Banstead Woods parkrun # 411 External Results
Banstead Woods
4 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25Dominic Nolan PBS20MCroydon16:2515:22-5.4 
216:50Gary Laybourne SBS30MSouth London16:5015:53-3.8 
317:45Aaron Woodman  S25MPACE17:0615:56-2.8Click your Clock logo
417:51Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:5716:433.6 
517:57Chris Williams PBS20MReigate Priory/Plymouth Uni17:2216:3621.1Click your Clock logo
618:02Robert Knight SBS25MCollingwood/South London17:3316:451.1 
718:12David Williamson  V45MTadworth17:3417:201.5 
818:23Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:018.2 
918:44Hugh Saunders  U20MOxted/Cardiff Uni17:3217:328.1 
1018:51Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London18:2417:475.5 
1118:54Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:4817:383.8 
1218:59Mark Coates SBS20MUnattached18:2018:155.3 
1319:09Andrew Mark Lewis  V40MUnattached18:1318:136.1 
1419:22Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:1618:165.4 
1519:25Lyndon Meredith  V35MSouth London18:1817:285.3 
1619:35James Rady  U18MHolland Sports AC18:0518:0522.3 
1719:45Paul Devine  V35MDulwich17:3316:554.5 
1819:53Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:4818:375.5 
1920:11Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood18:3717:483.0 
2020:13Peter Salter V45MUnattached    
2120:16Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London18:4618:1011.7 
2220:17Ross Gentry  S30MSouth London18:5418:447.8 
2320:22Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon19:5719:579.5 
2420:26Mark Fuller  S20MSouth London19:0318:276.3 
2520:36Adam Campbell S25MUnattached    
2620:40Ian Hill S20MUnattached    
2720:46Paul Mitchell  V50MSouth London19:4618:418.1 
2820:54Matthew Aylott  V40MReigate Priory19:3516:550.4 
2921:07Andy Zonfrillo SBV50MSouth London20:1619:3515.3 
3021:11Stephen Cheng-Whitehead V45MUnattached    
3121:14Stewart Bailey S20MUnattached    
3221:18Abianne Coates  U15WTonbridge20:3020:309.2 
3321:31Jim Seabury  V50MEpsom & Ewell19:4318:544.7 
3421:39Jon Phillips S25MUnattached    
3521:48Tom Swallow  SENMUnattached20:3519:1537.8 
3621:53Mark Oliver  V55MTadworth21:1820:5810.2 
3722:06Des Keogh  V45MUnattached20:5620:0412.6 
3822:24Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V55MLonely Goat RC21:3721:2910.5 
3922:29Daniel Vickars U15MUnattached    
4022:31Amelia Stiff  U18WSouth London21:5120:3818.5 
4122:34Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
4222:35Amelia Clark  U15WSouth London22:2122:2121.8 
4322:37David P Morris  V45MUnattached21:5921:3711.9 
4422:42Jim Boyling  V50MEpsom Oddballs21:2620:1329.8 
4522:43James Glasspool  V50MUnattached21:5321:4511.5 
4622:45Steve Burke  S30MMet Police20:0819:0912.8 
4722:47Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
4822:50Natalie Gentry  S30WSouth London18:4118:4112.6 
4922:52Dan Hayes  V40MBedford H/South London21:3220:1831.7 
5022:54Harry Bryant  SENMUnattached20:5020:2926.9 
5122:56Benjamin Firth  U18MSouth Yorkshire Schs22:3421:1720.3 
5222:59Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4221:3112.3 
5323:19James Penfold  SENMUnattached21:2121:0417.6 
5423:20Robert Sparrow V50MUnattached    
5523:35Mark Thompson  V55MUnattached22:5622:3616.4 
5623:37Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached21:5521:5515.9 
5723:37Emma Bradley S25WUnattached    
5823:43Stuart England V60MUnattached    
5923:44David Pemberton V50MUnattached    
6023:46Georgia Heaven U20WUnattached    
6123:52Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:5121:3415.2 
6223:54Tony Saill  V65MOxted23:1622:2418.6 
6323:55Robert Wells  S25MDartford RR20:5420:257.4 
6423:57Emily Meredith  V35WSouth London22:1922:1915.3 
6524:01Mark Lowther  V45MTadworth20:5620:1510.5 
6624:03Roger Wells V60MUnattached    
6724:05Joe Barker SBU11MEpsom & Ewell21:5717:362.8 
6824:09Nicholas Barker V45MUnattached    
6924:20Robert Salter  V50MUnattached22:1521:4811.8 
7024:25Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached22:4522:3716.9 
7124:35Keith Ketchum  V50MUnattached23:5123:1124.4 
7224:36Steve Hill  V60MTadworth22:1121:2513.0 
7324:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:39Ashleigh Wright S30MUnattached    
7524:48Viv Mitchell  V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley23:0520:4317.3 
7624:50Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:1123:2420.1 
7724:56Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
7824:59Mark Roberts V40MUnattached    
7925:05David Alexander V45MUnattached    
8025:05Maria Adaway SBV45WOxted25:0524:3729.0 
8125:10Adrian Greenwood S30MUnattached    
8225:12Matthew Browning U20MUnattached    
8325:13Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth24:3423:3519.8 
8425:16Rupert Greatwood V40MTri Surrey    
8525:19Simon Pavey  V45MChiltern Church Runners23:3923:3118.4 
8625:23Clive Appleby SBV50MUnattached24:2223:1115.6 
8725:29Gerard Chappell V40MUnattached    
8825:33Will Seabury U20MUnattached    
8925:34Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners24:5222:4128.3 
9025:36Alan Matthews  V60MTadworth22:4222:1419.1 
9125:37Mary Matthews  V60WTadworth24:4724:0520.4 
9225:38Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
9325:40Hasmita Vickars V45WUnattached    
9425:48Sean Maskey  V55MUnattached24:5624:2424.8 
9525:51Scarlet Coates SBU20WUnattached23:1122:3327.4 
9625:51Alan Collis  V55M26.224:2220:2344.3 
9725:55David Thomas S30MUnattached    
9825:58Frank Coates SBU20MUnattached23:1319:5510.0 
9925:59David Dorward S30MUnattached    
10026:12Jesse Coombs S20MUnattached    
10126:13Lizzie Donkin S20WUnattached    
10226:14Tom Reay  V65MRanelagh24:5322:4222.2 
10326:26James Duffy PBV65MTadworth25:4625:0724.4 
10426:30Mark Bradley V50MUnattached    
10526:31John Macmillan  V60MUnattached25:3222:4118.2 
10626:36James Ellison V35MUnattached    
10726:39Maureen Traynor  V50WSouth London25:3124:3222.2 
10826:44Pauline Anne Fuller V50WChiltern Church Runners    
10926:48Malcolm Matthews SBV60MUnattached26:1824:3223.0 
11026:52Nicholas Foster  V50MUnattached25:3724:0821.5 
11126:56Miles Brown  U11MHolland Sports AC21:1718:000.1 
11226:58Mandy Sharp SBV45WOxted26:5825:4530.8 
11327:05Graham Pullen SBV65MHolland Sports AC26:4924:2121.6 
11427:07Mark Harbrow SBV50MUnattached26:5624:4325.0 
11527:17Jacqui Ide  V40WEpsom Allsorts26:3824:0037.3 
11627:27Barrington John Bradley V65MUnattached    
11727:30Dominic Stephens V50MUnattached    
11827:35Ethan Waller SBSENMUnattached26:3922:4920.3 
11927:36Daniel Webber U20MUnattached    
12027:52Phil Fenton  V70MTadworth26:5024:2329.9 
12127:53Debbie Glithero  V55WUnattached27:3624:3623.6 
12228:04Anne Tarn  V55WHolland Sports AC26:2025:1329.7 
12328:07James Saunders  V45MUnattached25:3524:4517.1 
12428:23John Belshaw  V50MUnattached25:2423:5226.1 
12528:24Sharron Sullivan V35WUnattached    
12628:29Heidi Miles V45WUnattached    
12728:30Beverley Little V40WUnattached    
12828:31Natalie Millman  V35WBBC28:0825:0333.5 
12928:34Gus Farndon U15MUnattached    
13028:35Emily Banting  S30WTadworth26:4225:0225.6 
13128:45Emily Oliver  SENWUnattached23:0723:0717.8 
13228:48Julie Oliver  V45WUnattached27:4427:1423.4 
13328:49Sally Davis SBV55WSouth London27:4225:1726.1 
13428:50Stewart Howe SBV60MSutton Runners26:5724:4824.5 
13528:54Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached27:3424:2031.8 
13629:01Nigel Bongers SBV60MHolland Sports AC29:0124:1552.4 
13729:03Jennifer Child  V50WEpsom Oddballs26:4726:2221.5 
13829:32Claire Rachel Rowe V35Wfit4lady    
13929:33Hayleigh Wright S25WUnattached    
14029:52Neil Sunderland  V60M26.229:1422:1928.1 
14129:58James Knight  V55MUnattached29:2327:5827.0 
14230:01Maximilian Greatwood U15MTri Surrey    
14330:04Louise Dupont  V40WUnattached27:2327:2335.0 
14430:25Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached27:4726:5824.3 
14530:36Elizabeth Geraghty  V45WUnattached29:2927:3530.4 
14630:38Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners28:4927:0721.8 
14731:24Lachlan Hutton V40MUnattached    
14831:25Emma Wells S30WUnattached    
14931:32Susan Esslemont  V50W26.230:2726:1426.8 
15031:34Maria Amato V55WRun to Live RC    
15131:40Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached30:5530:0826.2 
15231:51Annelise Mason S25WUnattached    
15332:23Sarah Bright  SENWUnattached29:0528:2247.0 
15432:26Jasmine Vickars U15WUnattached    
15532:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15632:32Sandra Barber  V50WUnattached29:3928:5926.1 
15732:33Miriam Locke V35WUnattached    
15832:36Mary Harte-Jones V50WUnattached    
15932:45Elizabeth Mason  V60WUnattached31:3227:5421.0 
16033:23Clare Goldsmith  V40WUnattached29:2428:5729.3 
16133:47Becky Carr-White U15WUnattached    
16234:22Joanna Millward V45WUnattached    
16334:37Christina Harris  V60WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners32:3629:0751.8 
16434:48Peter Markham V40MUnattached    
16534:49Rafe Markham U15MUnattached    
16634:55Leah Little U15WUnattached    
16735:04Matthew Bull S20MUnattached    
16835:13Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
16936:02Olly Carr-White U11MUnattached    
17036:02Heather Carr-White V45WUnattached    
17138:04Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
17238:06George Frogley  V80MVeterans36:1631:4648.1 
17340:51Luci Izatt V35WUnattached    
17441:05Janice Knight V45WUnattached    
17541:32Mike Bryant  V70M26.238:2826:1353.2 
17642:05Kieran Lewis U11MUnattached    
17748:20Kate Knight  V55WCollingwood45:3029:1730.9