North York Moors AC Relay (4 x Mile) External Results
Middlesbrough
28 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1MMTL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -4.7 
24:46Adam Mitchell  SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  -0.4 
34:55Paul Lowe  V45MNorth York Moors 4:452.4 
44:59Paul Darroch  SENMNew Marske  -0.8 
55:02Luke Duffy  U17MBillingham  15.4 
65:05David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors  3.1Click your Clock logo
75:10Calum MacDonald  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  23.7 
85:12Simon Rogers  V45MDarlington H  3.2 
95:13Paul Wilson  V35MHartlepool  0.8 
105:19James Fishburn  SENMBillingham  1.5 
115:23Phil Jarvis  V40MNorth York Moors  1.8 
125:23Craig Allan SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
135:26Jack Hustwitt  U20MNorth York Moors  1.3 
145:29James Somers SENMMiddlesbrough Mandale    
155:30Philippa Stone PBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:521.6 
165:32David Greatorex SENMSedgefield Harriers A    
175:33Keith Hutchinson V35MPoolies Forever    
185:34Hollie Elliott  U17WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  13.9 
195:35Philip Teece  V55MStockton Striders 6:066.5 
205:38Richard Hambly  V45MHartlepool  12.1 
215:38Andrew Marr  V50MBillingham  14.6 
225:39Archie Lowe  U13MNew Marske 4:19-3.4 
235:41Mark Wilson SENMMS Society    
245:43Jamie Locky SENMRedcar Running Club    
255:45Harry Potter SENMnymac C    
265:46Mark Tallon  SENMDarlington H 5:4912.4 
275:47Vincent Mullan  U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  16.4 
285:47David Coutts Fender  V35MStockton Striders  4.2 
295:53Bernadette Caygill  V40WDarlington H 5:266.5 
305:55Grace Cuff  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  26.9 
315:56Dominic Colley  SENMDarlington H  9.9Click your Clock logo
325:56Steven Small  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  7.8 
335:58Kath Aspin  V45WNew Marske  9.2 
346:01Katie Noble  U15WDarlington H  28.8 
356:02Mark Behrens SENMnymac D    
366:02Abbie Smith  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Sheffield Hallam Uni  10.4 
376:03Ray Carmichael SENMSedgefield Harriers B    
386:05Gary Burnip  V50MNorth York Moors  40.3 
396:08Fred Charles SENMSwift Tees    
406:09Luke Allan SENMRussian Mafia    
416:13Hendrix Matthew V35MQuorn on the Quob    
426:14Ash Lavan SENMSwift Tees    
436:17Paul Bainbridge  V45MNorth York Moors  12.6 
446:19Thomas Bunn SENMSwift Tees    
456:20Andrew Whiles  V45MRedcar  10.6 
466:23Ian Harris  V45MBillingham  15.9 
476:25Jade Hutchinson U17WDarlington Harriers    
486:26Mark Armstrong  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  34.5 
496:27Helen Adamson  V35WBillingham  10.0 
506:28Catherine McShane SENWnymac ladies A    
516:34Graham Bell  V60MDarlington H/Northern Masters  16.7 
526:35Ellen Guest  SENWSedgefield  26.0 
536:36Stephen Cooper  V50MStockton Striders  10.8 
546:39Matty Clarkson SENMSwift Tees    
556:40Paul French SENMSwift Tees    
566:41Darren Mitchell SENMStockton Striders    
576:44Tai Charlton SENMDarlington Harriers    
586:52Bob Harding V60MAlbert Park Boys    
596:53Craig Lightfoot SENMSwift Tees    
606:56Joanna Patten  SENWSedgefield  18.2 
616:58Liz Simpson SENWStockton Striders    
627:01Emma Morely V50WDarlington Harriers    
637:09Iona Leigh Jones SENWnymac ladies B    
647:11Pamela Costello  V60WRedcar  18.2 
657:13Caroline Horton  V50WStockton Striders  12.7 
667:29Nick Holford SENMSwift Tees    
677:40Jackie Kitching  V55WBillingham  46.4 
687:41Angela Barnes  V50WUnattached  19.2 
697:45Hamzah Ali SENMSwift Tees    
707:45Anne Marie Wilson SENWMS Society    
717:58Gordon Mathers SENMMS Society    
727:59Anneli Mackenzie Brown V35WDarlington Harriers    
737:59Sophie Owens SENWStockton Striders    
748:00Lilly Quinn SENWMS Society    
758:08Rach Hall SENWSwift Tees    
768:12Sharon Dobson SENWSwift Tees    
778:13Annabelle James  V35WStockton Striders 8:5720.5Click your Clock logo
788:14Gill Wheritt SENWSwift Tees    
798:23Julie McGrath SENWSwift Tees    
808:31Linda Sigsworth SENWSwift Tees    
818:36Sam Kelly SENWSwift Tees    
828:38Jeanette Gratton  V55WBillingham  24.9 
838:41Louise Ellison  V35WRedcar  20.6 
848:44Karen Larkin V45WE-Force    
858:47Mike Watson V55MRedcar Running Club    
868:50Paul Smethurst SENMSwift Tees    
878:55Karen Stainthorpe SENWSwift Tees    
888:56Jaquie Keeley SENWMS Society    
8910:10Lisa Ingledew V35WSCRAMBLED LEGS    
9011:07Irene Vickers SENWSwift Tees Wonderous Walkers    
9111:18Jackie Cuthbertson SENWSwift Tees Wonderous Walkers    
9211:28Anne Hopson V55WBLISTER SISTERS    
9311:31Doreen Walton SENWSwift Tees Wonderous Walkers    
1MMTL L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44Ste Munro SENMMS Society    
24:56Josh Allen  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:384:24-2.3 
35:10Callum Martin  U17MBillingham  28.4 
45:14Ryan Norman  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  1.7 
55:14Chris Cornwell  SENMNorth York Moors  7.2 
65:14Richard Fawcett  SENMNorth York Moors  5.7 
75:21Justin Cox SENMSedgefield Harriers A    
85:23Nathan Hemingbrough  SENMDarlington H  16.1 
95:26Luke Pettit  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  3.3 
105:31Andrew Davies  V35MBillingham  5.0 
115:40Roger Godley  V50MNorth York Moors  44.1 
125:40Paul Levett SENMnymac C    
135:41Daniel Hunter  V40MDarlington H  19.7 
145:44Mike Robbins  V40MBillingham  12.1 
155:45Andy Shaw SENMSwift Tees    
165:45Adam Poole  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  3.2 
175:47Ian Waterhouse  V35MSunderland/Hartlepool  13.5 
185:47Michael Lyth  SENMNew Marske  4.8 
195:48Bryan Saysell SENMnymac D    
205:49Jorden Standen SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
215:52Ben Palmer SENMMiddlesbrough Mandale    
225:53Adam Whiles  U20MRedcar  34.6 
235:53Trevor Baker  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets  10.6 
245:55Carolyn Ollis  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  14.2 
255:56Andy Hayes  V35MStockton Striders  11.0Click your Clock logo
265:57Rebekah Kithchener SENWMiddlesbrough Mandale    
276:02Neil Addyman SENMDarlington Harriers    
286:03Isabel Wherritt  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  18.9 
296:05Howard Airey  V50MBillingham  20.5 
306:05Megan Noble  U13WDarlington H  12.0 
316:06Darren Stockdale  V35MDarlington H  13.4 
326:11Martin Shackleton  V45MNorth York Moors  15.1 
336:13Stephen King V45MBillingham Marsh House Harriers    
346:16Sean Connelly U17MDarlington Harriers    
356:18Brian McGouran V45MAlbert Park Boys    
366:19Lucy Clough  V35WNorth York Moors  25.6 
376:27Dave Kirk  V60MHartlepool  38.0 
386:28Linda Noble  V45WDarlington H  9.7 
396:29Clare Lowe SENWFamily Lowe    
406:30Billy Sigsworth V60MSwift Tees     
416:33Dave Smith SENMSwift Tees    
426:33Thomas Bytheway  U13MCleveland Schs  16.1 
436:34Andrew Featherstone  SENMSedgefield  11.2 
446:34Tracy Glaister SENWSedgefield Harriers A    
456:36Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors  12.7 
466:41Jane Spink  V35WSedgefield 6:4815.1 
476:44Darren Birkett SENMSwift Tees    
486:44Daz Mendoza SENMSwift Tees    
496:45Emily Halstead SENWDarlington Harriers    
506:48Chris Riley SENMRussian Mafia    
516:49Laura Mack SENWMS Society    
526:52Andy Hudson SENMSwift Tees    
536:53Louise Dykes  V35WBillingham  16.9 
546:54David Horton  V55MStockton Striders  14.3 
556:54Raymond Barry Foulkes  V50MRedcar  15.1 
566:55Diane Jobson SENWnymac ladies B    
576:57Samual Johnson SENMStockton Striders    
587:00Patricia Speedie  V40WNew Marske 6:168.4Click your Clock logo
597:04Lesley Millar V45WDarlington Harriers    
607:06Gordon Sanderson V50MRedcar Running Club    
617:10Lucy Owens SENWStockton Striders    
627:14Andy Steedman SENMSwift Tees    
637:18Kenny Salkeld SENMSwift Tees    
647:20Marie Christie  V35WRedcar  18.8 
657:24Megan Lightfoot SENWSwift Tees    
667:26Helen Johnston  V45WStockton Striders  19.1 
677:32Neil Miller V45MQuorn on the Quob    
687:34Doug Harris SENMMS Society    
697:35Karen Alton SENWSwift Tees    
707:44Mark Poultney SENMSwift Tees    
717:44Kirsty Alderthay SENWStockton Striders    
727:46Debbie Birkett SENWSwift Tees    
737:58Dwayne Philips SENMPoolies Forever    
748:04Mark Wardman SENMSwift Tees    
758:11Tahara Simmons SENWRedcar Running Club    
768:13Penny Outhwaite SENWSwift Tees    
778:18Stephanie Kingdon  SENWDarlington H  34.7 
788:22Leona Waites SENWE-Force    
798:24Elaine Watson SENWMS Society    
808:33Samantha Smethurst  SENWUnattached  13.9 
818:37Linda Simpson SENWSwift Tees    
828:38Carole Welburn SENWSwift Tees    
838:42Nicola Broderick SENWSwift Tees    
848:47Dorothy Harris  V40WBillingham  36.7 
859:09Claire Farley  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  43.5 
869:12Courtney Wilson SENWMS Society    
879:20Heather Mendoza SENWSwift Tees    
889:43Margaret Myers SENWSwift Tees Wonderous Walkers    
8910:02Daniella Walters SENWSCRAMBLED LEGS    
9010:22Dawn Taylor V45WBLISTER SISTERS    
9111:00Allison Rae  V50WBillingham  32.0 
9212:48Andrea French SENWSwift Tees Wonderous Walkers    
9313:47Bev Richardson SENWSwift Tees Wonderous Walkers    
1MMTL L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58Joshua Cowperthwaite  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:15-4.9 
25:08Paul Weir SENMSedgefield Harriers A    
35:14Dominic Dunn  SENMNorth York Moors  4.1 
45:22Matthew Frost  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  4.5 
55:23Oscar Brown  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  21.7 
65:24Gary Dack  V50MBillingham  4.6 
75:30Andrew Minster SENMHartlepool Burn Road Harriers    
85:32Richard Wilkinson SENMStockton Striders    
105:33Chris Jeffries V40MBillingham Marsh House Harriers    
95:33Paul Cleasby  V40MNew Marske  5.8 
115:39Gareth Wilson  V35MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale  8.5 
125:39Peter Armstrong  SENMDarlington H  7.4 
135:42Brian Laverick SENMSwift Tees    
145:43Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland 5:264.0Click your Clock logo
155:44Libby Hedger  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  24.2 
165:45Richard Veitch  V40MRedcar  11.3 
175:47Paul Godley  V50MNorth York Moors  37.4 
185:47Stephen McMahon  SENMBillingham  16.9 
195:50David McKenna  V45MDarlington H  7.1 
205:51Nick Smith SENMnymac C    
215:52Andrew Buckle  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  17.4 
225:57Peter Keen  V35MNorth York Moors  14.1 
236:04Carl Marchant PBV55MHartlepool 6:0411.0 
246:05Lucy Jeffries SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
256:06Benjamin Johnson  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  4.2 
266:07Pavel Tkachuk SENMRussian Mafia    
276:09Graham Garvey  V40MDarlington H  9.6 
286:09Callum Dack  U20MBillingham  9.5 
296:10Richard Barnes  V50MNorth York Moors  9.1 
306:11Fiona Dewar  U20WDarlington H  43.3 
316:11Kerry Neesam  U23WNew Marske  12.9 
326:15Nathan Wellburn SENMStockton Striders    
336:16Paul Glaister SENMSedgefield Harriers B    
346:18Paul Keedy  V45MDarlington H  20.9 
356:22Tony Blair SENMPoolies Forever    
366:23Gabby Hall SENWSwift Tees    
376:25Ste Moore SENMMS Society    
386:25Harriet Rogers  U11WDarlington H  23.2 
396:27Gavin Struthers  V60MNorth York Moors  11.8 
406:30Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  10.3 
416:30Peter Riley V45MAlbert Park Boys    
426:32Rebecca Palmer SENWMiddlesbrough Mandale    
436:37Caroline Graham  V35WNorth York Moors  24.9 
446:39Christian Spoor SENMSwift Tees    
456:41Emma Featherstone  SENWSedgefield  12.8 
466:43Joseph Butler SENMSwift Tees    
476:44Charlotte Knowles  SENWDarlington H  21.9 
486:53Jake Dolan SENMSwift Tees    
496:53Simon Daniels SENMDarlington Harriers    
506:58Ben Spoor SENMSwift Tees    
517:00Joe Broomfield  V45MRedcar  15.7 
527:04Daniel Behrens SENMNYMAC    
537:06Georgina Hill  SENWNorth York Moors  12.3 
547:08Rosie Dawson  SENWBillingham  12.3 
557:12Katie Lowe SENWFamily Lowe    
567:16Jane Whiles SENWMS Society    
577:19Gerry Jordan SENMStockton Striders    
587:19Jill Maddren  V40WBillingham  13.9 
597:20Jean Wilde V45WRedcar Running Club    
607:28Hannah Barker  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  47.3 
617:29David Bytheway SENMSwift Tees    
627:32Faye Darroch  SENWRedcar  41.5 
637:35Heather Brakenbury SENWStockton Striders    
647:47Shirley Gibson  V65WDarlington H  17.4 
Page: 1 2