Telford parkrun # 100 External Results
Telford
28 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Jordan Lee Stamp PBU18MWrekin16:4516:452.0 
217:05   Alban Jolys  S20MTelford AC16:2216:2214.3 
317:34   Matthew Ketteringham  V40MLawley17:2217:226.3 
417:46   Daniel Turner SBS20MLawley17:1516:341.7 
517:47   Tony Paul  V40MTelford AC17:1917:196.7 
618:24   Allan Henderson SBS30MTelford H18:2418:1323.0 
718:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:55   Chris Arnold V35MUnattached    
919:06   Lee Rudd  V40MWrekin18:1018:105.8 
1019:23   James Roberts PBS25MLawley19:2318:535.8Click your Clock logo
1119:27   Robert Ian Selby  V35MUnattached18:4418:266.9 
1219:29   Callum Farmer  U18MTelford H18:4918:496.4 
1319:33   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin19:2419:2410.5 
1419:39   Ross Taylor PBS25MBirchfield H19:2419:2418.6 
1519:43   Ian Maxwell  V50MTelford H19:1519:1512.8 
1619:52   Dave McCarthy PBV40MBirchfield H19:3919:398.9 
1720:08   Peter Broadhead V35MUnattached    
1820:14   Sam Yates S20MUnattached    
1920:23   Keith Boxley PBV45MBirchfield H20:2320:239.3 
2020:31   Paul Williams SBV50MTelford AC18:4618:345.7 
2120:39   Dave Leonard  V40MWrekin19:5419:277.2 
2220:42   Stanley Runton  U15MTelford AC20:0320:0314.1 
2320:44   Charlie Whiting SBU15MShrewsbury19:5819:5823.0 
2420:46   Philip Dolding PBV45MNewport & District20:0319:386.1 
2520:49   Sean Langford S30MUnattached    
2620:52   Graham Inglis V45MUnattached    
2720:52   Ian Hopkins  V45MTelford AC20:1020:109.1 
2820:54   Matthew Hornby U20MUnattached    
2920:58   David Panton  V50MStafford H19:5919:5911.5 
3021:07   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
3121:12   Greg Smith  V50MTelford H20:4119:409.2 
3221:14   Rob Tayler V45MUnattached    
3321:17   Andy Crozier PBV40MLawley21:1721:1717.7 
3421:19   Brady Watkinson PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:5819:419.3 
3521:37   James Hayes  U11MTelford AC19:5719:4010.0 
3621:40   Adrian Speke V50MUnattached    
3721:47   Malcolm Crump V60MUnattached    
3821:52   Darren Owen-Jones  V40MWrekin19:0119:017.3 
3921:55   Karen Gibbons PBV35WBridgnorth21:5521:1110.2 
4021:57   Andrew Churm V50MDSRA    
4122:23   Luke Hayward S20MUnattached    
4222:31   Charlie Preece  U11MTelford AC20:0318:406.2 
4322:35   Kevin Brierley  V45MLawley21:2021:2011.8 
4422:35   Chris Unwin V35MUnattached    
4522:39   Nigel Ingram SBV45MNewport & District22:2121:3611.7 
4622:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:43   Victoria Doran SBV35WTelford H22:1921:4513.2 
4822:44   Jon Edmonds  V45MTelford H19:3619:1810.6 
4922:45   Victor Bennett  V40MTelford H20:2819:006.0 
5022:47   Danny Richards S20MUnattached    
5122:48   Steve Proudley V45MUnattached    
5222:48   Dan Parry S30MUnattached    
5322:53   Mark Deighton  V55MNewport & District22:4622:4621.0 
5422:56   Matt Wall S25MUnattached    
5522:57   Gillian Newell  V50WUnattached22:2221:3613.4 
5622:59   Andy Webb V50MUnattached    
5723:04   Neil Jefferson  V45MWrekin20:4920:0510.0 
5823:04   Simon Shenton S25MUnattached    
5923:05   Lisa Hennessy S30WLawley Running Club    
6023:06   Sean Lacey V40MUnattached    
6123:09   Alison Preece SBV40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC22:0321:0212.0 
6223:12   Ali Dovey PBS20MUnattached22:2121:2815.3 
6323:31   Charlotte Gardner  V40WTelford H22:3421:2925.3 
6423:31   Martyn Turner S30MUnattached    
6523:33   Reece Thompson U11MUnattached    
6623:37   James Haran V35MUnattached    
6723:41   Oliver John Stokes  S30MNewport & District23:0722:4114.7 
6823:41   Kyle Perry SENMUnattached    
6923:43   Jordan Parkes  S20MUnattached20:2520:2527.6 
7023:45   Jon Shore S30MUnattached    
7123:51   Jonathan Pierce SBV60MNewport & District21:3921:1412.8 
7223:58   Nik Penfold S25MUnattached    
7324:04   Chris Hill  V60MLawley23:3423:2815.7 
7424:09   Nicola Atkins  V35WTelford H23:0821:3711.0Click your Clock logo
7524:09   Gareth Edwards  V65MTelford H23:3122:2218.2 
7624:11   Johnathon Smart  V35MWrekin21:0421:0412.7 
7724:11   Daniel Cooper S20MUnattached    
7824:21   Dawn Churm  V40WLawley22:2222:0113.1 
7924:21   Ian Deakin V35MUnattached    
8024:22   Simon Chambers V40MUnattached    
8124:24   David Blakemore S30MMuddy Race Team    
8224:24   Thomas Williams S20MUnattached    
8324:26   Claire Ellis  V35WLawley23:0722:2715.6Click your Clock logo
8424:28   David Warrington V50MUnattached    
8524:30   Stefan Matecki V55MUnattached    
8624:34   Ian Budd  V45MWrekin23:3223:2319.0Click your Clock logo
8724:35   Ethan Campbell U11MUnattached    
8824:37   Matthew Wright  S30MLawley23:1221:2810.9 
8924:39   Hamish Campbell V40MUnattached    
9024:47   Joseph Haran  S30MLawley23:4721:2810.0 
9124:54   Matthew Williams S30MUnattached    
9224:54   Warren Smith  V35MWrekin24:0624:0617.4 
9324:54   Nicola Henderson  S20WWrekin22:2421:5721.1 
9424:59   Colin McGowan V35MUnattached    
9524:59   Jason Bird S25MUnattached    
9625:04   Diane Ball S20WUnattached    
9725:07   Rhys Hennessy U15MLawley Running Club    
9825:08   Leigh Ricketts V35MTeam telfordbikes    
9925:13   Lauren Poole  S20WLawley22:5820:5611.6 
10025:23   Sarah-Louise Price  S20WLawley22:5322:4717.7 
10125:26   Emma Chadwick  S20WLawley24:4922:4611.4 
10225:26   Catherine Fennell  S20WLawley21:5921:4630.2 
10325:28   Rob Lampitt  V45MWrekin22:4222:4217.2 
10425:30   Cristina O'Brien  V35WTelford H25:1322:2712.8 
10525:35   Philip Runton V45MUnattached    
10625:43   James Vardill S30MUnattached    
10725:45   John-Paul Baker  S25MLawley24:2121:4832.4 
10825:50   Alan Whitelaw S30MUnattached    
10925:51   Fliss Connor V50WUnattached    
11025:56   Anthony Moore V50MUnattached    
11126:04   Mark Middleton  V35MLawley25:5224:3717.3 
11226:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11326:05   Louise Houlston V35WUnattached    
11426:09   Amanda Prescott PBV40WBridgnorth25:0125:0123.0 
11526:10   Will Clowes V35MUnattached    
11626:12   Alison Williams S25WUnattached    
11726:16   Lucy Poole S20WUnattached    
11826:17   Ceri Louise Crabbe  V40WWrekin25:0625:0620.4 
11926:24   Megan Jones U11WUnattached    
12026:26   Emma Graystone S30WUnattached    
12126:30   Peter Williams V55MUnattached    
12226:32   Tom Griffiths S20MUnattached    
12326:34   Jason Copson V45MUnattached    
12426:34   Wendy Elizabeth Evans V50WUnattached    
12526:36   Andy Coward  V50MPershore Plum Plodders24:4222:3512.7 
12626:37   Lesley Morris SBV40WTelford H24:3224:3231.8 
12726:45   Jock Corns V50MUnattached    
12826:52   Richard Owen V45MUnattached    
12926:53   Mark Aveley U20MUnattached    
13026:54   Caroline Webb V40WUnattached    
13126:57   Mio Kontic SBV50MTelford H24:4724:4724.5 
13227:01   Kevin Cain V55MUnattached    
13327:04   Christopher Jones  V35MLawley25:4023:4416.0 
13427:08   Tom Barnes S25MBridgnorth Running Club    
13527:09   Thomas Keady V55MUnattached    
13627:10   Danny Chetwood V45MUnattached    
13727:15   Philippa Jones V35WUnattached    
13827:16   Jacob Eaton U15MUnattached    
13927:19   Hannah Griffiths PBS20WLawley25:2425:2435.3 
14027:22   Eloise Owen SBV40WUnattached25:2924:1120.5 
14127:23   John Joy V45MUnattached    
14227:26   Martin Murdoch V40MUnattached    
14327:32   Mike Ricketts  V65MTelford H27:0226:1128.7 
14427:33   Kevin Webber V35MUnattached    
14527:42   Sylvia Hames SBV45WNewport & District27:4227:0535.2 
14627:47   David Evason V65MUnattached    
14727:55   Scott James Mathers SBV35MVocaLink Mastercard27:5521:3913.6 
14827:55   Layla Barnett U15WUnattached    
14928:00   Ashton Fowell U11MUnattached    
15028:01   Adrian John Hide V50MUnattached    
15128:03   Jane Da Costa V40WUnattached    
15228:03   Sophie Bell S25WUnattached    
15328:05   Stephanie Egleston PBV50WTelford H27:1725:2417.7 
15428:06   Rhiannon Davies V35WLawley Running Club    
15528:07   Joanne Gooch  V45WLawley27:0027:0030.1 
15628:10   Leah Nuttall U15WUnattached    
15728:10   Warren Nuttall  V35MWrekin19:2719:278.2 
15828:15   Harriet Wood U11WUnattached    
15928:16   Shirley Wood V45WUnattached    
16028:17   Jon Aston  V45MWrekin24:0122:3917.3 
16128:24   Dean Barber S30MUnattached    
16228:28   Kathy Jefferson  V40WWrekin26:1126:0419.9 
16328:31   James Ellis U11MUnattached    
16428:31   Paul Ellis S30MUnattached    
16528:38   Bryan Cutter V55MLawley Running Club    
16628:57   Linda Harmer SBV55WWrekin28:4028:0635.4 
16728:59   Holly Osborn S25WUnattached    
16829:00   Robin Glover  V40MBridgnorth/Unattached24:0322:1714.3 
16929:02   Dale Carter S25MUnattached    
17029:10   Megan Owen-Jones  U18WWrekin25:4222:1216.7 
17129:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17229:11   Stephen Davis  V35MLawley/Telford H19:3318:4212.3 
17329:14   Hayley Farr SBSENWUnattached28:2126:3036.0 
17429:20   Johanna Saunders  V55WLawley28:1928:1126.6 
17529:22   Hannah Pierce S25WUnattached    
17629:26   Mark Halstead  V40MWrekin25:1825:0827.6 
17729:30   Nicola Smith  V40WBridgnorth27:2925:0222.7 
17829:46   Ben Jefferson U15MUnattached    
17929:50   Rob Price  S30MLawley19:2719:2710.0 
18029:50   Gareth Williams S30MUnattached    
18129:57   Ellena Amos S20WUnattached    
18230:04   Sami Schofield S20WUnattached    
18330:07   Helen Taylor S25WUnattached    
18430:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18530:18   Paul Noakes V45MBridgnorth Running Club    
18630:21   William Laye  S20MBridgnorth17:1616:470.7 
18730:21   Sonia Edmonds  V40WTelford H29:0827:5923.9 
18830:22   Jelly Sprigg V45MUnattached    
18930:25   Susan Potts V50WUnattached    
19030:27   Chris Harlow S25MUnattached    
19130:31   AN Other         
19230:34   Sonya Wilson V35WUnattached    
19330:41   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
19430:41   Lisa Morgan S30WUnattached    
19530:42   Fiona Locke V40WUnattached    
19630:45   Cherie Rudd  V35WWrekin25:1924:2619.9 
19730:46   Julie Spriggs  V45WWrekin29:4028:4624.9 
19830:47   Rebecca Owen-Jones V35WUnattached    
19931:01   Lesley Ramsden  V45WWrekin27:1927:0923.3 
20031:02   Helen Jackson V40WUnattached    
20131:03   Anne Twynam V50WUnattached    
20231:04   Amy Aldridge  V35WLawley23:2622:3914.1 
20331:09   Cheralyn Hill  V50WTelford H30:5830:5836.0 
20431:09   Jessica Lyle U11WUnattached    
20531:12   Helen Clench SBV40WLawley28:0826:3323.7 
20631:14   Emma Dickenson V40WUnattached    
20731:16   Amelia Smith U11WUnattached    
20831:21   Sandra King V55WUnattached    
20931:30   Hannah Bandy PBS30WTelford H27:4727:3023.7 
21031:36   James Hussey  V75MTelford H31:3128:3332.0 
21131:41   Ava Watkinson  U11WWolverhampton & Bilston26:4423:2014.1 
21231:42   Paul Watkinson V40MUnattached    
21331:44   Lindsay Pulley  V75MDudley Kingswinford30:2029:5326.4 
21431:44   Kulvinder Kaur V45WLawley Running Club    
21531:46   Holly Tromans U15WUnattached    
21631:54   Matthew Walker S30MUnattached    
21732:00   Freddie Preece U11MUnattached    
21832:04   Sarah Vickers V40WUnattached    
21932:07   Julie Leach  V45WNewport & District31:4731:4736.0 
22032:18   Louise Clayworth  V40WBridgnorth28:5326:3621.3 
22132:19   Natalie Carr  V35WBridgnorth24:3724:3719.7 
22232:24   Philip Plant  V55MLawley23:3723:3726.4 
22332:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22432:25   Jill Amos  V50WNewport & District30:4829:5132.5 
22532:30   Chloe Shier S30WBridgnorth Running Club    
22632:30   Gemma Gaff S30WBridgnorth Running Club    
22732:32   Deborah Lowe  V55WBridgnorth28:2628:0428.1 
22832:34   Andrew Fennell  V45MLawley26:1626:1626.3 
22932:56   Joanne Jackson  V35WTelford H29:4829:2324.6 
23032:58   Alison Cutter  V55WLawley32:1128:4226.3 
23133:03   Gemma Davies  S30WBridgnorth27:3527:3518.6 
23233:03   Sam Trevor  V35WBridgnorth27:5926:4030.3 
23333:06   Jo Gaff S30WBridgnorth Running Club    
23433:07   Kristin Carey V40WUnattached    
23533:12   Leonard East  V65MShropshire Shufflers28:0028:0025.3 
23633:18   Danielle Evans U20WUnattached    
23733:26   Joy Whitworth V55WBridgnorth Running Club    
23833:26   Deborah Marsh V55WBridgnorth Running Club    
23933:31   Joanne Thomas S30WUnattached    
24033:32   Deborah Hale  V50WLawley30:5429:3632.1 
24133:39   Vicky Thompson S30WUnattached    
24233:42   Agnieszka Mazur V40WUnattached    
24333:47   Katherine Cogings V50WUnattached    
24433:51   Robin Camps V55MUnattached    
24534:03   Allison Canham V45WTelford Harriers    
24634:08   Pauline Jeffrey-Shaw  V40WWrekin33:5929:5935.2 
24734:17   Louise Howard  S30WLawley29:2229:2232.3 
24834:19   Stephanie Rachel Louise Langton SENWUnattached    
24934:21   Richard Langton V45MUnattached    
25034:23   Richard Robertson S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2