchell  U11WMedwayTri23:0919:278.8 
11228:53   Georgia Smith  U15WNewton Abbot28:1426:2236.0 
11328:58   Jenny Saunter SBV45WBodmin Women's RC26:0926:0920.0 
11429:05   Lea-Anne Harrison S30WWayne Veitch Fitness    
11529:06   Barbara Maddison  V50WThames Valley25:3323:3915.5 
11629:38   John Hollands  V60MUnattached25:1319:1618.8 
11729:42   Jonathan Pollinger V50MUnattached    
11829:44   Archie Wallace  U11MAbingdon23:5723:4312.3 
11929:46   Graham Wallace  V45MAbingdon19:3518:494.9 
12029:47   Paula Pickersgill  V45WStainland26:0425:1218.7 
12129:51   Louise Carter PBV45WBodmin Women's RC28:1728:1727.8 
12229:56   Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners23:5523:5518.7 
12329:57   Stefan Palmer  V40MBodmin Road Runners24:3924:0921.0 
12429:58   Simon Maddison  V65MThames Valley27:1522:2619.9 
12529:59   Kevin Meyers V50MUnattached    
12630:07   Oliver Willoughby U11MHelm Hill Runners    
12730:19   Leah Harper V40WUnattached    
12830:24   Mark Philip-Sorensen V40MUnattached    
12930:24   Stephen Church V45MUnattached    
13030:27   Hattie Thompson S20WUnattached    
13130:38   Cheryl Adamson S30WUnattached    
13230:39   Liz Cole S25WUnattached    
13330:40   Stephanie Coomes  SENWUnattached26:3824:1932.8 
13430:40   Kate Coppinger  V35WHolme Pierrepont26:1826:1121.8 
13530:45   Tom Bartlett S25MUnattached    
13630:46   Michael Visick V45MUnattached    
13730:50   Emily Nourse U18WUnattached    
13830:54   Harry Richards U11MUnattached    
13930:58   Sharon Beard  V40WBodmin Road Runners26:2521:5911.8 
14031:01   Richard Saunders  V55MTadworth25:0425:0421.5 
14131:03   Petra Williams V40WUnattached    
14231:07   Nicola Richards V40WUnattached    
14331:10   Kath Hudson PBV40WUnattached29:2229:2236.0 
14431:14   Ruby Davidson U11WEast Cornwall Harriers    
14531:21   Claire Davidson  V45WEast Cornwall22:5622:1014.1 
14631:30   Stuart Sharp V40MUnattached    
14731:30   Andrew Hill PBV50MUnattached29:1329:1336.0 
14831:34   Richard King V40MUnattached    
14932:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15032:02   David Wade V40MUnattached    
15132:15   Linda Church  V50WReading AC26:2922:3815.1 
15232:16   Will Inman  U11MRushcliffe24:3020:078.3 
15332:22   Jen Robertson V35WUnattached    
15432:24   Jacqueline Pearson  V35WHolme Pierrepont23:3822:5118.9 
15532:27   Danielle Walters SBS20WNewquay RR32:2725:0824.5 
15632:37   Karen Walters  V40WNewquay RR27:0921:079.8 
15732:57   Christy Jolliff  S30WBodmin Road Runners30:5628:0635.9 
15832:57   Hilary Hignell V50WUnattached    
15933:04   Susan Roche V50WUnattached    
16033:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16133:05   Patrick Jones U11MUnattached    
16233:07   Hume Richard Webb Jones V45MUnattached    
16333:22   Lee Lovelock S30MUnattached    
16433:26   Anna Dunkley V45WUnattached    
16533:30   Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
16633:31   Maybyn Cooper U11WUnattached    
16733:33   Jamie Cooper V40MUnattached    
16833:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16933:37   Sarah Murray V35WUnattached    
17033:41   William Thomas U11MUnattached    
17133:45   Joe Thomas V40MUnattached    
17233:51   Ann Horton V65WUnattached    
17333:52   Benedict Saunby  U15MCity of Salisbury21:1617:060.7 
17434:05   Annmarie Bailey PBV35WUnattached34:0534:0536.0 
17534:21   Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC28:3425:3621.7 
17634:26   Julian Tyson V45MUnattached    
17734:28   Louise Humber S20WUnattached    
17834:36   Rohan Mitchell V40MUnattached    
17934:38   Jenny Bowden PBV50WNewquay RR34:1532:5235.0Click your Clock logo
18034:43   Alex Stoneman U11MUnattached    
18135:27   Katy Stoneman V35WUnattached    
18235:37   Becky Willoughby  V40WUnattached31:3731:3726.9 
18335:40   Tara Hoole S25WUnattached    
18435:50   Elaine Robson V45WUnattached    
18536:00   Jane Wade V40WSilson Joggers AC    
18636:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18736:48   Katherine Rutson U18WUnattached    
18836:48   Lesley Taphouse SBV50WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par33:1730:2825.8 
18937:01   Scarlet Thomas U15WUnattached    
19037:23   Kenneth Malone V50MUnattached    
19137:26   Sue Hamblett V50WUnattached    
19237:30   Terry King V55WEast Cornwall Harriers    
19337:33   Barbara Pendleton SBV60WWomens Running Network36:3932:5436.0 
19437:47   Claire Mitchell V35WUnattached    
19538:21   David Ralls  V60MSt. Austell31:5728:3825.8 
19638:33   Patsy Ralls  V45WSt. Austell27:5326:0529.6 
19739:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19839:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19939:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20039:44   Louisa Malone V55WUnattached    
20139:44   Samantha Day S30WUnattached    
20240:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20341:57   Alexandria Sherress S30WUnattached    
20441:57   Mandy Smith  V55WSt. Austell34:5831:0827.2 
20542:46   Sarah Lyddon V45WUnattached    
20642:48   Meribel Hudson U11WUnattached    
20743:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20843:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20943:47   Anne Dear PBV50W 41:2341:2335.8 
21043:59   Jane Hampton V60WUnattached    
21145:18   Elli Rutson V50WUnattached    
21246:35   Harry Fraser U11MUnattached    
21346:35   Robin Fraser S25MUnattached    
21446:41   Elizabeth Musgrave U15WUnattached    
21546:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21647:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21749:36   Eldred Hicks  V60MBodmin Road Runners44:2239:4534.1 
21850:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21950:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached