Dave Clarke 5K External Results
Trentham
20 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34   Ben Gamble SBSENMTipton/Police15:3415:29-1.1 
215:57   Ryan Holroyd SBU23MCity of Stoke15:5714:523.4 
316:16   Stephan Walley SBSENMTrentham16:1616:094.6 
416:27   Luke Boulton SBV35MStaffordshire Moorlands16:2716:2616.5 
517:03   Tom Hendricken PBU23MCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni17:0317:031.3 
617:15   Carl Platt  SENMTrentham16:4616:15-0.2 
717:25   Tim Twentyman PBV50MNewcastle (Staffs)17:2517:203.2 
817:27   Callum Dillon SBSENMCity of Stoke17:2716:166.3 
917:27   Gary Castrey V45M     
1017:30   Stuart Day PBV40MCheadle17:3017:302.6 
1117:35   Darren Donlan PBV45MBoalloy17:3517:3510.5 
1217:51   Malcolm Atkins SENM     
1317:53   Scott Minshull SENMTrentham    
1417:56   Richard Longley PBV40MTrentham17:5617:564.8 
1517:57   Dan Elliot PBU20M 17:5717:152.7 
1617:59   Macualey Snutch SENMStoke Ac    
1718:07   Ian Cawley SBV35MTrentham18:0717:463.8 
1818:14   Adam James PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club18:1418:147.8Click your Clock logo
1918:15   Warren Renkel PBSENMSouth Cheshire18:1518:153.4 
2018:18   Dan Hibberd  SENMBoalloy18:0816:581.9 
2118:21   Lucy Holt PBU20WCity of Stoke18:2118:213.5 
2218:22   Mick Haire PBV50MBoalloy18:2218:224.8 
2318:24   Nicholas Hackett SBV35MSouth Cheshire18:2417:099.3 
2418:25   Steven Bailey  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)17:5816:442.4 
2518:31   Ryan Nokes SBSENMStafford H18:3116:370.7 
2618:31   Terry Wall  V45MTrentham18:2918:296.2 
2718:34   James Simpson  V40MSouth Cheshire17:5117:214.4 
2818:35   Daniel Jordan PBV45MTrentham18:3518:213.2 
2918:38   Wendy Mullineux PBSENWTrentham18:3818:387.3 
3018:40   Owen Barron PBV50MUttoxeter18:4018:408.2 
3118:44   Paul Hancock PBV45MSouth Cheshire18:4417:237.7 
3218:48   Harry Porter PBV40MBoalloy18:4818:296.5 
3318:48   Ben Bewley SENMNewscastle    
3418:49   Elton Hood V40M     
3518:53   Chris Mosiuk PBSENMTrentham18:5318:538.9 
3619:03   Robert Tabbinor V55MTrentham    
3719:04   Francesco Caci PBSENMMichelin19:0417:366.9 
3819:10   Jon Bowman SENMTrentham    
3919:12   James Kelly SENMCheadle Rc    
4019:15   Spencer Eardley SENM     
4119:17   Amanda Davies  V40WCheadle/Wrekin18:5716:448.9 
4219:18   Dave Jones PBV35MNorth Staffs19:1819:1818.4 
4319:21   David Ratcliffe V40M     
4419:26   Alan Brookes SBV55MSouth Cheshire19:2618:418.6 
4519:29   Michelle Buckle SBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)19:2918:135.8 
4619:34   Kevin Mottram PBV40MBuxton19:3419:346.7 
4719:37   Kevin Finney PBV55MTrentham19:3719:3722.3 
4819:39   Bruce Johnson SBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)19:3917:283.2 
4919:42   Ruth Watchorn-Rice SBV45WCheadle/Fire Service19:4218:347.7 
5019:48   Mark Jonathan Maloney PBV35MMichelin19:4819:489.4 
5119:53   Wendy Swift PBV40WStaffordshire Moorlands19:5319:536.7 
5219:56   Jonny Bibb PBSENMStoke FIT19:5619:5613.1 
5319:57   Nigel Baskerville SBV45MSouth Cheshire19:5719:106.3 
5419:59   Laura Venables PBSENWBiddulph19:5919:5918.1 
5520:03   David Maydew PBV50MBiddulph20:0319:357.4 
5620:03   Mark Mayer PBSENMTrentham20:0320:035.9 
5720:09   Adrian Reeves-Jones PBV45MCheadle20:0920:0912.0 
5820:09   Anthony Price SENM     
5920:16   Peter Richardson SBV35MDewsbury20:1619:1110.6 
6020:19   Melvin Askey PBV55MNewcastle (Staffs)20:1920:196.8 
6120:24   Robert Minton  SENMBiddulph19:3819:069.1 
6220:24   Paul Burslem SBV50MTrentham20:2419:238.5 
6320:31   Tom Grant SENM     
6420:32   John Wood PBV55MMichelin20:3220:328.8 
6520:37   Mark Harrison PBV40MCheadle20:3720:3710.2 
6620:38   Gareth Jones  V35MStoke FIT20:1320:1314.8 
6720:42   David Nimmo  SENMSouth Cheshire20:1619:256.6 
6820:43   Christina Duva SENWTrentham    
6920:44   David Ball SENM     
7020:46   James Hall V40M     
7120:53   Amy Robinette SENW     
7220:55   Graham McLachian PBV40MMichelin20:5520:5522.2 
7320:59   Paul Lemmon V45M     
7421:05   Paul Jones PBV40MNorth Staffs21:0521:0517.0 
7521:05   Craig Carpenter PBSENMNorth Staffs/Cheadle21:0521:0511.6 
7621:07   Phil Forton V40MTrentham    
7721:07   Joel Harrison PBSENMTrentham21:0721:076.6 
7821:09   Darren Mattocks PBV40MStafford H21:0921:0912.4Click your Clock logo
7921:12   Nathan Walton PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)21:1220:3911.4 
8021:13   Mark Day PBV40MCharnwood/Trentham/Midland Masters21:1321:138.4 
8121:16   Kerry Dixon PBSENWTrentham21:1621:1612.2 
8221:17   Robert J Brown V45MSouth Cheshire    
8321:21   John Alcock PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)21:2121:2111.0Click your Clock logo
8421:22   Rachael Wood PBSENWMichelin21:2221:229.9 
8521:22   Matthew Burley PBV35MTrentham21:2220:2811.4 
8621:23   Amy Gamble V35W     
8721:23   Dan Ison PBV35MTrentham21:2321:2318.5 
8821:24   David Pullin SENMTrentham    
8921:31   Christine Kilkenny SBV60WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters21:3119:4118.2 
9021:31   Gema Boyd SENW     
9121:33   Tony Hulme  V65MWilmslow20:5218:0611.1 
9221:36   James Bayley PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)21:3621:3619.9 
9321:42   Paul Cotterill PBV40MTrentham21:4221:4213.6 
9421:45   Ady Woodall SENMUttoxeter    
9521:49   Stan Winterton SBV70MTrentham21:4918:4314.7 
9621:50   Kevin Shufflebottom PBV50MBiddulph21:5021:5016.0 
9721:51   John Guest SBV55MTrentham21:5120:289.0 
9821:55   Leanne Anderson PBSENWUttoxeter21:5521:5514.9 
9922:03   Ashley Coates PBV40MSouth Cheshire22:0322:0317.4 
10022:04   Tracey Brown PBV50WSouth Cheshire22:0422:049.1 
10122:07   Nicola Quinlan PBV50WCity of Stoke22:0722:0716.5 
10222:13   Steve Chapman PBV35MMichelin22:1322:1326.1 
10322:15   Nia Nokes PBSENWStafford H22:1522:159.8 
10422:16   Lorna Astley PBV40WUttoxeter22:1622:1616.0 
10522:26   Clare Dundas V35WMichelin    
10622:29   Alex Yendole PBV40MStone Master22:2922:2915.8 
10722:33   Julia Rigby PBSENWTrentham22:3322:3313.9 
10822:37   Oliver Clarke SBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)22:3720:5510.9 
10922:38   Tonia Vernon PBV40WTrentham22:3822:3817.9 
11022:40   Geoff Astley SBV50MUttoxeter22:4021:2713.0 
11122:42   Phil Cliff SBV50MSouth Cheshire22:4222:0413.4 
11222:50   Andrew Defries SENM     
11322:52   Graham Cope SBV40MUttoxeter22:5222:1612.5 
11422:54   Andrew Worsey PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)/Unattached22:5422:0512.4 
11522:56   Jonathan Horne  V55MBiddulph22:4522:1614.1 
11623:04   Sonya Hibberd PBSENWUnattached23:0423:0417.6Click your Clock logo
11723:09   Christine Skellern SBV50WStafford H23:0921:4014.3 
11823:24   Alison Brind PBV55WStone Master23:2423:2421.5 
11923:26   Ken Pearson SBV60MTrentham23:2622:5331.5 
12023:30   Keith Goss PBV60MUttoxeter23:3023:3014.6 
12123:31   Janine Bush PBV35WStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle23:3123:3127.1 
12223:37   John Stone SBV65MUttoxeter23:3722:5818.7 
12323:39   Luke Grant SENM     
12423:46   Liz Clutton SBV60WCheadle23:4620:3416.7 
12523:47   Paul Glover  V40MStoke FIT23:4223:426.8 
12623:48   Joseph Connor  V35MBramhall Runners22:5822:0913.4 
12723:53   Clare Natalie Shubotham PBSENWMichelin23:5323:5311.1 
12823:58   Rob Massey SBV40MUttoxeter23:5823:0321.3 
12924:01   Nigel Lee SBV60MNewcastle (Staffs)24:0118:5417.3 
13024:08   Karen Mackintosh PBV55WBiddulph24:0824:0818.5 
13124:30   Ian Allen SBV50MNorth Staffs24:3023:5413.6 
13224:38   Mark Dixon SBV35MMichelin24:3822:3411.6 
13324:40   Mike Turner  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands23:2823:2030.5 
13424:49   David Baker PBV60MStaffordshire Moorlands24:4924:4919.7 
13525:00   Lauren Gallagher SBSENWTrentham25:0024:0419.4 
13625:02   Fredrick Chidlow V65MStafford Harriers    
13725:11   Shaun Giltrap PBV45MBiddulph25:1125:1124.0 
13825:26   Brian Maskey V70MUttoxeter    
13925:29   India Mellor PBU17WCity of Stoke25:2925:2927.8 
14025:35   Michael Horton SBV65MNorth Staffs25:3524:3718.9 
14125:35   Kathryn Saunders PBSENWNewcastle (Staffs)25:3525:3515.1 
14225:35   Mark David Arthur Cooper SBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)/Bangor Uni/South West RR25:3520:359.5 
14325:39   Graham D Williams SBV70MStafford H25:3925:2519.6 
14425:41   Anne-Marie Mountford PBV40WStone Master25:4125:4119.8 
14525:49   Charli Weller  V45WNewcastle (Staffs)25:1523:3125.5 
14625:50   Natalie Bailey PBV35WSouth Cheshire25:5025:5025.5 
14725:53   Mike Cutler V55MSouth Cheshire    
14825:55   Robin Elliot  V55MBushfield/Shropshire Shufflers/Wrekin25:2724:0917.1 
14926:00   Craig Naylor SENM     
15026:00   Bob Sissons PBV70MChase H26:0026:0022.1 
15126:09   Cliff Cartlidge V50M     
15226:09   Roxanne Cartlidge PBSENWPotters Trotters26:0926:0929.5 
15326:13   Colin Earp SBV65MSouth Cheshire26:1323:4222.2 
15426:18   Kerry Taylor PBSENWTrentham26:1826:1827.4 
15526:22   Charlotte Smith PBSENWPotters Trotters26:2226:2221.3 
15626:23   John Holmes SBV60MNorth Staffs26:2326:0615.9 
15726:32   Louise Shields PBV35WStoke FIT26:3226:3227.2 
15826:38   Gary Xuereb V50M     
15926:43   Karen Murray V50WStafford Harriers    
16026:44   Kenneth Wilson PBV35MStoke FIT26:4426:4429.4 
16126:45   Adam Yates SENM     
16226:56   Carol Astbury V50W     
16326:57   Gill Horne  V55WBiddulph26:4326:4321.3 
16427:04   Malcolm Rushton SBV65MTrentham27:0426:1921.8 
16527:07   Rachael Grant SENW     
16627:12   Kate Ecart V35W     
16727:19   Anthony White SBV60MNorth Staffs27:1923:3613.7 
16827:22   Lee Lymer PBV50WTrentham27:2227:2228.3 
16927:35   Martin Stirna PBV60MSouth Cheshire27:3527:3521.9 
17027:46   Claire Allman PBSENWSouth Cheshire27:4627:4624.0 
17127:46   Sarah Taylor SBV45WTrentham27:4621:4710.4 
17227:51   Emma Naden PBV45WSouth Cheshire27:5127:5133.3 
17328:14   Gael Earp V50WStafford Harriers    
17428:14   Trevor Ball PBV50MStoke FIT28:1428:1428.9 
17528:16   Emma Ball SENW     
17628:16   Linda Fernyhough PBV50WStaffordshire Moorlands28:1628:1630.6 
17728:27   Joyce Edwards PBV65WStone Master28:2728:2726.5 
17828:33   Tracy Chevin PBV40WStoke FIT28:3328:3331.9 
17928:33   Clive Baggaley PBV70MUttoxeter28:3328:3319.0 
18028:36   Emma Baggaley V40WUttoxeter    
18128:42   Colin Pheasant SBV60MChase H28:4226:1221.7 
18228:42   Julie Nokes SBV55WStafford H28:4227:4122.5 
18328:52   Graham Birt V65M     
18428:58   Kathryn Keeling PBSENWMow Cop Runners28:5828:5827.1 
18529:16   Trevor Goodwin SBV75MNorth Staffs29:1629:0327.6 
18629:26   Kathleen Mellor PBV55WPotters Trotters29:2629:2628.0 
18729:52   William Whitworth V70MStafford Harriers    
18829:53   Michael W Jones SBV70MStafford H29:5327:0530.5 
18930:05   Sarah Parton PBV40WUttoxeter30:0530:0536.0 
19030:08   Jacinta Phillips V40W     
19130:13   Phil Cooper PBV55MUttoxeter30:1330:1336.0 
19230:21   Denise Grant V60W     
19331:13   Kenneth Gough PBV45MNorth Staffs31:1331:1335.5 
19431:14   Kerrie Owen V40WStoke Fit    
19531:14   Stuart Ellis V40M     
19631:23   Jayne Stepney V45WStoke Fit    
19732:13   Robert Findler SBV55MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club32:1330:0926.7 
19832:58   Alfred Slater PBV65MNorth Staffs32:5826:5328.8 
19933:16   Sarah Latham SENW     
20033:38   Jacquie MacPhail SBV50WTrentham33:3833:1228.1 
20134:07   Anne Davies V60WStoke Fit    
20235:06   Alli Lymer PBV50WTrentham35:0635:0631.8 
20337:33   Molly Carter SENW     
20437:33   Stephen Carter SBV40MSouth Cheshire37:3322:3936.0 
20539:29   Hazel Barlow SBV50WMichelin39:2935:3030.7