Sedgefield parkrun # 162 External Results
Sedgefield
4 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   Kieran Walker SBU18MSedgefield17:2115:21-2.5 
219:14   Michael Pyle PBS25MSedgefield18:4918:296.8 
319:36   Scott Brabban PBV35MUnattached19:0219:0222.3 
419:43   Stuart Ord S20MUnattached    
520:28   Ryan Watson  U15MSedgefield18:2916:571.2 
620:48   Graeme Addison  V45MSedgefield18:3618:066.8 
721:08   Richard Fearnside  V40MSedgefield20:1020:1012.5 
821:10   Michael Beadle  V50MAycliffe19:3919:3928.4 
921:15   Jessica Hall PBU15WSedgefield21:1521:1515.5 
1021:35   Will Todd U20MUnattached    
1121:42   Peta Collins PBU15WSedgefield21:1420:3514.5 
1221:44   Liam Norman  S25MUnattached20:5118:354.6 
1321:46   John Scurr  V45MSedgefield21:0821:0810.1 
1421:49   Paul Cunningham S30MUnattached    
1521:51   Charles Adams V45MUnattached    
1621:58   Graeme Nicholson  S30MShildon/Sedgefield20:4820:0229.8 
1721:59   Stephen Broom V50MUnattached    
1822:21   Gareth Hamblin  SENMUnattached21:2220:109.7 
1922:32   Connor Wilson U20MUnattached    
2022:32   Andrew Wesson V40MUnattached    
2122:35   Lee Morgan V40MUnattached    
2222:37   Caroline Ratcliff V50WDurham Triathlon Club    
2322:45   Lisa Darby PBV40WSedgefield22:2521:0011.0 
2422:45   David Thompson  V60MQuakers22:0821:0812.8 
2522:57   Alan Wilks PBV65MAycliffe22:1321:2310.2 
2622:58   Katie Louise Dodds SENWUnattached    
2723:00   Tim Penning S30MUnattached    
2823:06   Sandra Collins  V50WAycliffe22:2422:1514.1Click your Clock logo
2923:11   Jamie Bradbury  V35MLymm21:0420:1710.4 
3023:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:21   Alan CArling  V35MBillingham22:0021:5125.6 
3223:29   David Brown S25MUnattached    
3323:41   Mark Mallaby S30MUnattached    
3423:42   Denise Hall V45WUnattached    
3523:47   Paula Gregory S30WUnattached    
3623:55   Shaun Dodds SBV40MUnattached23:1822:3314.6 
3724:01   Liam Benjamin Russell PBS30MSteel City24:0122:0815.6 
3824:05   Peter Brown V50MUnattached    
3924:06   Michelle Zamir PBV35WAycliffe22:4421:1312.0 
4024:07   Rob Nicholson SBV55MAycliffe23:5423:3319.2 
4124:10   Michael Lloyd  V55MCrook23:4322:0815.3 
4224:23   Colin Jones  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:5820:0916.9 
4324:27   Tom Leake S30MUnattached    
4424:31   Ian Thurgood V50MUnattached    
4524:34   Milburn Walton V35MUnattached    
4624:36   Kenneth Duncan Wilson V50MUnattached    
4724:37   Jayne Henderson  V45WCrook23:4923:4930.6 
4824:43   Sarah Dodds S30WUnattached    
4924:44   Hazel Johnson SBV35WUnattached23:4422:1013.8 
5024:53   Gemma Henderson SBV35WCrook24:5324:0823.9 
5124:55   Marc Stuart V40MUnattached    
5224:58   Matthew Brimm V35MUnattached    
5324:58   Russell Lloyd S20MUnattached    
5425:08   Claire Joss V35WSedgefield Harriers    
5525:13   Richard Payne SBV55MQuakers24:0023:4619.1 
5625:14   Raymond Carmichael  V40MSedgefield20:5219:288.4 
5725:23   Rebecca Hall  U15WSedgefield20:5820:5826.2 
5825:42   Richard John Hardy V40MUnattached    
5925:53   Nadya Hilliar S25WUnattached    
6025:55   Michael Wood  V60MSedgefield24:4224:4220.3 
6125:59   Robert Gratton PBV55MSedgefield25:0823:4918.9 
6226:14   Andrew Corfield  V45MSedgefield25:2224:5222.0 
6326:17   Mike Leakey PBV50MSedgefield25:3724:4717.7 
6426:24   Jackie Walker V45WUnattached    
6526:26   Barbara Roche V45WUnattached    
6626:27   Barry Alderson V60MUnattached    
6726:47   Adam Hanby  U15MShildon23:3923:1531.7 
6826:55   Lewis Nichol S30MUnattached    
6927:02   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
7027:03   Lisa Kelley V35WUnattached    
7127:05   Karen Howard V50WUnattached    
7227:09   Darren Dailey V40MUnattached    
7327:13   Darren Menzies S25MUnattached    
7427:18   Joanne Ryce  SENWUnattached25:5425:5426.0 
7527:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7627:49   Joseph Weston S20MUnattached    
7727:53   Marie Walker  V45WSedgefield23:4022:0111.8 
7828:03   Richard McGowan V45MUnattached    
7928:05   Keith Ketchley S30MUnattached    
8028:08   Robert Utton V40MUnattached    
8128:11   Angela Westmorland V40WUnattached    
8228:24   Mike Charlston S30MUnattached    
8328:41   Grace King U15WUnattached    
8428:58   Richard Hornby S25MUnattached    
8528:58   Paul Roberts  V50MQuakers21:3720:5817.4Click your Clock logo
8629:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8729:20   Simon Forster V35MUnattached    
8829:21   Dean Westmorland V50MUnattached    
8929:24   Matt Smith V35MUnattached    
9029:29   June Hawes V40WUnattached    
9129:30   Anita Pickard V45WUnattached    
9229:32   Emily Knaggs S25WUnattached    
9329:40   Jeff Marriott  V50MQuakers25:3222:3219.3 
9429:40   Mark Colling  V45MQuakers24:4722:1817.5 
9529:50   Andy Smedley V45MUnattached    
9629:57   Jade Weston S20WUnattached    
9729:58   Sophie Glaister  U15WSedgefield26:0023:3222.6 
9830:07   Judith Weston  V50WBillingham28:0027:0022.7 
9930:08   Laura Eagleton SBV35WUnattached27:0125:0620.9 
10030:11   Julie Adams  V55WAycliffe28:4927:5820.4 
10130:34   Abbie Walker  U15WSedgefield28:0622:1011.2 
10230:34   David Walker  V45MSedgefield20:0419:084.9 
10330:41   Michael Smith S20MAycliffe Running CLub    
10430:52   Angus Hearmon  V60MUnattached29:0122:0225.3 
10530:53   Jessica Dailey PBU11WSedgefield27:3327:3335.9 
10630:58   Carla Morton  S20WAycliffe29:2027:4726.1 
10731:02   David Stothard V45MUnattached    
10831:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10931:27   Susan Clark  V60WAycliffe30:4929:0525.5 
11031:29   Dawn Earl  V45WUnattached30:2028:5336.0 
11131:46   Ian Leverton V40MUnattached    
11231:49   Martin Sims V65MUnattached    
11331:51   Mark O'Dwyer-Lunn V50MUnattached    
11431:56   Bryan Dipper V45MUnattached    
11531:59   Gill Colling  V50WQuakers28:5525:5220.1 
11632:06   Amanda Smith V40WUnattached    
11732:07   Angela Davison V45WUnattached    
11832:11   Jenny Walker  U15WSedgefield30:1526:1027.9 
11932:13   Steve Barker  V55MUnattached30:0425:4822.6 
12032:24   Sarah Duell  V45WSedgefield30:2124:5829.4 
12132:25   Rebecca Adamson S20WUnattached    
12232:29   Thomas James U11MUnattached    
12332:29   Jill Maddren  V40WBillingham23:4022:0413.2 
12432:38   Abbey Wallace U15WUnattached    
12532:42   Samantha Wallace S25WUnattached    
12632:44   Kelly Stoutt V35WUnattached    
12732:48   Nigel Sammons V55MUnattached    
12832:53   Mia Dailey V35WUnattached    
12933:04   Laura Knox S25WUnattached    
13033:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13133:14   Alison Horton  V40WSedgefield31:3230:5225.9 
13233:14   Janette Savage  V45WSedgefield32:2331:5931.9 
13333:28   Gemma Vasey S20WUnattached    
13433:47   Callum Darby  U11MShildon/Sedgefield25:5620:528.4 
13533:50   Graham Darby  V40MSedgefield29:1927:2121.1 
13634:02   Liz Smedley V40WUnattached    
13734:13   Kamar Ameen-ali SBS25WUnattached31:3027:4921.8 
13834:17   Jacqueline Harvey V55WUnattached    
13934:19   Linda Sammons V55WUnattached    
14034:27   Edward Oswald V70MUnattached    
14134:40   Laura Penning S30WUnattached    
14234:44   Diane Judith Adkins  V50WQuakers30:2825:3222.3 
14334:55   Sue Mitchell V60WUnattached    
14435:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14535:18   Jill Wallis SBV45WQuakers34:1832:5131.3 
14635:35   Eve Doe  V50WAycliffe33:3232:1128.1 
14736:42   Debbie Wake V35WUnattached    
14837:01   Ahmad Atchia V65MUnattached    
14937:22   Charlotte Scurr  U18WSedgefield27:3125:5836.0 
15037:23   Samuel Scurr  U11MSedgefield27:5524:0015.5 
15138:27   Gregory Killingley  U11MSedgefield29:3626:0123.3 
15238:38   Karen Killingley V45WUnattached    
15340:25   Rosie Smedley U15WUnattached    
15440:26   Elisabeth Scurr SBV35WSedgefield37:4237:4235.8 
15542:14   Karen Hepple V35WUnattached    
15643:19   Peter Sartin V70MUnattached    
15746:45   Susan Round V50WUnattached    
15846:46   David Round  V50MSedgefield24:3323:1216.2 
15946:48   Dorothy Borrowdale V60WUnattached