Killerton parkrun # 202 External Results
Killerton
28 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31   Jack Gregorius U15MUnattached    
217:44   Langdon Williams PBV45MUnattached17:3917:292.3 
318:18   Darren Powell PBV40MSouth West RR18:0018:005.3 
419:08   Nick Daniels  V40MTaunton18:5218:384.1Click your Clock logo
519:36   Lucy Commander  S25WSouth West RR18:2518:259.8 
620:02   Danny Conyngham  S30MStragglers19:0017:542.4 
720:15   Ellie Dominey  S30WSouth West RR19:1018:426.2 
820:22   Douglas Moffat V45MUnattached    
920:31   Andrew Finch V55MUnattached    
1020:45   Steve Selley SBV50MTiverton20:2820:0013.7 
1120:46   Christian Teague SBU20MUnattached20:1019:539.1 
1220:55   Ian Paul Teague SBV50MUnattached20:1220:129.6 
1320:59   Oliver Furzer S25MUnattached    
1421:04   Thierry Gregorius V40MUnattached    
1521:06   Ben Dart S30MUnattached    
1621:14   Harry Mills  S25MUnattached19:4418:062.5 
1721:18   Daniel Jones S25MUnattached    
1821:23   David Milner S25MUnattached    
1921:25   Maggie Hunt SBV55WFetch Everyone20:2220:058.6 
2021:31   Rich Middleton S25MUnattached    
2121:34   Mark Homer  V55MDudley Kingswinford19:5919:186.4 
2221:37   Martin Beddow V45MUnattached    
2321:46   Toby De Mendonça U20MUnattached    
2421:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:54   Andy Kennedy  V55MExmouth21:1320:5022.8 
2621:55   David Moulder PBV55MSouth West RR20:3520:3511.9 
2721:57   Nicola Hutchinson SBSENWUnattached21:5721:0722.1 
2822:01   Simon Hughes V35MUnattached    
2922:02   Lauren Coleman  U18WExeter21:3621:3616.4 
3022:08   Lucas Marsh U11MUnattached    
3122:10   Richard Kemp PBV45MTiverton22:1021:3812.9 
3222:12   Ethan Maltby U15MUnattached    
3322:18   Stuart Coyne V40MUnattached    
3422:21   Mark Gribble V45MUnattached    
3522:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:27   Phoebe Killen  U18WExeter21:0220:047.4 
3722:29   Wayne Carter S30MUnattached    
3822:33   Clara Smith SBU18WNewton Abbot22:3320:5026.9 
3922:34   Tom Davies  U15MTiverton22:1218:419.7 
4022:46   Jemma Marsh V40WUnattached    
4122:57   Naveed Rahimi U15MUnattached    
4222:58   Myles Clough V45MUnattached    
4323:05   Tom Beddow S25MUnattached    
4423:08   Kim Campbell-Bareham U15MUnattached    
4523:15   Mark Iain Mclean Stewart V45MUnattached    
4623:15   Philip Quick V55MUnattached    
4723:20   Matthew James Goodwin U20MUnattached    
4823:24   Jack Saunders SENMUnattached    
4923:28   Luke Holway V45MUnattached    
5023:31   Dave Pollard V45MUnattached    
5123:34   Jacob Coyne U20MUnattached    
5223:35   Strathian Anslow U20MUnattached    
5323:37   Andrew Beaton V35MUnattached    
5423:42   Mike Atkins  V55MSouth West RR23:1423:0222.8 
5523:47   Simon Ruddlesden V40MUnattached    
5623:51   Courtney Howard PBU15WExeter22:5120:096.2 
5723:58   Tony Follett  V40MUknetrunner22:1622:1619.7 
5823:59   Robert Robinson  V55MSouth London Orienteers22:4421:2013.1 
5924:00   Gareth Butt S30MUnattached    
6024:09   Jonathan Clift S30MUnattached    
6124:13   Andre Mouton SBSENMUnattached22:2721:2220.2 
6224:16   John Gostling  V55MUnattached22:1722:1713.1 
6324:21   Graham Land V40MUnattached    
6424:22   Matthew Dominey  V35MSouth West RR21:0619:279.8 
6524:24   Rowan Mandeville U15MUnattached    
6624:32   Ross Jackson S25MUnattached    
6724:34   Malcolm Hall V55MUnattached    
6824:36   Kevin Furzer V50MUnattached    
6924:37   James Dixon S25MUnattached    
7024:40   John Fowler V50MUnattached    
7124:42   Pip Thomas V45WUnattached    
7224:49   Steven Lloyd V40MUnattached    
7324:53   Russell Davies V45MUnattached    
7424:55   Ryan Kennardsmith U15MUnattached    
7524:56   Leanne Perkins V35WUnattached    
7625:00   Sue Smye SBV50WUnattached23:5323:0914.3 
7725:04   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
7825:12   Liam Ashley Bloomfield S25MUnattached    
7925:14   Esmee Gregorius U15WUnattached    
8025:19   Matthew Chappell S30MUnattached    
8125:20   Steve Wood V35MUnattached    
8225:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:25   Nick Wild V35MUnattached    
8425:27   Philip Greedy  V35MWeston24:2022:3715.6 
8525:28   Barbara Charles V45WUnattached    
8625:34   Tim Haywood PBV55MSouth West RR25:3425:3436.0 
8725:35   Warren Killen SBV40MUnattached25:0124:3323.1 
8825:38   Simon Atherton V55MUnattached    
8925:49   Timothy Robert Stripp U15MUnattached    
9025:49   Charles Albert Stripp V45MUnattached    
9125:58   James Tucker U11MUnattached    
9225:58   Gareth Tucker V35MUnattached    
9326:01   Daniel Raynor V35MUnattached    
9426:09   Tony Howard V50MExeter Harriers    
9526:14   Jacob Fenwick U15MUnattached    
9626:18   Treeve Harris U15MUnattached    
9726:29   Jeffrey Curd PBV45MTiverton24:5821:2011.0 
9826:39   Danny Keyes V55MUnattached    
9926:39   Stephen Harris V45MUnattached    
10026:40   Nick Thorpe  V60MHoniton RC26:1223:4322.7 
10126:47   David Bareham U20MUnattached    
10226:48   Clare Beaumont S30WUnattached    
10326:49   Patrick McGarry S20MUnattached    
10426:55   Victor Gazis V45MUnattached    
10526:59   Albertina Teague V40WUnattached    
10627:05   Connor Maule U20MUnattached    
10727:10   Tess Campbell-Bareham  U15WSomerset Schs26:4526:4526.7 
10827:34   Philip Michael Hall V45MUnattached    
10927:35   Tony Peek SBV45MHoniton RC25:5623:3716.9 
11027:38   Martin Saxton V50MUnattached    
11127:38   Martyn Whitehead V45MUnattached    
11227:46   Elizabeth Lloyd V45WUnattached    
11327:55   Mattie Horwell U15MUnattached    
11427:58   Georgie Cridland V45WUnattached    
11528:02   James Ephraums V55MN1Tri Club    
11628:06   Clare Davidson  SENWUnattached27:2224:4829.3 
11728:10   Jackie Kirby V55WUnattached    
11828:11   Taylor Perkins U15MUnattached    
11928:12   Mike Perkins V45MUnattached    
12028:26   Jane Davies V40WUnattached    
12128:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12228:31   Lee Russell  V55MExmouth25:1422:3518.4 
12328:33   Cathy Horwell V45WUnattached    
12428:38   Sandra Thorpe  V60WHoniton RC28:0228:0231.4 
12528:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12628:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12728:43   Daniella Monger U15WUnattached    
12828:43   Sean Monger V45MUnattached    
12928:45   Alex Kitson SENMUnattached    
13028:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13128:47   Andy Flockhart V55MUnattached    
13228:53   Nick Fulford  V45MUnattached26:1124:5217.6 
13329:08   Tracey Cassidy V45WUnattached    
13429:28   Tony Fahy SBV50MUnattached27:5825:0317.7 
13529:33   Penny Hutter V35WUnattached    
13629:39   Dean Hutter V40MUnattached    
13729:45   Fiona Willmott V40WUnattached    
13829:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13929:53   Louise Mills V45WUnattached    
14029:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14130:00   Breda McGree V55WUnattached    
14230:00   Mary Daymond V50WUnattached    
14330:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14430:05   Thomas Weekes U11MUnattached    
14530:05   James Weekes V40MUnattached    
14630:14   Maria Hale S25WUnattached    
14730:28   Bethany Sampson U15WUnattached    
14830:32   Maria Field V35WUnattached    
14930:33   Trudy Larsen S30WUnattached    
15030:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15131:08   Charlie Arnold U15MUnattached    
15231:11   Nick Hopkinson V45MUnattached    
15331:15   Fiona Kitson V50WUnattached    
15431:29   Jenny Beesley V45WSouth West Road Runners    
15531:30   Rachel Sherring V40WUnattached    
15631:33   Vicky Chamings S30WUnattached    
15731:38   Dawn Peek V45WHoniton RC    
15831:38   Kimberley Isaac S20WUnattached    
15931:42   Stephen McConnell V50MUnattached    
16031:49   Sarah Arnold V40WUnattached    
16132:10   Alison Wasey V40WRunning Forever Running Club    
16232:16   Les Turner  V70MExmouth31:2927:1530.5 
16332:18   Kate Brewer S30WUnattached    
16432:19   Caroline Rowe S30WUnattached    
16532:28   Robert Kerr V60MAxe Valley Runners    
16632:28   Melanie Whitehead V45WUnattached    
16732:37   Freya Arnold U15WUnattached    
16832:40   Hal Campbell-Bareham U11MUnattached    
16932:43   Teresa Davey SBV40WWomens Running Network32:4331:3031.0 
17032:47   Jenny Archer S30WUnattached    
17132:50   Bertie Hawkins U15MUnattached    
17232:52   Daisy Isobel Florence Hawkins U15WUnattached    
17332:53   Andrew Hawkins V50MUnattached    
17432:58   Tegen Harris U15WUnattached    
17532:58   Ellie Davies U15WUnattached    
17632:59   Charlotte Leclerc U15WUnattached    
17733:01   Roger Rowe  V70MExmouth/South West Vets27:4721:1029.0 
17833:15   Ali Watling V40WUnattached    
17933:24   Nicola Scoble V45WUnattached    
18033:24   Shaun Fry V50MExcelsior ADC    
18133:30   Sheena Gilpin V45WUnattached    
18233:34   Kym Brookes S25WUnattached    
18333:36   Wlliam Harris U11MUnattached    
18433:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18533:43   Richard Arnold V45MUnattached    
18633:43   Emma Murray U11WUnattached    
18733:44   Deborah Lane V35WUnattached    
18833:44   Kirsti Nelson V45WRunning Forever Running Club    
18933:45   Jane Murray  V40WUnattached23:5823:1316.1 
19033:45   Simon Murray  V40MUnattached23:1221:5520.8 
19133:47   Carole Johnson V50WUnattached    
19233:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19334:09   Ceinwen Harris V50WUnattached    
19434:13   Hayley Derrick SBSENWUnattached34:0032:4136.0 
19534:14   Duncan Gordon V40MRunning Forever Running Club    
19634:20   David Mortimer V60MUnattached    
19734:22   Jo Billing V40WUnattached    
19834:36   Sarah Lovell  V50WUnattached31:4730:1128.1 
19934:39   Ian Anslow V40MUnattached    
20034:54   Sally Baker V50WUnattached    
20134:59   Ashleigh Crossley S25WUnattached    
20235:00   Vicky Whybrow S25WUnattached    
20335:16   Karen Huckvale V55WUnattached    
20435:20   Jan Campbell-Wood V50WUnattached    
20535:22   Louise Cooke V40WUnattached    
20635:23   Paul Palmer V35MUnattached    
20735:33   Leonard Styles V75MUnattached    
20835:40   Keon Byrne U11MUnattached    
20936:10   Anita Sampson V45WUnattached    
21036:10   Lawrence Atherton  V50MSouth West RR24:0623:4315.9 
21136:25   Judy Lister V60WUnattached    
21236:27   Sera Louise Byrne SBV35WUnattached35:1330:3236.0 
21336:34   Eleanor Crawford V40WUnattached    
21437:34   Maggie Penny V60WUnattached    
21537:47   Pat Clatworthy SBV65WDawlish Coasters37:4736:4134.3 
21638:02   Sarah Morley V35WUnattached    
21738:02   Anna Rush V45WUnattached    
21838:05   Joff Rose S25MUnattached    
21938:06   Isabella Malpas U11WUnattached    
22038:07   Beatrice Hawkins U11WUnattached    
22138:11   Jason Malpas V40MUnattached    
22238:14   Zoe Davies U15WUnattached    
22338:20   Libby Eaton U11WUnattached    
22438:21   Richard Eaton V35MUnattached    
22538:55   Will Davies U15MUnattached    
22639:15   Amy Wraith U15WUnattached    
22739:41   Emma Hawkins V45WUnattached    
22839:47   Gordon Wadey V60MUnattached    
22939:52   Dave Nash  V70MHandy Cross37:5733:5634.1 
23040:15   Rosie Pickering U11WUnattached    
23140:15   Lou Pickering V35WUnattached    
23240:36   William Hunter U11MUnattached    
23341:05   Megan Hunter U15WUnattached    
23441:06   Helen Hunter V40WUnattached    
23541:15   Paul Mather V45MUnattached    
23642:18   Callum White U11MUnattached    
23742:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23842:27   Karen Collard V40WUnattached    
23942:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24042:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24142:52   James Kissock S30MUnattached    
24249:01   Mary Zarrett V50WUnattached    
24349:02   Julie Head V55WUnattached    
24449:02   Jane Lott  V55WOkehampton32:5029:3330.1