Beckenham Relay 3x2.6 External Results
Beckenham
13 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.6ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:05   Robert Donohue U23MBlackheath & Bromley-0.7 
214:07   Alex Elms U15MDulwich/Cambridge H20.4 
314:13   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.3 
414:16   Iain Harrison V35MStriders of Croydon3.2 
514:18   Andy Howey V50MTunbridge Wells1.1 
614:21   Wayne Lashley SENMDulwich0.0 
714:25   Angus Harrington U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-1.0 
814:27   Michael Dowds SENMCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students4.9 
914:39   Tom Desborough U20MBlackheath & Bromley0.5 
1014:41   Mathew Palmer SENMOrpington11.6 
1114:43   Neil Reissland V50MSouth London1.9 
1214:46   Lloyd Collier V40MDulwich/Herne Hill/Tunbridge Wells3.6 
1314:49   Simon Culver SENMBeckenham2.4 
1414:59   Craig Chapman V40MTunbridge Wells5.1 
1515:04   Tim ShakespeareSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
1615:05   Selwyn SmithSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
1715:14   Mark BrownSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
1815:25   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London1.5 
1915:26   Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood-1.1 
2015:39   Graham Hollingdale SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London5.4 
2115:43   Gavin Englefield V35MSouth London3.8Click your Clock logo
2215:47   Paul J Sharpe SENMBlackheath & Bromley4.8 
2315:48   Neil Clark V35MTunbridge Wells9.2Click your Clock logo
2415:49   Will HaynesSENMDulwich   
2515:52   Ian Hawes SENMOrpington6.0 
2616:15   Matthew Clark V45MTunbridge Wells7.2 
2716:18   Danny Easton V45MOrpington7.3 
2816:26   Andrew Squirrell V40MPetts Wood12.6 
2916:26   Bryan Donnelly V35MBlackheath & Bromley17.3 
3016:33   Laura Manning SENWSouth London10.9 
3116:36   Tom WoolleySENMTunbridge Wells Harriers   
3216:36   Julian Spencer-Wood V60MKent/Striders of Croydon7.7 
3316:38   John Gurney V55MPetts Wood6.7 
3416:44   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.4 
3516:46   Gary Sullivan V55MDulwich8.3 
3616:47   Andrew Breese V40MPetts Wood8.3 
3716:48   Ercole Lugari V40MCollingwood7.2 
3816:49   Jamie Freeland V40MSouth London6.6 
3916:53   John Quaintance V65MSouth London12.1 
4016:58   Tessa Billups U20WSouth London10.4 
4117:07   Keith Dunning V50MCollingwood10.5 
4217:18   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.8 
4317:19   Alastair Smith V35MStriders of Croydon8.7 
4417:20   Jenny LongSENWPetts Wood Runners   
4517:25   Vince Killin V45MOrpington17.5 
4617:32   Emma Ibell V40WDulwich9.0 
4717:39   Richard DuntsmanSENMPetts Wood Runners   
4817:42   George Harris V40MTunbridge Wells11.3 
4917:43   Phillip ReaderSENMSouth London Harriers   
5017:47   Adam Daly-Gourdialsing V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners12.6 
5117:49   Kimberley Deeney V40WTunbridge Wells19.7 
5217:55   Tracy Townsend V50WOrpington21.9 
5317:56   Melanie Burdett V40WBeckenham10.6 
5418:03   Ian McCarthy V55MBeckenham13.0 
5518:09   Mark Hobbs V40MOrpington11.3 
5618:11   Martin Double V35MDulwich9.0 
5718:12   Michelle Lennon V45WDulwich7.7 
5818:18   Steve Smith V55MStriders of Croydon10.8 
5918:19   Geoff ClarkSENMSouth London Harriers   
6018:25   Richey EstcourtSENMSLGR Team 2  
6118:25   Holly RobsonSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6218:29   Chris FitzgeraldSENMS.O.F.T. Team C  
6318:38   Paul Cripps V45MStriders of Croydon9.3 
6418:40   Ian ChapmanSENMBromley Vets   
6518:46   Bill PhelpsSENMAquila AC   
6619:16   Alice Ewen SENWStriders of Croydon14.0 
6719:26   Mitchel Alexander Cooke V45MCrystal Palace TC21.8 
6819:26   Alan MundaySENMPetts Wood Runners   
6919:27   Trudi CarmichaelSENWCarabrite  
7019:28   Carolyn Storey SENWStriders of Croydon19.7 
7119:31   Stephen StringerSENMBromley Vets   
7219:32   Carol Tsang V35WTunbridge Wells18.2 
7319:33   Fiona VickersSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7419:37   Dave CrockwellSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7519:39   Jules AndrewsonSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7619:45   Linda IngramsSENWSouth London Harriers   
7719:52   Chris BalmerSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7819:53   Hayley MortramSENW   
7920:06   Terry MerrySENMSLGR Team 3  
8020:15   David Beadle V45MBlackheath & Bromley6.7 
8120:25   Adele Boesinger SENWStriders of Croydon10.1 
8220:35   Gerry CrispieSENMStriders of Croydon   
8320:35   Michelle CarolSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
8420:55   Kelly Perkins V40WOrpington20.8 
8521:00   Tricia Murray V45WOrpington21.4 
8621:11   Emily Barber V35WPetts Wood35.8 
8721:18   Dee RutterSENWS.O.F.T. Team A  
8822:11   Ali Amanat V50MOrpington23.9 
8922:29   Lara BoniciSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
9022:34   Karen AyresSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
9122:39   Julie LettsSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
9222:52   Renee Young V40WSo Let's Go Running13.4 
9323:35   Jan SimmsSENWBromley Vets   
9423:35   Jacqueline Hadden V40WPetts Wood32.0 
9524:46   Carla ValentinoSENWSLGR Team 4  
9625:55   Paula ChapmanSENWBromley Vets   
9726:55   Barry Dixey V60MOrpington23.9 
9828:05   Sue Hickman V55WOrpington36.0 
9928:39   Kat McVicar SENWSwanley28.0 
10029:16   Petra HirschmannSENWS.O.F.T. Team B  
2.6ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:53   Daniel Pinn U20MCroydon20.0 
214:05   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich0.2 
314:09   Daniel Kennedy U23MBlackheath & Bromley-0.1 
414:41   Mark Lacey SENMDulwich11.5 
514:52   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans3.1 
614:58   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.5Click your Clock logo
715:01   Gareth Parr SENMSouth London0.3 
815:24   Ian Lilley V40MDulwich3.1 
915:32   Mathew Palmer SENMOrpington11.6 
1015:39   Alice Heather-Hayes V40WTunbridge Wells/Tonbridge7.6 
1115:54   Tom SuddabySENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
1215:55   Graeme Drysdale V45MStriders of Croydon3.0Click your Clock logo
1315:59   Mark Gamage V40MTunbridge Wells22.3 
1415:59   Mark Cawood V45MSouth London6.6 
1516:00   Kevin Chadwick SENMDulwich3.0 
1616:04   Jamie FernandezSENMPetts Wood Runners   
1716:06   Terry Everest SENMTunbridge Wells7.6 
1816:12   Christopher Curtis V45MCollingwood14.0 
1916:21   Michael Cheeseman V35MBeckenham20.6 
2016:23   Stephen Clancey V40MSouth London/Serpentine/Veterans12.1 
2116:24   Simon Howden V45MTunbridge Wells6.1 
2216:26   Johnny Gill V50MPetts Wood5.3 
2316:29   Stephen JonesSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
2416:30   Mike Reeves V45MPetts Wood8.6 
2516:39   Andrea Pickup V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans10.0 
2616:45   Gideon FranklynSENMDulwich   
2716:51   Beckie Chapman SENWSouth London8.4 
2816:56   Mark Hattley V40MOrpington6.6 
2917:00   Donna Mewis V45WBeckenham8.6 
3017:07   Mark Ellison V55MBlackheath & Bromley11.1 
3117:09   Dennis Seymour U20MStriders of Croydon24.8 
3217:14   Neil HamiltonSENMSouth London Harriers   
3317:17   Rob Brown V65MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
3417:18   Paul Stanford V45MStriders of Croydon17.9 
3517:26   Hannah Roberts SENWPetts Wood/Dartford H5.9 
3617:28   Kathryn Suckling V45WPetts Wood8.7 
3717:30   Adam HuntSENMSLGR Team 2  
3817:35   Rod Harrington V45MCroydon/Blackheath & Bromley8.9 
3917:35   Iain Swatton V45MBlackheath & Bromley12.0 
4017:38   Natasha McKennaSENMSouth London Harriers   
4117:42   Anna Thomas SENWDulwich8.9 
4217:48   David Carton V55MBlackheath & Bromley17.8 
4317:49   Duncan Harvey V40MOrpington31.1 
4417:51   Giles Wolfe V40MOrpington8.9 
4517:54   Joanna Killip SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners11.1 
4617:54   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London4.7 
4718:00   Chris Pike V60MBlackheath & Bromley13.2 
4818:00   Peter Emery V55MSouth London9.1 
4918:02   Nigel Bush V60MSouth London24.5 
5018:03   Helen Gilbert V35WOrpington17.6 
5118:06   Douglas Josham V35MCollingwood23.4 
5218:07   Matthew Lawley V35MCrystal Palace TC10.6 
5318:16   David BostockSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
5418:20   Rosie McDermottSENWStriders of Croydon   
5518:28   Hayley Larkin SENWTunbridge Wells9.9 
5618:33   Joseph Brady V45MDulwich12.3 
5718:34   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells10.4 
5818:40   Soheel BhandariSENMBromley Vets   
5918:40   Emma Mitchell SENWBeckenham19.6 
6018:40   Peter WoodSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6118:46   Trevor RutterSENMS.O.F.T. Team C  
6218:54   Annika CharlesworthSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6318:57   Natasha RaggettSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6419:38   Keith Dube V45MStriders of Croydon24.9 
6519:40   Mark Burgess V55MPetts Wood11.0 
6619:42   Monica FiskSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6719:49   Lesley Page V40WTunbridge Wells19.9 
6820:08   Russell WriteSENMCarabrite  
6920:11   Stuart Hills V60MStriders of Croydon18.2 
7020:12   Bridget MacedonskiSENMBromley Vets   
7120:19   Claire Steward V60WDulwich/Herne Hill18.7 
7220:20   Gary Kenneth Gainsford V45MOrpington18.3 
7320:29   Martin Shute V55MStriders of Croydon36.0 
7420:32   Andrea DaviesSENWS.O.F.T. Team A  
7520:41   John Kemp V65MAquila/New Eltham Joggers32.8 
7620:45   Alexander Valentino V50MSo Let's Go Running20.7 
7720:45   Caroline Jeffrey V50WOrpington20.3 
7820:47   Ameet PatelSENM   
7920:53   Dawn AnnettSENWSLGR Team 5  
8020:59   Angela Hudson V50WOrpington19.8 
8121:00   Kate ArdronSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
8221:18   David Sheppard V60MOrpington19.7 
8321:29   Anna JacksonSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
8421:55   John O'Toole V40MPetts Wood18.4Click your Clock logo
8521:55   Michelle SmithSENWSLGR Team 4  
8622:02   Barry GrahamSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
8722:19   Helen Hart V45WPetts Wood23.2 
8822:41   Anita YauSENWTunbridge Wells Harriers   
8923:02   Melanie Hinds V40WStriders of Croydon35.8 
9023:33   Belinda BarkerSENWBromley Vets   
9123:37   Barbara BakerSENWBromley Vets   
9223:41   Audrey LivingstonSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
9324:48   Sarah Sutherland V50WStriders of Croydon36.0 
9425:10   Jasmine Adams SENWBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
9525:34   Carol HayesSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
9625:41   Helen Powell V45WPetts Wood23.0 
9725:53   Rosemary Egbe V50WCollingwood28.0 
9826:23   Emma Shelton-SmithSENWS.O.F.T. Team B  
9926:49   Carol Dixey V40WOrpington36.0 
10029:03   Carol PennySENWSLGR Team 1  
2.6ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:23   Alex Yee U17MKent-5.7 
213:41   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-1.8 
314:14   Mark Lally SENMBeckenham1.8 
414:26   Guy Jenner V40MTunbridge Wells20.6 
514:42   Jack Hambleton SENMLondon City AC0.8 
615:11   Michael Dowds SENMCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students4.9 
715:12   Jason Witcombe V40MOrpington4.8 
815:26   James Burrows SENMDulwich2.8 
915:26   Stewart DabinSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
1015:27   Clare Elms V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2.9 
1115:48   Mark A Skelly V45MOrpington19.1 
1215:57   Rob Cope V40MDulwich5.3 
1316:07   Bertie Harrington U17MBlackheath & Bromley3.7 
1416:07   Ian Montgomery V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
1516:09   Dave Hadaway V45MTunbridge Wells6.7 
1616:11   Mary James V35WSouth London3.7 
1716:11   Martin Cunningham V50MPetts Wood14.9Click your Clock logo
1816:12   Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon5.2 
1916:16   Andy EverestSENMPetts Wood Runners   
2016:22   Steve Pairman V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.6 
2116:25   Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London8.0 
2216:25   Joshua GroenendijkSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
2316:27   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.4 
2416:30   Steven Stockwell V35MSo Let's Go Running/Dartford H12.4 
2516:41   Tom South V35MDulwich1.5 
2616:41   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon6.6 
2716:42   Marcus Elwes V50MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London7.9 
2816:43   Martin Lloyd V55MCollingwood7.3 
2916:44   Ashley DunstunSENMPetts Wood Runners   
3016:48   John Foss V55MSouth London4.5 
3116:50   Emma Crawford V35WPetts Wood9.6 
3217:01   Headly HumphriesSENMSouth London Harriers   
3317:01   Stephen Bright V50MTunbridge Wells23.9 
3417:02   Stephen Austin V55MTunbridge Wells9.0 
3517:04   Neil Thompson V45MPetts Wood9.7Click your Clock logo
3617:04   Chris Axon V45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners7.5 
3717:05   Barry Attwell V60MSouth London7.9 
3817:12   Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet12.9 
3917:13   Amy Billups U20WSouth London5.6 
4017:19   Ercole Lugari V40MCollingwood7.2 
4117:23   Stuart Cullum V45MBlackheath & Bromley10.3 
4217:29   Laura Long V35WDulwich27.4 
4317:31   Peter KillipSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
4417:33   Alan Cox V55MAquila/New Eltham Joggers13.6 
4517:37   Mark Bishop SENMOrpington13.2 
4617:42   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.8 
4717:48   Hugh Balfour V60MDulwich7.3 
4817:48   Alan Pope V45MOrpington10.1 
4917:51   Tracy Townsend V50WOrpington21.9 
5018:07   Louisa Phillips SENWBeckenham13.1 
Page: 1 2