BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
22 Aug 15
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.36   Jake Wightman PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.361:44.61-6.0 
21:48.25   Rory Graham-Watson SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.401:47.29-2.8 
31:48.58   Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:48.101:48.10-3.5 
41:48.86   Jonathan Cook SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni1:48.861:48.654.2 
51:49.15   Christian Von Eitzen PBU20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:49.151:46.88-0.2 
61:49.89   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-5.0 
71:51.34   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.151:48.194.9 
81:56.30   Dominic Walton  U23MRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:49.791:49.32-4.1 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.69   David Dempsey PBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.691:47.96-1.6 
21:49.98   David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:49.981:48.32-2.6 
31:50.12   Emil Oustad SBSENMNorway1:50.121:48.5216.7 
41:50.39   Stephen Mackay PBSENMGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.391:50.39-3.4 
51:50.42   Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.871:49.87-2.1 
61:50.81   Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.660.7 
71:51.45   James Gormley  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.051:49.81-5.0 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.58   Markhim Lonsdale PBU17MCrook1:50.581:46.97-5.1 
21:51.17   Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:51.021:49.81-2.2 
31:51.45   Tuomo Salonen  SENMFinland1:51.161:49.82-0.5 
41:52.15   Tom Pye  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:51.411:51.4112.3 
51:52.31   Alex Coomber  U23MCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:51.601:48.44-2.0 
61:52.88   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.531:51.3713.6 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.95   Josh Oguntayo  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:51.881:51.5711.4 
21:53.09   Alex Beddoes  U23MCook Islands1:51.701:51.181.4 
31:53.47   Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:53.011:49.28-4.5 
41:53.49   Billy Kelsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.231:52.2310.0 
51:53.57   Damien Landers  SENMIreland1:53.341:53.348.0 
61:55.63   Martin Cook  SENMMansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.611:53.6111.7 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.26   James Ansell SBSENMNewquay & Par1:53.261:52.314.8 
21:53.63   Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:53.631:53.51-1.9 
31:53.68   Daniel Neal  U20MPreston1:53.651:53.65-1.9 
41:53.95   Edward Dudgeon  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:53.831:52.758.1 
51:54.15   Karl Challand  U20MDarlington H1:53.91:53.012.5 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.10   Ryan Page PBU20MLincoln Wellington1:54.101:54.10-2.8 
21:55.08   Paul Blezard PBU17MPreston1:55.081:55.0812.2 
31:55.28   Graham Hogg SBSENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni1:55.281:52.00-0.9 
41:55.38   Sam Harding PBU23MWells City/Yeovil1:55.381:52.12-3.5 
51:55.38   Alan White PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:55.381:55.381.9 
61:56.64   Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.314.8 
71:56.98   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.461:54.79-0.5 
81:58.29   Ben Everson  U20MTrafford/Bath Uni1:55.351:54.028.2 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.12   Joe Wilkinson PBU20MLincoln Wellington1:55.121:55.12-4.5 
21:55.96   Adam Dudgeon PBSENMBelgrave1:55.961:55.969.8 
31:56.34   Richard de-Camps SBSENMGloucester1:56.341:54.04-2.8 
41:56.62   James McCrae  U20MNene Valley1:56.031:52.55-3.1 
51:56.89   Jack Simpson PBU17MBurton1:56.891:55.79-0.7 
61:58.44   Lloyd Kempson  U23MNene Valley1:57.461:56.55-3.8 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.18   Frederic Tremblay SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France1:56.81:56.60.3 
21:57.35   Chris Thornton SBSENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:57.351:57.06-0.1 
31:57.90   Jack Bonser PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:57.901:56.31-2.4 
41:58.33   Lewis Banner SBSENMStubbington Green/City of Portsmouth1:58.331:55.19-0.3 
51:58.36   Rhys Furlong SBU20MTelford AC1:58.361:57.593.0 
61:58.65   Alexander Hookway  SENMTonbridge1:57.771:57.774.9 
71:59.21   Matthew Emery  SENMGrantham AC/Bath Uni/Southampton1:58.91:57.838.7 
82:00.01   Sam Benge  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.511:59.5015.4 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.96   Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.821:59.93-1.2 
22:02.28   Emily Dudgeon  U23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:01.972:01.890.5 
32:02.74   Hedda Hynne SBSENWNorway2:02.741:59.877.5 
42:02.87   Yngvild Elvemo PBSENWNorway2:02.872:02.8722.9 
52:03.45   Karin Storbacka SBSENWFinland2:03.452:02.9912.9 
62:03.53   Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.181.0 
72:03.60   Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapinska  SENWPoland2:02.442:02.368.4 
82:04.57   Revee Walcott-Nolan PBU23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Newham & Essex B2:04.572:01.78-0.4 
92:04.60   Katherine Camp (was Marshall)  SENWCardiff//New Zealand2:04.172:02.908.7 
102:05.30   Selma Kajan  SENWAustralia2:02.522:01.6718.1 
112:06.11   Zenitha Eriksson  SENWFinland2:04.122:04.1210.6 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.78   Sara Kuivisto PBSENWFinland2:04.782:02.944.7 
22:05.18   Carys McAulay PBU20WWarrington AC2:05.182:05.1810.8 
32:05.32   Sally Smith PBU23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3218.4 
42:05.52   Megan Edwards  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.202:05.2018.3 
52:06.37   Ida Fillingsnes  SENWDenmark2:05.952:05.1716.5 
62:07.87   Amy Griffiths  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:06.172:04.56-0.6 
72:10.86   Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:06.452:03.20-0.2 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.50   Jenna Hill PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:06.502:06.501.8 
22:07.06   Jacqueline Fairchild SBSENWTrafford2:07.062:02.09-0.1 
32:07.62   Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.221.9 
42:07.68   Aino Paunonen  SENWFinland2:06.902:04.266.5 
52:09.15   Alex Turner PBSENWAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.762:08.7616.9 
62:11.45   Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.408.6 
72:15.67   Aine Cunningham  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.22:11.25.9 
82:18.35   Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:02.64-0.4 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.14   Rachael Scott PBU20WPreston2:10.142:10.143.4 
22:10.21   Chloe Bradley PBU23WDoncaster/Loughborough Students2:10.212:07.841.1 
32:12.73   Becky Hodgson PBU23WWhite Horse/Radley2:12.732:12.7312.0 
42:13.10   Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington2:12.02:10.492.4 
52:15.71   Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.952:14.085.3 
 DNS    Shelley Brace  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:19.52:12.75.5 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:38.35   Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:38.023:33.96-4.6 
23:39.15   Cameron Boyek PBU23MShildon/Central3:39.153:39.150.0 
33:40.29   Adam Clarke PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:40.293:38.35-4.4 
43:42.06   Alberto Sanchez PBSENMDerby/Imperial College/Spain3:42.063:42.064.9 
53:43.02   Andy Vernon SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:43.023:42.98-6.5 
63:43.30   Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff3:43.303:37.45-2.9 
73:43.99   Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet3:43.993:32.34-2.8 
83:44.44   Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:41.933:41.93-4.5 
93:44.86   Michael Salter PBSENMLeeds City3:44.863:44.86-0.9 
103:45.09   Jack Crabtree SBU20MSale Harriers Manchester3:45.093:44.52-4.2 
113:45.77   Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.673:44.383.3 
123:46.25   James West  U20MTonbridge3:44.803:36.59-4.6 
133:46.68   Ian Williamson  V35MBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:45.143:43.3811.6 
143:46.70   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:45.733:45.73-2.0 
153:48.00   Jacob Allen  U23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:45.113:44.02-2.3 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.81   Mads Taersbol PBSENMDenmark3:45.813:45.8119.6 
23:46.42   Peter Glans PBU23MDenmark3:46.423:44.0911.3 
33:47.18   Myles Edwards SBSENMThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen3:47.183:46.91-1.9 
43:47.62   Alex Brecker PBU23MCity of Stoke3:47.623:47.03-4.6 
53:47.63   John Ashcroft PBSENMLiverpool H3:47.633:43.97-4.0 
63:48.85   Spencer Thomas PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:48.853:42.21-4.7 
73:49.45   Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.973:43.09-4.5 
83:49.92   Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:46.033:46.03-3.6 
93:50.56   Mathew Jackson  SENMLiverpool H3:50.123:46.82-3.5 
103:51.45   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 3:50.643:50.64-2.6Click your Clock logo
113:53.12   Luke Minns  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:50.283:46.78-2.7 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.65   Max Pickard PBU23MBrighton Phoenix3:49.653:45.74-2.7 
23:50.12   Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:50.123:41.79-3.3 
33:50.35   Michael Ferguson PBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:50.353:45.27-4.5 
43:51.86   Donald Carter PBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:50.493:50.494.6 
53:52.28   Owen Hind PBSENMKent3:50.373:50.37-4.4 
63:54.97   Alexander Teuten PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni3:54.973:46.35-5.1 
73:56.13   Miles Weatherseed  U20MTonbridge/Judd School3:52.033:50.75-2.0 
83:56.91   Michael Dyer  SENMNorth Down3:49.643:47.336.7 
93:57.71   Callum Jones  U23MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni3:52.373:51.29-3.2 
103:58.04   Paddy Radley  SENMOwls Leicester/Bath Uni/Bristol & West3:51.523:50.6715.5 
113:59.32   David Sheldon  U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:52.793:48.92-2.7 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.66   Alex Yee PBU20MKent3:51.663:51.66-5.9 
23:51.91   Alex Burrows PBU20MTelford AC3:51.913:51.910.9 
33:52.88   Archie Rayner PBU17MMansfield3:52.883:48.263.6 
43:54.35   Liam Burthem PBU20MLiverpool H3:54.353:54.35-2.6 
53:54.75   Jacob Brown PBU20MVale Royal3:54.753:47.06-4.0 
63:55.79   Howell Craske SBSENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni3:55.793:51.15-3.4 
73:56.02   Luke Vine  U23MTipton3:54.83:54.84.7 
83:59.01   Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire3:56.063:53.10-2.5 
93:59.35   Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:51.22-3.7 
103:59.68   Robert Warner  U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:53.533:48.45-3.2 
114:03.11   Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni3:53.533:51.12-0.7 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.71   Michael Harrison SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:54.713:52.23-1.6 
23:55.40   Tom Holden SBU20MSouth London3:55.403:46.305.5 
33:55.66   Jamie Dee SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:55.663:51.18-0.2 
43:55.83   Benjamin Davies PBU17MBedford & County3:55.833:49.07-3.7 
53:56.21   Adam Speake SBU23MBristol & West3:56.213:53.434.3 
63:57.12   Donald Macaulay PBSENMCorstorphine3:57.123:57.123.6 
73:57.96   Niall Geraghty PBU20MHalesowen3:57.963:57.9610.9 
83:58.10   Jake Walley PBU20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3:58.103:58.107.3 
93:58.56   Billy White SBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:58.563:52.54-1.7 
103:58.63   Chris Perry  SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H3:58.453:51.78-3.6 
114:03.42   Stan Willis  U17MBedford & County3:57.623:57.104.3 
124:04.42   Phil Williams  SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC3:59.943:56.981.2 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.34   Pat Canavan PBSENMSouth London3:59.343:59.344.3 
23:59.68   Adam Davies PBSENMGloucester3:59.683:59.6825.9 
34:00.51   Isaac Akers PBU17MCorby4:00.513:57.82-2.1 
44:01.18   Ben Griffiths PBU23MBirchfield H4:01.184:01.18-0.8 
54:01.82   Ryan Burling SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:01.823:58.04-4.0 
64:01.91   Dean Richardson PBV40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:01.914:01.91-1.9 
74:02.12   Will Stockley  U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:01.634:01.63-1.4 
84:02.82   Chris Prothero SBSENMBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni4:02.823:58.353.9 
94:03.07   Simon Millett SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR4:03.074:01.54-1.3 
104:03.72   Sam Griffiths  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.243:57.63-1.9 
114:04.14   Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy4:01.573:54.92-3.1 
124:05.58   Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull4:04.443:59.34-2.0 
134:09.32   James Beeks  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:07.653:49.74-3.8 
144:10.69   Bradley Wattleworth  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni4:02.793:57.084.6 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.31   Ciara Mageean PBSENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland4:06.494:01.46-1.5 
24:10.17   Madeleine Murray PBU23WEdinburgh AC4:10.174:10.176.4 
34:12.08   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:09.564:03.73-1.9 
44:12.59   Racheal Bamford PBSENWLeeds City/Otley4:12.594:12.597.4 
54:13.19   Melissa Courtney  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:09.744:03.44-2.3 
64:13.38   Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:12.494:12.491.2 
74:13.84   Kristine Eikrem Engeset SBSENWNorway4:13.844:13.0918.4 
84:14.36   Kate Holt PBSENWCity of Stoke4:14.364:14.36-0.4 
94:14.41   Charlotte Arter PBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners4:14.414:14.41-1.7 
104:15.39   Rachel McClay PBSENWBracknell AC4:15.394:15.390.9 
114:16.73   Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:16.734:13.540.9 
124:17.25   Silje Fjørtoft PBSENWNorway4:17.254:17.2518.7 
134:17.29   Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:14.734:05.29-1.1 
144:17.76   Jade Williams  SENWAmman Valley4:15.634:15.630.4 
154:18.38   Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU20WWarrington AC4:18.384:13.593.6 
164:20.76   Emma Mitchell PBU23WBanbridge/Ireland4:20.764:14.54-0.6 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.39   Claire Duck SBSENWLeeds City4:22.394:15.27-0.5 
24:23.76   Amy O'Donoghue  U23WEmerald/Ireland4:23.284:18.841.6 
34:25.86   Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby4:25.864:25.744.8 
44:26.86   Laura-Jane Smith  SENWNotts/Nottingham Uni4:26.374:23.956.5 
54:28.10   Eilidh Mackenzie  SENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:25.004:24.118.3 
64:28.37   Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:26.084:25.185.9 
74:29.13   Katrina Wootton  SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni4:27.184:06.690.9 
84:31.64   Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:29.584:29.585.0 
94:33.37   Sophie Cowper  SENWLincoln Wellington/Notts/South London4:32.294:32.291.3Click your Clock logo
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.78   Hannah Brooks SBSENWCrawley4:29.784:12.272.0 
24:34.45   Niamh Brown SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.454:26.902.6 
34:34.73   Philippa Bowden PBU23WBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London4:34.734:22.770.0 
44:36.10   Bryony Gunn PBU20WBirchfield H4:36.104:25.42.8 
54:37.13   Gabi Eglen  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.508.6 
64:39.48   Camilla Barnes PBU23WWorcester/Cardiff Uni4:39.484:39.487.5 
74:39.86   Katie Allen PBSENWBirchfield H4:39.864:39.863.2 
84:40.55   Philippa Stone  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:34.594:26.395.7 
94:40.70   Zoe Wassell PBU17WStroud4:40.54:28.201.5 
104:43.60   Amelia Lancaster PBU17WSheffield & Dearne4:43.604:41.2710.4 
114:53.47   Isabel Bradley  U20WTelford AC4:52.154:38.86.1 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:50.51   Sam Mcentee SBSENMAustralia13:50.5113:31.589.2 
214:14.20   Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend14:05.1313:41.66-5.4 
314:15.74   Graham Rush  SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley14:09.1914:05.25-4.7 
414:17.63   Conor Dooney SBSENMIreland14:17.6314:05.2610.6 
514:18.75   Dan Cliffe PBSENMLiverpool H14:18.7514:14.39-3.6 
614:27.95   Mohamud Aadan  SENMThames Valley/South Bank14:11.0613:57.32-5.9 
714:30.83   Ben Alcock PBU23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni14:30.8314:05.06-2.6 
814:35.35   Nick Earl SBSENMCity of Norwich/Melbourne Uni14:18.0714:09.46-5.1 
914:37.24   Joshua Bull  SENMDerby/Nottingham Uni14:25.0814:25.081.0 
1014:39.12   Brandon Hargreaves  U23MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:00.9014:00.9011.5 
1114:40.06   James Douglas  SENMBorder/Loughborough Students14:27.8514:26.92-3.5 
1214:49.12   Robbie Fitzgibbon SBU20MBrighton Phoenix14:49.1214:22.60-5.3 
1314:56.83   Carl Hardman  SENMSalford H/Bolton14:34.1014:17.01-2.1 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:28.03   Ben Dijkstra SBU17MLeicester/Beacon Hill14:28.0314:22.660.8 
214:31.89   Nyle Clinton PBU23MSwindon/Brunel Uni London14:31.8914:31.890.0 
314:33.75   Ben Cole PBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:33.7514:33.75-3.8 
414:34.21   Colm Sheahan PBSENMLeevale/Ireland14:34.2114:15.7412.4 
514:34.86   Emmett Dunleavy PBSENMSligo/Ireland14:34.8614:34.864.5 
614:41.61   Russell Best  SENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni14:32.2514:26.395.5 
714:45.99   Michael Christoforou  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni14:36.5914:25.80-4.4 
814:47.05   John Gilbert SBSENMKent14:47.0514:36.82-4.1 
914:50.02   Alex Milne  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge Uni14:48.7614:35.91-3.6 
1014:52.01   Chris Carpanini PBU23MSwansea14:52.0114:52.01-3.2 
1114:53.55   Shaun Antell  SENMBideford14:49.3314:21.73-4.2 
1214:57.86   Ross Skelton  U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni14:32.6414:11.60-4.1 
1315:29.45   Jack Bancroft  SENMWells City/Exeter Uni14:38.5014:32.89-3.3 
Mens 5000m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:56.19   Henry Pearce PBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students14:56.1914:11.10-4.9 
215:02.31   Daniel Thorne  SENMReading AC14:55.2914:55.2911.3 
315:09.88   Ed Banks  SENMBRAT15:09.614:59.96-2.6 
415:10.80   Mark Jenkin SBV35MBideford15:10.8015:06.34-3.1 
515:12.70   Ady Whitwam SBV35MMorpeth/Army15:12.7014:55.09-1.1 
615:13.58   James Rodgers  SENMNorth Somerset15:11.2315:10.570.4 
715:14.23   Ben Robinson PBSENMBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni15:14.2314:47.68-2.1 
815:15.42   Jack Douglas PBU20MBedford & County15:15.4214:36.16-0.1 
915:17.76   Jesper Pedersen  V35MDenmark15:12.3415:12.3414.4 
1015:20.40   Joe Smith PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch15:20.4014:59.6-2.6 
1115:20.59   William Mycroft  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni15:07.5514:24.72-3.0 
1215:27.22   Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth/Poole AC15:15.2114:58.66-2.6 
1315:30.97   Howard Thompson PBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students15:30.9715:30.976.2 
1415:45.39   Albert Moll̩n SENMSweden    
1515:45.64   Matthew Sheen  U20MVale Royal15:28.0715:07.96-1.5 
1615:46.71   Harvey Maguire  SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:13.2215:13.22-0.5 
1716:07.15   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT15:27.8815:19.19-2.7