Conkers parkrun # 212 External Results
Conkers
28 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Martin Lewis  S30MCharnwood/Loughborough Students16:5015:580.8 
217:47   Ryan Pegg SBS25MDesford17:0116:584.5 
318:22   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.7 
418:27   Mark Slade SBV35MHatton Darts RC18:0517:433.2Click your Clock logo
518:41   Marvin Malia  V40MSinfin18:2618:2619.9 
618:45   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:1218:124.2 
718:53   Andy Dean  S30MUnattached18:1717:535.0 
818:54   Anthony Wickwar PBV55MUnattached18:3518:3512.3 
919:08   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:1517:543.7 
1019:15   Neil Peart V45MUnattached    
1119:23   Thomas Davenport  S20MBurton18:4318:2317.2 
1219:39   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:4818:254.4 
1319:41   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:3217:592.4 
1419:46   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2919:057.2 
1519:50   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3919:378.0 
1619:55   Stephen Leafe  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:5319:539.0 
1720:17   David Pallett  S30MHermitage19:3218:134.0 
1820:18   John Thompson V40MUnattached    
1920:19   Charlie Pickering  U20MUnattached19:3918:2925.1 
2020:25   Dave J Eyre  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:1819:2416.2 
2120:30   George Barnes  SENMUnattached19:4119:4122.3 
2220:35   Russell James S30MUnattached    
2320:48   Dave Allery V45MIvanhoe Runners    
2420:51   Tom Eyre  S20MSouth Derbyshire19:3119:0611.2 
2520:59   Josh Waters S25MUnattached    
2621:03   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
2721:04   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:5017:504.8 
2821:04   Florine Hiersemenzel S25WShepshed RC    
2921:05   Michael Leighton S25MShepshed RC    
3021:08   Damon Bland SBV45MIvanhoe20:1320:137.9 
3121:14   David Allford V45MUnattached    
3221:15   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
3321:21   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
3421:22   Matthew May S25MUnattached    
3521:29   Jason Atkins V45MUnattached    
3621:38   Harry Womersley U20MUnattached    
3721:39   Joe Lovell SBSENMEye21:0820:3613.2 
3821:44   Andrew Lindley SBV45MIvanhoe19:3919:399.4 
3921:45   Megan Lewis  S20WCharnwood21:1320:3710.0 
4021:58   Jack Talbot U20MUnattached    
4121:58   Richard Bebbington SBV45MIvanhoe21:2920:5210.3 
4222:02   Philip Jones PBS25MUnattached21:1719:345.9Click your Clock logo
4322:09   James Farmer PBU15MHeanor20:1917:191.2 
4422:10   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
4522:11   Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
4622:14   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
4722:14   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
4822:20   Frank Taylor  V40MIvanhoe21:1421:1430.0 
4922:21   Craig Street  V40MHatton Darts RC20:3820:3830.1 
5022:28   Jon Robert Stonebridge V35MUnattached    
5122:29   Ian Clarke  V45MUnattached21:1420:4812.3 
5222:41   Dave McMillan V55MUnattached    
5322:45   Rich Girdham SBV40MUnattached21:5621:5628.3 
5422:48   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe19:0218:083.5 
5522:50   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:0221:5112.2 
5622:54   Jack Bark SENMUnattached    
5722:57   Andrew Clinton PBV45MTrentham21:1820:2913.0 
5822:57   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1821:5314.0 
5922:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:58   Nathan James S25MUnattached    
6123:00   Ian Archer SBV45MUnattached21:1520:169.4 
6223:02   Martin Brammer  S30MUnattached21:4521:4415.3 
6323:05   Troy Porter V40MUnattached    
6423:07   Chris Osborne SBV45MIvanhoe22:1521:2813.1 
6523:08   Paul Glover PBV50MSouth Derbyshire22:1721:1910.5 
6623:09   Gary Price SBV50MSouth Derbyshire22:0921:0414.5 
6723:10   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
6823:15   Patrick Horn  S25MIvanhoe21:3520:159.3 
6923:20   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
7023:20   Mike Greathead V35MMudstacle    
7123:25   Thomas Lovell V35MEye Community Runners    
7223:26   Gareth Rowe S25MUnattached    
7323:28   Greg Perkins V35MUnattached    
7423:30   Steve Bryant-Brown V40MUnattached    
7523:31   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached20:1719:0110.2 
7623:32   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:3821:5212.9 
7723:39   Allen Grain S30MUnattached    
7823:40   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:5220:5213.1 
7923:42   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached20:4320:1924.3 
8023:45   Ian Brett V45MUnattached    
8123:48   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3320:2115.0 
8223:49   John Paul Vaughan  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:3423:2836.0 
8323:52   John Pond V60MUnattached    
8423:55   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
8524:05   William Lewis V40MUnattached    
8624:07   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
8724:07   Jon Bark V35MUnattached    
8824:09   Matthew Bird V35MUnattached    
8924:09   Virginia Waters S25WUnattached    
9024:10   Rhys Johnson U15MUnattached    
9124:14   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached23:1120:4515.5 
9224:14   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached22:2421:1415.2 
9324:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:22   Graham Blackshaw  V65MRoad Runners Club23:4922:4219.0 
9524:24   Jerry Barnes  V55MYork Acorn/City of York22:5519:5412.8 
9624:26   Pete Wileman V50MTitan Triathlon Club    
9724:34   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
9824:37   Matthew Orchard  V40MHermitage21:4921:0410.6 
9924:41   Paul David Goodchild SBV45MDesford23:3522:2515.1 
10024:42   Darren Cresswell PBV40MHermitage22:1220:2310.3 
10124:44   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached24:1922:2712.5 
10224:44   Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
10324:49   Stuart Lever V35MUnattached    
10424:54   Neil Mitchell  V40MUnattached24:2324:1129.9 
10525:01   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
10625:01   Lee Downes V45M1485 tri club    
10725:02   Michael Rees V50MUnattached    
10825:02   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
10925:04   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
11025:06   Tor Meadows-Evans PBV40WIvanhoe24:3823:3815.4 
11125:06   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
11225:07   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
11325:10   Peter Teige PBV60MUnattached24:3324:3320.0 
11425:12   Kevin Borley  V40MHermitage22:2222:2213.5 
11525:13   Paul Green V55MUnattached    
11625:15   Holly-Anne Mellor PBU11WCharnwood25:1525:1519.2 
11725:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11825:20   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached22:1721:5117.2 
11925:21   Samantha Skidmore SBV40WSouth Derbyshire25:2123:2415.9 
12025:21   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire18:5918:598.9 
12125:22   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire21:3421:3411.8 
12225:22   Peter Michael Wirgman Slovak V35MUnattached    
12325:23   Stuart Phelan V40MUnattached    
12425:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:30   Richard Watson PBV45MHermitage23:5523:0519.3 
12625:34   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
12725:35   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe25:2124:2518.6 
12825:35   Karl Savill  V40MIvanhoe24:5223:2418.2 
12925:35   Karen Lowrence V40WUnattached    
13025:36   Lauren Ford U11WUnattached    
13125:36   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands22:1422:1412.6 
13225:36   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:2021:1612.6 
13325:39   Jane Wade PBV45WHatton Darts RC24:2124:2118.5 
13425:40   James Lowth V40MUnattached    
13525:43   Thomas Sturdy U11MUnattached    
13625:44   Jenny Winter S30WUnattached    
13725:49   Sarah Brooksbank  V35WCharnwood24:2823:5623.2 
13825:54   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:0725:0723.6 
13926:00   Jonathan Alexander V35MUnattached    
14026:01   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
14126:01   Liam Buckler  V35MIvanhoe24:2424:2423.1 
14226:02   Richard Collett V35MUnattached    
14326:03   Haze Ferr V40WUnattached    
14426:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14526:04   Nigel Kinton V50MUnattached    
14626:04   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
14726:08   Martyn Cartwright SBV65MPenistone25:1424:4828.4 
14826:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:11   Richard Murkin S25MUnattached    
15026:13   Kirstyn Johanson V40WUnattached    
15126:14   Tamsin Furner V40WUnattached    
15226:15   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
15326:18   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:2822:5820.5 
15426:18   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2221:5712.0 
15526:19   Douglas Courtney  V55MUnattached24:3724:1119.9 
15626:20   Craig Jones S30MUnattached    
15726:26   Glyn Burroughs V35MUnattached    
15826:27   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:1922:0512.4 
15926:31   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe23:0021:5620.3 
16026:36   Paul Smith  V50MNorth Staffs24:3222:5421.7 
16126:37   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
16226:42   Sian Straw U15WUnattached    
16326:43   Mark Taylor  V45MUnattached24:0723:5827.0 
16426:44   Donna Stokes S25WUnattached    
16526:47   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:5523:3019.3 
16626:57   Stephen Foster V35MUnattached    
16726:58   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
16827:04   Karen Wilks PBV40WSouth Derbyshire24:3724:3318.1 
16927:15   Mark White V45MUnattached    
17027:15   Josh Briggs U15MUnattached    
17127:19   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
17227:26   Adam Furner V35MUnattached    
17327:27   James Sturdy V45MUnattached    
17427:28   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:3524:4117.8 
17527:30   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:1224:0817.9 
17627:35   Daniel Bale S25MUnattached    
17727:36   Angela Bebbington  V40WIvanhoe25:5424:3618.5 
17827:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17927:43   Karen Marfleet SBV45WDesford/Unattached27:4327:0035.7 
18027:44   Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners21:1220:2812.5 
18127:47   Lucy Lovell SBS30WEye27:4727:1931.2 
18227:49   Joe Ryan S30MUnattached    
18327:53   Seran Bradley  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:3024:3021.4 
18427:54   Jason Husselbee-Orwin  V45MBadgers24:0223:5724.8 
18527:54   David Phillips V55MUnattached    
18627:56   Sue Nunn V50WUnattached    
18727:57   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
18827:58   Nicholas Wright V35MUnattached    
18927:59   Steve Beech V60MUnattached    
19028:03   Clare Press S30WEye Community Runners    
19128:04   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
19228:04   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
19328:06   David Warren V55MUnattached    
19428:06   Rob Maytum V35MUnattached    
19528:08   Andrew Fenwick S30MUnattached    
19628:10   Verity Parker S20WUnattached    
19728:11   Hannah Durber SBS25WDerwent Runners (Derby)27:5425:3728.8 
19828:14   Hannah Rogers S25WUnattached    
19928:15   Emma Louise Cresswell V45WUnattached    
20028:15   Lawrence Peckham PBV45MSouth Derbyshire28:1528:1529.0 
20128:19   Colin Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
20228:19   Mitchel Collins U15MUnattached    
20328:22   Alison Allford V45WUnattached    
20428:26   Holly Myatt SBSENWUnattached28:2627:0128.1 
20528:27   Simon Thompson S25MUnattached    
20628:27   Richard Beldon SBV45MIvanhoe28:2726:2723.6 
20728:29   Lyndsey Hill V35WUnattached    
20828:30   Claire McArthur S30WUnattached    
20928:37   Craig Dolman V45MUnattached    
21028:40   Kate Womersley V45WUnattached    
21128:57   Jason Sherratt V40MUnattached    
21228:58   Steve Greenwood V60MUnattached    
21329:10   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
21429:11   Judith Shepherd PBV55WIvanhoe27:1727:1729.7 
21529:12   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
21629:13   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:0427:0027.8 
21729:16   Rebecca Cantrill SBV35WUnattached29:0125:3224.9 
21829:17   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached26:5424:5720.3 
21929:23   Simon Lovell SBV60MEye28:2227:2924.2 
22029:24   Karl Ambler V55MUnattached    
22129:31   Mike Atkins S30MUnattached    
22229:38   Rozalia Bach SENWUnattached    
22329:40   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
22429:41   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached26:2626:2627.7 
22529:42   Victoria Carr V40WUnattached    
22629:48   Janet Potter  V55WUnattached28:0826:3823.2 
22729:49   Nicola Briggs  V35WUnattached27:3527:1022.8 
22829:56   Melanie Bowling V40WUnattached    
22929:58   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
23029:59   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached23:3823:3819.1 
23130:06   Tanya Collins V35WUnattached    
23230:11   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire27:0627:0634.3 
23330:15   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:5221:2713.6 
23430:21   Nick Crane V40MUnattached    
23530:23   Claire Nicholl V35WUnattached    
23630:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23730:29   Polly Hughes PBV35WBurton28:3128:3135.6 
23830:30   Carla Johnson  V45WHermitage25:3325:2425.9 
23930:30   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage23:2423:2415.9 
24030:38   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire29:2626:4126.3 
24130:49   Jo Iorio V40WUnattached    
24230:50   Paolo Iorio V35MUnattached    
24330:51   Kaytee Smith S20WUnattached    
24430:53   Maria Johnson  V40WHermitage27:5027:5032.3 
24530:56   Jo James SBV50WBadgers29:3629:3631.7 
24631:01   Val Crosby SBV55WIvanhoe28:5628:4028.1 
24731:01   Sarah Terry SBS30WIvanhoe25:5919:0911.2 
24831:08   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
24931:09   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
25031:12   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached27:4826:5527.5 
Page: 1 2