Whitford Point 5.9 External Results
Llanmadoc
27 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.9MMT
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:54Richard Copp SENMSwansea1.6 
236:07Michael Bryant SENMSwansea3.1 
336:25Ifan Lloyd V55MSwansea1.0 
436:37Wayne ThomasV45M   
536:41Eamonn Kirk V40MSwansea/Vegan12.1 
636:57Matthew Rees SENMSwansea-1.6Click your Clock logo
737:08Adam Newton SENMSwansea25.7 
837:15Kevin Griffiths V50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)7.8 
937:27Raul Reismann V40MSwansea/Estonia6.5 
1037:43Christopher Jenkins V35MNeath/Porthcawl Runners2.0 
1137:58Steve Smith V50M3M Gorseinon4.8 
1240:15Charles Walsh V40MPort Talbot3.2 
1340:42Kneath Philippart V55MSwansea14.4 
1440:53Alex Lewis V35MNeath6.9 
1540:58Simon Brewer V40MSwansea3.6 
1641:07Paul AbrahamV50M   
1741:08Jemima Osborn U23WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales17.3 
1841:23David Jones U17MPaul Popham RC5.5 
1941:40Alex Williams V45MPort Talbot/Road Runners Club29.8 
2041:57Stuart Booker U20MLudlow/Swansea Uni9.5 
2142:10Dom ParkesSENMDogs on Ropes  
2242:25Pete SmithSENM   
2342:31Cassandra Miles SENWRun4All29.9 
2442:33Bethan Everson SENWShapwick/Fenland4.1 
2542:49William Ferguson V50MUnattached33.7 
2642:56Michael Williams SENMSwansea33.6 
2742:57Antoinette DamagreSENWSwansea University  
2843:05Calvin Hold V40MSwansea16.1 
2943:06John Marson V40MSospan21.3 
3043:13Caroline Rimmer SENWSwansea30.2 
3143:36Heath Brett V45MUnattached11.6Click your Clock logo
3243:40Simon Scurrell SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)9.1 
3343:45Ian Hoskins V40M3M Gorseinon13.5 
3443:53Lee Treadwell SENMLes Croupiers14.6 
3544:06Dave BemboV45MAttilaless  
3644:12Helen-Marie Davies V35WSwansea7.2 
3744:34Richard Phillips V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)6.9 
3844:38Ioan Evans U20MRun4All29.7 
3944:48Karen DaviesV45W   
4044:52Charles KaminarisSENM   
4144:55Kevin BessantV50MAttilaless  
4244:56Anthony ThomasSENM   
4345:00Jose RuddyV45M   
4445:15Kevin Lewis V50MNeath42.5 
4545:37Paul Lewis V45MSwansea34.4 
4645:54Sian Phillips V50WSwansea15.9 
4746:02David Cornish V45MPort Talbot14.8 
4846:13Martin Slucutt V35MSwansea16.5 
4946:38Jason ThomasSENM   
5046:47Martyn EvansV50MWecori  
5146:59Julie Evans V40WSwansea/LC Cobras41.6 
5247:02Jane GriffithsV40W   
5347:09Cara-Leanne Farley U17WRun4All4.3 
5447:09Helen Oliver SENWWinchester/Les Croupiers5.2 
5547:51Judith Oakley V50WPort Talbot13.0 
5648:05Maggie Fligelstone V50WUnattached49.4 
5748:55Simon PinnerV45MWecori  
5849:12Richard LearyV40MCeltic Tri  
5949:32Katie LewisV35W   
6049:36Johnny EvansSENM   
6149:48Steve Hames V50MNeath22.1 
6249:53Katy DraneSENW   
6349:55Christine Webb V40WSwansea14.0 
6450:18Eric Davey V65MLlanelli22.3 
6550:28Uku Kumari V60MSwansea29.7 
6650:34Tudor Miles V55MRun4All16.8 
6751:14Lucy LewisSENW   
6851:23Christian FoxV40M   
6952:28Richard Lowcock James V35MOgmore Phoenix/Unattached32.8 
7053:23Steve RiddlerV50MCwm Ogwr running club  
7254:04Alexi MaximenvcoSENMWecori  
7154:05Andrew RothwellSENM   
7355:23John Greenhill V45MSospan40.6Click your Clock logo
7455:33Viki IsherwoodV40W   
7556:21Rhiannon Wallace U23WSwansea Uni17.4 
7656:31Non Gwynn SENWSospan28.4 
7756:37Christopher JonesV40M   
7857:32William MarksV50M   
7957:49Bruce Morgan V55MLlanelli22.2 
8059:57Marc SaundersSENM   
8160:04Georgia FrancisSENW   
8260:04Nick FrancisSENMSwansea Vale Runners  
8363:05Sian Phillips V50WSwansea15.9 
8463:29Nigel Leighton Jones V60MLlanelli Strollers29.8 
8565:05Natasha DagnallSENW   
8665:06David JonesV40M   
8765:06Andy BellinghamV45M