Worcester parkrun # 199 External Results
Worcester
28 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:42   Timothy Brook S20MUnattached    
418:48   Nathan Poolton SBS25MHereford Couriers RC18:2416:523.5Click your Clock logo
518:57   Richard Walsh  S30MBlack Pear Joggers18:0216:511.1 
619:00   Chris Garratt  V35MUnattached18:2317:481.7 
719:18   Paul Browne SBV50MWorcester19:0519:045.8 
819:29   Daren Thompson V45MUnattached    
919:31   Matthew Fitzgerald SBV40MBlack Pear Joggers18:1918:0810.6 
1019:33   Roy Fox V45MUnattached    
1119:45   Andrew Dalton V35MUnattached    
1219:49   Matthew Davis PBV35MBlack Pear Joggers18:4917:131.5 
1319:52   Simon Rhodes  V35MBirchfield H19:0718:175.1 
1419:55   Cameron Palmer  U15MSolihull & Small Heath18:5718:5520.8 
1519:55   Simon Carpenter V35MUnattached    
1619:56   Ewan Martin S25MUnattached    
1719:57   Dean Colin V45MUnattached    
1819:59   Jonathan Green  V50MMalvern/Unattached19:3619:227.2 
1920:00   Luke Johnson SBS25MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:5618:5615.6 
2020:14   Stuart Day PBV45MMalvern20:0920:0614.3 
2120:19   John R Drew  V40MUnattached19:4718:566.1 
2220:32   Clive Griffiths  V55MBlack Pear Joggers20:0418:579.2 
2320:36   Warran Hoy S30MUnattached    
2420:40   Hannah Bean V40WUnattached    
2520:41   Harrriette Drew  U20WOxford Uni19:4019:256.3 
2620:46   Matthew Armstrong  V40MBlack Pear Joggers19:1619:0910.4 
2720:51   James Hall V35MUnattached    
2820:57   Matthew Boulton SBV50MHighworth19:5919:018.0 
2920:59   James Porter S30MUnattached    
3021:00   Josh Noon PBU15MWorcester20:4918:4910.2 
3121:04   Craig Matthews S30MUnattached    
3221:21   Neil Mcdonald  V50MBlack Pear Joggers20:2119:478.3 
3321:26   David A Ryder  V45MOak Park21:2219:4211.9 
3421:31   John Bigg  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:3717:275.6Click your Clock logo
3521:34   Mart Matthews S30MUnattached    
3621:35   Alison Carr  V50WPershore Plum Plodders20:3919:4512.3 
3721:38   Phil Shuard SBV45MBritish Military Fitness21:1621:0729.5 
3821:39   Jason Wathes V45MUnattached    
3921:40   Craig Newman PBV35MUnattached21:4021:3630.2 
4021:42   James Dale  U15MWorcester20:2016:49-0.3 
4121:42   David Pound  V50MPershore Plum Plodders20:2419:558.5 
4221:43   Jon Sarriegui V35MWorcester Tri Club    
4321:43   Allan Watson V40MUnattached    
4421:44   James Kent PBV35MBlack Pear Joggers21:1220:4912.5 
4521:44   Ian Wild  V35MBlack Pear Joggers17:4017:252.6 
4621:53   Samuel Carey S20MUnattached    
4721:54   Katherine Smith  V35WHeadington21:0019:176.8 
4821:56   Annie Lambeth-Mansell V35WUnattached    
4922:00   Joshua Williams SBU15MWorcester22:0019:2018.0 
5022:06   Oliver Uffindall S30MUnattached    
5122:10   Ian Perry V40MUnattached    
5222:13   Benjamin Dillon  S20MBlack Pear Joggers19:2219:2228.0 
5322:15   Fred Wright SBV40MUnattached22:0718:0114.1 
5422:18   Robin Briscoe S25MForest Monsters    
5522:19   Derek Jackson  V60MBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester19:3418:495.0 
5622:21   Christopher Barclay SBSENMUnattached20:4120:4124.1 
5722:23   Paul Stratford V55MUnattached    
5822:24   Becky Dillon  S25WBlack Pear Joggers21:5020:2110.2 
5922:27   Steve Noon V45MUnattached    
6022:28   Ian Richard Alcock  V40MUnattached21:3720:5519.1 
6122:31   Andy Gallagher SBV45MMalvern22:2821:4512.6 
6222:43   Philip Preston V40MUnattached    
6322:44   Richard Ralphs  V45MUnattached18:3518:036.8 
6422:46   Rich Beetlestone  V35MUknetrunner21:1421:0010.7 
6522:53   Paul Davies SBV40MUnattached22:5322:0829.0 
6622:55   Amanda Uffindall S30WUnattached    
6722:57   Nigel Scott PBV40MBlack Pear Joggers21:4520:078.9 
6823:04   Mark Graham V45MUnattached    
6923:07   James Chapman PBV45MDroitwich22:1120:5916.5 
7023:07   Tom Carr V50MPershore Plum Plodders    
7123:10   Gareth Wynne  V40MBlack Pear Joggers21:1019:447.3 
7223:11   Ethan Gale U15MUnattached    
7323:16   Geoff Newman SBV65MBlack Pear Joggers22:2721:2515.4 
7423:18   Mark Jones V35MUnattached    
7523:23   Daniel Scolari  S25MBlack Pear Joggers22:0219:557.5 
7623:24   Simon Wright SBV45MUnattached22:0821:3220.2 
7723:25   Colin Doel V45MUnattached    
7823:26   George Scott SENMUnattached    
7923:26   Mike Gale V35MUnattached    
8023:32   Nick MacPherson SENMUnattached    
8123:33   Richard James Evers S25MUnattached    
8223:35   Steve Haslewood V50MUnattached    
8323:38   Lorraine Griffiths SBV45WBlack Pear Joggers22:4522:0212.4 
8423:38   David Bessant SBV45MBlack Pear Joggers22:1321:3412.3 
8523:43   Antony Gale V40MUnattached    
8623:44   Ian Pollitt V50MUnattached    
8723:45   Will Turner  V50MBlack Pear Joggers22:1722:0314.4 
8823:46   Mark Witt  V55MMalvern22:3920:4912.7 
8923:48   Kevin Garness PBV35MBlack Pear Joggers22:5520:157.8 
9023:48   Beth O'Brien S20WUnattached    
9123:51   Ellis Hartland  U11MWorcester22:2020:1821.7 
9223:51   Ian Hartland  V45MBlack Pear Joggers22:5218:5116.2 
9323:52   David Rowberry V40MUnattached    
9423:57   Ruby Taylor  U15WWorcester21:3721:3716.0 
9524:02   David Holmes S30MUnattached    
9624:02   Andrew Williams S25MUnattached    
9724:03   Christopher Hooper V45MUnattached    
9824:08   Richard Leah V35MUnattached    
9924:12   Oltean Zoe S30WUnattached    
10024:14   Tim Jones  V55MUnattached21:0020:3111.5 
10124:16   Tony Privitera  V50MLonely Goat RC22:5621:5213.2 
10224:17   Emma Houlston S20WUnattached    
10324:19   Alison Buttle  V35WWorcester22:4122:1312.9 
10424:20   Elise Blake PBU15WWorcester23:2222:4816.8 
10524:21   Carol Jones V50WUnattached    
10624:24   Richard Obideyi V35MUnattached    
10724:25   Steve Murray V60MUnattached    
10824:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:30   Helena Ashwin V40WForest Monsters    
11024:30   Brian Greaves V50MUnattached    
11124:36   Stephen Morris  V40MPershore Plum Plodders23:3523:0115.0 
11224:39   Malachi Cashmore  U15MWorcester21:0316:410.9 
11324:40   Nigel Paton V45MUnattached    
11424:41   Ben Pinner SBSENMWorcester TC23:4523:0136.0 
11524:42   Steve Cashmore V45MUnattached    
11624:42   Benjamin Girvan U15MUnattached    
11724:45   Rachel Cashmore PBV40WMalvern24:2421:5920.5 
11824:46   Joanne Bracewell SBV40WPershore Plum Plodders23:3523:3534.4 
11924:47   Ben Williams-Hubbard V35MWDBRCRRC    
12024:48   Katie Downing  V35WBlack Pear Joggers23:1322:5914.6 
12124:49   Neil Hornby V45MMalvern Joggers    
12224:49   Will Carey S30MWorcester Tri Club    
12324:50   Anthony Jones SBV40MBlack Pear Joggers21:4620:2510.5 
12424:51   Roger Stockman  V40MBlack Pear Joggers23:0222:2713.7 
12524:51   Marc Williams S25MUnattached    
12624:52   John Powell  V50MPershore Plum Plodders24:2223:2831.6 
12724:52   Luke Robinson SBU15MWorcester24:5219:437.6 
12824:52   Glen Harrison V40MUnattached    
12924:53   Paul Hammond V50MHarlequins Orienteers    
13024:53   Holly Fox U11WUnattached    
13124:53   Caz Kibble  V45WEvesham24:0924:0723.6 
13224:54   Darren Fulcher  V35MPershore Plum Plodders19:2118:325.9 
13324:56   Clare Dalton V35WCanicross Worcestershire    
13424:57   Matt Richards S20MUnattached    
13524:58   Russell Drake V40MUnattached    
13625:00   Charlotte Baddeley U15WUnattached    
13725:00   Wayne Griffin V45MUnattached    
13825:01   Pete Robinson V40MUnattached    
13925:02   Simon Girvan  V40MPershore Plum Plodders22:3622:3615.8 
14025:03   Carl Jones PBV40MBlack Pear Joggers24:2124:2128.3 
14125:07   William Wickett U20MUnattached    
14225:11   Helen Ford V45WUnattached    
14325:12   Joshua Sinclair U15MUnattached    
14425:13   Emma Oldham V35WUnattached    
14525:20   Ian Danby SBV50MWorcester24:1022:2812.2 
14625:20   Cherilyn Ford  V40WBlack Pear Joggers24:0924:0916.6 
14725:22   Deborah Nicol V40WUnattached    
14825:22   Ian Newell V35MUnattached    
14925:26   Philip Deeley  S30MPershore Plum Plodders20:3917:432.1 
15025:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:27   Mark Smedley V45MUnattached    
15225:28   Rob Plumpton V50MUnattached    
15325:28   Kieran Goode SENMWDBRCRRC    
15425:29   Andrew Banham SBV55MMalvern25:2922:5726.4 
15525:32   Riley Carpenter  U15MWorcester20:5620:3016.8 
15625:33   Jo Ford S25WUnattached    
15725:34   Lois Hornby U20WUnattached    
15825:35   Mattis Kerlo U15MPershore Plum Plodders    
15925:37   Jake Dudman U20MUnattached    
16025:38   George Bessant  U15MUnattached21:4718:535.5 
16125:38   Tom Rock S20MPershore Plum Plodders    
16225:40   Heidi Blakeway V35WUnattached    
16325:40   Haydon Dib U15MUnattached    
16425:42   Oliver Sanders S30MUnattached    
16525:42   Jamie Wells  V35WBlack Pear Joggers24:3623:2319.1 
16625:43   Dave Smith  V45MForest Monsters22:1422:1217.5 
16725:47   Rachael Alexander SBV35WWorcester24:1322:3614.0 
16825:53   Stuart Munday SBV60MBlack Pear Joggers24:5124:0315.5 
16925:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17026:01   Olivia Tonkinson  U15WWorcester24:2324:0929.1 
17126:02   William Hewston U11MPershore Plum Plodders    
17226:03   Steve Potter  V45MUnattached20:5719:509.3 
17326:04   Phil Anthony Lewis  V50MTewkesbury RC23:0619:5811.6 
17426:05   Sebastian Clarke SBS25MPershore Plum Plodders21:5221:5221.8 
17526:06   Liz Howell V40WUnattached    
17626:07   David Dalton SBV60MUnattached25:4923:5715.8 
17726:11   Julie Mary Herbert  SENWUnattached24:2724:2724.5 
17826:14   Nicholas Smith SBV40MPershore Plum Plodders24:4724:4717.6 
17926:15   Aimee Graham U15WUnattached    
18026:16   Mark Harris V45MUnattached    
18126:17   Mike Wilson  V55MPershore Plum Plodders26:0924:5828.3 
18226:21   Gerry Rudolf  V60MUnattached25:0724:1022.1 
18326:23   Justin Rowling  V40MPershore Plum Plodders25:3423:5936.0 
18426:24   Jonathan Davies  V40MBadgers23:5123:1514.2 
18526:26   Matt Plant U15MUnattached    
18626:26   Sallie Ryan V50WUnattached    
18726:29   Avril Munday SBV55WBlack Pear Joggers26:2625:1621.2 
18826:31   Rebecca Terry  V40WBlack Pear Joggers24:0323:2515.0 
18926:33   Kirsty Reid  S25WKilbarchan23:5223:3321.3 
19026:39   Stephen Bloomer SBV40MStourbridge25:3124:4918.9 
19126:42   Charles Scott  V50MBlack Pear Joggers25:4625:4618.9 
19226:44   Helen MacPherson S20WUnattached    
19326:48   Ray Harte V65MWDBRCRRC    
19426:51   Leon Shail V40MUnattached    
19526:52   Trevor Clark  V50MUnattached20:4019:5615.3 
19626:54   Joanne Thomas  V45WDroitwich25:3825:3822.9 
19726:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19826:56   Mark Withey V35MUnattached    
19926:58   Joanne Justice V40WUnattached    
20026:58   Denise Morrison  V45WPershore Plum Plodders25:4725:3718.3 
20127:02   Louise Bickley SBV40WPershore Plum Plodders25:1424:0816.4 
20227:03   Jonathan Ricketts V40MUnattached    
20327:06   Julia Heron  V40WMalvern25:5925:5320.7 
20427:08   Paul Jones SBSENMUnattached23:5521:2121.2 
20527:10   Lynda Girvan PBV45WPershore Plum Plodders27:0126:1319.7 
20627:11   Victoria Jackson S30WUnattached    
20727:14   Clare Anthony S20WUnattached    
20827:14   Helen Calvert S25WUnattached    
20927:15   Anny James  V40WPershore Plum Plodders26:4226:3022.3 
21027:16   Pete Lane V50MUnattached    
21127:16   Mike Spragg SBV45MMalvern24:2824:2834.9 
21227:17   Sam Ginifer V35MUnattached    
21327:18   Susan Rathbone  V45WBlack Pear Joggers25:2425:2434.1 
21427:20   Jack Cale  U15MWorcester25:4823:5935.8 
21527:20   Millie Hyett U11WUnattached    
21627:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:22   John Bryan  S30MMalvern22:3421:4420.3Click your Clock logo
21827:26   Helen Burton  V55WBlack Pear Joggers25:3724:4518.6 
21927:27   Sam Cutler PBV40WBlack Pear Joggers26:3426:3432.2 
22027:29   Amanda Hyett V40WUnattached    
22127:32   Meghan Jones U15WUnattached    
22227:32   Simone Melia  V40WBlack Pear Joggers26:5725:4021.9 
22327:36   Laura Bessant  U15WUnattached24:1724:1216.6 
22427:36   Graeme Sinclair V45MUnattached    
22527:37   Lucy Allcoat S25WUnattached    
22627:38   John Drummond V35MLaw and District AAC    
22727:39   Anthony Wilkes SBV65MUnattached27:0826:3319.9 
22827:40   Molly Salt  U15WWorcester25:5724:3836.0 
22927:42   Mark Dillon  V50MBlack Pear Joggers24:4923:2421.5 
23027:45   Debi Hall S25WUnattached    
23127:46   Jamie Elsdon U11MUnattached    
23227:47   Phil Elsdon SBV45MUnattached22:3521:5014.8 
23327:48   Lisa Smith V35WUnattached    
23427:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23527:51   Emma Pound  U15WWorcester23:3722:0012.4 
23627:51   Ann Hewlett  V45WPershore Plum Plodders25:5724:2216.7 
23727:54   Ben Schiffmann V35MUnattached    
23827:54   Lydia Haslewood S20WUnattached    
23927:56   Andrea Harding  V55WBlack Pear Joggers27:2926:0523.3 
24027:57   Colin Stanford PBV50MDroitwich27:4427:4433.9 
24127:59   Estella Preedy PBU11WWorcester25:2722:2222.3 
24228:00   Jamie Kemp U11MUnattached    
24328:00   Ian Kemp V45MUnattached    
24428:02   Ann Oldfield SBV65WWorcester27:0327:0321.0 
24528:02   Laurence Oldfield  V70MWorcester/Midland Masters23:2123:2119.1 
24628:04   Julia Preedy V45WUnattached    
24728:06   Alison Fletcher V50WCookham Running Club    
24828:08   Arthur Lockyear  V35MMalvern26:0423:0236.0 
24928:09   Andy Buxton V50MUnattached    
25028:11   Jim Gaskin V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2