Bradford parkrun # 252 External Results
Bradford
4 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Carl Kernick PBV35MSaltaire Striders17:1317:138.0 
217:47   Will Kerr  V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale16:4716:45-1.2 
318:17   Taylor Waddell  S20MEccleshill17:5517:558.4 
418:28   Steven Henderson  S30MSale Harriers Manchester17:2717:060.7 
518:41   Sally Smith PBS20WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni18:4118:4117.5 
618:42   Luke Jones  U20MClaremont18:0518:058.5 
719:07   Robert Smith S20MUnattached    
819:10   Declan Craven  S20MUnattached19:0419:0323.1 
919:12   Liam Griffiths  U15MAberdare Valley18:1317:07-0.8 
1019:30   Andy Peake V40MUnattached    
1119:40   Daniel Smithurst  U18MBingley19:2419:2410.7 
1219:43   Jonthan Turnbull S30MUnattached    
1319:45   Robert Davies  S30MSaltaire Striders18:3918:234.0 
1419:48   Jaap Flikweert SBV40MPACTRAC19:4818:258.7 
1520:14   Jake Pressdee SENMUnattached    
1620:18   Robert Martin  V50MBaildon19:3819:3811.3 
1720:19   Ben Watson  V35MBaildon19:3619:245.3 
1820:21   Graham Corbett  V35MSaltaire Striders17:4617:374.6Click your Clock logo
1920:22   Joe Graham PBU20MBingley18:3218:2510.1 
2020:30   Claire Cooper  S30WKeighley & Craven20:2419:448.9 
2120:37   Simon Brady PBV50MQueensbury20:3719:175.1 
2220:44   Craig Cooper SBV40MKeighley & Craven20:2720:159.3 
2320:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:00   Steve Woods  V55MPudsey & Bramley19:4319:438.2 
2521:07   Paul Rhodes  V40MSaltaire Striders20:5320:0714.4 
2621:10   Laurence Kelly SENMUnattached    
2721:11   Ian Ferris  V50MBaildon21:0420:1012.1 
2821:19   Satti Saggu V35MUnattached    
2921:21   H Ditta  V35MUnattached21:0520:5511.2 
3021:23   Asad Rashid S25MUnattached    
3121:43   Willy Graham U20MUnattached    
3221:50   Theo Clay  U11MIlkley20:0919:588.1 
3321:50   Jim Clay V45MUnattached    
3421:52   Robert Boughen  V45MUnattached21:4220:397.5 
3521:56   Ian Stow SBV50MEccleshill21:4821:1911.4 
3622:07   Darren Midgley S25MUnattached    
3722:10   Sebastian Jake Shaw U20MUnattached    
3822:13   Paul Disney SBV45MSaltaire Striders21:4619:539.3 
3922:22   Philip Hirst  V55MIlkley22:1022:0715.2 
4022:23   Trevor Craig Rhodes  V50MUnattached21:0720:4610.9 
4122:24   Neil Fairburn PBV50MBaildon22:2121:5311.3 
4222:29   Joe Reynier SBU15MIlkley22:2921:3518.1 
4322:30   Dave Reynier SBV40MSaltaire Striders22:3021:049.7 
4422:35   Alessio Ciuccio U20MUnattached    
4522:35   Becki Holmes S30WUnattached    
4622:42   Mauro Ciuccio V35MUnattached    
4722:43   Dan Mackenzie  V60MUnattached20:5320:239.6 
4822:43   Jon Harris V40MUnattached    
4922:45   Jarod Merridew V45MUnattached    
5022:46   Gill Holmes  V35WSittingbourne21:1221:1212.7 
5122:48   Brian Yorke V45MUnattached    
5222:51   Alison Boyle  V35WBaildon21:1119:559.1 
5322:53   Frank Beecroft  V45MSaltaire Striders22:4120:1515.0 
5423:00   Iain Mckenna SBS30MUnattached21:4221:4214.8 
5523:06   James Coates U20MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
5623:08   David Young  V60MMetros21:4221:4214.6 
5723:10   William Sanderson  S30MUnattached20:3519:249.9 
5823:11   Igs Robun  V35MSaltaire Striders21:3321:3312.9 
5923:12   David Shelley V60MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
6023:14   Tom Shelley V35MUnattached    
6123:17   Rhea Sutcliffe SBS30WPudsey Pacers23:1721:0816.1 
6223:24   Mike Smith  V70MBingley/Northern Masters23:0520:2915.4 
6323:26   Ibrahim Dar  S30MBradford Airedale22:3922:2822.7 
6423:27   Matthew Herbert U20MUnattached    
6523:27   Stephen Zaccardelli V40MUnattached    
6623:28   John Buddle  V50MBaildon20:4919:396.3 
6723:30   Nazim Ramzan V40MUnattached    
6823:32   Tommy Germaine SENMUnattached    
6923:35   Amarnath Ahir SBV55MBingley/Unattached22:2422:1922.6 
7023:39   Joel De Villiers SENMUnattached    
7123:39   Nicola Oldroyd  S20WBristol & West22:2420:339.0 
7223:43   Camille Askins SBV45WKeighley & Craven22:3021:4812.0 
7323:52   Jan De Villiers V45MUnattached    
7423:53   Bob Keeler S30MUnattached    
7523:54   Chris Patterson V45MUnattached    
7623:54   Gustav Bryner V45MUnattached    
7723:55   Manjit Singh Mander V45MUnattached    
7823:57   Richard Schmidt  V40MUnattached23:2821:3232.0 
7923:58   Helen Love  V55WSaltaire Striders23:4622:4414.9 
8024:01   Alan Douglas  V45MSaltaire Striders23:4821:5012.0 
8124:04   Peter Ellerton  V65MBingley22:3022:0715.2 
8224:06   Duane Craven  V40MUnattached22:1420:389.2 
8324:07   Jack Day  SENMUnattached23:4922:5415.6 
8424:09   Andy Bentley SBV40MSaltaire Striders24:0923:5335.2 
8524:13   Christopher Stanhope  V50MEccleshill23:4123:4119.7 
8624:16   Chris Beaumont S25MUnattached    
8724:24   Diane Whiteoak  V40WUnattached23:1223:0714.3 
8824:24   Julia Narey  V50WKeighley & Craven22:3622:2811.3 
8924:27   Jim Middleton  V60MUnattached23:3122:1518.3 
9024:36   Ron Fallows V60MUnattached    
9124:36   Bruce Duncan  V65MBingley24:1222:2216.2 
9224:37   Roy Bradshaw  V50MIdle24:0424:0419.8 
9324:42   Loris Dell'Amico  V40MSaltaire Striders21:3021:3012.0 
9424:46   Oliver Sunderland SBU15MBradford Grammar School24:4620:3935.0 
9524:47   Donovan Norman S25MUnattached    
9624:50   Kate Mciver SBV40WUnattached24:2224:2217.1 
9724:52   Keith Bennett  V45MIdle22:1020:1112.1 
9824:56   Andrew Smithurst  V50MPudsey Pacers23:5923:5120.3 
9924:57   Adam Camp  S30MSaltaire Striders23:5020:547.6 
10025:00   Reza Abdi  V45MSaltaire Striders23:5922:3619.8 
10125:02   Alistair Shand  V50MYorkshire RWC24:2423:5418.6 
10225:05   Tim Whitaker V50MUnattached    
10325:06   Howard Leslie Sawyer  V55MUnattached24:1823:5821.8 
10425:14   Alun Griffiths  V55MSaltaire Striders23:0422:5712.5 
10525:18   James Waddington S30MUnattached    
10625:19   Helen Brant SBS30WSaltaire Striders24:2423:1913.9 
10725:20   Margaret Marsden SBV50WKeighley & Craven25:2025:0020.6 
10825:22   Emma Garside V35WUnattached    
10925:23   Kiera Griffiths PBU11WAberdare Valley24:0421:096.2 
11025:25   Rachel Parker  V40WSaltaire Striders24:1622:2312.5 
11125:25   Tim Wrigglesworth V45MUnattached    
11225:27   Stacey Cleal SBV40WUnattached22:4322:0217.5 
11325:29   Clare Griffiths  V40WMerthyr/Unattached22:4921:4211.5 
11425:31   Mohanlal Mistry  V50MSaltaire Striders24:1324:1115.5 
11525:42   Chris Upton  V55MSaltaire Striders24:4823:5324.9 
11625:45   Lottie Driver S20WUnattached    
11725:50   Harriet Fletcher SBV40WSaltaire Striders25:3324:5118.9 
11825:52   Richard Green  V45MKingfisher Harriers24:0723:3015.4 
11925:53   Rizwan Ashruff V40MUnattached    
12025:54   Joanna Lockwood  V40WFetch Everyone24:2023:0012.4 
12125:55   Jon Dyminski SBV35MUnattached25:5522:2530.0 
12225:59   Ed Firth V40MUnattached    
12326:01   Nicky Anness  V40WPudsey Pacers24:4324:4320.8 
12426:06   Christopher Sleeman SBV40MWakefield Triathlon Club25:4322:1824.4 
12526:08   Sikander Khan S30MUnattached    
12626:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12726:09   Alex Stanley-Hyde  V45MIlkley24:5124:5122.2 
12826:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:12   Michelle Barstow PBS30WEccleshill26:0125:3525.6 
13026:13   Elizabeth Holdsworth S25WUnattached    
13126:14   Michael Hastings PBS25MOtley23:2021:1412.3 
13226:15   Andy Burnett S25MUnattached    
13326:15   Frank Masley  V60MSaltaire Striders25:1624:1419.4 
13426:16   James Knox V50MUnattached    
13526:16   Iain Crosland S25MUnattached    
13626:16   Lorna Hubbard  S30WKeighley & Craven22:0121:149.2 
13726:19   Gary Baker S30MUnattached    
13826:19   John Bannister V35MUnattached    
13926:20   Kathryn Sutcliffe S20WUnattached    
14026:22   Peter Sutcliffe V55MUnattached    
14126:22   Chi Man SBV35MUnattached26:2225:1717.5 
14226:23   Laura Stanley S25WUnattached    
14326:26   Damian Collinge V40MUnattached    
14426:31   Stephanie Niven  S30WSaltaire Striders23:3420:3910.4 
14526:35   Mark Bottomley V50MUnattached    
14626:38   Kelly Smith PBV35WSaltaire Striders26:3826:3834.4 
14726:38   Evan Hammond U11MUnattached    
14826:38   Denise Davis  V45WSaltaire Striders26:1926:0422.3 
14926:39   Adrian Woodhouse V50MUnattached    
15026:40   Philip Lee V50MUnattached    
15126:43   Amanda Young SENWUnattached    
15226:43   Kyle Griffiths V45MUnattached    
15326:45   Ismena Sorrell V40WUnattached    
15426:46   Nicholas Driver V50MUnattached    
15526:47   Steve Ashworth V50MUnattached    
15626:48   Jonathan Kite V35MUnattached    
15726:49   Ghazalah Shah PBV35WBingley24:0024:0028.5 
15826:51   Andrew Siddle  S30MDoncaster17:2917:1711.4 
15926:51   Martin Slater V45MUnattached    
16026:52   Kevin Hickey  V45MUnattached23:2523:2515.2 
16126:53   Ian Jones  V45MSaltaire Striders23:0419:1530.3 
16226:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16326:57   Mark Lacey V45MUnattached    
16426:59   Ann Smith SBV55WKeighley & Craven26:2726:2736.0 
16527:00   Lewis Scott U15MBingley Harriers and AC    
16627:12   Harry Hoyland U11MUnattached    
16727:14   Paul Hoyland V40MUnattached    
16827:14   Dairine Nethercott  V45WSaltaire Striders26:2525:4622.4 
16927:16   Harrison Cook U11MUnattached    
17027:25   Ralph Saunders  V45MUnattached24:0223:5314.1 
17127:27   Allan Stockdale V50MUnattached    
17227:28   Sylvia Ross  V65WSaltaire Striders26:2825:1623.9 
17327:30   Martin Wilkins S25MUnattached    
17427:31   Kerry Wood  V35WSaltaire Striders26:5725:3819.0 
17527:34   Masood Chowdhury V40MUnattached    
17627:35   Jeremy Meer V45MUnattached    
17727:36   Isabel Harris  U15WBingley26:1423:3221.2 
17827:37   Emily Lister U11WUnattached    
17927:39   Helena Romanowska V50WUnattached    
18027:41   David Rennie V50MUnattached    
18127:44   Jill Buddle SBV50WUnattached26:4225:5922.0 
18227:45   Laura Wilson  S30WAirecentre Pacers25:4425:4430.3 
18327:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18427:47   Rebecca Rosser U11WBaildon Eagles    
18527:51   Nicola Steffen  V35WBaildon27:1625:1621.0 
18627:51   Mark Smith S25MUnattached    
18727:59   Katie Bryan V35WUnattached    
18827:59   Aidan McFall S30MUnattached    
18928:00   Paul Trevarrow V45MUnattached    
19028:04   Phil Hawkswell SBV60MBingley25:2124:5918.8 
19128:09   Fazal Usman S30MUnattached    
19228:13   Nicky Clay SBV40WUnattached28:1324:4018.4 
19328:14   Jason Lister V45MUnattached    
19428:14   Rachel Brown U20WUnattached    
19528:17   Philip Shaw V55MUnattached    
19628:18   Frances Vose V50WUnattached    
19728:19   David Shaw  V70MBaildon26:4824:5721.8 
19828:20   David Dowthwaite SBV45MUnattached27:2625:5025.9 
19928:22   Terry Bussey  V40MUnattached23:1122:4015.9 
20028:22   Mark Davis  V35MUnattached21:2121:2116.2 
20128:22   Martin Burnside V50MFell Runners Association    
20228:23   Nick Brown V50MUnattached    
20328:23   Andrew Dewhirst V40MUnattached    
20428:27   Nina Dobson V40WUnattached    
20528:28   Emily Kite  U11WPudsey & Bramley24:3722:5812.6 
20628:29   Lucy Oldroyd PBU18WBingley28:2924:3720.0 
20728:30   Mick Ellis V45MUnattached    
20828:32   Catherine Holmes PBV60WBingley28:3228:3229.1 
20928:37   Ellie Scott U11WBingley Harriers and AC    
21028:40   Liz Hamilton  V35WSaltaire Striders27:2225:3220.6 
21128:44   Rob Williams V40MUnattached    
21228:47   Richard Smith  V55MSaltaire Striders28:1526:4123.6 
21328:52   Tamsin Treasure-Jones  V45WSaltaire Striders23:4322:2218.5 
21428:54   Stephen Richard Longbottom V55MUnattached    
21528:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21628:57   Paul Salisbury SBV35MSaltaire Striders27:2427:2429.3 
21729:04   Jacob Braithwaite U15MUnattached    
21829:06   Shaun Arnold V40MUnattached    
21929:10   Christopher Waddingham V35MUnattached    
22029:10   John Redmond  V55MUnattached25:3325:3324.7 
22129:10   Becky Ashurst U20WUnattached    
22229:11   Jenny Harris V45WUnattached    
22329:16   Ian Dickinson PBV40MSaltaire Striders28:2926:2421.7 
22429:20   Madiha Ashruff U20WUnattached    
22529:20   Muhammad Arsalan Ashruff U15MUnattached    
22629:21   Vanessa Wagstaff S20WUnattached    
22729:23   Abbie Cleal U20WQueensbury RC    
22829:23   Stephen Porter V50MUnattached    
22929:26   Mark Studholme V50MUnattached    
23029:27   Richard Forsyth V65MUnattached    
23129:28   Lorraine McKnight PBV55WEccleshill29:2829:2826.1 
23229:29   Samuel Strauss Rhodes U11MUnattached    
23329:30   Sophie Strauss V40WUnattached    
23429:32   Suzanne Kirby  V45WUnattached28:4627:4521.2 
23529:32   Esa Naseem SBU20MUnattached29:3226:0936.0 
23629:38   Mary Lynch V60WUnattached    
23729:42   Philip Lynch V60MUnattached    
23829:42   David Rafton S30MUnattached    
23929:43   Colette Mallatratt V45WUnattached    
24029:45   Zoe Wagstaff V35WUnattached    
24129:49   Pam Speed SBV50WUnattached29:1328:4925.7 
24229:53   Mohammed Sadiq V40MUnattached    
24329:53   Mark Lyles V45MUnattached    
24429:55   Richard Berry V55MUnattached    
24529:57   Clare Beckwith V35WUnattached    
24629:57   Mohammad Wazir S30MUnattached    
24729:58   Vicky Connell V35WUnattached    
24829:59   Sharon Warrington  V40WAirecentre Pacers26:0224:4327.2 
24929:59   Elliot Rhodes U11MUnattached    
25030:00   Romy Sherlock S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2