Bromley parkrun # 275 External Results
Bromley
4 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Marco Arcuri SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley17:0317:031.0 
217:38   Angus Harrington  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs17:0816:37-4.9 
318:34   Allan Phillips SBS30MStriders of Croydon18:3418:1712.2 
418:36   Bertie Harrington PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley18:2417:452.8 
518:44   Roger Vilardell  V35MUnattached/Spain16:1915:53-0.9 
618:52   Steve Taylor S25MUnattached    
718:54   Kevin John Cooper SBV50MUnattached18:4718:278.4 
819:05   Craig Williamson  V50MBeckenham18:3818:164.2 
919:06   Callum Myatt SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:0915:59-2.0 
1019:07   Alan Niblock  V40MPetts Wood18:4518:246.1 
1119:10   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:0917:475.0 
1219:11   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5418:2416.9Click your Clock logo
1319:19   Adam Barnes  S25MSphinx/Beckenham18:4218:3516.0 
1419:23   Robert Suckling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:2017:375.4 
1519:26   Michael Cheeseman PBV35MBeckenham18:4818:4822.6 
1619:26   Trevor Wood SBV35MPetts Wood18:5018:4419.4 
1719:27   Andrew Squirrell PBV40MPetts Wood18:4118:4113.7 
1819:40   Charlie Andrews  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:4117:0410.5 
1919:42   Jack Barnes S20MUnattached    
2019:43   Justin Strover PBU15MKent Schs19:4318:515.6 
2119:45   Stephane Anelli  V35MUnattached19:1018:5013.8 
2219:47   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham19:0419:048.0 
2319:51   Mike Reeves SBV45MPetts Wood19:1919:198.0 
2419:53   James Skinner S30MUnattached    
2519:53   Jake Leng PBSENMUnattached18:5817:288.1 
2619:54   Steven Moss SBV50MUnattached18:5318:036.8 
2719:58   Keir Lundy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3918:3918.2 
2820:07   Jakub Pachansky V35MUnattached    
2920:09   Keith Wheeler V45MUnattached    
3020:13   Stephen Pond  V45MPurple Patch18:1717:122.8 
3120:14   Amy Leach  U15WBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:465.5 
3220:17   Jess Oliver U20WCambridge Harriers    
3320:27   Taric Matticks SBS25MEast End/Striders of Croydon18:4618:4610.7 
3420:30   Luke Dunmore PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3020:1724.3 
3520:31   Robert Lewis S25MUnattached    
3620:32   Gavin Benson SBU20MPetts Wood19:4217:071.3 
3720:38   Paul Fletcher SBV40MJP Morgan/Beckenham20:3819:2110.5 
3820:40   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans19:5319:5312.9 
3920:44   AN Other         
4020:45   Paul Corns S30MUnattached    
4120:50   Marcus Travers SBU20MUnattached19:4519:3314.3 
4220:51   Brendan Mcgill SBV40MUnattached20:5120:009.8 
4320:51   Jasper Beston PBS30MBeckenham19:3219:328.7 
4420:53   Iain Swatton SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley20:5320:0012.1 
4520:55   Nigel Haffenden SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley20:4718:547.0 
4620:58   Jason Bush V40MUnattached    
4721:00   Nigel Davies  V50MOrpington19:4519:397.7 
4821:00   Robert Shearring S20MUnattached    
4921:01   Edward Smith  V35MUnattached18:5918:375.9 
5021:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:06   Nick Graham S25MUnattached    
5221:06   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood20:1120:119.0 
5321:08   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon/Blackheath & Bromley19:4919:459.4 
5421:10   James Harbour SBSENMUnattached21:1018:1724.2 
5521:13   Mark Kelly  V45MStriders of Croydon21:0819:319.7 
5621:15   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:2918:296.7 
5721:17   Charlotte Rhule PBU18WBlackheath & Bromley21:1721:1731.1 
5821:18   Richard Guy SBV35MUnattached21:0020:2917.1 
5921:19   Lisa Guy  V35WUnattached20:2020:2028.5 
6021:27   Clifford Talbot V35MUnattached    
6121:28   Tom Kenevane S25MUnattached    
6221:29   Shannon Riskey  U18WBlackheath & Bromley21:2420:2928.9 
6321:31   Kate Marchant  V45WBeckenham/Bank of England21:0720:007.9 
6421:32   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:4517:489.0 
6521:33   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
6621:34   Andy Dunmall SBV45MSwanley21:3420:5611.6 
6721:35   Stuart James Johnson  V35MUnattached20:5620:5312.9 
6821:35   Joshua Dowling  U20MBlackheath & Bromley19:0618:344.6 
6921:36   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3919:549.0 
7021:37   Darren Jackson  V40MStriders of Croydon20:4719:106.2 
7121:38   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached20:2519:397.7 
7221:40   Murat Askin SBV45MPetts Wood20:5819:4622.3 
7321:40   James Kelly SBS20MUnattached19:5819:5817.0 
7421:41   Bullen Megan U20WUnattached    
7521:41   Jason Lowther V40MUnattached    
7621:44   Hugo Davis SBV40MBeckenham21:1720:3414.9 
7721:44   Lee Dunmore V45MUnattached    
7821:47   Melanie Burdett  V40WBeckenham20:3019:3212.1 
7921:48   Adrian Stocks  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:0818:519.0 
8021:51   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:3318:595.3 
8121:55   Mark Latteman V45MUnattached    
8222:00   Gracie Horton  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:1421:1415.2 
8322:01   Alex Sieber  S25MPetts Wood21:4218:519.7 
8422:02   Thomas Beirne V40MUnattached    
8522:04   Anthony Mitchell SBV40MUnattached21:1621:1634.5 
8622:05   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
8722:06   Sam Hemsley S20MUnattached    
8822:13   Gavin Fage V35MUnattached    
8922:16   Stephen Dent S20MUnattached    
9022:19   David Hole  V50MUnattached19:3619:359.2 
9122:21   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:4320:097.7 
9222:23   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1417:544.4 
9322:25   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached20:1519:177.1 
9422:26   James Bowman S20MUnattached    
9522:28   Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
9622:28   Jeremy Benson PBV50MPetts Wood21:5620:4710.4 
9722:31   Robert Dayman U15MUnattached    
9822:33   Scott Hickman V45MUnattached    
9922:33   Chloe Kibblewhite SBU18WBlackheath & Bromley21:2020:1726.0 
10022:36   Hector Rodriguez S30MUnattached    
10122:36   Ian Moore V35MUnattached    
10222:37   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:2620:599.9 
10322:38   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached21:4121:4114.3 
10422:39   Mario Ambrosi PBV40MUnattached22:3922:3927.2 
10522:40   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4617:402.8 
10622:41   Adam Waterman  V40MPetts Wood21:5421:3912.7 
10722:43   Sally Haffenden  V40WBlackheath & Bromley21:5920:5610.0 
10822:43   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:4821:2111.8 
10922:44   Andrew Watt U11MUnattached    
11022:45   Bruce Shelmerdine  V45MPetts Wood22:0520:399.3 
11122:45   James Williams SBV45MUnattached21:3021:1912.9 
11222:46   Nigel Bulmer SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5620:459.2 
11322:48   Katie Calascione SBV40WBeckenham22:4821:4911.7 
11422:50   Nicole Langdon PBS20WUnattached22:5022:5035.6 
11522:52   Georgina Selway SBV50WBeckenham22:4222:3013.1Click your Clock logo
11622:53   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:4918:389.4 
11722:54   Chris Goddard  V50MUnattached21:0521:0128.7 
11822:55   Robert Moody V35MUnattached    
11923:00   David Ellison S30MUnattached    
12023:05   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0719:459.8 
12123:11   Darran Goulder S30MUnattached    
12223:12   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
12323:13   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington20:5019:4510.0 
12423:17   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington22:0621:1313.7 
12523:18   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached21:5721:4312.8 
12623:20   Nicola Curran SBS30WBillericay21:4320:568.6 
12723:24   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans21:4821:4816.6 
12823:27   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached23:1221:5818.2 
12923:29   Sarah Regan PBV40WBromley Veterans22:1521:3218.7 
13023:30   John Bell SBV40MUnattached23:3021:0830.0 
13123:30   Scott Bulmer  U18MBlackheath & Bromley22:2620:4821.1 
13223:31   Mike Jobling S30MUnattached    
13323:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:35   James Roberts SBV50MUnattached23:0022:0015.3 
13523:42   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
13623:47   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
13723:47   Gina Charleton S30WUnattached    
13823:50   Mark Philpott SBV50MUnattached23:1922:2212.5 
13923:53   Andy Blantern V45MUnattached    
14023:56   Oscar Engles PBV45MPetts Wood23:5623:5619.6 
14123:59   Tony Dolby V40MUnattached    
14224:01   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5620:5111.3 
14324:02   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:4020:579.6 
14424:05   Ralph Ambrose  V40MPetts Wood21:4419:378.2 
14524:05   Cameron Lundy U20MUnattached    
14624:07   David Couder V50MUnattached    
14724:09   David Myers V45MUnattached    
14824:11   AN Other         
14924:13   Callum Horton U11MUnattached    
15024:13   Sian Jones  SENWUnattached24:0123:2516.8 
15124:14   Nolan Wilkens  V35MBeckenham20:4717:2815.8 
15224:15   John Skelton  V55MPetts Wood22:3422:3434.5 
15324:17   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
15424:19   Chris Mason  SENMUnattached22:0322:0312.8 
15524:21   Phillip Mew V35MUnattached    
15624:24   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3722:4216.9 
15724:27   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham22:4021:1116.5 
15824:30   John Williams V50MUnattached    
15924:34   Garry Oneill PBV35MUnattached24:3023:4618.5 
16024:36   Jason Reading V40MUnattached    
16124:37   Claire Francis SBSENWUnattached24:0824:0825.6 
16224:38   Stephen Kelly SBS20MUnattached23:3021:1915.9 
16324:41   Richard Seabrook SBV65MBeckenham24:4122:1813.8 
16424:43   Charlotte Faries SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley23:1522:0819.3 
16524:46   Ian Jackson  V50MOrpington23:3722:0112.6 
16624:46   Joseph Precious  V40MOrpington19:4419:4411.0 
16724:47   Georgina Horton V35WUnattached    
16824:47   Steve Bowley PBV50MPetts Wood19:1918:506.2 
16924:48   Paul Ahkuit  V45MOrpington21:4821:4721.3 
17024:49   Jason Michael Spencer SBV40MUnattached23:1822:0835.2 
17124:51   Anastasia Sandigurskaia  U15WLondon Schs24:0424:0434.7 
17224:52   Amy Redding S30WUnattached    
17324:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17424:55   Julie Travers SBV45WUnattached23:5923:5919.2 
17524:55   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:0820:4413.6 
17624:57   Richard Hopley PBV40MPetts Wood24:1424:1424.0 
17724:59   Nigel Hewson  V50MPetts Wood23:4423:3815.4 
17825:06   John O'Loughlin V60MUnattached    
17925:14   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
18025:16   Andrew Narracott U20MUnattached    
18125:19   Julia Myers V45WUnattached    
18225:19   Ellie Carter S20WUnattached    
18325:21   Joanna Matthews V35WUnattached    
18425:21   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
18525:28   Paul Kelly  V35MPetts Wood22:4220:448.9 
18625:30   Peter Joseph V50MUnattached    
18725:31   Joseph Button U20MUnattached    
18825:33   Lisa Richards  V40WOrpington23:4922:4624.2 
18925:35   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
19025:36   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
19125:36   Steve Burnett  V55MPetts Wood22:2821:1012.6 
19225:40   Stephen Smith  S30MUnattached24:2622:5014.8 
19325:42   Graham Whiting V45MUnattached    
19425:46   Christina Bird  V35WUnattached25:0023:3219.3 
19525:49   Wayne Mark North SBV35MUnattached22:4422:4415.4 
19625:52   Lee Mitchell  S30MPetts Wood23:1321:3512.4 
19725:54   Joe Whitfield S30MUnattached    
19825:55   Christopher Jackson V50MUnattached    
19925:56   Gary Farrant  V45MUnattached22:2821:3713.1 
20025:59   Paul Ellis V40MUnattached    
20125:59   David Land  V45MPetts Wood23:4323:1918.8 
20226:00   Gareth Dowling SBSENMUnattached24:1523:4016.9 
20326:01   Michael Bowley PBU20MPetts Wood22:2319:0713.9 
20426:02   Samuel Barlerin SBSENMUnattached26:0222:4816.6 
20526:02   Laura Brown V35WUnattached    
20626:03   Jobey Mitchell PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley25:3420:4611.7 
20726:03   Fiona George PBV40WUnattached25:2725:2721.3 
20826:05   Paul Leng  V45MUnattached18:4218:366.6 
20926:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:14   Betty Foggitt PBV45WBromley Veterans25:3225:0017.6 
21126:14   Rowan Foggitt  V45MBromley Veterans24:0122:1512.3 
21226:16   Laura Mills S30WUnattached    
21326:17   Julia Pairman  V50WBlackheath & Bromley26:0025:3722.3 
21426:26   Paul Hemsley  V50MBromley Veterans22:5022:1422.4 
21526:27   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
21626:28   Louise Willfratt V35WUnattached    
21726:29   Evie Walker U11WUnattached    
21826:30   Kevin Willfratt V40MUnattached    
21926:34   Janine Frost PBV40WPetts Wood25:2123:5618.1 
22026:35   Anna Willard SBV40WSwanley24:1923:5718.1 
22126:36   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:1621:2412.6 
22226:38   Mark Doyle SBV50MPetts Wood25:0724:2319.6 
22326:39   Mary-Ann Dent S20WUnattached    
22426:40   Steve Hollingdale SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley25:1424:2725.2 
22526:41   Ian Montgomery  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:5518:528.6 
22626:46   Clare Skinner S20WUnattached    
22726:49   Mike Baronti V45MUnattached    
22826:50   Natasha Shareen Saunders  SENWUnattached26:0624:5716.2 
22926:51   Steve Strafford SBV55MUnattached24:4024:3218.0 
23026:52   Gary Blunt SBV50MCrystal Palace TC25:4225:4224.9 
23126:53   Alistair MacKenzie V50MUnattached    
23226:55   Gemma Clare Whitfield S30WUnattached    
23326:57   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
23427:00   Geoffrey Cannell SBV50MUnattached26:0821:5917.5 
23527:03   Connie Urbany Welch U11WUnattached    
23627:04   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans23:4422:2715.4 
23727:06   Julie Kibblewhite V40WUnattached    
23827:07   Alison Hobbs PBV35WOrpington26:5026:5027.6 
23927:08   Richard Paul Carver SBV55MUnattached25:4120:4916.8 
24027:09   Andrea Bruin V40WUnattached    
24127:10   Chloe Haffenden  U18WBlackheath & Bromley25:4220:259.9 
24227:11   Sean Gebbett U20MUnattached    
24327:13   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
24427:14   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood25:1923:2814.4 
24527:17   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
24627:17   Jane McQuitty V40WUnattached    
24727:18   Shelley Riphagen V50WUnattached    
24827:19   Alison Davis V40WUnattached    
24927:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25027:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2