Nonsuch parkrun # 187 External Results
Nonsuch
4 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Andrew Brooker  S20MLondon Heathside15:4115:401.3 
217:17   Ryan Griffiths  U20MSheffield Hallam Uni16:1515:510.7 
317:45   Harley Norman PBU15MEpsom & Ewell17:3417:23-0.5 
417:52   Bruce Harrold  V35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:4216:200.3 
518:08   Steph McCall  S20WSouth London/Exeter Uni17:0517:032.1 
618:23   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:2717:261.5 
718:27   Calum Rolfe  SENMUnattached17:3417:347.7 
818:41   Nicholas Ostrowski  S30MKent18:3816:581.0 
918:52   Chris Walmsley  V40MStragglers/Ireland17:5816:469.5 
1018:53   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4517:202.6 
1119:01   Max Caulfield SBU20MEpsom & Ewell19:0117:4111.7 
1219:03   Matthew Ironside PBS30MBishops Stortford18:5818:213.8 
1319:07   Michael Murray S20MUnattached    
1419:08   Simon Loughran SBV35MCroydon17:4517:2810.8 
1519:13   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:3218:3210.2 
1619:15   James Magee  S30MClapham Chasers18:0417:5711.8 
1719:17   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:2217:563.1 
1819:26   Killian Courtney  U20MEpsom & Ewell18:2217:5110.2 
1919:30   Blake Crawford S30MUnattached    
2019:30   Peter James Dow  V50MUnattached19:0718:3819.1 
2119:46   Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
2219:49   Elliott Dickenson V45MUnattached    
2319:50   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District18:5918:214.4 
2419:54   Andrew Brenen SBV45MUnattached19:2819:209.0 
2520:02   Jake Dukes  SENMNottingham Uni19:4617:514.1 
2620:03   Daniel Imray  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:4618:3911.2 
2720:06   Ben Spicer  U20MUnattached19:0618:414.7 
2820:08   Andrew McGovern  V40MSerpentine19:5519:457.0 
2920:12   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:5518:446.3 
3020:14   Samuel Arnett U20MUnattached    
3120:20   Toby Dukes U20MUnattached    
3220:21   Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19:2819:138.0 
3320:31   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:3218:204.0 
3420:46   Edward Grindrod U20MUnattached    
3520:48   Paul Rider SBV50MRanelagh19:4519:2718.7 
3620:55   Steve Leonard  V45MUnattached18:5318:5327.6 
3720:57   Adam Murphy S25MUnattached    
3820:58   Dominic Mallins PBV45MEpsom & Ewell20:5820:5832.3 
3920:58   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:226.8 
4021:00   Tom Ralton  SENMUnattached19:0819:0815.1 
4121:01   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:5718:3210.8 
4221:08   Nick Weatherhead V35MUnattached    
4321:09   Morgan Morrison  U18WEpsom & Ewell19:4919:4920.9 
4421:17   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:0019:558.1 
4521:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:36   Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
4721:40   Michele Richards SBV50WUnattached20:2819:3827.6 
4821:41   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached19:5918:2610.2 
4921:43   David Mccall  V45MSutton Runners20:2219:186.2 
5021:51   Wayne Mar V50MUnattached    
5121:53   Mark Bolton S30MUnattached    
5221:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:00   Iain Johnson V45MUnattached    
5422:02   Chris Do SENMUnattached    
5522:02   Alasdair Mcneill  SENMUnattached20:4820:3319.0 
5622:04   Matthew Davies S30MUnattached    
5722:04   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2517:412.9 
5822:06   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:0920:5910.5 
5922:07   Pietro Hughes U20MUnattached    
6022:09   Nicholas Bird V40MRun to Live RC    
6122:12   Oliver O'Dell U15MUnattached    
6222:13   Peter Laurence  V35MUnattached20:4319:267.6 
6322:15   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
6422:19   Alastair Seabrook S30MUnattached    
6522:25   Thomas Honess U15MUnattached    
6622:25   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached21:1120:1910.2 
6722:27   Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:3819:3811.0 
6822:29   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:1020:0113.7 
6922:30   Andrew Bradley S30MUnattached    
7022:30   Ben Lawrence S20MUnattached    
7122:32   Jaroslav Wisura S25MUnattached    
7222:33   David Button S30MChiltern Church Runners    
7322:34   Colin Lowans  V35MUnattached20:4320:4321.7 
7422:35   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:2520:5824.5 
7522:36   David Smith V40MUnattached    
7622:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:40   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth21:3921:2613.4 
7822:43   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell21:2319:2512.2 
7922:56   Daniel Blake V45MUnattached    
8022:57   Tom Homewood  SENMUnattached22:2621:1735.2 
8122:57   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
8222:59   Matthew Sim  SENMUnattached19:4319:4326.3 
8323:01   Vanda Caulfield  V50WEpsom & Ewell21:5219:5911.7 
8423:04   Georgia Bell  U18WSutton & District21:2220:183.7 
8523:04   John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners21:4321:1517.8 
8623:04   Karl Baker V35MUnattached    
8723:05   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:3320:5410.3 
8823:08   Mark Brewer U20MUnattached    
8923:08   Jong Kwon SENMUnattached    
9023:09   James Barrett-Boyce V40MUnattached    
9123:09   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3420:3212.4 
9223:10   Sarah Ridge V50WUnattached    
9323:11   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
9423:15   Fred Geen  U15MDorking & Mole Valley18:3718:3721.8 
9523:18   Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached21:4521:1713.3 
9623:19   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London20:5417:571.9 
9723:21   Nico Gerber  SENMUnattached20:3120:3121.6 
9823:23   Martin Gatt V35MUnattached    
9923:29   Dan Corkery V35MUnattached    
10023:30   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
10123:32   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached21:5921:5916.9 
10223:40   Steve Sledger V45MUnattached    
10323:41   Max Wingham U11MUnattached    
10423:43   Keith Baker V45MUnattached    
10523:47   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached22:5221:3928.3 
10623:50   Tony Attubato V45MUnattached    
10723:51   Graham Faulkner  V35MUnattached23:0021:4211.2 
10823:52   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
10923:55   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners20:3716:50-1.4 
11023:56   Enda Cleary  V45M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:4022:2419.5 
11123:58   Nick Eaves  V40MStriders of Croydon21:4620:1915.2 
11224:00   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
11324:01   Warren George V40MUnattached    
11424:02   Joe Brewer  V35M26.218:5818:135.7 
11524:03   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:3619:3612.9 
11624:04   Oliver Furze U11MCity of London Freemens School    
11724:07   John Kipps  V45M100 Marathon Club21:1519:1512.2 
11824:08   Russell Thorne  V45MSutton Runners21:2421:2410.5 
11924:09   Vik Medenis V50MUnattached    
12024:12   Robert Sim  V40MUnattached21:2620:4319.0 
12124:13   Danielle Turner  SENWUnattached22:0921:5915.6 
12224:14   Holly Hume SBU11WSutton & District22:4620:1718.7 
12324:14   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:4120:5717.0 
12424:15   Catherine Spurin  S20WEpsom Allsorts21:2220:4810.0 
12524:15   Ashley Smith  V40WUnattached22:2320:3912.2 
12624:18   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
12724:20   Georgia Hope  U15WSutton & District22:2421:237.5 
12824:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:22   John Skinner V40MUnattached    
13024:23   Steve Lewis V50MUnattached    
13124:25   Evie Foster U20WUnattached    
13224:27   Simon Ellingham V45MUnattached    
13324:27   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached22:5321:5213.4 
13424:30   Sarah Ronald S25WUnattached    
13524:33   William Marratt PBU15MEpsom & Ewell22:2121:1127.8 
13624:35   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
13724:36   John Foster V50MUnattached    
13824:38   Matthew Ransom  V35MSutton Runners21:3920:0019.4 
13924:38   Michael Kingwell U20MUnattached    
14024:44   Patrick O'Sullivan V45MUnattached    
14124:45   Peter Friel  V40MUnattached23:2820:2521.3 
14224:48   Tom Almeida SENMUnattached    
14324:48   Chloe Bean PBU20WEpsom & Ewell19:1319:1311.5 
14424:49   Ivan Muckle V40MUnattached    
14524:51   Holly Miller U20WUnattached    
14624:52   Andrew David Miller SBV45MUnattached24:5220:2921.8 
14724:53   Austin Bell U15MUnattached    
14824:55   Nathan Sellick  U15MUnattached20:0418:2714.0 
14924:56   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood23:3321:3719.8 
15024:58   Jason Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
15124:59   Tom McGowan U15MUnattached    
15225:00   Eddie Macdonald SBV50MUnattached24:5722:0818.8 
15325:01   Daniel Reynolds S30MUnattached    
15425:02   David Wigfield V45MUnattached    
15525:02   Helen Planeta Paine PBV45WEpsom & Ewell25:0225:0232.9 
15625:04   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
15725:07   Dave Gibson  V35MUnattached22:4422:4433.2 
15825:07   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached23:0520:5210.4Click your Clock logo
15925:07   Nick Atkinson V40MUnattached    
16025:08   Lily Chapman  U18WSutton & District23:0522:2523.8 
16125:11   Pete Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
16225:14   Oliver Schuster  V35MUnattached23:3423:3429.2 
16325:16   Samuel Wingham U11MUnattached    
16425:16   Mark Wingham  V40MSutton Runners19:4219:158.0 
16525:17   John Martin V40MUnattached    
16625:22   Callum Dyer U15MUnattached    
16725:26   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached23:1723:0517.6 
16825:27   Chris Jupp V40MUnattached    
16925:30   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
17025:35   Andrea Chapman  V50WUnattached23:5723:2317.1 
17125:35   Poppy Medenis  U15WShaftesbury Barnet22:4922:4925.9 
17225:37   Ben Whitfield U20MUnattached    
17325:38   Tony Paine V55MUnattached    
17425:38   Maciej Korotki V35MUnattached    
17525:40   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners24:3423:5219.0 
17625:44   Kevin Lewis V45MUnattached    
17725:48   Joseph Alexander Forsdick U20MUnattached    
17825:51   Richard Somers  V70MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans23:3522:1118.6 
17925:52   Laura Hargreaves S25WChiltern Church Runners    
18025:53   Richard Langley V45MSutton Christian Centre Runners    
18125:57   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:5223:2413.9 
18226:01   Iain Robertson V40MUnattached    
18326:01   Alyson Robertson V40WUnattached    
18426:02   Andrew Robertson SBV40MAycliffe/Unattached26:0218:0212.4 
18526:05   Callum Whelan S25MUnattached    
18626:07   Martin Woodcock  V55MSutton Runners24:4924:4933.8 
18726:11   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
18826:13   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
18926:14   Jesel Patel S20MUnattached    
19026:14   Suzanne Norman U20WUnattached    
19126:15   Richard Cross  V45MUnattached24:1122:4023.4 
19226:16   Jonathan French  V50MUnattached24:4323:5036.0 
19326:17   Mark Pursglove V55MUnattached    
19426:18   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
19526:20   Matthew McKenna V45MUnattached    
19626:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:24   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs21:0720:2515.0 
19826:24   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:0224:0216.7 
19926:27   Beatriz Torres V35WUnattached    
20026:31   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached23:0721:3216.2 
20126:33   Tom Tapson S25MUnattached    
20226:34   David Grindrod V45MUnattached    
20326:35   Paul Davies  V50MUnattached25:3624:2519.8 
20426:36   Charlie Hinde U20MUnattached    
20526:39   Joseph Planeta Paine U15MUnattached    
20626:42   Kenny Hope  V40MSutton Runners23:5319:4914.0 
20726:42   Callum Hope U15MUnattached    
20826:43   A Shaw V45MUnattached    
20926:43   Hazel Caulfield SBS20WEpsom & Ewell26:4323:4830.0 
21026:44   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
21126:45   Charlie Field U11MCity of London Freemens School    
21226:46   Keith Walker  V65MEpsom & Ewell25:2123:4721.8 
21326:48   Manfred Almeida V45MUnattached    
21426:50   Lisa Childs S30WUnattached    
21526:52   Emily Mason S20WUnattached    
21626:53   Jordan Dyer U20MUnattached    
21726:53   Taryn Williams V35WUnattached    
21826:54   Matthew Groome V35MUnattached    
21926:54   Andrew Kinsman  V50MUnattached24:1524:1519.6 
22026:55   Errol Sloman V45MUnattached    
22126:57   Carol Rigg V35WUnattached    
22226:58   Guy Mason V50MUnattached    
22326:59   Paul A Francis  V50MEpsom Oddballs24:3722:4221.4 
22427:00   Tim Tresadern V50MUnattached    
22527:01   Denis Kovalenko S30MUnattached    
22627:02   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
22727:02   Csilla Sarosi S25WUnattached    
22827:07   Shantel Tabunda U15WUnattached    
22927:14   Natalie Packham S25WUnattached    
23027:18   Stewart Green S30MUnattached    
23127:24   Sue Boyman  V60WEpsom & Ewell26:2824:5519.6 
23227:26   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:2125:1218.6 
23327:31   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached24:3823:3933.7 
23427:35   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
23527:37   Attilio Simeone V45MUnattached    
23627:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:39   Andy Teale  V45MUnattached24:3119:0835.8 
23827:40   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley23:4722:0928.4 
23927:42   Ian Forbes V55MUnattached    
24027:46   Gemma Teale  SENWCity of Liverpool24:3023:4135.9 
24127:48   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners24:2723:0622.8 
24227:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24327:54   Revanie Joseph V50MUnattached    
24427:55   David Price V45MUnattached    
24527:55   Jenny Richardson V35WUnattached    
24627:57   Simon Harding  V40MUnattached26:4425:5632.3 
24727:59   Aaron Simpson U11MGood Shepherd Runners    
24828:02   Andrew Tremlin V50MUnattached    
24928:03   Laura Mary Choate U20WUnattached    
25028:06   Nigel Field V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2