Bushy Park parkrun # 566 External Results
Bushy Park
4 Apr 15
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:12-3.7 
216:47   Tim Haughian  S25MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:2915:33-1.2 
316:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:56   Samuel Crick PBU18MTonbridge16:5616:331.9 
517:34   Peter Mills SBS25MTadworth17:0515:503.6 
617:51   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU15MTonbridge17:5116:02-1.0 
717:57   Andrew Tugwell  V35MViceroys TC17:4917:335.3 
818:03   Robert Eveson SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:4116:05-1.8 
918:07   Peter Mitchell  V40MWinchester18:0617:013.1 
1018:10   Eddie Rolls SBS20MOxford Uni18:0616:521.2 
1118:11   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:1016:574.6 
1218:15   Clayton Bannon PBV35MUnattached18:1517:433.0 
1318:18   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2717:163.0 
1418:20   Kate Towerton  S30WWinchester/Police18:0317:484.6 
1518:21   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:034.7 
1618:26   Paul Smoothy  V45MThames Turbo17:5117:465.1 
1718:32   Will Rawling  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:121.1 
1818:35   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:1818:175.6 
1918:37   David Woodroffe PBV35MUnattached18:3718:375.5 
2018:40   Will Sanders U20MUnattached    
2118:42   Peter Wales PBS20MWimbledon Windmilers18:2518:2521.5 
2218:47   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:5817:091.6 
2318:48   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:404.5 
2418:50   Jason Snell SBV40MThames Turbo18:5018:3517.3 
2518:52   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:1817:0818.0 
2618:54   Sean Downey S25MUnattached    
2718:59   Richard Baggott  S25MStragglers17:3817:383.0 
2819:01   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:3217:595.0 
2919:04   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:1817:295.9 
3019:07   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers18:1717:362.8 
3119:09   David Hill S30MUnattached    
3219:13   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:5518:497.4 
3319:13   Oscar Kent-egan  SENMUnattached18:5718:242.1 
3419:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:22   Kelvin Dickinson  V40MWirral17:2517:253.9 
3619:22   Dan Domeniconi  V35MSHAEF Shifters18:0316:590.5 
3719:24   Olivia Stillman SBU15WSutton & District19:0318:353.9 
3819:25   Angelo Bella SBS30MThames Turbo/Italy19:0918:439.0 
3919:26   Paul Moorshead V40MUnattached    
4019:31   Anthony Whelan  S25M26.218:1117:144.7 
4119:34   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:457.4 
4219:40   Timothy Olsen S25MUnattached    
4319:42   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo18:4718:407.0 
4419:43   Rodney McCulloch  S25MUnattached18:0217:162.4 
4519:46   Jon Paget  S25MMile High19:0217:534.9 
4619:46   Hugh Williamson SBV45MElmbridge19:1417:3131.4 
4719:48   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached19:0018:285.1 
4819:48   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:1618:484.9 
4919:53   George Quinnell-Harcombe PBSENMUnattached19:5319:177.5 
5019:54   Chris Humphris  V40MWaverley19:0619:007.3 
5119:55   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:3317:5412.3 
5219:57   David Ready  S20MRanelagh/Winchester Uni18:1117:522.6 
5319:58   Ben Pain S20MUnattached    
5420:00   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:2417:576.8 
5520:01   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V50MRanelagh19:0418:226.7 
5620:01   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:5018:436.3 
5720:05   Ian Haylock SBV40MBritish Airways19:5618:525.9 
5820:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:08   Richard Kennedy SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh19:4219:2110.2 
6020:09   Jonathan Dickinson SBV45MUnattached19:5619:336.9 
6120:12   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.2 
6220:12   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:0119:0114.1 
6320:15   Slawomir Stec V45MUnattached    
6420:19   Dylan Emrys Evans U20MUnattached    
6520:20   Simon Carpenter V35MUnattached    
6620:23   Daniel Beagley  SENMUnattached19:4519:4532.5 
6720:23   James Morris PBS25MBelgrave19:4718:395.0 
6820:23   John Birchall SBS20MThames Turbo20:2318:0823.4 
6920:24   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:5519:255.7 
7020:25   Richard Jeffries SBSENMUnattached19:4719:175.7 
7120:27   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:379.5 
7220:28   Jim Ley SBV40M26.218:5417:435.3 
7320:32   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:1819:187.7 
7420:35   Andy Wingate  V35MStragglers19:2719:218.7 
7520:36   Joanna Shillington  V35WThames Hare & Hounds20:0720:0714.3 
7620:42   Emily Hogg SBV35WThames Hare & Hounds19:5819:1811.4 
7720:43   Jon Laidlow V40MUnattached    
7820:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7920:51   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
8020:52   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5412.7 
8120:55   Richard Blagrove  SENMUnattached18:5817:5511.0 
8220:57   Matthew Hubbard S25MUnattached    
8320:57   Jim Hicks V50MUnattached    
8420:57   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0419:448.0 
8520:58   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:2919:4119.6 
8620:59   Paul Shotton  V35MWimbledon Windmilers19:0618:286.9 
8721:02   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.219:5518:358.2 
8821:04   Stuart Hunter  V35MUnattached19:4419:449.9 
8921:06   Lucy Collins PBSENWUnattached19:5519:559.6 
9021:07   Benjamin Luke Smith  S20MUnattached20:3518:548.5 
9121:09   Michael White  V65MUnattached20:1419:5915.5 
9221:09   Llewellyn John Davies  SENMUnattached19:3319:3322.7 
9321:09   Tom Poulter S25MUnattached    
9421:10   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:0918:249.3 
9521:11   Stuart Forrest V40MUnattached    
9621:11   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:1720:1714.7 
9721:12   James Stainburn V40MUnattached    
9821:12   James Alexander Hansell  SENMUnattached20:0417:515.7 
9921:13   Darren Franks  V45MUnattached19:5918:494.9 
10021:14   Brian T Smith  V40MUnattached20:5419:388.7 
10121:16   Shane McDermott SBS30MIreland20:3316:4324.9 
10221:17   David Barnes  V35MAir Products Flyers20:4620:4612.9 
10321:18   Nicholas Lee  V50M26.220:1720:1732.8 
10421:21   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else20:2920:018.9 
10521:22   Stewart Horne SBV35MStragglers/London Heathside21:2220:5013.1 
10621:22   Chris Doggart V40MUnattached    
10721:24   Charles Mugglestone  S20MBRAT/Unattached18:4818:489.6 
10821:25   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached19:1118:5825.0 
10921:26   Mack Downey  U15MKingston & Poly/Stragglers19:2917:064.4 
11021:26   Oliver George Thomas Woodall SBSENMUnattached21:2619:5711.3 
11121:28   Colin Dinwoodie SBV55MUnattached21:2819:4411.8 
11221:28   Michael Gilroy-scott SBV35MUnattached21:2818:5213.8 
11321:30   Paul Keddie  V45MUnattached20:2819:578.4 
11421:32   Tom Gardiner V40MUnattached    
11521:33   David Symmons V45MUnattached    
11621:35   Byron Cox S25MUnattached    
11721:37   Riley Carpenter  U15MWorcester20:5620:3015.5 
11821:37   David Cowie PBV45MUnattached19:5319:5316.5 
11921:39   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
12021:43   Scarlett Walker  U15WKingston & Poly21:2020:5134.4 
12121:46   Pamela Whitter  V55WStragglers20:3020:1510.7 
12221:47   Rhod Phillips V45MUnattached    
12321:48   Nick Brown SBSENMUnattached21:4820:3812.8 
12421:49   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge20:3119:238.7 
12521:50   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0620:2310.0 
12621:51   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
12721:53   Joe Dwyer S20MUnattached    
12821:54   Gavin Wheeler  V45MUnattached21:2720:5021.2 
12921:54   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:0420:5612.0 
13021:55   David Olsen  V55MStragglers21:1521:0813.8 
13121:55   David Gladstone  V40MUnattached21:2919:1914.9 
13221:56   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:5619:3914.2 
13321:56   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached21:0920:0318.2 
13421:57   Jonathan Urwin  SENMUnattached20:4520:2134.1 
13521:57   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:4319:3510.3 
13621:58   Peter Cottington  V50MUnattached19:4518:0810.3 
13721:58   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3419:3110.8 
13821:59   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached20:5820:4610.5 
13921:59   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached21:1019:528.9 
14022:00   Richard Hennah V40MParkside Panthers    
14122:01   Hilary Hennah V40WParkside Panthers    
14222:01   Fergus Townsend U20MUnattached    
14322:02   Alexander Christie S20MUnattached    
14422:02   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers21:1619:2415.1 
14522:03   Philip Bartholomew V45MUnattached    
14622:03   James Hoppe  SENMUnattached19:4419:357.8 
14722:04   Nick Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
14822:04   Ava White  U15WThames Valley20:5718:215.5 
14922:05   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
15022:05   Matthew Perry V50MUnattached    
15122:08   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:3918:554.6 
15222:08   Luke W J Scott  SENMUnattached20:4917:4227.6 
15322:08   David Rimmer SBV40MUnattached21:1520:3016.0 
15422:10   Ross Brown S30MUnattached    
15522:10   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:0911.4 
15622:11   Alex Hankey SBSENMUnattached22:1120:5712.6 
15722:11   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.221:1419:447.4 
15822:12   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4211.9 
15922:12   Matthew Morton  V45MAndover19:4319:008.3 
16022:12   Keith Sandford  V50MUnattached21:0820:2013.9 
16122:13   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:1321:1312.1 
16222:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16322:14   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
16422:14   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
16522:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16622:15   Ben Carey U20MUnattached    
16722:16   David George  V55M26.220:2620:2611.5 
16822:17   Lydia Cronin SENWUnattached    
16922:17   Claire Blakeway SBV35WSerpentine/Unattached22:0621:5218.3 
17022:17   Paul Mearman  S20MUnattached20:2119:349.8 
17122:18   Aaron Bird SENMUnattached    
17222:19   James Maitland S30MUnattached    
17322:20   Darren Wood  S30MHart19:0717:587.0 
17422:21   Sean Busby S20MUnattached    
17522:21   Tristan Brown U11MUnattached    
17622:21   Martin Brown V40MUnattached    
17722:22   Suzy Blandford S25WViceroys Triathlon Club    
17822:22   James Holloway V40MUnattached    
17922:23   Terry Hernandez SBV50MUnattached21:4221:4211.4 
18022:23   Liz Richardson  V35WKingston & Poly22:0721:4714.7 
18122:24   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
18222:25   Jonathan Gilkes V40MThames Turbo Triathlon    
18322:26   Barry Hurley V55MUnattached    
18422:26   Imogen King  U15WStragglers21:3720:0114.7 
18522:26   Darren Doherty V45MUnattached    
18622:27   Caroline Hall  V45WWirral21:0320:5911.9 
18722:27   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
18822:28   Emma Gray  V50WStragglers21:2920:2812.8 
18922:30   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached21:2020:2914.9 
19022:31   Dave Grimwood V45MUnattached    
19122:35   Malcolm Dickson SBV50MUnattached22:0821:2913.2 
19222:37   Bryony Deakin  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4120:4813.2 
19322:38   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached22:0620:5711.6 
19422:39   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached20:1119:567.3 
19522:39   Keith O'Loughlin V45MUnattached    
19622:42   Tom Jennings  SENMUnattached20:4618:4320.4 
19722:42   Bill Downey  U15MUnattached20:0619:0017.0 
19822:42   Mike Pearce  V45MUnattached21:3221:2522.5 
19922:42   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:0421:0413.9 
20022:43   Chris Gearey  V45MUnattached21:4921:2212.8 
20122:43   Amelia Maguire  U18WKingston & Poly21:4720:5430.0 
20222:44   Martin Rodger SBV40MUnattached21:1019:3612.0 
20322:45   Darren Preston V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
20422:46   Harry Vaughan U15MTiffin Boys    
20522:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20622:47   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached21:3021:2813.7 
20722:47   Louis Orlovac  U15MKingston & Poly21:4621:4635.6 
20822:47   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
20922:47   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
21022:49   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
21122:49   Richard Adams V35MUnattached    
21222:50   Andrew Shapton S25MUnattached    
21322:52   Timothy Davidson U20MUnattached    
21422:53   Nicholas Liermann V35MUnattached    
21522:54   Duncan Foster V40MUnattached    
21622:56   Michael Shennan  S20MUnattached22:4319:287.0 
21722:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21822:57   Steve Lord V40MUnattached    
21922:58   Sarah Vaughan  S30WStragglers21:2821:2617.5 
22022:58   Lucia Tregellis SBSENWUnattached21:4420:227.5 
22122:59   Tom Harmer S25MUnattached    
22222:59   Angus Shennan  S20MUnattached22:4720:207.6 
22323:00   Sharief Ibrahim  V55MWalton21:0819:3221.3 
22423:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22523:03   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
22623:05   Patrick Tiernan  V50M26.221:5618:5917.5 
22723:08   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers21:3219:5811.0 
22823:09   George Dixon  V35MUnattached21:4021:4033.3 
22923:11   Thomas Perry S30MUnattached    
23023:11   Lisa Thompson  V50WSouth London22:3620:3815.9 
23123:12   Damian Leon S30MUnattached    
23223:13   Joby Thomas  V45MStragglers21:4020:5314.6 
23323:14   Heather Garrod S30WBrighton Tri Club    
23423:15   Bob Anderson SBV60MUnattached21:5820:5916.9 
23523:17   Jack Pannett U20MUnattached    
23623:17   Tony Brackstone  V70MSouthern Counties Vets22:1219:5415.8 
23723:19   Owain Rowlands V45MUnattached    
23823:23   Luke Anderson S20MUnattached    
23923:24   Roger Blackburn V45MUnattached    
24023:25   John Murphy V50MUnattached    
24123:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24223:28   Imogen Beagley SBU20WUnattached23:2820:5432.9 
24323:28   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2020:539.9 
24423:29   George Ryan V50MUnattached    
24523:30   Robert Anthony Worley V45MUnattached    
24623:30   Sarah Rachel Dennison  S20WUnattached22:3222:1414.0 
24723:31   Dave Doughty V40MUnattached    
24823:32   Patricia Gibbons  V45WStragglers21:5821:5828.7 
24923:32   Richard Hall  V45MUnattached21:5721:2522.7 
25023:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4